My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Fixtures.

  • Thu 02.04.2015
  •      Peru: Inca Cup
    02:00 Universitario - Real Garcilaso -
         S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores
    02:00 Corinthians (BRA) - Danubio (URU) -
         Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol
    03:00 Dep. Marquense - Malacateco -
         Australia: National Premier Leagues
    10:30 Melbourne Knights FC - Bentleigh Greens -
    10:30 Pascoe Vale - Dandenong Thunder -
         Spain: Grupo 3
    10:30 SD Buelna - Selaya -  
         Spain: Grupo 4
    10:30 Baskonia - Arenas Club -  
    10:30 Oiartzun KE - Berio -  
         Spain: Grupo 7
    10:30 AD Parla - RSD Alcala -  
    10:30 CD Mostoles - CDA Navalcarnero -  
    10:30 Puerta Bonita - SS Reyes -  
    10:30 San Fernando - Torrejon -  
         Spain: Grupo 18
    10:30 CD Marchamalo - CD Quintanar del Rey -  
         Spain: Grupo 2
    11:00 Caudal - Lenense -  
         Spain: Grupo 3
    11:00 Arenas de Frajanas - Siete Villas -  
    11:00 Atletico Albericia - SD Barreda Balompie -  
         Spain: Grupo 7
    11:00 Alcobendas Sport - Rayo Majadahonda -  
    11:00 Internacional - Atletico Madrid C -  
    11:00 Union Adarve - Colmenar Viejo -  
    11:00 Villanueva del Pardillo - Atletico de Pinto -  
         Spain: Grupo 8
    11:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Salmantino -  
    11:00 Estructuras Tino - Real Avila -  
    11:00 La Virgen del Camino - CD Burgos Prom -  
         Spain: Grupo 10
    11:00 CD Cabecense - Sevilla C -  
    11:00 CMD San Juan - San Roque de Cadiz -  
    11:00 Ecija - Conil -  
         Spain: Grupo 11
    11:00 CD Ferriolense - Pena Deportiva -  
    11:00 Platges de Calvia - CE Campos -  
         Spain: Grupo 14
    11:00 Castuera - Moralo CP -  
    11:00 Extremadura UD - CD Santa Amalia -  
    11:00 Hernan Cortes - UD Fuente de Cantos -  
    11:00 Valdivia - CD Coria -  
         Spain: Grupo 15
    11:00 UCD Burlades - CD Pamplona -  
         Spain: Grupo 16
    11:00 CD Varea - CD Villegas -  
         Spain: Grupo 17
    11:00 CD Ebro - Illueca -  
         Spain: Grupo 18
    11:00 CD Madridejos - Pedroneras -  
    11:00 CD Puertollano - Gimnastico Alcazar -  
    11:00 Daimiel - Albacete B -  
    11:00 Villarrubia - Toledo B -  
         Spain: Grupo 2
    11:30 Atletico de Lugones - UC Ceares -  
         Spain: Grupo 3
    11:30 Rayo Cantabria - SD Textil Escudo -  
         Denmark: 2. Division
    12:00 Hvidovre - Herlev -  
    12:00 Thisted FC - Skovbakken -  
         Spain: Grupo 12
    12:00 Tenerife B - CD Marino -  
    12:00 UD Telde - Union Sur Yaiza -  
         Denmark: 2. Division
    12:30 Kjellerup - Brabrand -  
    12:30 Ringkobing IF - Kolding FC B -  
    13:00 Naastved - Naesby -  
         Zimbabwe: Premier League
    13:00 How Mine - CAPS United -  
         Denmark: 2. Division
    14:00 Avedore - Avarta -  
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2015
    advertisement
    advertisement