BASKETBALL LIVESCORES

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Basketball Fixtures

  • Thu 30.10.2014
  •       Europe: Euroleague
    17:00   Unics KazanRUS - - - - -    - 
      Dinamo SassariITA - - - - -     
          Ukraine: SL
    17:00   BC Khimik-OPZ Yuzny   - - - - -    - 
      Hoverla   - - - - -     
          Finland: Korisliiga
    17:30   Ktp Basket   - - - - -    - 
      Nilan Bisons Loimaa   - - - - -     
          Israel: Super League
    18:15   Maccabi R. Lez   - - - - -    - 
      Maccabi H. Haifa   - - - - -     
          Europe: Euroleague
    18:30   Anadolu Efes SKTUR - - - - -    - 
      B.C. Zalgiris KaunasLIT - - - - -     
          Croatia: A1
    19:00   KK Zabok   - - - - -    - 
      Kk Vros Osijek   - - - - -     
          Estonia: KML
    19:00   Ttu Kk   - - - - -    - 
      Kk Parnu   - - - - -     
          Europe: Euroleague
    19:00   KK Crvena ZvezdaSRB - - - - -    - 
      Valencia BCESP - - - - -     
          Sweden: Ligan
    19:04   Boras Basket   - - - - -    - 
      Lf Basket   - - - - -     
    19:04   Solna Vikings   - - - - -    - 
      Nork. Dolphins   - - - - -     
          Austria: ABL
    19:30   Klosterneuburg   - - - - -    - 
      Furstenfeld   - - - - -     
          Europe: Euroleague
    20:15   Alba BerlinGER - - - - -    - 
      Maccabi Tel AvivISR - - - - -     
    20:30   Panathinaikos BCGRE - - - - -    - 
      Fenerbahçe ÜlkerTUR - - - - -     
    21:00   Real MadridESP - - - - -    - 
      BC Nizhny NovgorodRUS - - - - -     
  • Fri 31.10.2014
  •       USA: NBA
    00:00   Orlando MagicORL - - - - -    -  
      Washington WizardsWAS - - - - -     
    01:00   Cleveland CavaliersCLE - - - - -    -  
      New York KnicksNYK - - - - -     
    01:00   Minnesota TimberwolvesMIN - - - - -    -  
      Detroit PistonsDET - - - - -     
          Argentina: LNB
    01:30   San Martin   - - - - -    -  
      Olimpico Lb   - - - - -     
          USA: NBA
    01:30   Dallas MavericksDAL - - - - -    -  
      Utah JazzUTH - - - - -     
          Argentina: LNB
    02:00   Obras Sanitarias   - - - - -    -  
      Atl. Boca Jrs.   - - - - -     
          USA: NBA
    03:30   Los Angeles ClippersLAC - - - - -    -  
      Oklahoma City ThunderOKC - - - - -     
          Australia: NBL
    07:30   NZ Breakers   - - - - -    -  
      T. Crocodiles   - - - - -     
          Philippines: PBA
    09:15   Alaska Aces   - - - - -    -  
      Meralco Bolts   - - - - -     
          Australia: NBL
    09:30   Wol. Hawks   - - - - -    -  
      Perth Wildcats   - - - - -     
          South Korea: KBL
    11:00   Seoul Samsung   - - - - -    -  
      Changwon Lg   - - - - -     
    11:00   Ulsan Mobis   - - - - -    -  
      Busan Kt   - - - - -     
          Philippines: PBA
    12:00   Global Port   - - - - -    -  
      B-Meg Llamados   - - - - -     
          Asia (FIBA): ABL
    13:00   Singapore SlingersSIN - - - - -    -  
      Hitech Nagkok C.THA - - - - -     
          Europe: Vtb League
    13:10   Enisey KrasnoyaskRUS - - - - -    -  
      PBC Lokomotiv-KubanRUS - - - - -     
          Bulgaria: NBL
    17:00   Spartak Pleven   - - - - -    -  
      PBC Lukoil Academic   - - - - -     
    17:00   Yambol   - - - - -    -  
      Chernomorets   - - - - -     
          Europe: Vtb League
    17:00   AvtodorRUS - - - - -    -  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR - - - - -     
          Lithuania: LKL
    17:00   Nevezis BC   - - - - -    -  
      BC Šiauliai   - - - - -     
          Romania: LNB
    17:00   U Banka Transilvania   - - - - -    -  
      Csu A. Sibiu   - - - - -     
          Bulgaria: NBL
    17:30   Rilski Sportist   - - - - -    -  
      BK Beroe   - - - - -     
          Finland: Korisliiga
    17:30   Kataja Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Nilan Bisons Loimaa   - - - - -     
    17:30   Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -    -  
      Kouvot   - - - - -     
    17:30   Namika Lahti   - - - - -    -  
      Tamper. Pyrinto   - - - - -     
          Ukraine: SL
    17:30   Cherkaski Mavpi   - - - - -    -  
      Ferro-Zntu   - - - - -     
    17:30   Dnipro-Azot   - - - - -    -  
      BC Kyiv   - - - - -     
          Croatia: A1
    18:00   KK Zagreb   - - - - -    -  
      KK Jolly Jbs   - - - - -     
          Cyprus: A
    18:00   E.N. Paralimniou   - - - - -    -  
      A.E.L. Bc   - - - - -     
          Estonia: KML
    18:00   Rakvere Tarvas   - - - - -    -  
      Bc Kalev/Cramo   - - - - -     
    18:00   Tallinna Kalev   - - - - -    -  
      Tu/Rock   - - - - -     
          Serbia: BLS
    18:00   KK Tamis   - - - - -    -  
      KK Borac   - - - - -     
          Ukraine: SL
    18:00   BC Dnipro   - - - - -    -  
      BC Budivelnik   - - - - -     
    18:00   BC Odessa   - - - - -    -  
      Hoverla   - - - - -     
          Hungary: Nb Ia
    18:30   Falco Kc   - - - - -    -  
      N.-Szte-Szedeak   - - - - -     
          Croatia: A1
    19:00   KK Alkar   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kvarner 2010   - - - - -     
          Czech Republic: NBL
    19:00   Lions J. Hradec   - - - - -    -  
      CEZ Nymburk   - - - - -     
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement