• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Basketball Fixtures

  • Mon 27.04.2015
  •       Greece: A1
    15:00   PAOK   - - - - -    - 
      Kolossos Rhodes   - - - - -     
          Czech Republic: NBL
    17:00   BK Decin   - - - - -    - 
      BK Prostejov   - - - - -     
          Italy: Lega A
    19:00   Enel Brindisi   - - - - -    - 
      Air Avellino   - - - - -     
          Israel: Super League
    19:05   Nes Ziona   - - - - -    - 
      Hapoel M. Jerusalem BC   - - - - -     
          France: LNB
    19:30   Reims   - - - - -    - 
      Strasbourg IG   - - - - -     
  • Tue 28.04.2015
  •       USA: NBA
    00:00   Brooklyn NetsBKN - - - - -    -  
      Atlanta HawksATL - - - - -     
          Brazil: NBB
    00:30   Brasilia   - - - - -    -  
      Limeira   - - - - -     
          Argentina: LNB
    01:00   Lanus BC   - - - - -    -  
      Gecr Indalo   - - - - -     
          USA: NBA
    01:00   Chicago BullsCHI - - - - -    -  
      Milwaukee BucksMIL - - - - -     
    03:30   Portland TrailblazersPOR - - - - -    -  
      Memphis GrizzliesMEM - - - - -     
          Slovenia: 1A
    16:00   Zlatorog   - - - - -    -  
      Kk Krka   - - - - -     
          Croatia: A1
    17:00   KK Zagreb   - - - - -    -  
      KK Cibona   - - - - -     
          Czech Republic: NBL
    17:00   CEZ Nymburk   - - - - -    -  
      BK B&W Opava   - - - - -     
          Estonia: KML
    17:00   Kk Rapla   - - - - -    -  
      BC Kalev/Cramo   - - - - -     
          Greece: A1
    17:00   Olympiakos BC   - - - - -    -  
      Panionios   - - - - -     
          Hungary: Nb Ia
    17:00   Atomeromu SE   - - - - -    -  
      Falco KC   - - - - -     
    17:00   Kaposvari KK   - - - - -    -  
      Soproni S.   - - - - -     
    17:00   Pvsk-Pan.   - - - - -    -  
      Kte-Duna Aszfalt   - - - - -     
    17:00   Szolnoki Olaj   - - - - -    -  
      N.-Szte-Szedeak   - - - - -     
          Lithuania: LKL
    17:00   Nevezis BC   - - - - -    -  
      Mazeikiai BC   - - - - -     
          Israel: Super League
    17:30   Hapoel Tel Aviv   - - - - -    -  
      Maccabi R. Lez   - - - - -     
          Austria: ABL
    18:00   Gussing   - - - - -    -  
      Oberwart   - - - - -     
          Croatia: A1
    18:00   KK Zadar   - - - - -    -  
      GKK Sibenik   - - - - -     
          Austria: ABL
    18:30   BC Vienna   - - - - -    -  
      Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions   - - - - -     
    18:30   Kapfenberg   - - - - -    -  
      WBC R. Wels   - - - - -     
    18:30   Swans Gmunden   - - - - -    -  
      Klosterneuburg   - - - - -     
          Greece: A1
    18:45   Aris Thessalonikis   - - - - -    -  
      Panathinaikos BC   - - - - -     
          Croatia: A1
    19:00   KK Alkar   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kvarner 2010   - - - - -     
  • Wed 29.04.2015
  •       Brazil: NBB
    00:00   Sao Jose   - - - - -    -  
      Flamengo BC   - - - - -     
          USA: NBA
    00:00   Los Angeles ClippersLAC - - - - -    -  
      San Antonio SpursSAN - - - - -     
          Argentina: LNB
    01:30   Atenas De Cordoba   - - - - -    -  
      Quimsa   - - - - -     
    01:30   Estudiantes Con.   - - - - -    -  
      Quilmes   - - - - -     
    01:30   Regatas Corrientes   - - - - -    -  
      Penarol BC   - - - - -     
    01:30   San Martin   - - - - -    -  
      Argentino Junin   - - - - -     
          Lithuania: LKL
    16:00   BC Pieno Žvaigždės   - - - - -    -  
      Juventus BC   - - - - -     
          Romania: LNB
    16:00   Steaua Turabo   - - - - -    -  
      BC Mures   - - - - -     
          Croatia: A1
    16:30   KK Vros Osijek   - - - - -    -  
      KK Gorica   - - - - -     
          Turkey: TBL
    16:30   Selcuk University   - - - - -    -  
      Fenerbahçe Ülker   - - - - -     
          Croatia: A1
    16:45   KK Ribola K.   - - - - -    -  
      KK Split   - - - - -     
          Estonia: KML
    17:00   BC Rakvere Tarvas   - - - - -    -  
      Tu/Rock   - - - - -     
          Lithuania: LKL
    17:00   B.C. Zalgiris Kaunas   - - - - -    -  
      KK Lietkabelis   - - - - -     
    17:00   Neptunas   - - - - -    -  
      Dzukija   - - - - -     
          Turkey: TBL
    17:00   Trabzonspor   - - - - -    -  
      Usak Sportif   - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurobasket
    17:30   Rilski SportistBUL - - - - -    -  
      KB Sigal PrishtinaKOS - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurocup
    17:30   BC Khimki MoscowRUS - - - - -    -  
      Herbalife Gran Canaria 2014ESP - - - - -     
          Romania: LNB
    17:45   CSU A. Ploiesti   - - - - -    -  
      Energia Targu Jiu   - - - - -     
          Slovenia: 1A
    18:00   Kk Helios Domzale   - - - - -    -  
      Portoroz   - - - - -     
    18:00   Kk Union Olimpija   - - - - -    -  
      Tajfun Sentjur   - - - - -     
          Sweden: Ligan
    18:04   Sodert. Kings   - - - - -    -  
      Uppsala Basket   - - - - -     
          Switzerland: LNA
    18:30   Lions Geneve   - - - - -    -  
      Fribourg Olympic   - - - - -     
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2015
    advertisement
    advertisement