• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Handball

Handball Leagues

advertisement
  • Europe: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe: European Championship
  • Group 3
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 21:00FT   Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 22 11 1145  
      AustriaAUT 23 9 14 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 21:00FT   MontenegroMGR 24 12 1248  
      RussiaRUS 24 11 13 
  • Group B
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 20:30FT   KosovoKOS 24 11 1348  
      TurkeyTUR 24 12 12 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 20:00FT   RomaniaROU 28 11 1751  
      PolandPOL 23 9 14 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 18:00FT   LithuaniaLIT 32 15 1761  
      NorwayNOR 29 16 13 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 18:00FT   SerbiaSRB 27 13 1463  
      BelarusBLR 36 20 16 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 17:10FT   LatviaLAT 23 11 1259  
      DenmarkDEN 36 18 18 
  • Group 5
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 17:00FT   PortugalPOR 26 9 1752  
      SloveniaSLO 26 11 15 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 16:30FT   BelgiumBEL 37 19 1876  
      FranceFRA 39 17 22 
  • Group C
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 16:00FT   GeorgiaGEO 25 13 1253  
      ItalyITA 28 13 15 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 16:00FT   NetherlandsNED 27 17 1055  
      HungaryHUN 28 13 15 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 05 Nov 2016
  • 19:00FT   SlovakiaSVK 16 8 835  
      SwedenSWE 19 15 4 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 05 Nov 2016
  • 18:45FT   SwitzerlandSUI 22 11 1145  
      GermanyGER 23 12 11 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 05 Nov 2016
  • 18:00FT   UkraineUKR 27 13 1452  
      IcelandISL 25 13 12 
    15:25FT   Czech RepublicCZE 35 18 1763  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD 28 12 16 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 05 Nov 2016
  • 14:30FT   FinlandFIN 21 12 957  
      SpainESP 36 17 19 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 03 Nov 2016
  • 21:30FT   DenmarkDEN 29 15 1449  
      NetherlandsNED 20 12 8 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 03 Nov 2016
  • 21:00FT   PolandPOL 32 14 1869  
      SerbiaSRB 37 20 17 
  • Group 6
  • Thu 03 Nov 2016
  • 20:15FT   SwedenSWE 36 14 2257  
      MontenegroMGR 21 9 12 
  • Group 7
  • Thu 03 Nov 2016
  • 20:00FT   FranceFRA 37 21 1657  
      LithuaniaLIT 20 7 13 
  • Group C
  • Wed 04 Jan 2017
  • 16:00   GeorgiaGEO - - --  
      LuxembourgLUX - - - 
  • Group B
  • Wed 04 Jan 2017
  • 20:30   KosovoKOS - - --  
      EstoniaEST - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 19:00   LuxembourgLUX - - --  
      GeorgiaGEO - - - 
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Group B
  • Thu 08 Dec 2016
  • 21:45FT   Netherlands WNED 18 7 1135  
      France WFRA 17 12 5 
  • Group A
  • Thu 08 Dec 2016
  • 21:45FT   Sweden WSWE 30 15 1560  
      Serbia WSRB 30 18 12 
  • Group B
  • Thu 08 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   Germany WGER 23 12 1145  
      Poland WPOL 22 10 12 
  • Group A
  • Thu 08 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   Spain WESP 30 14 1648  
      Slovenia WSLO 18 5 13 
  • Group D
  • Wed 07 Dec 2016
  • 21:45FT   Croatia WCRO 16 9 750  
      Norway WNOR 34 15 19 
  • Group C
  • Wed 07 Dec 2016
  • 21:45FT   Denmark WDEN 23 12 1142  
      Hungary WHUN 19 10 9 
    19:30FT   Czech Republic WCZE 27 12 1555  
      Montenegro WMGR 28 13 15 
  • Group D
  • Wed 07 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   Romania WROU 22 11 1139  
      Russia WRUS 17 9 8 
  • Group B
  • Tue 06 Dec 2016
  • 21:45FT   Germany WGER 20 11 942  
      France WFRA 22 11 11 
  • Group A
  • Tue 06 Dec 2016
  • 21:45FT   Slovenia WSLO 25 13 1248  
      Sweden WSWE 23 13 10 
  • Group B
  • Tue 06 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   Poland WPOL 21 11 1051  
      Netherlands WNED 30 14 16 
  • Group A
  • Tue 06 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   Spain WESP 23 8 1548  
      Serbia WSRB 25 11 14 
  • Group C
  • Mon 05 Dec 2016
  • 21:45FT   Montenegro WMGR 21 11 1043  
      Denmark WDEN 22 14 8 
  • Group D
  • Mon 05 Dec 2016
  • 21:45FT   Norway WNOR 23 13 1044  
      Romania WROU 21 11 10 
  • Group C
  • Mon 05 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   Hungary WHUN 22 10 1249  
      Czech Republic WCZE 27 13 14 
  • Group D
  • Mon 05 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   Russia WRUS 32 16 1658  
      Croatia WCRO 26 13 13 
  • Group C
  • Fri 09 Dec 2016
  • 19:30   Montenegro WMGR - - -- 
      Hungary WHUN - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 09 Dec 2016
  • 19:30   Romania WROU - - -- 
      Croatia WCRO - - - 
  • Group C
  • Fri 09 Dec 2016
  • 21:45   Denmark WDEN - - -- 
      Czech Republic WCZE - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 09 Dec 2016
  • 21:45   Norway WNOR - - -- 
      Russia WRUS - - - 
          Europe: Champions League
  • Group B
  • Sun 04 Dec 2016
  • 19:00FT   KielcePOL 27 15 1251  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 24 12 12 
  • Group A
  • Sun 04 Dec 2016
  • 17:50FT   Bjerringbro/SilkeborgDEN 24 9 1553  
      VeszpremHUN 29 15 14 
  • Group D
  • Sun 04 Dec 2016
  • 17:00FT   Motor ZaporozhyeUKR 34 20 1462  
      Besiktas IstanbulTUR 28 13 15 
  • Group C
  • Sun 04 Dec 2016
  • 16:45FT   ElverumNOR 24 10 1448  
      Tatran PresovSVK 24 9 15 
  • Group A
  • Sat 03 Dec 2016
  • 21:30FT   BarcelonaESP 35 14 2167  
      ParisFRA 32 14 18 
  • Group B
  • Sat 03 Dec 2016
  • 19:45FT   Pick SzegedHUN 27 15 1249  
      Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO 22 10 12 
  • Group D
  • Sat 03 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   NantesFRA 31 15 1657  
      HolstebroDEN 26 16 10 
  • Group A
  • Sat 03 Dec 2016
  • 18:30FT   KielGER 24 15 948  
      Wisla PlockPOL 24 9 15 
  • Group C
  • Sat 03 Dec 2016
  • 18:30FT   La RiojaESP 31 16 1556  
      Metalurg SkopjeMKD 25 14 11 
    15:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 27 13 1460  
      Montpellier HBFRA 33 14 19 
  • Group B
  • Thu 01 Dec 2016
  • 20:00FT   Prvo Plinarsko DrustvoCRO 25 10 1546  
      Rhein-Neckar LowenGER 21 15 6 
  • Group D
  • Thu 01 Dec 2016
  • 19:30FT   Dinamo BucurestiROU 35 20 1564  
      ABC BragaPOR 29 15 14 
  • Group D
  • Mon 12 Dec 2016
  • 16:00   HolstebroDEN - - --  
      Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
          Europe: Champions League - Women
  • Group C
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 20:00FT   CSM Bucuresti WROU 26 12 1446  
      FC Midtjylland WDEN 20 9 11 
  • Group D
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 16:00FT   Team Esbjerg WDEN 29 15 1447  
      Savehof WSWE 18 9 9 
  • Group B
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 14:00FT   Astrakhanochka WRUS 28 14 1461  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 33 14 19 
  • Group D
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 20:15FT   Larvik WNOR 31 14 1767  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 36 17 19 
  • Group C
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 17:00FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 32 15 1757  
      Rostov-Don WRUS 25 12 13 
  • Group B
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 16:00FT   Leipzig WGER 22 9 1367  
      Vardar WMKD 45 22 23 
  • Group A
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 15:00FT   Thuringer WGER 28 15 1353  
      Metz WFRA 25 11 14 
  • Group A
  • Fri 18 Nov 2016
  • 20:00FT   RK Buducnost WMGR 22 14 843  
      Glassverket WNOR 21 9 12 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 27 Jan 2017
  • 19:30   CSM Bucuresti WROU - - --  
      Larvik WNOR - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 28 Jan 2017
  • 17:30   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN - - --  
      Krim Mercator WSLO - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 28 Jan 2017
  • 19:30   Metz WFRA - - --  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 29 Jan 2017
  • 15:00   Thuringer WGER - - --  
      Astrakhanochka WRUS - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 29 Jan 2017
  • 16:00   FC Midtjylland WDEN - - --  
      Team Esbjerg WDEN - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 29 Jan 2017
  • 20:30   RK Buducnost WMGR - - --  
      Vardar WMKD - - - 
          Europe: EHF Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Nov 2016
  • 18:00FT   BenficaPOR 24 11 1342  
      Azoty-PulawyPOL 18 8 10 
    18:00FT   Powen ZabrzePOL 30 14 1659  
      CocksFIN 29 13 16 
    17:00FT   MidtjyllandDEN 35 17 1861  
      Zarja Kaspija AstrakhanRUS 26 12 14 
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 21:00FT   Saint RaphaelFRA 33 17 1658  
      HC Dinamo-MinskBLR 25 10 15 
  • 1
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 20:30FT   Frisch Auf GoppingenGER 37 19 1869  
      Pfadi WinterthurSUI 32 17 15 
    20:30FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 29 14 1561  
      Gorenje VelenjeSLO 32 19 13 
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 20:30FT   MT MelsungenGER 32 16 1652  
      ZametCRO 20 11 9 
    20:00FT   Nexe NasiceCRO 27 12 1557  
      SC MagdeburgGER 30 14 16 
    20:00FT   Ribnica Riko HiseSLO 30 17 1349  
      Politehnica TimisoaraROU 19 9 10 
    19:00FT   FC PortoPOR 31 17 1460  
      BregenzAUT 29 11 18 
    18:00FT   Maccabi Tel AvivISR 28 12 1651  
      Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS 23 10 13 
    17:00FT   CsurgoiHUN 30 14 1656  
      AnaitasunaESP 26 12 14 
    17:00FT   GOG HandballDEN 32 10 2259  
      Alingsas HKSWE 27 13 14 
    17:00FT   KoldingDEN 25 13 1252  
      Ademar LeonESP 27 13 14 
  • 1
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 17:00FT   ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR 28 15 1358  
      GranollersESP 30 12 18 
  • 2
  • Fri 25 Nov 2016
  • 16:00FT   Maccabi Rishon le ZionISR 26 12 1454  
      TatabanyaHUN 28 14 14 
  • Group D
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   AnaitasunaESP - - --  
      CocksFIN - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   Frisch Auf GoppingenGER - - --  
      GranollersESP - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   KoldingDEN - - --  
      SC MagdeburgGER - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   MidtjyllandDEN - - --  
      FC PortoPOR - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   MT MelsungenGER - - --  
      BenficaPOR - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   Ribnica Riko HiseSLO - - --  
      Fuchse BerlinGER - - - 
    17:00   Saint RaphaelFRA - - --  
      GOG HandballDEN - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   TatabanyaHUN - - --  
      Maccabi Tel AvivISR - - - 
          Europe: BENE League
  • 14
  • Sat 03 Dec 2016
  • 21:30FT   Initia HasseltBEL 29  2963  
      KV SasjaBEL 34  34 
    21:30FT   MerksemBEL 20  2056  
      Achilles BocholtBEL 36  36 
    21:15FT   ViseBEL 30  3059  
      TongerenBEL 29  29 
    21:00FT   JMS Hurry-UpNED 30  3052  
      QuintusNED 22  22 
    20:30FT   OCI-LionsNED 30 15 1550  
      Targos BevoNED 20 10 10 
    20:00FT   Kras VolendamNED 24  2448  
      AalsmeerNED 24  24 
  • 15
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 20:15   AalsmeerNED - - --  
      JMS Hurry-UpNED - - - 
    21:00   Targos BevoNED - - --  
      MerksemBEL - - - 
    21:15   KV SasjaBEL - - --  
      Kras VolendamNED - - - 
    21:15   QuintusNED - - --  
      ViseBEL - - - 
    21:15   TongerenBEL - - --  
      OCI-LionsNED - - - 
    21:30   Achilles BocholtBEL - - --  
      Initia HasseltBEL - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup
  • Final
  • Fri 25 May 2012
  • 18:45FT   Flensburg-HandewittGER 32 16 1660  
      VfL GummersbachGER 28 11 17 
          Europe: EHF Cup - Women
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 19:15FT   Nantes WFRA 31 16 1559  
      Sercodak Dalfsen WNED 28 15 13 
    18:00FT   Byasen WNOR 34 17 1757  
      HC Dunarea Braila WROU 23 10 13 
    17:30FT   VfL Oldenburg WGER 31 15 1652  
      Holstebro WDEN 21 12 9 
    16:00FT   Fehervar KC WHUN 27 16 1146  
      Michalovce WSVK 19 11 8 
    15:00FT   Kuban WRUS 32 14 1858  
      Hypo Niederosterreich WAUT 26 14 12 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 21:30FT   Brest W   23 8 1542  
      Bera Bera WESP 19 10 9 
    21:00FT   BBM Bietigheim WGER 24 13 1144  
      Podravka Vegeta WCRO 20 7 13 
    19:30FT   Dunaujvarosi WHUN 25 10 1556  
      Erdi WHUN 31 14 17 
    19:00FT   Selgros Lublin WPOL 23 11 1246  
      Randers HK WDEN 23 13 10 
    17:00FT   Nykobing F. WDEN 36 17 1958  
      Amatori Conversano WITA 22 10 12 
    17:00FT   Viborg HK WDEN 22 10 1250  
      Lada WRUS 28 13 15 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Fri 18 Nov 2016
  • 21:00FT   TuS Metzingen WGER 36 16 2059  
      Yenimahalle Bld SK WTUR 23 9 14 
  • Group C
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 17:00   BBM Bietigheim WGER - - --  
      Byasen WNOR - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 17:00   Glassverket WNOR - - --  
      TuS Metzingen WGER - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 17:00   Kuban WRUS - - --  
      Fehervar KC WHUN - - - 
    17:00   Leipzig WGER - - --  
      Brest W   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 17:00   Nykobing F. WDEN - - --  
      Lada WRUS - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 17:00   Rostov-Don WRUS - - --  
      Erdi WHUN - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 17:00   Savehof WSWE - - --  
      Randers HK WDEN - - - 
    17:00   VfL Oldenburg WGER - - --  
      Nantes WFRA - - - 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-19
  • Final
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 21:00FT   Iceland U-19ISL 31 13 1860  
      Sweden U-19SWE 29 16 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 25 13 1247  
      Russia U-19RUS 22 11 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 29 17 1265  
      Portugal U-19POR 36 12 24 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 15:00FT   Romania U-19ROU 29 15 1447  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 18 11 7 
  • 13th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Austria U-19AUT 28 9 1959  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 31 14 17 
  • 9th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 26 11 1548  
      Estonia U-19EST 22 11 11 
  • 11th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 11:00FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 51 23 2883  
      Moldova U-19MLD 32 15 17 
  • 15th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 11:00FT   Kosovo U-19KOS 28 17 1159  
      Georgia U-19   31 14 17 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 15:45FT   Georgia U-19   23 12 1156  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 33 15 18 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 15:45FT   Portugal U-19POR 31 15 1663  
      Russia U-19RUS 32 18 14 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Moldova U-19MLD 25 12 1362  
      Estonia U-19EST 37 20 17 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Slovakia U-19SVK 13 6 742  
      Sweden U-19SWE 29 13 16 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 12:15FT   Finland U-19FIN 34 21 1367  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 33 20 13 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 12:15FT   Iceland U-19ISL 45 22 2368  
      Netherlands U-19NED 23 12 11 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 10:30FT   Austria U-19AUT 35 18 1753  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 18 7 11 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 10:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 37 18 1960  
      Romania U-19ROU 23 9 14 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 21:15FT   Portugal U-19POR 21 7 1452  
      Sweden U-19SWE 31 15 16 
    21:15FT   Russia U-19RUS 34 19 1551  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 19:30FT   Iceland U-19ISL 37 20 1763  
      Romania U-19ROU 26 13 13 
    19:30FT   Netherlands U-19NED 26 14 1268  
      Spain U-19ESP 42 21 21 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 17:45FT   Faroe Islands U-19FO 34 19 1569  
      Moldova U-19MLD 35 13 22 
    17:45FT   Georgia U-19   18 10 843  
      Estonia U-19EST 25 14 11 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 24 11 1347  
      Austria U-19AUT 23 12 11 
    16:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 35 15 2061  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 26 15 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 14:15FT   Slovakia U-19SVK 21 11 1051  
      Portugal U-19POR 30 18 12 
    14:15FT   Sweden U-19SWE 31 15 1657  
      Russia U-19RUS 26 13 13 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 12:30FT   Romania U-19ROU 26 16 1059  
      Netherlands U-19NED 33 22 11 
    12:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 27 15 1255  
      Iceland U-19ISL 28 15 13 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 10:45FT   Estonia U-19EST 26 13 1346  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 20 8 12 
    10:45FT   Moldova U-19MLD 37 19 1867  
      Georgia U-19   30 15 15 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 09:00FT   Austria U-19AUT 30 15 1560  
      Finland U-19FIN 30 17 13 
    09:00FT   Kosovo U-19KOS 20 10 1050  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 30 17 13 
  • Group D
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 15:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 27 14 1351  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 24 11 13 
    15:00FT   Russia U-19RUS 27 13 1452  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 25 13 12 
  • Group B
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 13:30FT   Estonia U-19EST 25 9 1644  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 19 8 11 
    13:30FT   Sweden U-19SWE 31 17 1448  
      Romania U-19ROU 17 7 10 
  • Group C
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 12:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 29 16 1348  
      Georgia U-19   19 11 8 
    12:00FT   Iceland U-19ISL 26 11 1551  
      Portugal U-19POR 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 10:30FT   Austria U-19AUT 37 16 2148  
      Moldova U-19MLD 11 8 3 
    10:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 24 19 540  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 16 7 9 
          Europe: Challenge Cup
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 27 Nov 2016
  • 21:00FT   ViseBEL 26 14 1250  
      SlogaSRB 24 10 14 
    19:00FT   Handball EschLUX 25 13 1243  
      Ramat HasharonISR 18 11 7 
    18:00FT   St. Otmar St. GallenSUI 28 14 1452  
      DragunasLIT 24 10 14 
    12:00FT   HC DobrudjaBUL 19 10 962  
      Potaissa TurdaROU 43 22 21 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 21:00FT   JMS Hurry-UpNED 28 16 1253  
      GoztepeTUR 25 12 13 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 20:00FT   Ramat HasharonISR 21 11 1050  
      Handball EschLUX 29 19 10 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 19:00FT   Povazska BystricaSVK 28 11 1757  
      Partizan BelgradSRB 29 13 16 
    18:00FT   Haslum HKNOR 25 9 1650  
      ValurISL 25 14 11 
    18:00FT   HC Vogosca Poljine Hills   25 16 953  
      Pelister 08 BitolaMKD 28 14 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 17:00FT   Potaissa TurdaROU 32 12 2055  
      HC DobrudjaBUL 23 11 12 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 13:30FT   A.S.E. DoukaGRE 24 11 1340  
      DikeasGRE 16 6 10 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   Amasya TaSova   - - --  
      A.S.E. DoukaGRE - - - 
    17:00   Handball EschLUX - - --  
      Potaissa TurdaROU - - - 
    17:00   HKM Sala   - - --  
      St. Otmar St. GallenSUI - - - 
    17:00   Pelister 08 BitolaMKD - - --  
      Sporting Clube PortugalPOR - - - 
    17:00   SlogaSRB - - --  
      HK Lokomotiv Varna   - - - 
    17:00   ValurISL - - --  
      RK PartizanMGR - - - 
    17:00   ZNTU-ZASUKR - - --  
      HB DudelangeLUX - - - 
    19:00   Povazska BystricaSVK - - --  
      JMS Hurry-UpNED - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 14:00FT   Lada WRUS 25 11 1455  
      Holstebro WDEN 30 13 17 
          Europe: Challenge Cup - Women
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 20:00FT   Guardes WESP 30 13 1748  
      Kherson WUKR 18 12 6 
    18:30FT   Jomi Salerno WITA 22 13 949  
      Haukar WISL 27 15 12 
    18:00FT   Danilovgrad WMGR 24 8 1652  
      Ardesen Genclik WTUR 28 11 17 
    17:00FT   Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO 40 19 2161  
      CS Madeira WPOR 21 14 7 
    17:00FT   Rotweiss Thun WSUI 17 8 937  
      HC Karpaty WUKR 20 11 9 
    17:00FT   Vardar WMKD 29 14 1551  
      Svilengrad WBUL 22 11 11 
    16:00FT   Zagnos W   21 11 1044  
      ZRK Ajdovscinazrk Mlinotest Ajdovscina WSLO 23 11 12 
    15:00FT   Gran Canaria WESP 32 16 1653  
      HIFK WFIN 21 8 13 
    14:00FT   Mamuli WGEO 7 5 238  
      DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 31 17 14 
    13:30FT   Olympia WGBR 7 5 247  
      Zug WSUI 40 21 19 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 20:00FT   HIFK WFIN 12 5 751  
      Gran Canaria WESP 39 20 19 
    20:00FT   Kherson WUKR 22 10 1255  
      Guardes WESP 33 13 20 
    20:00FT   Zug WSUI 45 23 2262  
      Olympia WGBR 17 8 9 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 19:30FT   Colegio de Gaia WPOR 29 15 1448  
      Alcobendas WESP 19 5 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 19:30FT   Haukar WISL 23 13 1042  
      Jomi Salerno WITA 19 11 8 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 19:30FT   Start Elblag WPOL 33 16 1753  
      Stockerau WAUT 20 11 9 
    19:30FT   Zuazo WESP 21 9 1241  
      H 65 Hoor WSWE 20 10 10 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 17:00FT   HC Karpaty WUKR 34 17 1759  
      Rotweiss Thun WSUI 25 12 13 
    16:00FT   ZRK Ajdovscinazrk Mlinotest Ajdovscina WSLO 25 13 1247  
      Zagnos W   22 10 12 
    14:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 34 17 1746  
      Mamuli WGEO 12 5 7 
  • 1/8
  • Sat 04 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   ABU Baku WAZE - - --  
      Start Elblag WPOL - - - 
    17:00   Colegio de Gaia WPOR - - --  
      Guardes WESP - - - 
    17:00   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE - - --  
      KHF Shqipona WKOS - - - 
    17:00   H 65 Hoor WSWE - - --  
      Vardar WMKD - - - 
    17:00   Haukar WISL - - --  
      Quintus WNED - - - 
    17:00   Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO - - --  
      Ardesen Genclik WTUR - - - 
    17:00   ZRK Ajdovscinazrk Mlinotest Ajdovscina WSLO - - --  
      Gran Canaria WESP - - - 
    17:00   Zug WSUI - - --  
      HC Karpaty WUKR - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 17:00AOT   Spain U-20ESP 30 12 1859  
      Germany U-20GER 29 9 20 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 14:30FT   Croatia U-20CRO 30 12 1865  
      France U-20FRA 35 18 17 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 12:00AOT   Denmark U-20DEN 35 16 1971  
      Norway U-20NOR 36 16 20 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 09:30FT   Iceland U-20ISL 38 21 1771  
      Poland U-20POL 33 14 19 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Switzerland U-20SUI 29 14 1551  
      Hungary U-20HUN 22 10 12 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 15:00FT   Netherlands U-20NED 24 13 1153  
      Slovenia U-20SLO 29 13 16 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 12:30FT   Serbia U-20SRB 21 6 1553  
      Sweden U-20SWE 32 16 16 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 10:00AOT   FYR Macedonia U-20MKD 33 13 2065  
      Russia U-20RUS 32 14 18 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 20:30AOT   Germany U-20GER 35 15 2068  
      France U-20FRA 33 15 18 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 20:30FT   Hungary U-20HUN 27 15 1251  
      Slovenia U-20SLO 24 9 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 18:00FT   Spain U-20ESP 31 17 1452  
      Croatia U-20CRO 21 8 13 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 18:00FT   Switzerland U-20SUI 32 14 1858  
      Netherlands U-20NED 26 11 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 15:30FT   Norway U-20NOR 35 16 1963  
      Poland U-20POL 28 14 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 15:30FT   Sweden U-20SWE 29 14 1553  
      Russia U-20RUS 24 9 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 13:00FT   Iceland U-20ISL 28 18 1062  
      Denmark U-20DEN 34 15 19 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 13:00FT   Serbia U-20SRB 30 13 1751  
      FYR Macedonia U-20MKD 21 9 12 
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 12:30FT   Russia U-19 WRUS 26 10 1655  
      Denmark U-19 WDEN 29 13 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 10:00FT   Hungary U-19 WHUN 24 11 1349  
      Sweden U-19 WSWE 25 11 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 21:00FT   Germany U-19 WGER 29 14 1556  
      Norway U-19 WNOR 27 12 15 
  • 9th-12th plaxes
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 21:00FT   Romania U-18 WROU 35 15 2074  
      France U-19 WFRA 39 19 20 
    18:30FT   Serbia U-19 WSRB 27 17 1053  
      Croatia U-18 WCRO 26 12 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 18:30PEN   Spain U-19 WESP 33 11 2270  
      Montenegro U-19 WMGR 37 14 23 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 16:00FT   Belarus U19 WBLR 31 15 1660  
      Portugal U-19 WPOR 29 20 9 
    13:30FT   Lithuania U-19 WLIT 27 17 1056  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 29 13 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 21:00FT   France U-19 WFRA 30 14 1659  
      Croatia U-19 WCRO 29 19 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 21:00FT   Sweden U-19 WSWE 20 9 1148  
      Denmark U-19 WDEN 28 16 12 
    18:30FT   Russia U-19 WRUS 28 13 1545  
      Hungary U-19 WHUN 17 9 8 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 18:30FT   Serbia U-19 WSRB 24 12 1253  
      Romania U-19 WROU 29 15 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Norway U-19 WNOR 29 16 1356  
      Montenegro U-19 WMGR 27 13 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Portugal U-19 WPOR 27 13 1453  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 26 15 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 13:30FT   Germany U-19 WGER 26 14 1250  
      Spain U-19 WESP 24 9 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 31 Jul 2015
  • 13:30FT   Lithuania U-19 WLIT 24 10 1452  
      Belarus U19 WBLR 28 10 18 
  • Group 5
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Austria U-19 WAUT - - --  
      Serbia U-19 WSRB - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Belarus U19 WBLR - - --  
      Georgia U-19 WGEO - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Croatia U-19 WCRO - - --  
      Netherlands U-19 WNED - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Faroe Island U19 WFO - - --  
      Moldova U-19 WMLD - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Finland U-19 WFIN - - --  
      Ukraine U-19 WUKR - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   France U-19 WFRA - - --  
      Slovakia U-19 WSVK - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Hungary U-19 WHUN - - --  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD - - - 
  • Group 8
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Latvia U-19 WLAT - - --  
      Germany U-19 WGER - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Lithuania U-19 WLIT - - --  
      Iceland U-19 WISL - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Montenegro U-19 WMGR - - --  
      Belgium U-19 WBEL - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Portugal U-19 WPOR - - --  
      Switzerland U-19 WSUI - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Romania U-19 WROU - - --  
      Spain U-19 WESP - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Sweden U-19 WSWE - - --  
      Czech Republic U-19 WCZE - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Turkey U-19 WTUR - - --  
      Norway U-19 WNOR - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Croatia U-19 WCRO - - --  
      Finland U-19 WFIN - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Czech Republic U-19 WCZE - - --  
      Serbia U-19 WSRB - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   France U-19 WFRA - - --  
      Montenegro U-19 WMGR - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD - - --  
      Moldova U-19 WMLD - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Georgia U-19 WGEO - - --  
      Portugal U-19 WPOR - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Greece U19 WGRE - - --  
      Turkey U-19 WTUR - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Hungary U-19 WHUN - - --  
      Faroe Island U19 WFO - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Netherlands U-19 WNED - - --  
      Ukraine U-19 WUKR - - - 
  • Group 8
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Poland U-19 WPOL - - --  
      Latvia U-19 WLAT - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Romania U-19 WROU - - --  
      Lithuania U-19 WLIT - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Slovakia U-19 WSVK - - --  
      Belgium U-19 WBEL - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Spain U-19 WESP - - --  
      Iceland U-19 WISL - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Sweden U-19 WSWE - - --  
      Austria U-19 WAUT - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Switzerland U-19 WSUI - - --  
      Belarus U19 WBLR - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Belgium U-19 WBEL - - --  
      France U-19 WFRA - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Czech Republic U-19 WCZE - - --  
      Austria U-19 WAUT - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD - - --  
      Faroe Island U19 WFO - - - 
  • Group 8
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Germany U-19 WGER - - --  
      Poland U-19 WPOL - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Iceland U-19 WISL - - --  
      Romania U-19 WROU - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Moldova U-19 WMLD - - --  
      Hungary U-19 WHUN - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Netherlands U-19 WNED - - --  
      Finland U-19 WFIN - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Norway U-19 WNOR - - --  
      Greece U19 WGRE - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Portugal U-19 WPOR - - --  
      Belarus U19 WBLR - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Serbia U-19 WSRB - - --  
      Sweden U-19 WSWE - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Slovakia U-19 WSVK - - --  
      Montenegro U-19 WMGR - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Spain U-19 WESP - - --  
      Lithuania U-19 WLIT - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Switzerland U-19 WSUI - - --  
      Georgia U-19 WGEO - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00   Ukraine U-19 WUKR - - --  
      Croatia U-19 WCRO - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   France U-18FRA 40 18 2278  
      Croatia U-18CRO 38 19 19 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 15:00AOT   Germany U-18GER 32 9 2363  
      Slovenia U-18SLO 31 12 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 12:30FT   Denmark U-18DEN 28 11 1752  
      Spain U-18ESP 24 9 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 10:00FT   Iceland U-18ISL 32 16 1662  
      Serbia U-18SRB 30 17 13 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT   Sweden U-18SWE 31 17 1460  
      Portugal U-18POR 29 15 14 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Russia U-18RUS 27 14 1345  
      Norway U-18NOR 18 8 10 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 15:00FT   Switzerland U-18SUI 27 14 1362  
      Poland U-18POL 35 19 16 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 12:30FT   Czech Republic U-18CZE 39 15 2469  
      Slovakia U-18SVK 30 16 14 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT   Croatia U-18CRO 40 21 1976  
      Slovenia U-18SLO 36 17 19 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT   Portugal U-18POR 33 14 1963  
      Norway U-18NOR 30 14 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 17:30AOT   France U-18FRA 39 13 2677  
      Germany U-18GER 38 18 20 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Russia U-18RUS 22 9 1352  
      Sweden U-18SWE 30 14 16 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 15:00FT   Poland U-18POL 30 13 1757  
      Slovakia U-18SVK 27 14 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 15:00FT   Serbia U-18SRB 29 16 1359  
      Spain U-18ESP 30 13 17 
    12:30FT   Denmark U-18DEN 33 13 2061  
      Iceland U-18ISL 28 16 12 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 12:30FT   Switzerland U-18SUI 28 12 1649  
      Czech Republic U-18CZE 21 10 11 
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 23 Aug 2015
  • 17:30FT   Russia U-17 WRUS 24 10 1449  
      Denmark U-17 WDEN 25 14 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 23 Aug 2015
  • 15:00FT   Hungary U-17 WHUN 34 17 1765  
      Romania U-17 WROU 31 19 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 23 Aug 2015
  • 12:30FT   Slovenia U-17 WSLO 24 11 1346  
      Croatia U-17 WCRO 22 9 13 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 23 Aug 2015
  • 10:00FT   France U-17 WFRA 30 14 1655  
      Sweden U-17 WSWE 25 12 13 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 22 Aug 2015
  • 20:30FT   Spain U-17 WESP 29 15 1459  
      Germany U-17 WGER 30 13 17 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 22 Aug 2015
  • 18:00FT   Netherlands U-17 WNED 29 13 1668  
      Norway U-17 WNOR 39 21 18 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 22 Aug 2015
  • 15:30FT   Portugal U-17 WPOR 27 13 1451  
      Slovakia U-17 WSVK 24 8 16 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 22 Aug 2015
  • 13:00FT   Czech Republic U-17 WCZE 36 16 2058  
      FYR Macedonia U-17 WMKD 22 12 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 20:30FT   Denmark U-17 WDEN 31 19 1254  
      Romania U-17 WROU 23 14 9 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 20:30FT   Norway U-17 WNOR 25 16 951  
      Germany U-17 WGER 26 13 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 18:00FT   Russia U-17 WRUS 33 17 1657  
      Hungary U-17 WHUN 24 11 13 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 18:00FT   Spain U-17 WESP 31 13 1858  
      Netherlands U-17 WNED 27 17 10 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 15:30FT   Croatia U-17 WCRO 25 14 1149  
      Sweden U-17 WSWE 24 15 9 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 15:30FT   Slovakia U-17 WSVK 26 12 1443  
      FYR Macedonia U-17 WMKD 17 6 11 
    13:00FT   Czech Republic U-17 WCZE 22 10 1249  
      Portugal U-17 WPOR 27 11 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 21 Aug 2015
  • 13:00FT   Slovenia U-17 WSLO 30 13 1754  
      France U-17 WFRA 24 11 13 
          Europe: Champions Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 32  3262  
      Atletico MadridESP 30  30 
  • 1
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 20:00FT   IK SavehofSWE 34  3459  
      Dessau-RoßlauerGER 25  25 
    20:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 37  3769  
      RK Cimos KoperSLO 32  32 
    20:00FT   South KoreaKOR 30  3057  
      Skjern HandboldDEN 27  27 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   Atletico MadridESP 28 17 1146  
      Skjern HandboldDEN 18 8 10 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 31 12 1961  
      SonderjyskeDEN 30 12 18 
    22:00FT   IK SavehofSWE 29  2960  
      SC MagdeburgGER 31  31 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   RK Cimos KoperSLO 43  4365  
      Dessau-RoßlauerGER 22  22 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 01:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 33 16 1760  
      IK SavehofSWE 27 15 12 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 00:00FT   Atletico MadridESP 33 14 1960  
      RK Cimos KoperSLO 27 12 15 
  • GROUP A
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 27  2762  
      SonderjyskeDEN 35  35 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   Skjern HandboldDEN 27  2751  
      Dessau-RoßlauerGER 24  24 
          Europe: Challenge Trophy - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 16:00FT   Georgia WGEO 14 3 1142  
      Faroe Islands WFO 28 11 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 14:00FT   Belgium WBEL 21 11 1051  
      Latvia WLAT 30 15 15 
  • 5th place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 12:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 23 10 1356  
      Estonia WEST 33 17 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 10:00FT   Armenia WARM 29 11 1834  
      Albania WALB 5 2 3 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 18:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 25 11 1443  
      Latvia WLAT 18 6 12 
    16:00FT   Georgia WGEO 18 8 1032  
      Belgium WBEL 14 10 4 
  • 5th-8th places
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 14:00FT   Estonia WEST 61 28 3363  
      Albania WALB 2 1 1 
    12:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 28 13 1544  
      Armenia WARM 16 6 10 
  • Group B
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 18:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 21 9 1235  
      Belgium WBEL 14 7 7 
  • Group A
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 16:00FT   Georgia WGEO 44 21 2350  
      Albania WALB 6 1 5 
  • Group B
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 14:00FT   Estonia WEST 38 16 2247  
      Armenia WARM 9 2 7 
  • Group A
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 12:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 17 9 848  
      Latvia WLAT 31 15 16 
          Europe: Universities Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 18:00FT   University of MinhoPOR 32  3253  
      University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 21  21 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 16:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 41 22 1973  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 32 13 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 12:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 35 18 1760  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 25 10 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 10:00FT   Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 36 20 1664  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 28 12 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 18:15FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 27 14 1347  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 20 9 11 
    16:30FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 29 13 1673  
      University of MinhoPOR 44 18 26 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 14:45FT   Radboud University NijmegenNED 29 14 1561  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 32 16 16 
    13:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 38 20 1865  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 27 10 17 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 18:15FT   University of MinhoPOR 37 19 1857  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 20 6 14 
    16:30FT   Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 20 11 945  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 25 13 12 
    14:45FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 31 19 1254  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 23 12 11 
    13:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 31 14 1760  
      Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 29 12 17 
          Europe: Universities Championship - Women
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 16:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 26 13 1369  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 43 19 24 
    14:15FT   University of Berlin WGER 28 17 1152  
      Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 24 15 9 
    13:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 33 15 1873  
      University of Hamburg WGER 40 17 23 
    12:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 37 20 1768  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 16 15 
    11:15FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 32 13 1950  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 18 7 11 
    09:30FT   Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 29 10 1959  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 30 13 17 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 17:00FT   Akdeniz University WTUR 25 16 956  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 15 16 
    17:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 30 18 1258  
      University of Berlin WGER 28 13 15 
    15:45FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 45 24 2172  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 27 12 15 
    15:45FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 18 7 1158  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 40 21 19 
    14:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 42 18 2475  
      University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 33 15 18 
    14:00FT   University of Hamburg WGER 34 13 2159  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 25 12 13 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 17:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 27 15 1261  
      University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 34 17 17 
    17:30FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 37 17 2066  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 29 15 14 
    15:45FT   Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 23 11 1249  
      University of Hamburg WGER 26 14 12 
    15:45FT   University of Berlin WGER 34 18 1665  
      Kastamonu University WTUR 31 15 16 
    14:00FT   University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 17 5 1280  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 63 33 30 
    14:00FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 34 13 2154  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 20 9 11 
          Europe: Super Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 06 Nov 2011
  • 19:20FT   DenmarkDEN 23 10 1349  
      SwedenSWE 26 13 13 
    17:30FT   GermanyGER 23 9 1450  
      SpainESP 27 11 16 
  • 2
  • Sat 05 Nov 2011
  • 17:45FT   DenmarkDEN 26 13 1355  
      SpainESP 29 14 15 
    15:45FT   GermanyGER 22 10 1247  
      SwedenSWE 25 8 17 
  • 1
  • Thu 03 Nov 2011
  • 22:30FT   SpainESP 25 14 1148  
      SwedenSWE 23 10 13 
    20:30FT   GermanyGER 26 14 1255  
      DenmarkDEN 29 13 16 
          Europe: WRHL - Women
  • 9
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT   RK Buducnost WMGR 26 13 1341  
      Danilovgrad WMGR 15 3 12 
          Europe: WHIL - Women
  • 11
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 18:00FT   Slavia Prague WCZE 23 13 1045  
      Sala WSVK 22 10 12 
    18:00FT   Zlin WCZE 33 17 1647  
      SKP Bratislava WSVK 14 6 8 
  • 11
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 19:00FT   Most WCZE 38 23 1553  
      Pisek WCZE 15 4 11 
    19:00FT   Presov WSVK 33 17 1660  
      Veseli WCZE 27 12 15 
    18:30FT   Olomouc WCZE 26 13 1351  
      Partizanske WSVK 25 13 12 
  • 12
  • Sat 07 Jan 2017
  • 16:00   Pisek WCZE - - --  
      Olomouc WCZE - - - 
    18:00   Veseli WCZE - - --  
      Slavia Prague WCZE - - - 
    19:00   Partizanske WSVK - - --  
      Michalovce WSVK - - - 
    19:00   Sala WSVK - - --  
      Zlin WCZE - - - 
    19:00   Trencin WSVK - - --  
      Presov WSVK - - - 
  • 12
  • Sun 08 Jan 2017
  • 19:00   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE - - --  
      Most WCZE - - - 
          Europe: Baltic League
  • Group A
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 15:00FT   DragunasLIT 25 14 1150  
      ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR 25 14 11 
  • Group B
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 14:00FT   HC Granitas KaunasLIT 28 18 1050  
      Dobeles TenaxLAT 22 10 12 
  • Group A
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 13:00FT   Celtnieks RigaLAT 26 15 1166  
      HC Dinamo-MinskBLR 40 25 15 
  • Group B
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 13:00FT   SviesaLIT 28 13 1567  
      Polva ServitiEST 39 17 22 
  • Group A
  • Sat 12 Nov 2016
  • 20:00FT   Celtnieks RigaLAT 24 14 1055  
      ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR 31 16 15 
  • Group B
  • Sat 12 Nov 2016
  • 17:00FT   HC Granitas KaunasLIT 24 11 1353  
      Polva ServitiEST 29 14 15 
    16:00FT   SviesaLIT 28 12 1657  
      Dobeles TenaxLAT 29 11 18 
  • Group A
  • Sat 12 Nov 2016
  • 14:00FT   DragunasLIT 26 14 1259  
      HC Dinamo-MinskBLR 33 17 16 
    14:00FT   KehraEST 26 11 1549  
      ViljandiEST 23 13 10 
  • Group B
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 16:00   SviesaLIT - - --  
      HC Granitas KaunasLIT - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 17:00   KehraEST - - --  
      DragunasLIT - - - 
    17:00   ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR - - --  
      HC Dinamo-MinskBLR - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 18:00   Polva ServitiEST - - --  
      CocksFIN - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 18:00   ViljandiEST - - --  
      Celtnieks RigaLAT - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 11 Dec 2016
  • 14:00   Dobeles TenaxLAT - - --  
      CocksFIN - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 11 Dec 2016
  • 14:00   KehraEST - - --  
      Celtnieks RigaLAT - - - 
    15:00   ViljandiEST - - --  
      DragunasLIT - - - 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-18 - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 21:00PEN   Denmark U-18 WDEN 33 10 2367  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 34 10 24 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 19:00FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 30 13 1757  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 27 12 15 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 17:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 20 10 1031  
      France U-18 WFRA 11 6 5 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Poland U-18 WPOL 24 15 946  
      Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 22 8 14 
    13:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 25 14 1140  
      Finland U-18 WFIN 15 6 9 
  • 13th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 11:30FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 17 9 832  
      Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 15 8 7 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 11:30FT   Romania U-18 WROU 24 9 1545  
      Spain U-18 WESP 21 9 12 
  • 15th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Georgia U-18 WGEO 10 2 828  
      Montenegro U-18 WMGR 18 10 8 
  • 17th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 26 12 1439  
      Austria U-18 WAUT 13 6 7 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 16:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 30 15 1547  
      Romania U-18 WROU 17 9 8 
    16:00FT   Spain U-18 WESP 16 10 638  
      France U-18 WFRA 22 7 15 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 14:30FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 17 9 838  
      Montenegro U-18 WMGR 21 12 9 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 14:30FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 22 9 1338  
      Georgia U-18 WGEO 16 10 6 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Finland U-18 WFIN 18 10 844  
      Poland U-18 WPOL 26 12 14 
    13:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 26 16 1047  
      Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 21 10 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 11:30FT   Denmark U-18 WDEN 18 10 835  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 17 15 2 
    11:30FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 27 12 1546  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 19 10 9 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Georgia U-18 WGEO 22 11 1142  
      Slovakia U-18 WSVK 20 9 11 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Montenegro U-18 WMGR 12 6 629  
      Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 21:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 18 7 1140  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 22 11 11 
    21:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 22 11 1142  
      Spain U-18 WESP 20 9 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 19:00FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 23 13 1048  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 25 12 13 
    19:00FT   Romania U-18 WROU 24 8 1649  
      France U-18 WFRA 25 11 14 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Denmark U-18 WDEN 26 15 1143  
      Spain U-18 WESP 17 7 10 
    13:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 19 10 937  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 18 10 8 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 11:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 25 16 946  
      Romania U-18 WROU 21 10 11 
    11:00FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 23 8 1540  
      France U-18 WFRA 17 9 8 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 16:30FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 14 8 638  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 24 11 13 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 15:30FT   Georgia U-18 WGEO 16 7 940  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 24 15 9 
  • GROUP B
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 21 12 939  
      Spain U-18 WESP 18 5 13 
    15:00FT   Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 10 7 332  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 22 10 12 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 17 8 940  
      France U-18 WFRA 23 13 10 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 12 5 726  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 14 10 4 
    13:00FT   Montenegro U-18 WMGR 13 6 737  
      Romania U-18 WROU 24 15 9 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Georgia U-18 WGEO 15 8 730  
      Finland U-18 WFIN 15 7 8 
  • GROUP A
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 11:00FT   Poland U-18 WPOL 17 11 643  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 26 11 15 
    11:00FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 13 6 733  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 20 8 12 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 13 5 843  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 30 17 13 
    09:00FT   Finland U-18 WFIN 11 5 633  
      France U-18 WFRA 22 11 11 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Montenegro U-18 WMGR 10 4 632  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 22 9 13 
    09:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 15 10 530  
      Romania U-18 WROU 15 8 7 
          Europe: Seha Liga
  • 8
  • Wed 07 Dec 2016
  • 20:00FT   Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO 34 16 1867  
      Nexe NasiceCRO 33 17 16 
  • 12
  • Wed 07 Dec 2016
  • 18:30FT   Meshkov BrestBLR 31 15 1657  
      Metalurg SkopjeMKD 26 11 15 
  • 12
  • Tue 06 Dec 2016
  • 19:00FT   Gorenje VelenjeSLO 27 14 1353  
      Prvo Plinarsko DrustvoCRO 26 12 14 
  • 18
  • Tue 06 Dec 2016
  • 19:00FT   Tatran PresovSVK 27 13 1452  
      IzvidacBIH 25 14 11 
  • 17
  • Tue 06 Dec 2016
  • 19:00FT   VeszpremHUN 28 12 1656  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 28 12 16 
  • 13
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 16:15   Meshkov BrestBLR - - --  
      Tatran PresovSVK - - - 
  • 14
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 18:00   Prvo Plinarsko DrustvoCRO - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
  • 16
  • Sat 10 Dec 2016
  • 21:30   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - --  
      Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - - 
  • 13
  • Sun 11 Dec 2016
  • 19:00   Nexe NasiceCRO - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
  • 11
  • Tue 13 Dec 2016
  • 18:00   Prvo Plinarsko DrustvoCRO - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - - 
  • 1
  • Tue 13 Dec 2016
  • 20:00   Tatran PresovSVK - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement