SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Fixtures.

  • Tue 16.09.2014
  •      S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana
    23:00 Estudiantes L.P. (ARG) - Gimnasia LP (ARG) -  
    23:00 Ind. Del Valle (ECU) - Cerro porteno (PAR) -  
         Brazil: Série B
    23:30 America Mineiro - Bragantino -
    23:30 Atletico Goianiense - America-RN -
    23:30 Avai - Sampaio Correa -
    23:30 Nautico Recife - Joinville -
    23:30 Parana - Ceara -
    23:30 Portuguesa - BOA -
  • Wed 17.09.2014
  •      USA: US Open Cup
    00:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders -  
         N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF Ch. League
    01:00 Cruz azul (MEX) - Chorrillo (PAN) -
    01:00 Waterhouse FC (JAM) - DC United (USA) -
         S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana
    01:15 Dep. Capiata (PAR) - Caracas FC (VEN) -  
    01:30 Penarol (URU) - Deportivo Cali (COL) -  
         Brazil: Série B
    01:50 ABC - Ponte Preta -
    01:50 Icasa - Vila Nova -
    01:50 Luverdense - Santa Cruz -
    01:50 Oeste - Vasco Da Gama -
         Costa Rica: Primera Division
    03:00 CS Herediano - Cartagines Deportiva -  
         N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF Ch. League
    03:00 Portland Timb. (USA) - CD Olimpia (HON) -
         Nicaragua: Apertura
    03:00 Managua - Juventus Managua -  
    03:00 Walter Ferreti - Deportivo Ocotal -  
         Asia (AFC): Asian Games
    09:00 Kuwait - Nepal -
    09:00 Malaysia - Laos -
    09:00 Palestine - Tajikistan -
         Europe (UEFA): Youth League
    11:00 Athletic Club (U19) - Shakht. Donetsk (U19) -
    11:00 Bor. Dortmund (U19) - Arsenal (U19) -
    11:00 FC Porto (U19) - Bate Borisov (U19) -
         Russia: Professional Football League
    11:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Lokomotiv Liski -
         South Korea: K-League Challenge
    11:00 Chungju Hummel - FC Anyang -
    11:00 gangwon FC - Daegu FC -
         Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League
    11:30 FC Seoul (KOR) - Western Sydney (AUS) -  
         South Korea: K-League Challenge
    11:30 Daejeon Citizen - gwangju FC -
    11:30 Suwon City FC - Korean Police -
         Asia (AFC): Asian Games
    12:00 Japan - Iraq -
    12:00 Oman - Singapore -
    12:00 South Korea - Saudi Arabia -
         China: Super League
    12:00 Harbin Yiteng - Jiangsu Sainty -  
         South Korea: K-League Challenge
    12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Goyang Hi FC -
         Afghanistan: Group A
    12:30 Simorgh Alborz - Toofaan Harirod -  
         Europe (UEFA): Youth League
    12:30 Maribor (U19) - Sporting Cp (U19) -
         Singapore: S-League
    12:30 Tampines Rovers FC - Albirex Niigata FC -
         Europe (UEFA): Youth League
    13:00 Chelsea FC (U19) - FC Schalke 04 (U19) -
         Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
    13:00 FC Baia Zugdidi - FC Dila Gori -  
    13:00 FC Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Metalurgi Rustavi -  
    13:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti -  
         Russia: Professional Football League
    13:00 Nosta - Zenit Izhevsk -
         Singapore: S-League
    13:15 Dpmm FC - Home United FC -
         Cameroon: Division 1
    13:30 Astres - Renaissance Ngoumou -  
         Europe (UEFA): Youth League
    13:30 Bayern Munich (U19) - Manchester City (U19) -
    13:30 Roma (U19) - CSKA Moscow (U19) -
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement