My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Denmark: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Denmark: Superligaen
  • 6
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT FC Copenhagen3 - 2Sonderjyske (1 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT randers FC1 - 1Silkeborg (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT AC horsens0 - 0Aalborg (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Mon 14 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT Aalborg1 - 1Hobro (1 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT Aarhus0 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT randers FC0 - 0Brondby IF (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT FC midtjylland4 - 3FC Nordsjaelland (3 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 12:00 Odense - FC midtjylland -  
    16:00 Hobro - Lyngby -  
    18:00 Aarhus - Brondby IF -  
  • 6
  • Mon 21 Aug 2017
  • 7
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 Sonderjyske - Odense -  
    20:15 Silkeborg - Hobro -  
  • 7
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 FC Helsingor - randers FC -  
    17:30 Aalborg - Aarhus -  

          Denmark: Viasat Divisionen
  • 3
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT Brabrand1 - 0FC amager (1 - 0)  
    13:45FT Esbjerg1 - 2Vejle (1 - 2)  
    13:45FT HB Koge0 - 0Hjorring (0 - 0)  
    13:45FT Lolland-F. Alliancen4 - 2Viborg (2 - 2)  
    13:45FT Roskilde3 - 1Skive (1 - 1)  
    13:45FT Thisted FC1 - 3FC fredericia (0 - 1)  
  • 4
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 14:30 Esbjerg - Thisted FC -  
    14:30 FC amager - Viborg -  
    14:30 FC fredericia - Roskilde -  
    14:30 HB Koge - Lolland-F. Alliancen -  
    14:30 Hjorring - Brabrand -  
    14:30 Skive - Vejle -  
  • 5
  • Wed 23 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 Lolland-F. Alliancen - FC amager -  
    18:00 Roskilde - HB Koge -  
    18:00 Thisted FC - Hjorring -  
    18:00 Vejle - Brabrand -  
    18:00 Viborg - FC fredericia -  
  • 5
  • Thu 24 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 Skive - Esbjerg -  

          Denmark: 2. Division
  • 3
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT Aarhus Fremad1 - 1FC Sydvest 05 (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT AB Copenhagen2 - 0Hillerod Fodbold (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Bronshoj BK0 - 2Skovshoved If (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT frem0 - 1Naastved (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Odder IGF0 - 2Jammerbugt FC (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Dalum6 - 0Greve (3 - 0)  
    13:30FT Kjellerup1 - 2If Lyseng (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT HIK4 - 3Naesby (2 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 18:30FT Hvidovre2 - 1B93 Copenhagen (2 - 0)  
    18:30FT Marienlyst2 - 0kolding IF (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT Vsk Arhus1 - 2If Lyseng (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 13:00FT Avarta2 - 1Dalum (1 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 13:00 Avarta - Middelfart -  
    13:30 Ringkobing IF - Vsk Arhus -  
  • 4
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:15 FC Sydvest 05 - Kjellerup -  
    18:15 If Lyseng - Aarhus Fremad -  
    18:30 Naesby - Avarta -  
    19:00 AB Copenhagen - frem -  
  • 4
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 13:00 B93 Copenhagen - Hillerod Fodbold -  
    13:00 Vsk Arhus - Odder IGF -  
    14:00 Greve - Marienlyst -  
    14:00 Middelfart - Dalum -  
    15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Ringkobing IF -  
    15:00 kolding IF - HIK -  
    15:00 Skovshoved If - Hvidovre -  

          Denmark: Landspokal
  • 1R
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT Birkelse If1 - 3Vejgaard B * (0 - 2)  
    18:15FT * BSF3 - 1B 1973 Herlev (1 - 1)  
  • 1R
  • Mon 14 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT Olstykke1 - 3Naastved * (1 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 19:30AET * Sunred Beach2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    CSC (1 - 0)  
    19:15FT * FC fredericia4 - 0Esbjerg (1 - 0)  
    18:45FT * Hedensted3 - 2Thisted FC (2 - 1)  
    18:30FT Alleso Gf0 - 3Vejle * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Avarta0 - 5FC amager * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Dgl 20000 - 3Brabrand * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Helsinge Fodbold0 - 2HIK * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Herlufsholm Gf0 - 5HB Koge * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Holstebro0 - 3Aarhus Fremad * (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Linde B0 - 12Skovbakken * (0 - 5)  
    18:30FT Lystrup IF0 - 3Hjorring * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Rishoj0 - 6Greve * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Roskilde0 - 1Lolland-F. Alliancen * (0 - 0)  
    18:30AET Silkeborg Kfum1 - 3Viborg * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Tarup-Paarup1 - 2Dalum * (1 - 1)  
    18:30FT Vejlby-Risskov0 - 4Skive * (0 - 3)  
  • 2R
  • Tue 29 Aug 2017
  • 17:30 B 1913 - Hvidovre -  
    17:30 Dalum - Odense -  
    17:30 Frem Sakskobing - Greve -  
    17:30 Hedensted - Aarhus Fremad -  
    17:30 Jammerbugt FC - Vejle -  
    17:30 Vb 1968 - Naesby -  
    17:30 Vejgaard B - FC Sydvest 05 -  
    18:00 BSF - Holbaek -  
    18:30 Slagelse - AB Copenhagen -  
    19:00 kolding FC - Hobro -  
    19:00 Vsk Arhus - Aarhus -  
  • 2R
  • Wed 30 Aug 2017
  • 17:30 Aabyhoj If - Middelfart -  
    17:30 Agerbaek/Starup - randers FC -  
    17:30 Fredensborg - HIK -  
    17:30 Husum Bk - FC Helsingor -  
    17:30 Kjellerup - Silkeborg -  
    17:30 Ledoje-Smorum - B93 Copenhagen -  
    17:30 Norresundby - Skive -  
    17:30 RKG - FC fredericia -  
    17:30 Vanlose - FC amager -  
    17:30 varde IF - AC horsens -  
    19:00 Bronshoj BK - Naastved -  
    19:00 HB Koge - Lolland-F. Alliancen -  
    19:30 Sunred Beach - Otterup -  

          Denmark: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Tue 20 Jul 2004
  • 18:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 0)

          Denmark: Elitedivisionen
  • 2
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT Fortuna Hjorring (W)2 - 1Koldingq (W) (1 - 1)  
    13:00FT Vsk Aarhus (W)0 - 3Brondby (W) (0 - 1)  
    12:30FT BSF (W)1 - 0Vejle (W) (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Mon 14 Aug 2017
  • 1
  • Tue 22 Aug 2017
  • 18:30 Brondby (W) - BSF (W) -  
  • 14
  • Wed 23 Aug 2017
  • 3
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017

  • Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement