• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Handball

Handball Leagues

advertisement
  • Europe: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe: European Championship
  • 2
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 16:00FT   RomaniaROU 32 17 1553  
      IsraelISR 21 10 11 
  • 2
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 19:15FT   BelgiumBEL 29 15 1451  
      TurkeyTUR 22 10 12 
    14:00FT   FinlandFIN 27 12 1556  
      LuxembourgLUX 29 11 18 
  • 1
  • Thu 07 Apr 2016
  • 18:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 23 14 951  
      FinlandFIN 28 17 11 
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Group 5
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 18:30FT   Hungary WHUN 25 16 951  
      Poland WPOL 26 17 9 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 18:00FT   Norway WNOR 27 12 1544  
      Romania WROU 17 8 9 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 18:00FT   Serbia WSRB 28 15 1356  
      Czech Republic WCZE 28 15 13 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 17:30FT   Iceland WISL 20 10 1039  
      Switzerland WSUI 19 9 10 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 15:00FT   Belarus WBLR 38 18 2073  
      Lithuania WLIT 35 15 20 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 15:00FT   Turkey WTUR 37 17 2068  
      Portugal WPOR 31 18 13 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 14:30FT   Ukraine WUKR 36 15 2159  
      Italy WITA 23 6 17 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 20:30FT   Montenegro WMGR 31 19 1260  
      Croatia WCRO 29 15 14 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 20:25FT   Austria WAUT 39 19 2066  
      Bulgaria WBUL 27 12 15 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 20:00FT   France WFRA 25 13 1244  
      Germany WGER 19 9 10 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 20:00FT   FYR Macedonia WMKD 21 10 1143  
      Slovenia WSLO 22 11 11 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 17:10FT   Denmark WDEN 22 8 1446  
      Russia WRUS 24 14 10 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 16:00FT   Slovakia WSVK 25 11 1433  
      Finland WFIN 8 3 5 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 13:00FT   Spain WESP 32 20 1261  
      Netherlands WNED 29 11 18 
  • Group 6
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 21:00FT   Portugal WPOR 24 11 1347  
      Turkey WTUR 23 11 12 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 20:00FT   Croatia WCRO 23 13 1045  
      Montenegro WMGR 22 13 9 
  • Group 7
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 20:00FT   Switzerland WSUI 22 9 1343  
      Iceland WISL 21 10 11 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 19:00FT   Italy WITA 19 10 956  
      Ukraine WUKR 37 18 19 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 17:30FT   Slovenia WSLO 35 18 1752  
      FYR Macedonia WMKD 17 8 9 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 16:00   Bulgaria WBUL - - --  
      Netherlands WNED - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 16:30   Finland WFIN - - --  
      Poland WPOL - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 17:00   Belarus WBLR - - --  
      Norway WNOR - - - 
    17:00   Lithuania WLIT - - --  
      Romania WROU - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 17:00   Slovakia WSVK - - --  
      Hungary WHUN - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 17:00   Slovenia WSLO - - --  
      Croatia WCRO - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 17:00   Ukraine WUKR - - --  
      Serbia WSRB - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 18:00   Switzerland WSUI - - --  
      Germany WGER - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 18:00   Turkey WTUR - - --  
      Denmark WDEN - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 19:00   Italy WITA - - --  
      Czech Republic WCZE - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 19:25   Austria WAUT - - --  
      Spain WESP - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 20:30   Iceland WISL - - --  
      France WFRA - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jun 2016
  • 17:00   FYR Macedonia WMKD - - --  
      Montenegro WMGR - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Thu 02 Jun 2016
  • 19:45   Portugal WPOR - - --  
      Russia WRUS - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 15:00   Netherlands WNED - - --  
      Austria WAUT - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 17:00   Romania WROU - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 17:00   Serbia WSRB - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 17:00   Spain WESP - - --  
      Bulgaria WBUL - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 17:10   Czech Republic WCZE - - --  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 18:30   Norway WNOR - - --  
      Lithuania WLIT - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 19:00   France WFRA - - --  
      Switzerland WSUI - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 19:00   Poland WPOL - - --  
      Slovakia WSVK - - - 
          Europe: Champions League
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 14:15FT   ParisFRA 29 15 1456 
      KielGER 27 11 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 17:00AOT   KielGER 28 15 1359  
      VeszpremHUN 31 12 19 
    14:15FT   KielcePOL 28 16 1254  
      ParisFRA 26 16 10 
  • Final
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 17:00   KielcePOL - - -- 
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
          Europe: Champions League - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 08 May 2016
  • 16:45PEN   CSM Bucuresti WROU 29 13 1655  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 26 12 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 08 May 2016
  • 14:15FT   Vardar WMKD 30 14 1658  
      RK Buducnost WMGR 28 16 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 16:45FT   CSM Bucuresti WROU 27 14 1348  
      Vardar WMKD 21 9 12 
    14:15FT   RK Buducnost WMGR 20 8 1241  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 21 11 10 
          Europe: EHF Cup
  • Final
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 16:30FT   Frisch Auf GoppingenGER 32 13 1958  
      NantesFRA 26 10 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 13:45FT   Chambery Savoie HBFRA 21 10 1146  
      Fraikin BM. GranollersESP 25 11 14 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 14 May 2016
  • 16:30FT   Chambery Savoie HBFRA 25 14 1153  
      Frisch Auf GoppingenGER 28 9 19 
    13:45FT   Fraikin BM. GranollersESP 26 12 1453  
      NantesFRA 27 12 15 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup
  • Final
  • Fri 25 May 2012
  • 17:45FT   Flensburg-HandewittGER 32 16 1660  
      VfL GummersbachGER 28 11 17 
          Europe: EHF Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 06 May 2016
  • 17:00FT   Dunaujvarosi WHUN 29 18 1150  
      TuS Metzingen WGER 21 14 7 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-19
  • Final
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 20:00FT   Iceland U-19ISL 31 13 1860  
      Sweden U-19SWE 29 16 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 25 13 1247  
      Russia U-19RUS 22 11 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 29 17 1265  
      Portugal U-19POR 36 12 24 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Romania U-19ROU 29 15 1447  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 18 11 7 
  • 13th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT   Austria U-19AUT 28 9 1959  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 31 14 17 
  • 9th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 26 11 1548  
      Estonia U-19EST 22 11 11 
  • 11th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 10:00FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 51 23 2883  
      Moldova U-19MLD 32 15 17 
  • 15th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 10:00FT   Kosovo U-19KOS 28 17 1159  
      Georgia U-19   31 14 17 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:45FT   Georgia U-19   23 12 1156  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 33 15 18 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:45FT   Portugal U-19POR 31 15 1663  
      Russia U-19RUS 32 18 14 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Moldova U-19MLD 25 12 1362  
      Estonia U-19EST 37 20 17 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Slovakia U-19SVK 13 6 742  
      Sweden U-19SWE 29 13 16 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 11:15FT   Finland U-19FIN 34 21 1367  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 33 20 13 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 11:15FT   Iceland U-19ISL 45 22 2368  
      Netherlands U-19NED 23 12 11 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 09:30FT   Austria U-19AUT 35 18 1753  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 18 7 11 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 09:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 37 18 1960  
      Romania U-19ROU 23 9 14 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 20:15FT   Portugal U-19POR 21 7 1452  
      Sweden U-19SWE 31 15 16 
    20:15FT   Russia U-19RUS 34 19 1551  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 18:30FT   Iceland U-19ISL 37 20 1763  
      Romania U-19ROU 26 13 13 
    18:30FT   Netherlands U-19NED 26 14 1268  
      Spain U-19ESP 42 21 21 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 16:45FT   Faroe Islands U-19FO 34 19 1569  
      Moldova U-19MLD 35 13 22 
    16:45FT   Georgia U-19   18 10 843  
      Estonia U-19EST 25 14 11 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 24 11 1347  
      Austria U-19AUT 23 12 11 
    15:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 35 15 2061  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 26 15 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 13:15FT   Slovakia U-19SVK 21 11 1051  
      Portugal U-19POR 30 18 12 
    13:15FT   Sweden U-19SWE 31 15 1657  
      Russia U-19RUS 26 13 13 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 11:30FT   Romania U-19ROU 26 16 1059  
      Netherlands U-19NED 33 22 11 
    11:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 27 15 1255  
      Iceland U-19ISL 28 15 13 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 09:45FT   Estonia U-19EST 26 13 1346  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 20 8 12 
    09:45FT   Moldova U-19MLD 37 19 1867  
      Georgia U-19   30 15 15 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 08:00FT   Austria U-19AUT 30 15 1560  
      Finland U-19FIN 30 17 13 
    08:00FT   Kosovo U-19KOS 20 10 1050  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 30 17 13 
  • Group D
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 14:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 27 14 1351  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 24 11 13 
    14:00FT   Russia U-19RUS 27 13 1452  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 25 13 12 
  • Group B
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 12:30FT   Estonia U-19EST 25 9 1644  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 19 8 11 
    12:30FT   Sweden U-19SWE 31 17 1448  
      Romania U-19ROU 17 7 10 
  • Group C
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 11:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 29 16 1348  
      Georgia U-19   19 11 8 
    11:00FT   Iceland U-19ISL 26 11 1551  
      Portugal U-19POR 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 09:30FT   Austria U-19AUT 37 16 2148  
      Moldova U-19MLD 11 8 3 
    09:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 24 19 540  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 16 7 9 
          Europe: Challenge Cup
  • Final
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 18:00FT   ABC BragaPOR 25 11 1454  
      BenficaPOR 29 11 18 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 13:00FT   Lada WRUS 25 11 1455  
      Team Tvis Holstebro WDEN 30 13 17 
          Europe: Challenge Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 18:30FT   Rocasa Gran Canaria WESP 33 16 1762  
      Kastomanu Bld W   29 11 18 
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Group 8
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 17:00FT   Slovenia U-20SLO 23 9 1444  
      Portugal U-20POR 21 9 12 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 15:30FT   Czech Republic U-20CZE 26 14 1246  
      Netherlands U20NED 20 8 12 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 27 16 1153  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 26 9 17 
  • Group 8
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Romania U-20ROU 35 15 2054  
      Estonia U20EST 19 10 9 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 13:00FT   Austria U-20AUT 34 15 1956  
      Turkey U-20TUR 22 11 11 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 13:00FT   Bulgaria U20BUL 14 8 657  
      Poland U-20POL 43 21 22 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 13:00FT   Lithuania U20LIT 22 10 1255  
      Germany U-20GER 33 20 13 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 13:00FT   Serbia U-20SRB 29 13 1642  
      Georgia U20GEO 13 6 7 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 12:30FT   Norway U-20NOR 29 16 1356  
      Sweden U-20SWE 27 11 16 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 12:00FT   Faroe Island U20FO 12 7 535  
      Switzerland U-20SUI 23 12 11 
  • Group 5
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 11:30FT   Croatia U-20CRO 23 10 1340  
      Slovakia U-20SVK 17 8 9 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 11:00FT   Iceland U-20ISL 45 23 2265  
      Italy U20ITA 20 13 7 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 11:00FT   Israel U-20ISR 26 15 1150  
      Greece U-20GRE 24 12 12 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 11:00FT   Russia U-20RUS 32 12 2054  
      Kosovo U20KOS 22 9 13 
  • Group 5
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 09:30FT   Finland U-20FIN 20 9 1156  
      Ukraine U20UKR 36 21 15 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 10 Apr 2016
  • 09:30FT   FYR Macedonia U20MKD 36 18 1860  
      Montenegro U20MGR 24 11 13 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 19:00FT   Sweden U-20SWE 46 23 2372  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 26 11 15 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 18:30FT   Switzerland U-20SUI 30 17 1349  
      Montenegro U20MGR 19 9 10 
  • Group 8
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 18:00FT   Portugal U-20POR 30 17 1352  
      Romania U-20ROU 22 11 11 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 17:00FT   Finland U-20FIN 23 9 1452  
      Slovakia U-20SVK 29 13 16 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 17:00FT   Poland U-20POL 37 19 1850  
      Italy U20ITA 13 5 8 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 16:30FT   Belarus U20BLR 29 14 1563  
      Norway U-20NOR 34 15 19 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 16:30FT   Turkey U-20TUR 21 13 849  
      Czech Republic U-20CZE 28 13 15 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 16:00FT   FYR Macedonia U20MKD 21 8 1338  
      Faroe Island U20FO 17 8 9 
  • Group 8
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 16:00FT   Slovenia U-20SLO 37 16 2155  
      Estonia U20EST 18 8 10 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Iceland U-20ISL 45 22 2366  
      Bulgaria U20BUL 21 9 12 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Israel U-20ISR 35 19 1660  
      Georgia U20GEO 25 10 15 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Russia U-20RUS 36 18 1860  
      Lithuania U20LIT 24 13 11 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Ukraine U20UKR 15 9 639  
      Croatia U-20CRO 24 12 12 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 14:00FT   Austria U-20AUT 21 10 1152  
      Netherlands U20NED 31 18 13 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 13:00FT   Germany U-20GER 38 15 2350  
      Kosovo U20KOS 12 5 7 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 09 Apr 2016
  • 13:00FT   Greece U-20GRE 17 8 937  
      Serbia U-20SRB 20 10 10 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 19:00FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 25 15 1056  
      Norway U-20NOR 31 14 17 
  • Group 8
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 19:00FT   Romania U-20ROU 17 11 648  
      Slovenia U-20SLO 31 14 17 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 18:30FT   Switzerland U-20SUI 21 7 1436  
      FYR Macedonia U20MKD 15 9 6 
  • Group 7
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 17:30FT   Czech Republic U-20CZE 22 13 950  
      Austria U-20AUT 28 12 16 
  • Group 8
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 17:00FT   Estonia U20EST 21 8 1358  
      Portugal U-20POR 37 21 16 
  • Group 1
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 17:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 19 7 1248  
      Lithuania U20LIT 29 15 14 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 17:00FT   Poland U-20POL 26 11 1557  
      Iceland U-20ISL 31 16 15 
  • Group 5
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 17:00FT   Slovakia U-20SVK 31 19 1256  
      Ukraine U20UKR 25 12 13 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 16:30FT   Sweden U-20SWE 32 18 1463  
      Belarus U20BLR 31 16 15 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 16:00FT   Montenegro U20MGR 25 11 1450  
      Faroe Island U20FO 25 13 12 
  • Group 5
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Croatia U-20CRO 27 16 1148  
      Finland U-20FIN 21 11 10 
  • Group 6
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Georgia U20GEO 22 8 1448  
      Greece U-20GRE 26 15 11 
  • Group 1
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Germany U-20GER 29 15 1455  
      Russia U-20RUS 26 10 16 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Italy U20ITA 30 16 1455  
      Bulgaria U20BUL 25 13 12 
  • Group 7
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 15:00FT   Netherlands U20NED 30 14 1649  
      Turkey U-20TUR 19 8 11 
  • Group 6
  • Fri 08 Apr 2016
  • 13:00FT   Serbia U-20SRB 35 16 1959  
      Israel U-20ISR 24 15 9 
  • GROUP A
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 12:45   France U-20FRA - - --  
      Serbia U-20SRB - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 12:45   Hungary U20HUN - - --  
      Croatia U-20CRO - - - 
    14:45   Germany U-20GER - - --  
      Sweden U-20SWE - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 14:45   Switzerland U-20SUI - - --  
      Poland U-20POL - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 16:45   Norway U-20NOR - - --  
