My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Austria: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga
  • 6
  • Sun 28 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT SV Ried1 - 1Austria Vienna (0 - 1)  
    17:30FT Rapid Vienna0 - 0Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sat 27 Aug 2016
  • 19:30FT Mattersburg1 - 1SKNV St. Polten (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Wolfsberger AC5 - 0Admira Wacker Modling (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Sturm Graz3 - 1SCR Altach (2 - 1)  
  • 7
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna -  
    19:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC -  
    19:30 SCR Altach - Mattersburg -  
    19:30 SKNV St. Polten - SV Ried -  
  • 7
  • Sun 11 Sep 2016
  • 17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg -  

          Austria: Erste Division
  • 7
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 21:30FT KSV superfund1 - 2Lask Linz (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT Austria Lustenau1 - 1FC Liefering (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT FC Blau Weiss Linz2 - 2Wacker Innsbruck (1 - 0)  
    19:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt0 - 3FAC Team Fur Wien (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT WSG Wattens2 - 2SV horn (0 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Fri 09 Sep 2016
  • 19:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz - KSV superfund -  
    19:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau -  
    19:30 SV horn - Wacker Innsbruck -  
    19:30 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering -  
    21:30 FAC Team Fur Wien - Lask Linz -  
  • 9
  • Mon 12 Sep 2016
  • 19:30 Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens -  
  • 9
  • Tue 13 Sep 2016
  • 19:30 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiss Linz -  
    19:30 KSV superfund - FAC Team Fur Wien -  
    19:30 Lask Linz - SV horn -  
    19:30 Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt -  

          Austria: Regionalliga Ost
  • 29
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 17:30FT SV neuberg1 - 4SKU Amstetten (0 - 1)
    16:00FT SC ritzing0 - 1SC neusiedl 1919 (0 - 0)
  • 29
  • Fri 29 May 2015
  • 20:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf4 - 1Admira (AM) (2 - 0)
    19:30FT Mattersburg (AM)1 - 1First Vienna FC 1894 (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Rapid vienna (AM)3 - 3Austria Vienna (AM) (2 - 1)
    19:30FT SC sollenau0 - 0SV stegersbach (0 - 0)
    19:30FT SR Donaufeld2 - 2SKNV St. Polten (AM) (0 - 1)
    19:30FT SV schwechat1 - 2Wiener Sportklub (0 - 0)

          Austria: Regional Leagues
  • 4
  • Sun 28 Aug 2016
  • 18:30FT Admira (AM)1 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 1)
  • 7
  • Sun 28 Aug 2016
  • 18:00FT SC schwaz0 - 3Worgl (0 - 1)
  • 7
  • Sat 27 Aug 2016
  • 18:00FT Usk Anif2 - 1FC kufstein (1 - 0)
    18:00FT VfB Hohenems0 - 2SV Grodig (0 - 0)
    17:00FT FC hard3 - 3FC dornbirn 1913 (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (am)3 - 1SCR Altach (AM) (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 21:00FT Atsv Stadl-Paura3 - 1FC Gleisdorf 09 (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 20:30FT Ebreichsdorf3 - 5SC ritzing (1 - 2)
  • 7
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 20:30FT Salzburger AK 19141 - 3SV Austria Salzburg (0 - 1)
  • 4
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 20:30FT SKU Amstetten2 - 2Rapid vienna (AM) (1 - 2)
    20:30FT Wiener Sportklub0 - 0SC Mannsdorf (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Austria Vienna (AM)0 - 0Fc Stadlau (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT Deutschlandsberger6 - 0Union St. Florian (2 - 0)
  • 7
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT FC Pinzgau2 - 2SV seekirchen (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT First Vienna FC 18941 - 1SV schwechat (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Neusiedl/See1 - 1Sg Traiskirchen (1 - 1)
  • 6
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT Pottinger Grieskirchen4 - 1Union Gurten (1 - 1)
    20:00FT SC Kalsdorf1 - 2Austria Klagenfurt (0 - 1)
    20:00FT SC weiz1 - 2SV Lafnitz (1 - 1)
    20:00FT SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1Atsv Wolfsberg (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Sturm graz (AM)1 - 1FC superf. pasching (0 - 0)
    20:00FT TSV hartberg4 - 2SV allerheiligen (3 - 1)
  • 7
  • Fri 26 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT USC Eugendorf2 - 1TSV st. johann (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 16:30 Fc Stadlau - SKU Amstetten -
    16:30 SC ritzing - Neusiedl/See -
    16:30 SC-ESV Parndorf - Ebreichsdorf -
    16:30 Sg Traiskirchen - SC Mannsdorf -
    16:30 SKNV St. Polten (AM) - First Vienna FC 1894 -
    16:30 SV schwechat - Admira (AM) -
  • 7
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC weiz -
    20:00 Atsv Wolfsberg - TSV hartberg -
    20:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Deutschlandsberger -
  • 8
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 20:00 FC kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck (am) -
  • 7
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 20:00 FC superf. pasching - SK Vorwarts Steyr -
    20:00 SV allerheiligen - Atsv Stadl-Paura -
  • 8
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 20:00 SV Grodig - USC Eugendorf -
  • 7
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 20:00 Union St. Florian - Sturm graz (AM) -
  • 8
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 20:00 Worgl - VfB Hohenems -
  • 8
  • Sat 03 Sep 2016
  • 16:30 SCR Altach (AM) - Salzburger AK 1914 -
    16:30 SV Austria Salzburg - SC schwaz -
    16:30 SV seekirchen - FC dornbirn 1913 -
    18:00 FC Pinzgau - Usk Anif -
    18:00 TSV st. johann - FC hard -
  • 7
  • Sat 03 Sep 2016
  • 19:00 SV Lafnitz - Pottinger Grieskirchen -
    19:00 Union Gurten - SC Kalsdorf -
  • 5
  • Tue 06 Sep 2016
  • 20:30 Wiener Sportklub - Austria Vienna (AM) -

          Austria: Regionalliga Mitte
  • 30
  • Fri 29 May 2015
  • 19:30FT Austria Klagenfurt1 - 0USC Wallern (1 - 0)
    19:30FT FC Blau Weiss Linz2 - 0SV Lafnitz (1 - 0)
    19:30FT FC superf. pasching1 - 1Atsv Wolfsberg (1 - 1)
    19:30FT RZ Pellets Wac (AM)5 - 1Union St. Florian (3 - 1)
    19:30FT SC weiz3 - 0SAK Klagenfurt (2 - 0)
    19:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 0SC Kalsdorf (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Union Gurten1 - 4SV allerheiligen (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Union VB Vocklamarkt1 - 2Sturm graz (AM) (1 - 1)

          Austria: Regionalliga West
  • 30
  • Sat 06 Jun 2015
  • 17:00FT FC Bizau3 - 1SC schwaz (3 - 0)
    17:00FT FC hochst2 - 3FC Pinzgau (2 - 1)
    17:00FT SV Austria Salzburg4 - 1FC hard (1 - 1)
    17:00FT WSG Wattens1 - 0FC dornbirn 1913 (0 - 0)
  • 30
  • Thu 04 Jun 2015
  • 17:30FT FC kufstein1 - 1TSV st. johann (0 - 1)
    16:00FT TSV neumarkt3 - 0SC Rheindorf Altach (AM) (2 - 0)
  • 30
  • Tue 02 Jun 2015
  • 20:00FT SV seekirchen0 - 0FC Kitzbuhel (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (am)5 - 1USC Eugendorf (3 - 0)

          Austria: OFB Pokal
  • 1R
  • Sun 17 Jul 2016
  • 19:00AET * SC Mannsdorf3 - 3
    (4 - 3)
    Wacker Innsbruck (1 - 1)  
    18:30AET Worgl2 - 4FC Kitzbuhel * (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Rudersdorf0 - 7Mattersburg * (0 - 3)  
    16:30FT FC dornbirn 19130 - 6Austria Vienna * (0 - 3)  
    11:30FT Dornbriner SV1 - 4Admira Wacker Modling * (0 - 1)  
  • 1R
  • Sat 16 Jul 2016
  • 20:30FT Sg Traiskirchen1 - 3SV horn * (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT FC kufstein1 - 4SV Ried * (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Atsv Stadl-Paura0 - 1FC Blau Weiss Linz * (0 - 1)  
    19:00FT * SC schwaz4 - 3Bergheim (0 - 2)  
    19:00FT TSV st. johann0 - 3Union Gurten * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT FC hard0 - 1Union St. Florian * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Ferlach Atus1 - 6Austria Lustenau * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Usk Anif0 - 1SCR Altach * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT VfB Hohenems0 - 4SV Grodig * (0 - 4)  
    17:45PEN * Leobendorf0 - 0
    (3 - 1)
    SV allerheiligen (0 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Fri 15 Jul 2016
  • 21:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 3Red Bull Salzburg * (0 - 0)  
    20:30FT Purgstall0 - 6KSV superfund * (0 - 3)  
    20:30FT Sc Krems0 - 2SKNV St. Polten * (0 - 0)  
    20:30AET * SKU Amstetten3 - 0SV wienerberger (0 - 0)  
    20:30FT Wiener Sportklub0 - 3SC ritzing * (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Atsv Wolfsberg0 - 3FAC Team Fur Wien * (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT * Bad Wimsbach3 - 1SV Austria Salzburg (2 - 0)  
    20:00FT Deutschlandsberger1 - 3SV Lafnitz * (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT * Ebreichsdorf1 - 0Wolfsberger AC (1 - 0)  
    20:00PEN FC Gleisdorf 092 - 2
    (3 - 5)
    TSV hartberg * (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * First Vienna FC 18946 - 0Treibach (3 - 0)  
    20:00AET Neusiedl/See3 - 5WSG Wattens * (2 - 0)  
    20:00FT Pottinger Grieskirchen0 - 2SC Wiener Neustadt * (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT * SC Kalsdorf4 - 0Austria Klagenfurt (2 - 0)  
    20:00AET SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 3Lask Linz * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Stadlau0 - 2Sturm Graz * (0 - 0)  
  • 2R
  • Tue 20 Sep 2016
  • 19:00 SC schwaz - FAC Team Fur Wien -  
    19:30 FC Kitzbuhel - FC Blau Weiss Linz -  
    20:00 Bad Wimsbach - Sturm Graz -  
    20:00 First Vienna FC 1894 - Austria Vienna -  
    20:00 Leobendorf - Rapid Vienna -  
    20:00 SC Kalsdorf - Lask Linz -  
    20:00 SC Mannsdorf - Red Bull Salzburg -  
    20:00 SC ritzing - Admira Wacker Modling -  
    20:00 SKNV St. Polten - SV Ried -  
    20:00 SV Grodig - SV horn -  
    20:00 SV Lafnitz - Mattersburg -  
    20:00 TSV hartberg - WSG Wattens -  
    20:00 Union Gurten - KSV superfund -  
    20:00 Union St. Florian - SC Wiener Neustadt -  
    20:30 SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau -  
  • 2R
  • Wed 21 Sep 2016
  • 20:00 Ebreichsdorf - SCR Altach -  

          Austria: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Jul 2004
  • 21:30PEN Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)

          Austria: Erste Liga Play Out
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 07 Jun 2013
  • 19:30FT FC Blau Weiss Linz0 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Mon 03 Jun 2013
  • 20:30FT SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1FC Blau Weiss Linz (1 - 0)  

          Austria: Regionalliga Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 06 Jun 2013
  • 21:00FT Lask Linz0 - 3FC Liefering (0 - 2)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Mon 03 Jun 2013
  • 20:00FT FC Liefering2 - 0Lask Linz (0 - 0)  

          Austria: Promotion/Relegation
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 05 Jun 2014
  • 20:05FT * Lask Linz1 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT SV Austria Salzburg0 - 3FAC Team Fur Wien * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Mon 02 Jun 2014
  • 20:30FT SC-ESV Parndorf0 - 1Lask Linz (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT FAC Team Fur Wien2 - 2SV Austria Salzburg (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement