My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Landspokal 2017/2018 (Denmark) : Overview

      Denmark: Landspokal: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 1R
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT Birkelse If1 - 3Vejgaard B * (0 - 2)  
    18:15FT * BSF3 - 1B 1973 Herlev (1 - 1)  
  • 1R
  • Mon 14 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT Olstykke1 - 3Naastved * (1 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 19:30AET * Sunred Beach2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    CSC (1 - 0)  
    19:15FT * FC fredericia4 - 0Esbjerg (1 - 0)  
    18:45FT * Hedensted3 - 2Thisted FC (2 - 1)  
    18:30FT Alleso Gf0 - 3Vejle * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Avarta0 - 5FC amager * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Dgl 20000 - 3Brabrand * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Helsinge Fodbold0 - 2HIK * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Herlufsholm Gf0 - 5HB Koge * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Holstebro0 - 3Aarhus Fremad * (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Linde B0 - 12Skovbakken * (0 - 5)  
    18:30FT Lystrup IF0 - 3Hjorring * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Rishoj0 - 6Greve * (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Roskilde0 - 1Lolland-F. Alliancen * (0 - 0)  
    18:30AET Silkeborg Kfum1 - 3Viborg * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Tarup-Paarup1 - 2Dalum * (1 - 1)  
    18:30FT Vejlby-Risskov0 - 4Skive * (0 - 3)  

          Denmark: Landspokal: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 2R
  • Tue 29 Aug 2017
  • 17:30 B 1913 - Hvidovre -  
    17:30 Dalum - Odense -  
    17:30 Frem Sakskobing - Greve -  
    17:30 Hedensted - Aarhus Fremad -  
    17:30 Jammerbugt FC - Vejle -  
    17:30 Vb 1968 - Naesby -  
    17:30 Vejgaard B - FC Sydvest 05 -  
    18:00 BSF - Holbaek -  
    18:30 Slagelse - AB Copenhagen -  
    19:00 kolding FC - Hobro -  
    19:00 Vsk Arhus - Aarhus -  
  • 2R
  • Wed 30 Aug 2017
  • 17:30 Aabyhoj If - Middelfart -  
    17:30 Agerbaek/Starup - randers FC -  
    17:30 Fredensborg - HIK -  
    17:30 Husum Bk - FC Helsingor -  
    17:30 Kjellerup - Silkeborg -  
    17:30 Ledoje-Smorum - B93 Copenhagen -  
    17:30 Norresundby - Skive -  
    17:30 RKG - FC fredericia -  
    17:30 Vanlose - FC amager -  
    17:30 varde IF - AC horsens -  
    19:00 Bronshoj BK - Naastved -  
    19:00 HB Koge - Lolland-F. Alliancen -  
    19:30 Sunred Beach - Otterup -  
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement