My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Croatia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Croatia: 1. HNL
  • 10
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT HNK rijeka2 - 0RNK Split (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT NK osijek1 - 1Istra 1961 (0 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT HNK hajduk split6 - 1HNK cibalia (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Inter Zapresic1 - 1NK slaven belupo (1 - 1)  
  • 10
  • Fri 23 Sep 2016
  • 19:00FT NK lokomotiva zagreb0 - 1NK dinamo zagreb (0 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Fri 30 Sep 2016
  • 19:00 Istra 1961 - HNK rijeka -  
  • 11
  • Sat 01 Oct 2016
  • 18:00 RNK Split - NK lokomotiva zagreb -  
    20:00 NK osijek - Inter Zapresic -  
  • 11
  • Sun 02 Oct 2016
  • 18:00 NK dinamo zagreb - HNK hajduk split -  
    20:00 HNK cibalia - NK slaven belupo -  

          Croatia: 2. HNL
  • 7
  • Wed 28 Sep 2016
  • 17:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 0Radnik Sesvete (0 - 0)
    17:00FT NK zagreb0 - 0Novigrad (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Rudes Zagreb7 - 1Lucko (4 - 0)
    17:00FT Sibenik2 - 0Imotski (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Solin2 - 1Gorica (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 18:30FT Dugopolje0 - 0Rudes Zagreb (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Gorica4 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Imotski0 - 0Nk Dinamo Zagreb Ii (0 - 0)
    17:00FT NK zagreb1 - 1Solin (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Novigrad1 - 0Lucko (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Radnik Sesvete4 - 0Sibenik (2 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 01 Oct 2016
  • 16:00 Nk Dinamo Zagreb Ii - Radnik Sesvete -
    17:00 Lucko - Dugopolje -
    17:00 Sibenik - Gorica -
    17:00 Solin - Novigrad -
  • 9
  • Sun 02 Oct 2016
  • 17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK zagreb -
    17:00 Rudes Zagreb - Imotski -
  • 10
  • Fri 07 Oct 2016
  • 16:30 Gorica - Nk Dinamo Zagreb Ii -

          Croatia: Kup
  • R32
  • Wed 21 Sep 2016
  • 16:30FT AC Libertas2 - 5Vinogradar * (1 - 3)  
    16:30FT * Bjelovar4 - 0NK zagreb (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Croatia Dakovo0 - 3HNK rijeka * (0 - 1)  
    16:30FT Jalzabet0 - 6HNK hajduk split * (0 - 2)  
    16:30FT Neretvanac1 - 3Istra 1961 * (0 - 1)  
    16:30PEN NK Varazdin2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    NK slaven belupo * (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT * Novigrad4 - 0Zelina (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT * Rudes Zagreb3 - 0Gosk Dubrovnik (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Slavija Pleternica1 - 2RNK Split * (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT * Solin1 - 0NK zadar (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Vukovar 911 - 4NK osijek * (0 - 3)  
  • R32
  • Tue 20 Sep 2016
  • 16:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo2 - 3Inter Zapresic * (1 - 1)  
    16:30AET Medjimurje Cakovec1 - 2Sibenik * (0 - 1)  
    16:30FT Nk Krk1 - 2NK lokomotiva zagreb * (0 - 2)  
    16:30AET Samobor1 - 6HNK cibalia * (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Veli Vrh0 - 5NK dinamo zagreb * (0 - 1)  
  • R16
  • Wed 26 Oct 2016
  • 15:00 Bjelovar - NK dinamo zagreb -  
    15:00 Inter Zapresic - HNK cibalia -  
    15:00 Istra 1961 - RNK Split -  
    15:00 Novigrad - NK slaven belupo -  
    15:00 Rudes Zagreb - HNK rijeka -  
    15:00 Sibenik - NK osijek -  
    15:00 Solin - HNK hajduk split -  
    15:00 Vinogradar - NK lokomotiva zagreb -  

          Croatia: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 21:30FT NK dinamo zagreb0 - 0HNK rijeka (0 - 0)

          Croatia: Play Offs D1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 29 May 2014
  • 20:00FT * NK slaven belupo2 - 1HNK cibalia (2 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 25 May 2014
  • 20:00FT HNK cibalia2 - 2NK slaven belupo (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement