SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer


Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

ScoresPro - Top Sports Sites

Argentina: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Argentina: Primera Division
  • 14
  • Fri 18 Apr 2014
  • 00:10FT Racing Club0 - 1Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Thu 17 Apr 2014
  • 21:10FT Belgrano1 - 2Godoy Cruz (1 - 1)
    19:00FT All Boys1 - 1Arsenal Sarandi (0 - 0)
    00:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 0San Lorenzo (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • Wed 16 Apr 2014
  • 21:10FT Estudiantes L.P.0 - 0River Plate (0 - 0)
    21:10FT Newells Old Boys0 - 1Colon Santa Fe (0 - 0)
    19:00FT At. Rafaela2 - 3Rosario Central (0 - 1)
  • 14
  • Tue 15 Apr 2014
  • 21:10FT Velez Sarsfield1 - 3Quilmes (1 - 2)
    19:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca3 - 0Argentinos Jrs (3 - 0)
  • 13
  • Mon 14 Apr 2014
  • 01:30FT Colon Santa Fe0 - 0Boca Juniors (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sun 13 Apr 2014
  • 22:15FT River Plate2 - 0At. Rafaela (0 - 0)
    21:10FT Gimnasia L.P.2 - 0Arsenal Sarandi (1 - 0)
    21:10FT Godoy Cruz0 - 1Newells Old Boys (0 - 0)
    00:30FT San Lorenzo1 - 4Lanus (0 - 2)
  • 13
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 23:20FT Racing Club1 - 1Olimpo Bahia Blanca (1 - 1)
    21:10FT Argentinos Jrs2 - 1Velez Sarsfield (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Quilmes1 - 3Estudiantes L.P. (1 - 2)
    00:10FT Rosario Central0 - 0Belgrano (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Fri 11 Apr 2014
  • 22:00FT Tigre2 - 0All Boys (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sat 19 Apr 2014
  • 21:10 Rosario Central - Estudiantes L.P. -
    22:10 Quilmes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -
  • 15
  • Sun 20 Apr 2014
  • 00:30 San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys -
    20:00 Colon Santa Fe - Belgrano -
    21:00 Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club -
    21:00 Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus -
    22:15 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield -
  • 15
  • Mon 21 Apr 2014
  • 01:30 Tigre - Boca Juniors -
    18:00 Godoy Cruz - At. Rafaela -
    20:10 Gimnasia L.P. - All Boys -

          Argentina: Nacional B
  • 33
  • Tue 15 Apr 2014
  • 00:10FT Independiente1 - 1Almirante Brown (1 - 0)
  • 33
  • Mon 14 Apr 2014
  • 22:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 0Crucero Del Norte (2 - 0)
  • 33
  • Sun 13 Apr 2014
  • 23:00FT Atletico Tucuman1 - 1Independ. Rivadavia (0 - 1)
    23:00FT Douglas Haig2 - 0Gimnasia J (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Boca Unidos2 - 1Banfield (0 - 0)
  • 33
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 23:00FT Patronato1 - 1Sarmiento Junin (0 - 0)
    22:10FT Aldosivi1 - 1Huracan (0 - 1)
    21:10FT Instituto Cordoba1 - 1Talleres Cordoba (0 - 0)
    21:00FT San Martin S.J.1 - 0Sportivo Belgrano (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Brown De Adrogue2 - 1Villa San Carlos (2 - 1)
    00:30FT Defensa Y Justicia0 - 0Union de Santa Fe (0 - 0)
  • 28
  • Wed 09 Apr 2014
  • 19:30FT Almirante Brown0 - 1Crucero Del Norte (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Fri 18 Apr 2014
  • 19:30 Villa San Carlos - Boca Unidos -
    21:00 Union de Santa Fe - Instituto Cordoba -
    23:10 Huracan - Atletico Tucuman -
  • 34
  • Sat 19 Apr 2014
  • 19:00 Almirante Brown - Defensa Y Justicia -
    20:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Douglas Haig -
    21:10 Banfield - Aldosivi -
  • 34
  • Sun 20 Apr 2014
  • 01:00 Gimnasia J - San Martin S.J. -
    22:00 Talleres Cordoba - Patronato -
    23:00 Sarmiento Junin - Brown De Adrogue -
    23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste -
  • 34
  • Tue 22 Apr 2014
  • 00:30 Crucero Del Norte - Independiente -

          Argentina: Torneo de Verano
  • SECOND LEG
  • Mon 03 Feb 2014
  • 02:10FT Estudiantes L.P.0 - 1Gimnasia L.P. * (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Feb 2014
  • 02:10FT Boca Juniors1 - 2River Plate (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Feb 2014
  • 01:30PEN Patronato1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    At. Rafaela * (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 31 Jan 2014
  • 01:00PEN Sportivo Italiano2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Deportivo Espanol * (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Thu 30 Jan 2014
  • 00:00FT River Plate1 - 3San Lorenzo (1 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 28 Jan 2014
  • 02:10FT Belgrano1 - 1Rosario Central (0 - 1)

          Argentina: Play Out
  • PO 2
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • 20:10FT * Gimnasia L.P.3 - 1At. Rafaela (2 - 1)  
    19:10FT Rosario Central0 - 3All Boys * (0 - 2)  
  • PO 1
  • Thu 20 May 2010
  • 01:10FT At. Rafaela1 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (1 - 0)  
  • PO 1
  • Wed 19 May 2010
  • 18:10FT All Boys1 - 1Rosario Central (1 - 0)  

          Argentina: Copa Argentina
  • R48
  • Thu 17 Apr 2014
  • 01:00FT * Talleres Cordoba3 - 0Sarmiento Junin (0 - 0)  
  • R48
  • Wed 16 Apr 2014
  • 19:30PEN * Defensa Y Justicia1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Brown De Adrogue (1 - 0)  
  • R48
  • Wed 23 Apr 2014
  • 21:00 Gimnasia J - Estudiantes B.A. -  
    21:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Almirante Brown -  
  • R48
  • Tue 29 Apr 2014
  • 21:00 Juventud Unida - Union de Santa Fe -  

          Argentina: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 01 Feb 2014
  • 01:10FT Velez Sarsfield1 - 0Arsenal Sarandi (0 - 0)  

          Argentina: Promotion/Relegation
  • PO
  • Wed 22 Jun 2011
  • 18:30FT Huracan0 - 2Gimnasia L.P. * (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement