My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Argentina: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Argentina: Primera Division
  • 30
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 01:30FT Independiente1 - 1Lanus (1 - 0)  
    01:30FT Talleres Cordoba1 - 1San Lorenzo (0 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT Estudiantes L.P.1 - 0Quilmes (0 - 0)  
    23:00FT Newells Old Boys0 - 2Godoy Cruz (0 - 0)  
    01:15FT Aldosivi0 - 3Olimpo Bahia Blanca (0 - 2)  
    01:15FT Huracan0 - 0Belgrano (0 - 0)  
    01:15FT Velez Sarsfield0 - 0Temperley (0 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT Arsenal Sarandi2 - 1Tigre (1 - 1)  
    23:00FT Patronato1 - 1Atletico Tucuman (0 - 1)  
    01:00FT Colon Santa Fe0 - 0River Plate (0 - 0)  
    00:10FT Banfield1 - 3Racing Club (0 - 0)  
  • 30
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 29
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 29
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 22:10FT Lanus2 - 0Huracan (0 - 0)  
    22:10FT Sarmiento Junin1 - 3Patronato (1 - 1)  
    20:00FT Belgrano2 - 1Newells Old Boys (1 - 0)  
    02:30FT River Plate1 - 0Aldosivi (0 - 0)  
    00:45FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca2 - 2Boca Juniors (0 - 2)  
    00:10FT Racing Club1 - 0Colon Santa Fe (0 - 0)  
  • 29
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 1
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 1
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 1
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 1
  • Tue 29 Aug 2017

  •       Argentina: Primera B Nacional
  • 46
  • Mon 31 Jul 2017
  • 01:00FT All Boys2 - 1Central Cordoba (0 - 0)  
    01:00FT Estudiantes S.L.1 - 1Los Andes (0 - 0)  
    00:00FT Atletico Parana0 - 0Santamarina (0 - 0)  
  • 46
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 20:35FT Chacarita Juniors1 - 1Argentinos Jrs (1 - 1)  
    20:35FT Guillermo Brown0 - 0Boca Unidos (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Crucero Del Norte0 - 3Gimnasia J (0 - 2)  
    20:00FT Douglas Haig0 - 1Juventud Unida (0 - 1)  
  • 46
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 46
  • Fri 28 Jul 2017
  • 20:00FT Villa Dalmine2 - 0Flandria (0 - 0)  
    01:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0Almagro (0 - 0)  
  • 45
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 1
  • Fri 15 Sep 2017

  •       Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 03 Aug 2017
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Sep 2017

  •       Argentina: Copa Argentina
  • R32
  • Mon 21 Aug 2017
  • 23:00FT Temperley0 - 2Defensa Y Justicia * (0 - 1)  
    02:10FT * River Plate4 - 1Instituto Cordoba (1 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT * Deportivo Moron1 - 0San Lorenzo (0 - 0)  
  • R64
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 02:10FT Racing Club2 - 1Atletico Mitre (0 - 1)  
  • R32
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 02:10FT Lanus1 - 2Union de Santa Fe * (1 - 1)  
  • R64
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 02:10FT * River Plate3 - 0Atletico Atlas (2 - 0)  
  • R64
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 23:00PEN * San Lorenzo1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Cipolletti (0 - 1)  
    02:10FT Boca Juniors5 - 0Gimnasia Y Tiro (2 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Thu 14 Sep 2017
  • R32
  • Fri 15 Sep 2017
  • R32
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017

  •       Argentina: Torneo de Verano
  • 1
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 03:10PEN * Racing Club0 - 0
    (8 - 7)
    Independiente (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 29 Jan 2017
  • 03:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 2River Plate (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Jan 2017
  • 1
  • Fri 27 Jan 2017
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 03:10FT River Plate1 - 3Aldosivi (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 03:10FT Boca Juniors2 - 2San Lorenzo (1 - 1)  

          Argentina: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 02:30FT Lanus3 - 0River Plate (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement