• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Ice Hockey

Ice Hockey Leagues

advertisement

Ice Hockey Fixtures

Tue 21 Feb
February 2017
     Alps Hockey League: AHL - Master Round
19:30   Acroni JeseniceSLO - - - -    - 
  Val Pusteria  - - - -     
20:30   Ehc A.E. LustenauAUT - - - -    - 
  Rittner Buam  - - - -     
20:30   Ve Union FeldkirchAUT - - - -    - 
  Hc Asiago  - - - -     
     Alps Hockey League: AHL - Qualification Round
21:30   Hc Gherdeina  - - - -    - 
  Sg Cortina  - - - -     
     Asia (iihf): Asian Winter Games - Division 1
05:00   SingaporeSIN - - - -    - 
  Chinese Taipei  - - - -     
08:30   Hong KongHKG - - - -    - 
  ThailandTHA - - - -     
12:00   UAEUAE - - - -    - 
  MongoliaMNG - - - -     
     Austria: Ebel
20:45   EC VSV   - - - -    - 
  Sapa Feh. Av19   - - - -     
20:45   EHC Liwest Linz   - - - -    - 
  EC KAC   - - - -     
20:45   EV Vienna Capitals   - - - -    - 
  Hc Twk Innsbruck Die Haie   - - - -     
20:45   Graz 99ers   - - - -    - 
  Dornbirner Ec   - - - -     
20:45   HC Orli Znojmo   - - - -    - 
  Olimpija Ljubljana   - - - -     
20:45   R. Bulls Salzburg   - - - -    - 
  Hcb Sudtirol   - - - -     
     Belarus: Extraliga
18:00   HC Brest   - - - -    - 
  HC Vitebsk   - - - -     
18:00   HC Lida   - - - -    - 
  Khimik Ska Nov.   - - - -     
18:00   Khimvolokno M.   - - - -    - 
  Belarus (U20)   - - - -     
18:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    - 
  Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
18:00   Shahter S.   - - - -    - 
  Dynamo Mop.   - - - -     
18:00   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    - 
  HC Gomel   - - - -     
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
18:00   HC Vitkovice Steel   - - - -    - 
  PSG Zlin   - - - -     
19:30   HC Sparta Praha   - - - -    - 
  HC Olomouc   - - - -     
     Czech Republic: Wsm Liga - Wsm Liga Play Offs
19:00   Hc Frydek-Mistek   - - - -    - 
  HC B. Jizerou   - - - -     
19:00   Hc Zubr Prerov   - - - -    - 
  LHK J. Prostejov   - - - -     
     Denmark: Metal Ligaen
20:00   EfB Ishockey   - - - -    - 
  Sonderjyske   - - - -     
20:00   Herlev Eagles   - - - -    - 
  AaB Ishockey   - - - -     
20:00   Rodovre M. Bulls   - - - -    - 
  Fred. White Hawks   - - - -     
20:00   Rungsted Cobras   - - - -    - 
  Odense Bulldogs   - - - -     
21:30   Herning Blue Fox   - - - -    - 
  Gentofte Stars   - - - -     
     Finland: SML
18:30   HIFK   - - - -    - 
  Kookoo   - - - -     
18:30   Ilves   - - - -    - 
  Assat   - - - -     
18:30   JYP   - - - -    - 
  HPK   - - - -     
18:30   Saipa   - - - -    - 
  Tappara   - - - -     
18:30   Sport   - - - -    - 
  Karpat   - - - -     
     France: Ligue Magnus
21:00   Dijon   - - - -    - 
  Strasbourg   - - - -     
21:00   Rouen   - - - -    - 
  Lyon   - - - -     
21:15   Bordeaux   - - - -    - 
  Angers   - - - -     
21:15   Epinal   - - - -    - 
  Amiens   - - - -     
21:15   Grenoble   - - - -    - 
  Nice   - - - -     
21:30   Chamonix/Morzine   - - - -    - 
  GAP   - - - -     
     Germany: DEL
20:30   ERC Ingolstadt   - - - -    - 
  Deg Metro Stars   - - - -     
20:30   Kolner Haie   - - - -    - 
  G. A. Wolfsburg   - - - -     
20:30   Krefeld Pinguine   - - - -    - 
  Eisbaren Berlin   - - - -     
20:30   T. Sabo Ice Tigers   - - - -    - 
  Iserl. Roosters   - - - -     
     Int/nal Tournaments: KHL - Play Offs
18:00   LokomotivRUS - - - -    - 
  Dynamo MinskBLR - - - -     
18:30   HC CSKA MoscowRUS - - - -    - 
  JokeritFIN - - - -     
18:30   HC Dynamo MoscowRUS - - - -    - 
  Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodRUS - - - -     
18:30   SKA St. PetersburgRUS - - - -    - 
  VityazRUS - - - -     
     Norway: Get Ligaen
20:00   Storhamar   - - - -    - 
  Stavanger   - - - -     
     Poland: PLH - Play Offs
19:00   MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ   - - - -    - 
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie   - - - -     
19:00   Polonia Bytom   - - - -    - 
  Muks Orlik Opole   - - - -     
19:30   Comarch Cracov.   - - - -    - 
  Aksam U. Oswiecim   - - - -     
19:30   GKS Tychy   - - - -    - 
  HC GKS Katowice   - - - -     
     Slovakia: 1 Liga - 1 Liga Play Offs
19:00   HK 36 Skalica   - - - -    - 
  HC Topolcany   - - - -     
     Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
20:00   Mora IK   - - - -    - 
  AIK IF   - - - -     
20:00   VIK Västerås HK   - - - -    - 
  Tingsryds Aif   - - - -     
     Sweden: SHL
20:00   Djurgardens IF   - - - -    - 
  Farjestads BK   - - - -     
20:00   Karlskrona HK   - - - -    - 
  MIF Redhawks   - - - -     
20:00   Orebro Hk   - - - -    - 
  Brynas IF   - - - -     
20:00   Rögle BKS   - - - -    - 
  Linkopings HC   - - - -     
20:00   Växjö Lakers HC   - - - -    - 
  Lulea HF   - - - -     
     Switzerland: Nationalliga A
20:45   HC Davos   - - - -    - 
  HC Ambri-Piotta   - - - -     
20:45   SC Bern   - - - -    - 
  EV Zug   - - - -     
20:45   ZSC Lions   - - - -    - 
  EHC Biel   - - - -     
     Switzerland: Nationalliga B - Nlb Play Offs
20:45   Hc Red Ice   - - - -    - 
  Hc Ajoie   - - - -     
20:45   SCRJ Lakers   - - - -    - 
  EHC Olten   - - - -     
21:00   Chx-De-Fds   - - - -    - 
  EHC Visp   - - - -     
21:00   Sc Langenthal   - - - -    - 
  Hockey Thurgau   - - - -     
     United Kingdom: Elite
21:30   Coventry Blaze   - - - -    - 
  Edinburgh Capitals   - - - -     
21:30   Nottingh. Panthers   - - - -    - 
  Cardiff Devils   - - - -     
     USA: NHL
03:00   St. Louis BluesSTL - - - -    - 
  Florida PanthersFLA - - - -     
04:00   Phoenix CoyotesPHX - - - -    - 
  Anaheim DucksANA - - - -     
Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
advertisement
advertisement