BASKETBALL LIVESCORES

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Basketball Fixtures

  • Tue 25.11.2014
  •       USA: NBA
    02:30   Dallas MavericksDAL - - - - -    - 
      Indiana PacersIND - - - - -     
          USA: NCAA I-A
    02:30   Oregon StateUSA - - - - -    - 
      Oklahoma StateUSA - - - - -     
    02:30   San FranciscoUSA - - - - -    - 
      HawaiiUSA - - - - -     
    03:00   Illinois StateUSA - - - - -    - 
      Seton HallUSA - - - - -     
    03:00   MarquetteUSA - - - - -    - 
      NjitUSA - - - - -     
    03:00   MichiganUSA - - - - -    - 
      OregonUSA - - - - -     
    03:00   New Mexico StateUSA - - - - -    - 
      StetsonUSA - - - - -     
          USA: NBA
    03:00   Utah JazzUTH - - - - -    - 
      Chicago BullsCHI - - - - -     
          USA: NCAA I-A
    03:00   WyomingUSA - - - - -    - 
      Florida A&M RattlersUSA - - - - -     
          Americas (FIBA): Central American & Caribbean Games
    03:30   MexicoMEX - - - - -    - 
      Costa RicaCRC - - - - -     
          USA: NCAA I-A
    03:30   Alabama Crimson TideUSA - - - - -    - 
      Iowa StateUSA - - - - -     
    04:00   San DiegoUSA - - - - -    - 
      Western MichiganUSA - - - - -     
    04:05   Portland StateUSA - - - - -    - 
      Siu EdwardsvilleUSA - - - - -     
    05:00   TulsaUSA - - - - -    - 
      Auburn TigersUSA - - - - -     
    05:30   San Diego StateUSA - - - - -    - 
      Brigham Young Univ. CougarsUSA - - - - -     
          Philippines: PBA
    09:15   Global Port   - - - - -    - 
      Petron B. Boosters   - - - - -     
          South Korea: KBL
    11:00   Wonju Dongbu   - - - - -    - 
      Anyang Kgc   - - - - -     
          Philippines: PBA
    12:00   Rain Or Shine Paint.   - - - - -    - 
      Nlex Road Warriors   - - - - -     
          China: CBA
    12:35   Foshan   - - - - -    - 
      Jilin   - - - - -     
          Estonia: KML
    17:30   Ttu Kk   - - - - -    - 
      Tu/Rock   - - - - -     
    18:00   Tallinna Kalev   - - - - -    - 
      Bc Kalev/Cramo   - - - - -     
          Europe: BBL
    18:00   Jurmala   - - - - -    - 
      Tampereen PyrintöFIN - - - - -     
          Europe: EBL
    18:00   Ks Vllaznia   - - - - -    - 
      KK KozuvMKD - - - - -     
          Europe: BBL
    18:30   BC Liepajas LauvasLAT - - - - -    - 
      Dynamo MoscowRUS - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurocup
    19:00   Stelmet Z. GoraPOL - - - - -    - 
      PAOKGRE - - - - -     
          Sweden: Ligan
    19:04   Boras Basket   - - - - -    - 
      Nork. Dolphins   - - - - -     
    19:04   Jamtland Basket   - - - - -    - 
      Sunds. Dragons   - - - - -     
    19:04   Kfum Nassjo   - - - - -    - 
      Sodert. Kings   - - - - -     
    19:04   Lf Basket   - - - - -    - 
      Eco Orebro   - - - - -     
    19:04   Uppsala Basket   - - - - -    - 
      Kfum Umea   - - - - -     
          Americas (FIBA): Central American & Caribbean Games
    19:30   JamaicaJAM - - - - -    - 
      CubaCUB - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurocup
    19:30   Artland DragonsGER - - - - -    - 
      Pallacanestro CantùITA - - - - -     
          USA: NCAA I-A
    19:30   ElonUSA - - - - -    - 
      Morgan StateUSA - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurocup
    20:45   B.C. EmiliaITA - - - - -    - 
      Paris-LevalloisFRA - - - - -     
          France: LNB
    20:50   BCM Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -    - 
      JSF Nanterre   - - - - -     
          USA: NCAA I-A
    22:00   LibertyUSA - - - - -    - 
      North FloridaUSA - - - - -     
          Americas (FIBA): South Americas League
    22:15   Boca Juniors BCARG - - - - -    - 
      Mogi Das Cruzes   - - - - -     
          Brazil: NBB
    22:30   Brasilia   - - - - -    - 
      Sao Jose   - - - - -     
    22:30   Macae Basquete   - - - - -    - 
      Palmeiras   - - - - -     
          USA: NCAA I-A
    22:30   Georgia StateUSA - - - - -    - 
      Western CarolinaUSA - - - - -     
          Brazil: NBB
    23:00   Flamengo Bc   - - - - -    - 
      Pinheiros   - - - - -     
  • Wed 26.11.2014
  •       Americas (FIBA): South Americas League
    00:30   BauruBRA - - - - -    -  
      MalvinURU - - - - -     
          Americas (FIBA): Central American & Caribbean Games
    01:00   Dominican Rep.DOM - - - - -    -  
      Costa RicaCRC - - - - -     
          USA: NCAA I-A
    01:00   Bethune CookmanUSA - - - - -    -  
      Tenn. MartinUSA - - - - -     
    01:00   Bowling GreenUSA - - - - -    -  
      Se Missouri StateUSA - - - - -     
    01:00   Cincinnati BearcatsUSA - - - - -    -  
      North Carolina CentralUSA - - - - -     
    01:00   ColumbiaUSA - - - - -    -  
      Fairleigh DickinsonUSA - - - - -     
    01:00   Florida StateUSA - - - - -    -  
      CitadelUSA - - - - -     
    01:00   HarvardUSA - - - - -    -  
      HoustonUSA - - - - -     
    01:00   KentuckyUSA - - - - -    -  
      Texas ArlingtonUSA - - - - -     
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement