My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Argentina: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Argentina: FA CUP
  • R64
  • Fri 27 May 2016
  • 01:10FT * Banfield1 - 0Defensores Vr (0 - 0)  
  • R64
  • Thu 26 May 2016
  • 19:40FT * Arsenal Sarandi2 - 1Talleres Remedios (1 - 1)  
  • R64
  • Wed 25 May 2016
  • 22:40FT * Racing Club2 - 0Gimnasia Y Tiro (0 - 0)  
    19:40PEN Tigre0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Douglas Haig * (0 - 0)  
  • R64
  • Wed 01 Jun 2016
  • 19:40 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia J -  
  • R64
  • Thu 02 Jun 2016
  • 00:00 Defensa Y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba -  
    23:00 At. Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste -  

          Argentina: Primera Division
  • 16
  • Tue 24 May 2016
  • 01:15FT Gimnasia L.P.3 - 0Colon Santa Fe (1 - 0)
  • 16
  • Mon 23 May 2016
  • 23:00FT Belgrano1 - 0Rosario Central (0 - 0)
    00:45FT Lanus1 - 3Huracan (0 - 2)
  • 16
  • Sun 22 May 2016
  • 22:30FT Boca Juniors0 - 0Defensa Y Justicia (0 - 0)
    22:30FT Newells Old Boys2 - 1Atletico Tucuman (1 - 0)
    22:30FT Union de Santa Fe1 - 1Estudiantes L.P. (0 - 0)
    20:15FT San Lorenzo1 - 1Banfield (1 - 1)  
    20:15FT San Martin S.J.2 - 0Godoy Cruz (1 - 0)  
    00:00FT Quilmes0 - 3Independiente (0 - 3)
    00:00FT Velez Sarsfield0 - 0Patronato (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 21:30FT Racing Club2 - 0Temperley (2 - 0)
    19:15FT At. Rafaela0 - 2Argentinos Jrs (0 - 1)
    19:15FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 1Sarmiento Junin (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Tigre2 - 0Aldosivi (1 - 0)
    00:00FT Arsenal Sarandi2 - 1River Plate (1 - 0)
  • LPO
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P. -  
  • FINAL
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 20:15 San Lorenzo - Lanus -  

          Argentina: Primera B Nacional
  • 17
  • Tue 24 May 2016
  • 01:05FT Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 2Nueva Chicago (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sun 22 May 2016
  • 21:15FT Central Cordoba0 - 1Crucero Del Norte (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Boca Unidos3 - 0Instituto Cordoba (1 - 0)
    19:30FT Juventud Unida2 - 1Gimnasia J (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Juventud Unida Univ.3 - 1Los Andes (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Brown De Adrogue1 - 0Estudiantes S.L. (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Guillermo Brown1 - 2Atletico Parana (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 19:30FT Villa Dalmine1 - 0Almagro (1 - 0)
    18:05FT Chacarita Juniors1 - 0Douglas Haig (1 - 0)
    17:05FT All Boys1 - 2Independ. Rivadavia (0 - 1)
    00:05FT Talleres Cordoba1 - 0Santamarina (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 02:00 Gimnasia J - Villa Dalmine -
    02:15 Talleres Cordoba - Boca Unidos -
    17:05 Almagro - Juventud Unida Univ. -
    18:05 Nueva Chicago - Instituto Cordoba -
    19:30 Los Andes - Central Cordoba -
    20:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Brown De Adrogue -
  • 18
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 15:00 Santamarina - All Boys -
    18:15 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown -
    20:30 Crucero Del Norte - Ferro Carril Oeste -
    21:00 Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida -
  • 18
  • Tue 31 May 2016
  • 01:05 Estudiantes S.L. - Chacarita Juniors -

          Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
  • 11
  • Wed 25 May 2016
  • 19:35FT San Telmo1 - 0Uai Urquiza (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Wed 25 May 2016
  • 19:30FT Comunicaciones1 - 0Villa San Carlos (1 - 0)  
  • 16
  • Tue 24 May 2016
  • 19:30FT Deportivo Espanol0 - 1Barracas Central (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Deportivo Moron2 - 1Colegiales (1 - 1)
  • 16
  • Sun 22 May 2016
  • 19:30FT Defens. De Belgrano0 - 1San Telmo (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Estudiantes B.A.0 - 0Acassuso (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Flandria0 - 0Deportivo Armenio (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Platense1 - 3Uai Urquiza (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Talleres Remedios1 - 2Almirante Brown (1 - 0)
  • 16
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 19:30FT Atletico Fenix1 - 1Villa San Carlos (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Comunicaciones0 - 0Deportivo Riestra (0 - 0)
    16:05FT Tristan Suarez2 - 1Atlanta (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Thu 19 May 2016
  • 19:30FT San Telmo1 - 2Deportivo Armenio (0 - 1)  
  • 17
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 16:05 Colegiales - Defens. De Belgrano -
    19:30 Almirante Brown - Platense -
    19:30 Barracas Central - Atletico Fenix -
    19:30 Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones -
    19:30 Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Espanol -
  • 17
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 19:30 Acassuso - Deportivo Moron -
    19:30 San Telmo - Tristan Suarez -
    20:15 Atlanta - Talleres Remedios -
  • 17
  • Mon 30 May 2016
  • 19:30 Uai Urquiza - Flandria -
    19:30 Villa San Carlos - Estudiantes B.A. -

          Argentina: Copa Argentina
  • FINAL
  • Thu 05 Nov 2015
  • 01:10FT Rosario Central0 - 2Boca Juniors (0 - 0)

          Argentina: Play Offs D1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 01 Jul 2012
  • 20:20FT San Martin S.J.0 - 0Rosario Central (0 - 0)  
    18:10FT * San Lorenzo1 - 1Instituto Cordoba (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 28 Jun 2012
  • 23:15FT Rosario Central0 - 0San Martin S.J. (0 - 0)  
    21:10FT Instituto Cordoba0 - 2San Lorenzo (0 - 0)  

          Argentina: Torneo de Verano
  • 1
  • Sun 31 Jan 2016
  • 02:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 1River Plate (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 30 Jan 2016
  • 02:10FT Racing Club3 - 1Independiente (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 28 Jan 2016
  • 02:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 2Estudiantes L.P. (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Wed 27 Jan 2016
  • 02:10FT River Plate3 - 2San Lorenzo (1 - 2)
  • 1
  • Mon 25 Jan 2016
  • 02:10FT Aldosivi3 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 0)

          Argentina: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Thu 11 Feb 2016
  • 01:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 4San Lorenzo (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement