My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Friendly Games: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Friendly Games: Friendly International
  • FEBRUARY 2016
  • Sat 06 Feb 2016
  • 04:15FT USA1 - 0Canada (0 - 0)  
  • FEBRUARY 2016
  • Fri 05 Feb 2016
  • 16:00FT Bahrain2 - 0Lebanon (2 - 0)
  • FEBRUARY 2016
  • Wed 03 Feb 2016
  • 01:00FT Venezuela1 - 0Costa Rica (0 - 0)
  • JANUARY 2016
  • Sun 31 Jan 2016
  • 21:45FT USA3 - 2Iceland (1 - 1)  
  • FEBRUARY 2016
  • Wed 10 Feb 2016
  • 21:00 Guatemala - Honduras -
    21:00 Mexico - Senegal -  
  • FEBRUARY 2016
  • Sun 14 Feb 2016
  • 16:00 Uzbekistan - Lebanon -  

          Friendly Games: Club Friendlies
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 06 Feb 2016
  • 14:00FT FC UFA3 - 3Rad Belgrade (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Teplice0 - 1Varnsdorf (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Vysocina Jihlava2 - 1Pardubice (2 - 0)
    14:00FT zlin4 - 1FK Senica (3 - 1)
    13:45FT Steaua Bucuresti0 - 1AS Trencin (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Assyriska FF0 - 0Atvidabergs FF (0 - 0)
    13:00FT FC nitra0 - 0Znojmo (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Kongsvinger2 - 0Ham-Kam (1 - 0)
    12:30FT falkenbergs FF3 - 1Angelholms FF (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Atlantas1 - 2Crvena Zvezda (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Banik Ostrava0 - 2Spartak Trnava (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Botev Galabovo0 - 0Etar Veliko Tarnovo (0 - 0)
    12:00FT CSKA Moscow2 - 0Dacia Chisinau (2 - 0)
    12:00FT GKS Belchatow2 - 1LKS Lodz (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Podbeskidzie4 - 1Korona Kielce (3 - 1)
    12:00FT Rosenborg3 - 1Byasen (1 - 0)
    11:00FT HB Koge2 - 3Lolland-F. Alliancen (0 - 1)
  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 05 Feb 2016
  • 21:00FT Brann1 - 1Jonkopings Sodra (0 - 1)  
    20:45FT Shelbourne0 - 2Dundalk (0 - 1)
    20:45FT St. Patricks Ath.2 - 0Athlone Town (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Waterford United0 - 7Cork City (0 - 5)
    19:45FT Sogndal1 - 1Raufoss (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0NK dinamo zagreb (2 - 0)
    18:30FT Start2 - 1Viking (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Bryne3 - 0Vidar (1 - 0)
    18:00FT hodd1 - 2Kristiansund (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Lillestrom2 - 0Fredrikstad (0 - 0)
    17:30FT TSV hartberg3 - 0SC Wiener Neustadt (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Bodo/Glimt0 - 1Tromso (0 - 1)
    17:00PEN Molde1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    AIK stockholm * (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Gornik Zabrze2 - 1Wisla Krakow (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Botev Plovdiv1 - 1Jagodina (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Dynamo Kyiv1 - 2Slavia Praha (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Legia Warszawa2 - 0Stabaek (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Aalborg2 - 1Skive (2 - 1)
    14:00FT FC Tosno3 - 1Spartak Moscow B (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Slovan Liberec1 - 2Vardar Skopje (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Vejle0 - 0randers FC (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT Stromsgodset1 - 2Odd Grenland (1 - 2)
    12:00FT FC Copenhagen1 - 0Malmo FF (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Vejle1 - 3randers FC (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Gornik Zabrze1 - 2GKS Katowice (1 - 0)
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 04 Feb 2016
  • 18:00FT New England Revolution1 - 2FC dallas (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT RNK Split0 - 0FK Shkendija 79 (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Steaua Bucuresti2 - 2Djurgardens IF (2 - 1)
    16:30FT Krasnodar1 - 1Lech Poznan (1 - 1)  
    16:30FT New York Red Bulls5 - 0Montreal Impact (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Vojvodina2 - 2FC vion zl. moravce (2 - 0)  
    14:15FT Dukla Praha1 - 1Metalist Kharkiv (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Ferencvarosi TC3 - 2Debreceni VSC (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Hjorring1 - 3Aalborg (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Slavia Sofia1 - 2Zaglebie Lubin (1 - 1)  
    13:00PEN FC midtjylland2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    IFK Goteborg * (2 - 0)  
    11:45FT Inter Turku1 - 2Levadia Tallinn (0 - 1)
    11:00FT Slask Wroclaw2 - 1Chrobry Glogow (0 - 1)
    10:15FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 2Spartak Pleven (1 - 1)
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 03 Feb 2016
  • 20:30FT longford town FC2 - 2Limerick FC (1 - 2)  
    19:00FT Valerenga1 - 4CSKA Moscow (1 - 2)  
    18:00FT BK Hacken1 - 0gais (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Pogon Szczecin3 - 2AS Trencin (2 - 1)
    18:00FT Viktoria Plzen2 - 0Stabaek (0 - 0)
    17:30FT FK Partizan0 - 0FC UFA (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Anzhi0 - 2Jiangsu Sainty (0 - 2)
    16:30FT Dinamo Moscow1 - 1Sparta Praha (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Dnipro Dnipropetrov.1 - 0Haugesund (1 - 0)
    16:15FT Farense2 - 2BKS Bogdanka Leczna (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Eskisehirspor1 - 1FC botosani (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Kuban2 - 1Rad Belgrade (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Levski Sofia0 - 0Viitorul Constanta (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 0FC Chikhura Sachkhere (3 - 0)  
    16:00FT Ludogorets 19470 - 0brno (0 - 0)  
    15:30FT CS Univers. Craiova0 - 0Slovan Bratislava (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Hammarby FF4 - 1Halmstad (3 - 1)
    14:30FT Panthrakikos2 - 2CSKA Sofia (1 - 2)
    14:00FT Gorica1 - 2Inter Zapresic (0 - 1)
    13:00FT FC minsk0 - 1FK Zalgiris Vilnius (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Neftochimic Burgas3 - 0Botev Galabovo (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Nesebar2 - 5Dobrudzha (1 - 1)
    11:00FT Ceske Budejovice0 - 0MSK Zilina (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Videoton FC5 - 1Siofok (1 - 1)
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 02 Feb 2016
  • 20:45FT Dundalk4 - 1Cliftonville FC (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 1Piast Gliwice (2 - 1)  
    18:30FT BSC Young Boys5 - 0FC Le Mont (1 - 0)
    17:00FT FC rostov3 - 0Jiangsu Sainty (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT HNK rijeka5 - 0Rudar Velenje (3 - 0)
    16:30FT FC botosani3 - 2Jagiellonia (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Karpaty Lviv2 - 1Slovacko (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Maribor4 - 1KSV superfund (3 - 0)
    16:00FT PFK Litex Lovech3 - 1NK dinamo zagreb (0 - 0)  
    15:30FT Cukaricki1 - 0Korona Kielce (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT FC Βasel 18934 - 2neuchatel xamax FC (2 - 2)
    15:00FT FK Rabotnicki0 - 1Sigma Olomouc (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT FK vozdovac0 - 3Zorya Luhansk (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Vaduz1 - 2Austria Lustenau (1 - 2)
    14:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj3 - 1Atlantas (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti1 - 0Ruch Chorzow (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT RNK Split0 - 0Slovan Liberec (0 - 0)  
    12:45FT Sonderjyske2 - 2Silkeborg (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Doxa0 - 6FC Tosno (0 - 0)
    11:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu0 - 0Korona Kielce (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT FC nitra1 - 1Dunajska Streda (1 - 0)
    11:00FT FK Senica1 - 0Karvina (0 - 0)
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 01 Feb 2016
  • 21:00FT Brann2 - 1IF elfsborg (0 - 1)  
    16:30FT Lech Poznan1 - 3Slavia Praha (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti3 - 3FC Liefering (2 - 1)  
    14:30FT Metalist Kharkiv1 - 1Zaglebie Lubin (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Dukla Praha1 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT FC Voluntari3 - 1Jagodina (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Molde1 - 2Krylya Sovetov (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Skoda Xanthi1 - 0CSKA Sofia (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Bangkok United4 - 1Pahang (1 - 1)  
    10:00FT AIK stockholm0 - 0FC midtjylland (0 - 0)  
  • JANUARY
  • Sun 31 Jan 2016
  • 20:00FT Stabaek0 - 2Terek Grozni (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Viktoria Plzen2 - 2Legia Warszawa (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Aalesund0 - 2hodd (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Steaua Bucuresti0 - 3Ludogorets 1947 (0 - 2)  
    16:30FT Dnipro Dnipropetrov.1 - 0Sparta Praha (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 0Podbeskidzie (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Acsmu Poli Iasi0 - 3brno (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Botev Plovdiv0 - 2Nyiregyhaza (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT CS Univers. Craiova0 - 1Paksi SE (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Viitorul Constanta1 - 0Vojvodina (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Bohemians0 - 2Shelbourne (0 - 2)
    14:30FT Rad Belgrade0 - 1Ural (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT FC winterthur0 - 3FC st. gallen (0 - 1)
    14:00FT HNK hajduk split0 - 1Wisla Krakow (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Slavia Sofia0 - 0AS Trencin (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT RB leipzig5 - 0Teplice (2 - 0)
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sat 06 Feb 2016
  • 16:30 FC rostov - Benfica de Luanda -
    17:00 HNK rijeka - Siroki Brijeg -
    17:00 Spartak Moscow - Suwon Bluewings -
    17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Levanger -
    17:30 Terek Grozni - Viktoria Plzen -
    19:30 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FK jelgava -
  • FEBRUARY
  • Sun 07 Feb 2016
  • 00:00 Jacksonville Armada - Philadelphia Union -
    03:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders -
    15:00 Ludogorets 1947 - Bate Borisov -  
    15:00 Sparta Praha - MSK Zilina -
    16:00 Slavia Sofia - Irtysh Pavlodar -  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 08 Feb 2016
  • 13:45 Pakhtakor - Krylya Sovetov -
    15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Chornomorets Odesa -  
    16:00 PFK Litex Lovech - Rubin -  
    16:00 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar -
    19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Lokomotivi Tbilisi -
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 09 Feb 2016
  • 12:30 IFK Goteborg - Molde -
    16:00 Levski Sofia - NK domzale -  
    16:00 Slavia Sofia - FC Astana -  
    16:30 FC rostov - Suwon Bluewings -
    17:00 Malmo FF - FC midtjylland -
  • FEBRUARY
  • Wed 10 Feb 2016
  • 13:00 AIK stockholm - FC Copenhagen -
    16:00 PFK Litex Lovech - Dnipro Dnipropetrov. -  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Thu 11 Feb 2016
  • 16:00 Beroe - Chornomorets Odesa -  
    16:00 PFK Litex Lovech - Spartak Moscow -  
    16:00 Slavia Sofia - Vardar Skopje -  

          Friendly Games: Club Tournaments
  • 1
  • Wed 27 Aug 2008
  • 21:00FT Real Madrid5 - 3Sporting CP (5 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 24 Aug 2008
  • 18:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 0AC milan (1 - 0)

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement