My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Brazil: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Brazil: Serie A
  • 10
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 01:00FT Botafogo0 - 2Avai (0 - 2)  
  • 10
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 10
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 23:30FT Bahia0 - 1EC Flamengo (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT Atletico Paranaense4 - 1Vitoria (1 - 1)  
    21:00FT Cruzeiro2 - 0Coritiba (1 - 0)  
    21:00FT Gremio0 - 1Corinthians (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT Ponte Preta1 - 2Palmeiras (1 - 2)  
    21:00FT Sao Paulo1 - 1Fluminense (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Vasco Da Gama1 - 0Atletico Goianiense (1 - 0)  
    00:00FT Santos0 - 1Sport Recife (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 02:00FT EC Flamengo5 - 1Chapecoense-SC (2 - 0)  
    02:00FT Gremio2 - 0Coritiba (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT Corinthians3 - 0Bahia (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT Ponte Preta1 - 0Cruzeiro (1 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 02:45FT Atletico Mineiro2 - 2Sport Recife (2 - 1)  
    02:45FT Atletico Paranaense1 - 0Sao Paulo (1 - 0)  
    02:45FT Avai0 - 3Fluminense (0 - 2)  
    02:00FT Botafogo3 - 1Vasco Da Gama (2 - 0)  
    02:00FT Palmeiras1 - 0Atletico Goianiense (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT Vitoria0 - 2Santos (0 - 1)  
  • 11
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 21:00 Palmeiras - Gremio -  
  • 11
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 00:00 Atletico Goianiense - Santos -  
    21:00 Atletico Mineiro - Cruzeiro -  
    21:00 Corinthians - Botafogo -  
    21:00 EC Flamengo - Sao Paulo -  
    21:00 Sport Recife - Atletico Paranaense -  
    21:00 Vitoria - Bahia -  
  • 11
  • Mon 03 Jul 2017
  • 00:00 Avai - Ponte Preta -  
    00:00 Coritiba - Vasco Da Gama -  
  • 11
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 01:00 Fluminense - Chapecoense-SC -  

          Brazil: Serie B
  • 10
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 10
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 21:30FT Brasil De Pelotas0 - 1Internacional (0 - 1)  
    21:30FT Ceara3 - 0Oeste (3 - 0)  
    21:30FT Goias0 - 2Vila Nova (0 - 2)  
    21:30FT Londrina2 - 2Juventude (0 - 0)  
    21:30FT Santa Cruz1 - 1Figueirense (0 - 1)  
    02:30FT Criciuma2 - 1Parana (1 - 0)  
    02:30FT Luverdense0 - 3America Mineiro (0 - 2)  
    01:30FT BOA2 - 1ABC (1 - 1)  
    00:15FT CRB2 - 1Paysandu (0 - 1)  
  • 9
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 02:30FT Guarani Campinas0 - 0Oeste (0 - 0)  
    02:30FT Internacional0 - 0Parana (0 - 0)  
    02:30FT Vila Nova1 - 1Ceara (1 - 0)  
    01:30FT ABC1 - 3CRB (0 - 1)  
    01:30FT Figueirense2 - 3Luverdense (2 - 3)  
    01:30FT Londrina0 - 1Criciuma (0 - 0)  
    01:30FT Paysandu0 - 0BOA (0 - 0)  
    00:15FT America Mineiro1 - 0Santa Cruz (0 - 0)  
    00:15FT Juventude1 - 2Brasil De Pelotas (0 - 1)  
    00:15FT Nautico Recife2 - 3Goias (1 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 02:00FT Oeste0 - 0America Mineiro (0 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 02:30 Figueirense - Londrina -  
  • 11
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 00:15 Paysandu - Luverdense -  
    01:30 Vila Nova - Criciuma -  
    02:30 Nautico Recife - CRB -  
    21:30 Internacional - BOA -  
    21:30 Oeste - Santa Cruz -  
    21:30 Parana - Ceara -  
  • 11
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 12
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 00:15 Paysandu - Londrina -  

          Brazil: Série C
  • 7
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 02:00FT CSA1 - 0Fortaleza EC (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 22:00FT Cuiaba1 - 1ASA (1 - 1)
    20:30FT Sampaio Correa1 - 0Salgueiro (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Ypiranga-PE0 - 1Tombense (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Tupi0 - 0Botafogo SP (0 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT remo3 - 2Moto Club (2 - 2)
    21:00FT Bragantino0 - 3Sao Bento (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Confianca-Se0 - 1Botafogo PB (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Mogi Mirim2 - 1Volta Redonda (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Macae1 - 0Joinville (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 21:00 Macae - Mogi Mirim -
    22:00 Sao Bento - Ypiranga-PE -
  • 8
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 02:00 Tupi - Volta Redonda -
    20:00 Joinville - Bragantino -
    21:00 ASA - Botafogo PB -
    21:00 Botafogo SP - Tombense -
    21:00 Salgueiro - CSA -
    23:00 Fortaleza EC - Confianca-Se -
  • 8
  • Mon 03 Jul 2017
  • 00:00 Cuiaba - Moto Club -
  • 8
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 02:00 Sampaio Correa - remo -

          Brazil: Paulista
  • 12
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 02:45FT Botafogo SP0 - 0Ferroviaria (0 - 0)
    02:45FT Corinthians3 - 1Linense (2 - 0)
    02:45FT Gremio Osasco Audax1 - 2Santo Andre (0 - 0)
    02:45FT Ituano0 - 0Red Bull Brasil (0 - 0)
    02:45FT Mirassol0 - 1Sao Bento (0 - 0)
    02:45FT Ponte Preta1 - 0Palmeiras (0 - 0)
    02:45FT Santos3 - 1Novorizontino (1 - 1)
    02:45FT Sao Bernardo0 - 1Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 11
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Sao Bento1 - 2Ponte Preta (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Sao Paulo1 - 1Corinthians (0 - 0)
    00:00FT Ferroviaria3 - 1Ituano (2 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017

  •       Brazil: Carioca
  • FINAL
  • Sun 16 Apr 2017
  • 21:00FT Vasco Da Gama2 - 0Botafogo (0 - 0)

          Brazil: Copa do Brasil
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 02 Jun 2017
  • 02:30FT Chapecoense-SC0 - 0Cruzeiro * (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 02:45FT * Atletico Mineiro2 - 0Parana (1 - 0)  
    02:45FT Internacional2 - 1Palmeiras (1 - 0)  
    02:45FT Sport Recife1 - 1Botafogo * (0 - 1)  
    00:30FT * Atletico Paranaense2 - 0Santa Cruz (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT Fluminense0 - 2Gremio * (0 - 2)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 00:30 Gremio - Atletico Paranaense -  
    02:45 EC Flamengo - Santos -  
    02:45 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 00:30 Atletico Mineiro - Botafogo -  

          Brazil: Brasileiro Women
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 23:15FT * Corinthians (W)4 - 0Ferroviaria (W) (3 - 0)  
    02:00FT * Iranduba (W)1 - 1Flamengo (W) (1 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 22:00FT * Santos (W)0 - 0Gremio Osasco Audax (W) (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Rio Preto (W)1 - 1Kindermann (W) (1 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 02:00 Iranduba (W) - Santos (W) -  

          Brazil: Baiano
  • 10
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 21:00FT Bahia1 - 2Vitoria (0 - 2)
  • 11
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017

  •       Brazil: Gaucho
  • 11
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 10
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 10
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Veranopolis1 - 1Sao Paulo-RS (1 - 1)
    21:00FT Caxias2 - 0Passo Fundo (2 - 0)  
    21:00FT Cruzeiro-RS2 - 0Ypiranga-RS (2 - 0)
    21:00FT Sao Jose-RS1 - 2Internacional (0 - 1)
    00:00FT Gremio4 - 0Juventude (3 - 0)

          Brazil: Mineiro
  • 11
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 21:00FT America Mineiro1 - 1Villa Nova-Mg (1 - 1)
    21:00FT Caldense2 - 1Atletico Mineiro (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Tombense1 - 2URT (0 - 2)
    21:00FT Uberlandia1 - 1Tupi (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Cruzeiro2 - 0Democrata-GV (1 - 0)
    15:00FT America To4 - 1Tricordiano (2 - 0)
  • 10
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 01:30FT Democrata-GV1 - 0America To (0 - 0)  

          Brazil: Paranaense
  • 11
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 10
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 10
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 21:00FT Cascavel0 - 0Prudentopolis (0 - 0)
    21:00FT J. Malucelli Futebol0 - 0Londrina (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Toledo0 - 5Parana (0 - 4)
  • 10
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017

  •       Brazil: State Football Leagues
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 21:00FT * Atletico Mineiro2 - 1Cruzeiro (1 - 0)  
    21:00FT * Corinthians1 - 1Ponte Preta (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT * Coritiba0 - 0Atletico Paranaense (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT * EC Flamengo2 - 1Fluminense (0 - 1)  
    21:00PEN * Novo Hamburgo1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Internacional (1 - 0)  
    21:00FT * Vitoria0 - 0Bahia (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 04 May 2017
  • 02:45FT Bahia1 - 1Vitoria (1 - 0)  

          Brazil: Pernambucano
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 08 May 2016
  • 21:00FT Sport Recife0 - 0Santa Cruz * (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 23:30FT * Nautico Recife3 - 0Salgueiro (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 05 May 2016
  • 02:45FT Santa Cruz1 - 0Sport Recife (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT Salgueiro0 - 1Nautico Recife (0 - 0)  

          Brazil: Pernambucano Stage 1
  • 7
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 01:00FT America-PE0 - 2Belo Jardim (0 - 2)
    01:00FT Central-Pe0 - 0Flamengo De Arcoverde (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Serra Talhada1 - 0Afogados (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT Vitoria-Pe0 - 1Salgueiro (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT Salgueiro0 - 0Central-Pe (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Afogados0 - 0America-PE (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Belo Jardim1 - 0Serra Talhada (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Flamengo De Arcoverde1 - 0Atletico-PE (1 - 0)

          Brazil: Pernambucano Stage 2
  • 10
  • Tue 11 Apr 2017
  • 10
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 21:00FT Central-Pe1 - 3Sport Recife (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Salgueiro3 - 1Belo Jardim (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017

  •       Brazil: Pernambucano Final Phase
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 17 May 2017
  • 01:00FT * Santa Cruz1 - 1Nautico Recife (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 02:45 Salgueiro - Sport Recife -  

          Brazil: Pernambucano Relegation Group
  • 10
  • Thu 09 Mar 2017
  • 9
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017

  • Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement