My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Austria: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga
  • 29
  • Sat 18 Apr 2015
  • 17:30FT Admira Wacker Modling2 - 2SCR Altach (0 - 1)  
    17:30FT Red Bull Salzburg6 - 0SC Wiener Neustadt (2 - 0)  
    17:30FT Sturm Graz2 - 1SV Grodig (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT SV Ried0 - 1Rapid Vienna (0 - 1)  
  • 27
  • Wed 15 Apr 2015
  • 17:30FT SCR Altach3 - 1SC Wiener Neustadt (2 - 0)  
  • 28
  • Sun 12 Apr 2015
  • 17:00FT Rapid Vienna3 - 3Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 3)  
  • 29
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 15:30 Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC -  
  • 30
  • Sat 25 Apr 2015
  • 15:00 Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried -
    17:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling -
    17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Sturm Graz -
    17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Grodig -

          Austria: Erste Division
  • 28
  • Fri 17 Apr 2015
  • 19:30FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0Mattersburg (0 - 0)
    17:30FT FAC Team Fur Wien0 - 1Austria Lustenau (0 - 0)
    17:30FT FC Liefering4 - 1TSV hartberg (2 - 0)
    17:30FT KSV superfund1 - 0Lask Linz (0 - 0)
    17:30FT SKNV St. Polten2 - 2SV horn (1 - 1)
  • 29
  • Mon 20 Apr 2015
  • 17:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck -
  • 29
  • Tue 21 Apr 2015
  • 17:30 FAC Team Fur Wien - FC Liefering -
    17:30 KSV superfund - SKNV St. Polten -
    17:30 Lask Linz - TSV hartberg -
    17:30 Mattersburg - SV horn -
  • 30
  • Fri 24 Apr 2015
  • 17:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau -
    17:30 SV horn - FAC Team Fur Wien -
    17:30 TSV hartberg - Mattersburg -
    17:30 Wacker Innsbruck - KSV superfund -
    19:30 SKNV St. Polten - Lask Linz -

          Austria: Regionalliga Ost
  • 23
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 13:00FT SR Donaufeld1 - 5SC-ESV Parndorf (0 - 2)
  • 23
  • Sat 18 Apr 2015
  • 16:00FT SC ritzing4 - 1SV neuberg (2 - 1)
    14:00FT SKNV St. Polten (AM)1 - 0Austria Vienna (AM) (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Fri 17 Apr 2015
  • 18:30FT SV schwechat0 - 3SKU Amstetten (0 - 1)
    18:30FT SV stegersbach1 - 1First Vienna FC 1894 (0 - 1)
    18:00FT SC neusiedl 19191 - 1Wiener Sportklub (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 15:30 Rapid vienna (AM) - Mattersburg (AM) -  
  • 24
  • Fri 24 Apr 2015
  • 18:00 Austria Vienna (AM) - SC neusiedl 1919 -  
    18:00 First Vienna FC 1894 - SC sollenau -  
    18:00 SC-ESV Parndorf - Rapid vienna (AM) -  
    18:30 SKU Amstetten - SKNV St. Polten (AM) -  
    18:30 Wiener Sportklub - SV stegersbach -  
  • 24
  • Sat 25 Apr 2015
  • 15:00 SV neuberg - SR Donaufeld -  
    16:00 Mattersburg (AM) - SV schwechat -  

          Austria: Regionalliga Mitte
  • 23
  • Sat 18 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT SV Lafnitz5 - 0SV allerheiligen (2 - 0)
  • 23
  • Fri 17 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT Austria Klagenfurt5 - 2FC superf. pasching (1 - 1)
    18:00FT FC Blau Weiss Linz3 - 0SC weiz (1 - 0)
    18:00FT RZ Pellets Wac (AM)1 - 0Union VB Vocklamarkt (1 - 0)
    18:00FT SC Kalsdorf1 - 2Union Gurten (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Union St. Florian1 - 1Atsv Wolfsberg (1 - 1)
    18:00FT USC Wallern0 - 0SAK Klagenfurt (0 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sun 12 Apr 2015
  • 14:00FT Sturm graz (AM)3 - 0Union St. Florian (1 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 14:00 Sturm graz (AM) - SK Vorwarts Steyr -  
  • 24
  • Fri 24 Apr 2015
  • 18:00 Atsv Wolfsberg - Sturm graz (AM) -  
    18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Union St. Florian -  
    18:00 SC weiz - SC Kalsdorf -  
    18:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr - RZ Pellets Wac (AM) -  
    18:00 SV allerheiligen - USC Wallern -  
    18:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - Austria Klagenfurt -  
  • 24
  • Sat 25 Apr 2015
  • 15:00 Union Gurten - SV Lafnitz -  
    16:00 FC superf. pasching - FC Blau Weiss Linz -  
  • 25
  • Thu 30 Apr 2015
  • 18:00 Atsv Wolfsberg - SK Vorwarts Steyr -  

          Austria: Regionalliga West
  • 22
  • Sat 18 Apr 2015
  • 15:00FT FC Bizau3 - 2FC kufstein (2 - 0)
    15:00FT SC schwaz0 - 0FC Pinzgau (0 - 0)
    15:00FT TSV neumarkt3 - 2FC hochst (2 - 1)
    14:30FT USC Eugendorf2 - 2TSV st. johann (1 - 0)
    14:30FT WSG Wattens1 - 1SV Austria Salzburg (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (am)3 - 1SV seekirchen (2 - 0)
    13:00FT FC hard1 - 1FC Kitzbuhel (1 - 0)
  • 20
  • Tue 14 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT FC Bizau0 - 2SV Austria Salzburg (0 - 1)
    18:00FT FC Kitzbuhel1 - 1TSV st. johann (0 - 0)
    18:00FT SC schwaz2 - 0FC hochst (1 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 14:00 SC Rheindorf Altach (AM) - FC dornbirn 1913 -  
  • 23
  • Fri 24 Apr 2015
  • 18:00 FC kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck (am) -  
  • 23
  • Sat 25 Apr 2015
  • 15:00 FC dornbirn 1913 - TSV neumarkt -  
    15:00 FC Kitzbuhel - USC Eugendorf -  
    15:00 FC Pinzgau - SC Rheindorf Altach (AM) -  
    15:00 SV seekirchen - SV Austria Salzburg -  
    15:00 TSV st. johann - SC schwaz -  
    16:00 FC hard - WSG Wattens -  
    16:00 FC hochst - FC Bizau -  

          Austria: OFB Pokal
  • QF
  • Wed 08 Apr 2015
  • 19:30FT SCR Altach0 - 4Red Bull Salzburg * (0 - 3)  
  • QF
  • Tue 07 Apr 2015
  • 19:30FT KSV superfund0 - 2Austria Vienna * (0 - 1)  
    17:30FT * SV Grodig2 - 1FAC Team Fur Wien (2 - 1)  
    17:00FT * Wolfsberger AC2 - 1Rapid Vienna (2 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Tue 28 Apr 2015
  • 17:00 SV Grodig - Red Bull Salzburg -  
  • SF
  • Wed 29 Apr 2015
  • 19:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna -  

          Austria: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Jul 2004
  • 19:30PEN Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)

          Austria: Erste Liga Play Out
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 07 Jun 2013
  • 17:30FT FC Blau Weiss Linz0 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Mon 03 Jun 2013
  • 18:30FT SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1FC Blau Weiss Linz (1 - 0)  

          Austria: Regionalliga Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 06 Jun 2013
  • 19:00FT Lask Linz0 - 3FC Liefering (0 - 2)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Mon 03 Jun 2013
  • 18:00FT FC Liefering2 - 0Lask Linz (0 - 0)  

          Austria: Promotion/Relegation
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 05 Jun 2014
  • 18:05FT * Lask Linz1 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT SV Austria Salzburg0 - 3FAC Team Fur Wien * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Mon 02 Jun 2014
  • 18:30FT SC-ESV Parndorf0 - 1Lask Linz (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT FAC Team Fur Wien2 - 2SV Austria Salzburg (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2015
    advertisement
    advertisement