      FYR Macedonia U20MKD - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 16:45   Spain U-20ESP - - --  
      Slovenia U-20SLO - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 19:00   Denmark U-20DEN - - --  
      Netherlands U20NED - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 19:00   Iceland U-20ISL - - --  
      Russia U-20RUS - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 13:00   Poland U-20POL - - --  
      France U-20FRA - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 13:00   Sweden U-20SWE - - --  
      Hungary U20HUN - - - 
    15:00   Croatia U-20CRO - - --  
      Germany U-20GER - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 15:00   Serbia U-20SRB - - --  
      Switzerland U-20SUI - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 17:00   Netherlands U20NED - - --  
      Norway U-20NOR - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 17:00   Russia U-20RUS - - --  
      Spain U-20ESP - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 19:00   FYR Macedonia U20MKD - - --  
      Denmark U-20DEN - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 29 Jul 2016
  • 19:00   Slovenia U-20SLO - - --  
      Iceland U-20ISL - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 13:00   Croatia U-20CRO - - --  
      Sweden U-20SWE - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 13:00   Serbia U-20SRB - - --  
      Poland U-20POL - - - 
    15:00   France U-20FRA - - --  
      Switzerland U-20SUI - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 15:00   Hungary U20HUN - - --  
      Germany U-20GER - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 17:00   Netherlands U20NED - - --  
      FYR Macedonia U20MKD - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 17:00   Slovenia U-20SLO - - --  
      Russia U-20RUS - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 19:00   Denmark U-20DEN - - --  
      Norway U-20NOR - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 19:00   Spain U-20ESP - - --  
      Iceland U-20ISL - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 11:30FT   Russia U-19 WRUS 26 10 1655  
      Denmark U-19 WDEN 29 13 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 09:00FT   Hungary U-19 WHUN 24 11 1349  
      Sweden U-19 WSWE 25 11 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 20:00FT   Germany U-19 WGER 29 14 1556  
      Norway U-19 WNOR 27 12 15 
  • 9th-12th plaxes
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 20:00FT   Romania U-18 WROU 35 15 2074  
      France U-19 WFRA 39 19 20 
    17:30FT   Serbia U-19 WSRB 27 17 1053  
      Croatia U-18 WCRO 26 12 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 17:30PEN   Spain U-19 WESP 33 11 2270  
      Montenegro U-19 WMGR 37 14 23 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 15:00FT   Belarus U19 WBLR 31 15 1660  
      Portugal U-19 WPOR 29 20 9 
    12:30FT   Lithuania U-19 WLIT 27 17 1056  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 29 13 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 20:00FT   France U-19 WFRA 30 14 1659  
      Croatia U-19 WCRO 29 19 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 20:00FT   Sweden U-19 WSWE 20 9 1148  
      Denmark U-19 WDEN 28 16 12 
    17:30FT   Russia U-19 WRUS 28 13 1545  
      Hungary U-19 WHUN 17 9 8 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 17:30FT   Serbia U-19 WSRB 24 12 1253  
      Romania U-19 WROU 29 15 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 15:00FT   Norway U-19 WNOR 29 16 1356  
      Montenegro U-19 WMGR 27 13 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 15:00FT   Portugal U-19 WPOR 27 13 1453  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 26 15 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 12:30FT   Germany U-19 WGER 26 14 1250  
      Spain U-19 WESP 24 9 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 12:30FT   Lithuania U-19 WLIT 24 10 1452  
      Belarus U19 WBLR 28 10 18 
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 15:30FT   France U-18FRA 33 16 1763  
      Hungary U-18HUN 30 18 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 13:00FT   Spain U-18ESP 27 17 1048  
      Denmark U-18DEN 21 7 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 23 Aug 2014
  • 19:00FT   Iceland U-18ISL 33 15 1861  
      Croatia U-18CRO 28 15 13 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 23 Aug 2014
  • 19:00FT   Switzerland U-18SUI 25 11 1453  
      Sweden U-18SWE 28 12 16 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 23 Aug 2014
  • 16:30FT   Belarus U-18BLR 36 17 1967  
      Russia U-18RUS 31 15 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 23 Aug 2014
  • 16:30FT   Poland U-18POL 23 12 1149  
      Germany U-18GER 26 14 12 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 23 Aug 2014
  • 14:00FT   Czech Republic U-18CZE 23 12 1153  
      Serbia U-18SRB 30 16 14 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 23 Aug 2014
  • 11:30FT   FYR Macedonia U-18MKD 35 17 1867  
      Romania U-18ROU 32 13 19 
  • 9th-12th Place
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 19:00FT   Croatia U-18CRO 40 16 2464  
      Russia U-18RUS 24 11 13 
  • Semi Final
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 19:00FT   Hungary U-18HUN 32 13 1958  
      Denmark U-18DEN 26 10 16 
  • 9th-12th Place
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 16:30FT   Iceland U-18ISL 32 21 1160  
      Belarus U-18BLR 28 15 13 
  • Semi Final
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 16:30FT   Spain U-18ESP 23 10 1347  
      France U-18FRA 24 12 12 
  • 13th-16th Place
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 14:00FT   Romania U-18ROU 25 17 852  
      Serbia U-18SRB 27 14 13 
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 14:00FT   Switzerland U-18SUI 25 11 1449  
      Poland U-18POL 24 12 12 
  • 13th-16th Place
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 11:30FT   FYR Macedonia U-18MKD 21 11 1048  
      Czech Republic U-18CZE 27 13 14 
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 11:30AOT   Germany U-18GER 31 11 2063  
      Sweden U-18SWE 32 16 16 
  • Group B
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 12:00   Denmark U-18DEN - - --  
      Russia U-18RUS - - - 
  • Group D
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 12:30   Germany U-18GER - - --  
      Portugal U-18POR - - - 
  • Group B
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 14:00   Slovenia U-18SLO - - --  
      Slovakia U-18SVK - - - 
  • Group D
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 14:30   Serbia U-18SRB - - --  
      Poland U-18POL - - - 
  • Group A
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 16:00   Spain U-18ESP - - --  
      Norway U-18NOR - - - 
  • Group C
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 16:30   Sweden U-18SWE - - --  
      Czech Republic U-18CZE - - - 
  • Group A
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 18:00   France U-18FRA - - --  
      Switzerland U-18SUI - - - 
  • Group C
  • Thu 11 Aug 2016
  • 18:30   Croatia U-18CRO - - --  
      Iceland U-18ISL - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 12:00   Slovakia U-18SVK - - --  
      Denmark U-18DEN - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 12:30   Poland U-18POL - - --  
      Germany U-18GER - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 14:00   Russia U-18RUS - - --  
      Slovenia U-18SLO - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 14:30   Portugal U-18POR - - --  
      Serbia U-18SRB - - - 
  • Group A
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 16:00   Switzerland U-18SUI - - --  
      Spain U-18ESP - - - 
  • Group C
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 16:30   Iceland U-18ISL - - --  
      Sweden U-18SWE - - - 
  • Group A
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 18:00   Norway U-18NOR - - --  
      France U-18FRA - - - 
  • Group C
  • Fri 12 Aug 2016
  • 18:30   Czech Republic U-18CZE - - --  
      Croatia U-18CRO - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 12:00   Denmark U-18DEN - - --  
      Slovenia U-18SLO - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 12:30   Germany U-18GER - - --  
      Serbia U-18SRB - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 14:00   Russia U-18RUS - - --  
      Slovakia U-18SVK - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 14:30   Portugal U-18POR - - --  
      Poland U-18POL - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 16:00   Spain U-18ESP - - --  
      France U-18FRA - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 16:30   Czech Republic U-18CZE - - --  
      Iceland U-18ISL - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 18:00   Norway U-18NOR - - --  
      Switzerland U-18SUI - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 18:30   Sweden U-18SWE - - --  
      Croatia U-18CRO - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 23 Aug 2015
  • 16:30FT   Russia U-17 WRUS 24 10 1449  
      Denmark U-17 WDEN 25 14 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 23 Aug 2015
  • 14:00FT   Hungary U-17 WHUN 34 17 1765  
      Romania U-17 WROU 31 19 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 23 Aug 2015
  • 11:30FT   Slovenia U-17 WSLO 24 11 1346  
      Croatia U-17 WCRO 22 9 13 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 23 Aug 2015
  • 09:00FT   France U-17 WFRA 30 14 1655  
      Sweden U-17 WSWE 25 12 13 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 22 Aug 2015
  • 19:30FT   Spain U-17 WESP 29 15 1459  
      Germany U-17 WGER 30 13 17 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 22 Aug 2015
  • 17:00FT   Netherlands U-17 WNED 29 13 1668  
      Norway U-17 WNOR 39 21 18 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 22 Aug 2015
  • 14:30FT   Portugal U-17 WPOR 27 13 1451  
      Slovakia U-17 WSVK 24 8 16 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 22 Aug 2015
  • 12:00FT   Czech Republic U-17 WCZE 36 16 2058  
      FYR Macedonia U-17 WMKD 22 12 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 19:30FT   Denmark U-17 WDEN 31 19 1254  
      Romania U-17 WROU 23 14 9 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 19:30FT   Norway U-17 WNOR 25 16 951  
      Germany U-17 WGER 26 13 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 17:00FT   Russia U-17 WRUS 33 17 1657  
      Hungary U-17 WHUN 24 11 13 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 17:00FT   Spain U-17 WESP 31 13 1858  
      Netherlands U-17 WNED 27 17 10 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 14:30FT   Croatia U-17 WCRO 25 14 1149  
      Sweden U-17 WSWE 24 15 9 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 14:30FT   Slovakia U-17 WSVK 26 12 1443  
      FYR Macedonia U-17 WMKD 17 6 11 
    12:00FT   Czech Republic U-17 WCZE 22 10 1249  
      Portugal U-17 WPOR 27 11 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 12:00FT   Slovenia U-17 WSLO 30 13 1754  
      France U-17 WFRA 24 11 13 
          Europe: Champions Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 32  3262  
      B.M. Atletico MadridESP 30  30 
  • 1
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 19:00FT   IK SavehofSWE 34  3459  
      Dessau-Roßlauer HVGER 25  25 
    19:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 37  3769  
      RK Cimos KoperSLO 32  32 
    19:00FT   South KoreaKOR 30  3057  
      Skjern HandboldDEN 27  27 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   B.M. Atletico MadridESP 28 17 1146  
      Skjern HandboldDEN 18 8 10 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 31 12 1961  
      SonderjyskeDEN 30 12 18 
    21:00FT   IK SavehofSWE 29  2960  
      SC MagdeburgGER 31  31 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   RK Cimos KoperSLO 43  4365  
      Dessau-Roßlauer HVGER 22  22 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 00:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 33 16 1760  
      IK SavehofSWE 27 15 12 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 23:00FT   B.M. Atletico MadridESP 33 14 1960  
      RK Cimos KoperSLO 27 12 15 
  • GROUP A
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 27  2762  
      SonderjyskeDEN 35  35 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Skjern HandboldDEN 27  2751  
      Dessau-Roßlauer HVGER 24  24 
          Europe: Challenge Trophy - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 15:00FT   Georgia WGEO 14 3 1142  
      Faroe Islands WFO 28 11 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 13:00FT   Belgium WBEL 21 11 1051  
      Latvia WLAT 30 15 15 
  • 5th place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 11:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 23 10 1356  
      Estonia WEST 33 17 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 09:00FT   Armenia WARM 29 11 1834  
      Albania WALB 5 2 3 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 17:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 25 11 1443  
      Latvia WLAT 18 6 12 
    15:00FT   Georgia WGEO 18 8 1032  
      Belgium WBEL 14 10 4 
  • 5th-8th places
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 13:00FT   Estonia WEST 61 28 3363  
      Albania WALB 2 1 1 
    11:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 28 13 1544  
      Armenia WARM 16 6 10 
  • Group B
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 17:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 21 9 1235  
      Belgium WBEL 14 7 7 
  • Group A
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 15:00FT   Georgia WGEO 44 21 2350  
      Albania WALB 6 1 5 
  • Group B
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 13:00FT   Estonia WEST 38 16 2247  
      Armenia WARM 9 2 7 
  • Group A
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 11:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 17 9 848  
      Latvia WLAT 31 15 16 
          Europe: Universities Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 17:00FT   University of MinhoPOR 32  3253  
      University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 21  21 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 15:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 41 22 1973  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 32 13 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 11:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 35 18 1760  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 25 10 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 09:00FT   Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 36 20 1664  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 28 12 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 17:15FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 27 14 1347  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 20 9 11 
    15:30FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 29 13 1673  
      University of MinhoPOR 44 18 26 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 13:45FT   Radboud University NijmegenNED 29 14 1561  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 32 16 16 
    12:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 38 20 1865  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 27 10 17 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 17:15FT   University of MinhoPOR 37 19 1857  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 20 6 14 
    15:30FT   Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 20 11 945  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 25 13 12 
    13:45FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 31 19 1254  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 23 12 11 
    12:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 31 14 1760  
      Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 29 12 17 
          Europe: Universities Championship - Women
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 15:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 26 13 1369  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 43 19 24 
    13:15FT   University of Berlin WGER 28 17 1152  
      Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 24 15 9 
    12:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 33 15 1873  
      University of Hamburg WGER 40 17 23 
    11:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 37 20 1768  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 16 15 
    10:15FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 32 13 1950  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 18 7 11 
    08:30FT   Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 29 10 1959  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 30 13 17 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 16:00FT   Akdeniz University WTUR 25 16 956  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 15 16 
    16:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 30 18 1258  
      University of Berlin WGER 28 13 15 
    14:45FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 45 24 2172  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 27 12 15 
    14:45FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 18 7 1158  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 40 21 19 
    13:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 42 18 2475  
      University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 33 15 18 
    13:00FT   University of Hamburg WGER 34 13 2159  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 25 12 13 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 16:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 27 15 1261  
      University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 34 17 17 
    16:30FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 37 17 2066  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 29 15 14 
    14:45FT   Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 23 11 1249  
      University of Hamburg WGER 26 14 12 
    14:45FT   University of Berlin WGER 34 18 1665  
      Kastamonu University WTUR 31 15 16 
    13:00FT   University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 17 5 1280  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 63 33 30 
    13:00FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 34 13 2154  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 20 9 11 
          Europe: Super Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 06 Nov 2011
  • 18:20FT   DenmarkDEN 23 10 1349  
      SwedenSWE 26 13 13 
    16:30FT   GermanyGER 23 9 1450  
      SpainESP 27 11 16 
  • 2
  • Sat 05 Nov 2011
  • 16:45FT   DenmarkDEN 26 13 1355  
      SpainESP 29 14 15 
    14:45FT   GermanyGER 22 10 1247  
      SwedenSWE 25 8 17 
  • 1
  • Thu 03 Nov 2011
  • 21:30FT   SpainESP 25 14 1148  
      SwedenSWE 23 10 13 
    19:30FT   GermanyGER 26 14 1255  
      DenmarkDEN 29 13 16 
          Europe: WRHL - Women
  • 9
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 17:00FT   RK Buducnost WMGR 26 13 1341  
      Danilovgrad WMGR 15 3 12 
          Europe: WHIL - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 22 May 2016
  • 18:30FT   Slavia Prague WCZE 22 8 1448  
      Most WCZE 26 11 15 
    17:00FT   Sala WSVK 23 11 1255  
      Michalovce WSVK 32 17 15 
  • Final
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 18:30FT   Slavia Prague WCZE 20 8 1247  
      Most WCZE 27 15 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 17:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 26 16 1046  
      Zlin WCZE 20 10 10 
  • Final
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 17:00FT   Sala WSVK 22 9 1353  
      Michalovce WSVK 31 15 16 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 16:30FT   Olomouc WCZE 30 17 1352  
      Veseli WCZE 22 12 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 16:30FT   Presov WSVK 22 11 1154  
      Partizanske WSVK 32 12 20 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 12:30FT   HC Plzen WCZE 17 11 640  
      Pisek WCZE 23 12 11 
          Europe: Baltic League
  • Final
  • Sun 17 Apr 2016
  • 12:15FT   HC Dinamo-MinskBLR 32 10 2268  
      CocksFIN 36 12 24 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 17 Apr 2016
  • 10:00FT   Polva ServitiEST 30 10 2058  
      HC Granitas KaunasLIT 28 13 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 16 Apr 2016
  • 17:15FT   CocksFIN 33 16 1757  
      HC Granitas KaunasLIT 24 11 13 
    15:00FT   HC Dinamo-MinskBLR 36 20 1662  
      Polva ServitiEST 26 9 17 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-18 - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 04 Jul 2014
  • 20:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 26 17 948  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 22 10 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 04 Jul 2014
  • 18:30FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 23 14 945  
      Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 22 15 7 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 04 Jul 2014
  • 16:45FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 18 8 1041  
      Romania U-18 WROU 23 12 11 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 04 Jul 2014
  • 15:30FT   Hungary U-18 WHUN 30 15 1557  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 27 12 15 
  • 13th-18 Place
  • Fri 04 Jul 2014
  • 14:15FT   Lithuania U-18 WLIT 21 10 1143  
      France U-18 WFRA 22 11 11 
    12:45FT   Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 17 10 746  
      Austria U-18 WAUT 29 16 13 
    11:30FT   Finland U-18 WFIN 27 9 1835  
      Kosovo U-18 WKOS 8 3 5 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 04 Jul 2014
  • 10:15FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 20 10 1038  
      Iceland U-18 WISL 18 9 9 
    09:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 23 13 1037  
      Poland U-18 WPOL 14 11 3 
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Thu 03 Jul 2014
  • 15:15FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 22 10 1240  
      Hungary U-18 WHUN 18 12 6 
    15:15FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 13 8 536  
      Romania U-18 WROU 23 11 12 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 03 Jul 2014
  • 14:00FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 40 21 1958  
      Kosovo U-18 WKOS 18 8 10 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 03 Jul 2014
  • 14:00FT   Lithuania U-18 WLIT 30 13 1750  
      Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 20 7 13 
  • Semi Final
  • Thu 03 Jul 2014
  • 10:30FT   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 16 6 1044  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 28 14 14 
    10:30FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 22 13 939  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 17 11 6 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 03 Jul 2014
  • 09:20FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 19 9 1035  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 16 10 6 
    09:20FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 22 10 1243  
      Poland U-18 WPOL 21 9 12 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 03 Jul 2014
  • 08:00FT   Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 27 15 1247  
      Finland U-18 WFIN 20 8 12 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 03 Jul 2014
  • 08:00FT   Kosovo U-18 WKOS 10 5 545  
      France U-18 WFRA 35 16 19 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 02 Jul 2014
  • 19:30FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 23 10 1337  
      Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 14 8 6 
    19:30FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 25 15 1044  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 19 10 9 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 02 Jul 2014
  • 18:00FT   Hungary U-18 WHUN 18 7 1138  
      Romania U-18 WROU 20 11 9 
    18:00FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 22 6 1655  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 33 18 15 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 02 Jul 2014
  • 16:30FT   Finland U-18 WFIN 26 14 1250  
      Lithuania U-18 WLIT 24 10 14 
  • Group 5
  • Wed 02 Jul 2014
  • 16:30FT   France U-18 WFRA 23 8 1546  
      Austria U-18 WAUT 23 10 13 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 02 Jul 2014
  • 13:00FT   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 26 14 1248  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 22 11 11 
    13:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 18 7 1140  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 22 11 11 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 02 Jul 2014
  • 11:30FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 26 13 1344  
      Slovakia U-18 WSVK 18 9 9 
    11:30FT   Poland U-18 WPOL 22 10 1241  
      Iceland U-18 WISL 19 11 8 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 02 Jul 2014
  • 10:00FT   Denmark U-18 WDEN 28 14 1445  
      Romania U-18 WROU 17 7 10 
    10:00FT   Hungary U-18 WHUN 17 7 1039  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 22 11 11 
  • Group D
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 16:45FT   Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 15 9 635  
      Austria U-18 WAUT 20 9 11 
  • Group C
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 15:30FT   Kosovo U-18 WKOS 11 5 641  
      Hungary U-18 WHUN 30 13 17 
  • Group D
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 14:30FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 11 3 830  
      Romania U-18 WROU 19 14 5 
  • Group C
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 14:20FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 14 6 835  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 21 11 10 
  • Group D
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 13:10FT   Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 12 7 538  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 26 9 17 
  • Group B
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 13:10FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 17 9 832  
      France U-18 WFRA 15 7 8 
  • Group C
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 12:00FT   Kosovo U-18 WKOS 8 3 526  
      Lithuania U-18 WLIT 18 9 9 
  • Group A
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 12:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 13 7 623  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 10 8 2 
    09:50FT   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 21 13 839  
      Finland U-18 WFIN 18 11 7 
  • Group B
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 09:50FT   Poland U-18 WPOL 11 5 625  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 14 8 6 
  • Group D
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 08:40FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 8 5 333  
      Romania U-18 WROU 25 16 9 
  • Group C
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 08:40FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 16 9 735  
      Hungary U-18 WHUN 19 9 10 
  • Group D
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 07:30FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 20 11 938  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 18 11 7 
  • Group C
  • Tue 01 Jul 2014
  • 07:30FT   Lithuania U-18 WLIT 16 10 645  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 29 13 16 
  • GROUP C
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 08:00   Romania U-18 WROU - - --  
      Norway U-18 WNOR - - - 
    08:00   Switzerland U-18 WSUI - - --  
      Montenegro U-18 WMGR - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 09:30   Finland U-18 WFIN - - --  
      Austria U-18 WAUT - - - 
    09:30   France U-18 WFRA - - --  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 11:00   Denmark U-18 WDEN - - --  
      Slovakia U-18 WSVK - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 11:00   Russia U-18 WRUS - - --  
      Czech Republic U-18 WCZE - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 12:00   Montenegro U-18 WMGR - - --  
      Iceland U-18 WISL - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 12:30   Spain U-18 WESP - - --  
      Faroe Islands U-18 WFO - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 12:30   Sweden U-18 WSWE - - --  
      Poland U-18 WPOL - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 14:00   Iceland U-18 WISL - - --  
      Romania U-18 WROU - - - 
    14:00   Norway U-18 WNOR - - --  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 15:30   Georgia U-18 WGEO - - --  
      France U-18 WFRA - - - 
    15:30   Netherlands U-18 WNED - - --  
      Finland U-18 WFIN - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 17:00   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE - - --  
      Faroe Islands U-18 WFO - - - 
    17:00   Russia U-18 WRUS - - --  
      Spain U-18 WESP - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 18:30   Slovakia U-18 WSVK - - --  
      Poland U-18 WPOL - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 20:00   Austria U-18 WAUT - - --  
      Georgia U-18 WGEO - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 20:00   Denmark U-18 WDEN - - --  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 08:00   Austria U-18 WAUT - - --  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED - - - 
    08:00   Finland U-18 WFIN - - --  
      France U-18 WFRA - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 08:00   Montenegro U-18 WMGR - - --  
      Norway U-18 WNOR - - - 
    08:00   Switzerland U-18 WSUI - - --  
      Romania U-18 WROU - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 10:00   Poland U-18 WPOL - - --  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN - - - 
    10:00   Slovakia U-18 WSVK - - --  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 11:00   Georgia U-18 WGEO - - --  
      Finland U-18 WFIN - - - 
    12:00   Austria U-18 WAUT - - --  
      France U-18 WFRA - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 12:00   Iceland U-18 WISL - - --  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI - - - 
    12:00   Montenegro U-18 WMGR - - --  
      Romania U-18 WROU - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 14:00   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE - - --  
      Spain U-18 WESP - - - 
    14:00   Faroe Islands U-18 WFO - - --  
      Russia U-18 WRUS - - - 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 14:30   Georgia U-18 WGEO - - --  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED - - - 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 15:30   Iceland U-18 WISL - - --  
      Norway U-18 WNOR - - - 
          Europe: Seha Liga
  • Final
  • Sun 03 Apr 2016
  • 18:00FT   VeszpremHUN 28 14 1454  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 26 15 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 03 Apr 2016
  • 15:30FT   Meshkov BrestBLR 23 14 947  
      Prvo Plinarsko DrustvoCRO 24 13 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 01 Apr 2016
  • 19:30FT   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 26 12 1450  
      Prvo Plinarsko DrustvoCRO 24 10 14 
    17:00PEN   VeszpremHUN 24 6 1845  
      Meshkov BrestBLR 21 11 10 
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement