My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Fixtures.

  • Mon 25.07.2016
  •      Colombia: Clausura
    03:30 Santa Fe - Envigado -  
         Malaysia: Premier League
    11:45 DRB-Hicom FC - Kuala Lumpur FA -
    11:45 Perlis - Johor FA -
         Indonesia: Super League
    12:00 Persipura - Persiba Balikpapan -
         Japan: J.League Div.2
    13:00 Consadole Sapporo - FC Gifu -
         South Korea: Wk League
    13:00 Daejon Sportstoto (W) - Goyang Daekyo (W) -
    13:00 Jeonbuk Kspo (W) - Busan Sangmu (W) -
    13:00 Seoul Amazones (W) - Suwon (W) -
         Australia: Victoria
    13:30 Bulleen Lions - Northcote City -
         Norway: 2. Division Group 3
    13:30 Vard Haugesund - Valerenga 2 -
         Int/nal Tournaments: China
    14:30 Manchester City - Manchester United -
         Indonesia: Super League
    15:00 PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya -
    15:00 Semen Padang - Persib Bandung -
         Malaysia: Premier League
    16:00 ATM FA - UiTM FC -
    16:00 Kuantan FA - Melaka United -
    16:00 PKNS FC - Negeri Sembilan -
    16:00 Sime Darby FC - Sabah FA -
         Iran: Persian Gulf Cup
    16:30 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan -  
    16:45 Siah Jamegan - Zob Ahan -  
         Norway: 2. Division Group 2
    17:00 Rosenborg 2 - Honefoss -
         Moldova: Division 1
    18:00 Dacia Chisinau - FC Zimbru Chisinau -
         Finland: Division 1
    18:30 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku -
    18:30 vaasa PS - KuPS -
         Finland: Ykkonen
    18:30 AC oulu - haka -
         Estonia: Esiliiga A
    19:00 FC Infonet II - Kalju Nomme II -
         Latvia: Division 1
    19:00 FK jelgava - Daugava Riga -
         Poland: Ekstraklasa
    19:00 BKS Bogdanka Leczna - Lechia Gdansk -  
         Iran: Persian Gulf Cup
    19:15 Esteghlal FC - Naft Tehran -  
    19:15 Saba Qom - Sanat Naft -  
         Malta: Group Stage
    19:15 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC -
         Sweden: Allsvenskan
    20:00 Djurgardens IF - GIF Sundsvall -  
    20:00 IF elfsborg - Ostersunds FK -  
         Sweden: Superettan
    20:30 gais - Varbergs BoIS FC -  
         Switzerland: Challenge League
    20:45 FC Zurich - FC winterthur -  
         Friendly Games: Club Friendlies
    21:00 Colchester Utd - Crystal Palace -
         Romania: Liga I
    21:00Pst Rapid Bucuresti - FC botosani -  
         Peru: Clausura
    21:15 U. San Martin - Inti Gas Deportes -  
         Malta: Group Stage
    21:30 Pembroke Athleta - Sliema Wanderers -
         Scotland: Group Stage
    21:45 Rangers FC - Stranraer -
         Venezuela: Clausura Div.2
    22:30 Potros De Barinas - Zamora FC B -
         Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild)
    23:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik -
         Peru: Clausura
    23:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Municipal -  
  • Tue 26.07.2016
  •      Argentina: Round 64
    00:00 Sarmiento Junin - Los Andes -  
         Paraguay: Clausura
    00:00 General Caballero - Rubio NU -
         Brazil: Serie C Group A
    01:15 remo - Cuiaba -
         Brazil: Série A
    02:00 EC Flamengo - America Mineiro -  
         Paraguay: Clausura
    02:10 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueno -
         Colombia: Primera B
    03:45 Quindio - Valledupar -
         Int/nal Tournaments: Australia
    13:00 Juventus - Tottenham -
         China: Quarter Finals
    14:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. -  
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement