My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Norway: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Norway: Tippeligaen
  • 10
  • Mon 25 May 2015
  • 19:00FT Sandefjord0 - 3Valerenga (0 - 2)  
    19:00FT Start1 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Aalesund0 - 4Viking (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Stabaek2 - 3Rosenborg (2 - 2)  
    14:30FT Lillestrom3 - 0Bodo/Glimt (2 - 0)  
    14:30FT Tromso2 - 2Odd Grenland (2 - 1)  
  • 10
  • Sun 24 May 2015
  • 17:00FT Haugesund4 - 0Stromsgodset (2 - 0)
  • 10
  • Fri 22 May 2015
  • 18:00FT Mjondalen0 - 3Molde (0 - 1)  
  • 11
  • Fri 29 May 2015
  • 18:00 Odd Grenland - Aalesund -
  • 11
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 14:30 Haugesund - Start -
    17:00 Molde - Sandefjord -
  • 11
  • Sun 31 May 2015
  • 14:30 Stromsgodset - Lillestrom -
    17:00 Bodo/Glimt - Mjondalen -
    17:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Stabaek -
    17:00 Viking - Valerenga -
    19:00 Rosenborg - Tromso -

          Norway: 1. Division
  • 10
  • Tue 26 May 2015
  • 18:00FT Levanger4 - 1Brann (2 - 0)
  • 10
  • Mon 25 May 2015
  • 17:00FT Asane0 - 3Strommen (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Bryne1 - 4hodd (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Fredrikstad2 - 2Follo (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Kristiansund0 - 1Baerum (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Nest-Sotra1 - 3Honefoss (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Ranheim0 - 1jerv (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Sandnes ULF1 - 2Sogndal (0 - 2)  
  • 11
  • Sun 31 May 2015
  • 14:00 Sogndal - Fredrikstad -
    17:00 Baerum - Asane -
    17:00 Bryne - Sandnes ULF -
    17:00 hodd - Kristiansund -
    17:00 Honefoss - Ranheim -
    17:00 jerv - Levanger -
    17:00 Strommen - Nest-Sotra -
  • 11
  • Mon 01 Jun 2015
  • 18:00 Brann - Follo -

          Norway: Division 2
  • 6
  • Tue 26 May 2015
  • 18:00FT moss3 - 2Lillestrom 2 (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Stromsgodset 23 - 1Nybergsund IL Trysil (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Aalesund 22 - 2Strindheim (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Flekkeroy1 - 5Odd Grenland 2 (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Stabaek 24 - 0Mjolner (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Mon 25 May 2015
  • 17:00FT Fyllingsdalen4 - 1fana (4 - 1)
    17:00FT Kjelsas5 - 2Skeid (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Kongsvinger2 - 0Brumunddal (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Kvik Halden3 - 0Notodden (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Lorenskog1 - 1Fram Larvik (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Nardo3 - 1Stjordals Blink (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Rodde1 - 2Byasen (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Sola1 - 2Ull/Kisa (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Grorud1 - 0Tromsdalen Uil (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Holmen0 - 3Finnsnes (0 - 2)
    15:30FT Forde2 - 4Elverum (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Drammen FK0 - 4Raufoss (0 - 3)
    15:00FT Orn-Horten0 - 0Sprint Jeloy (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Traeff0 - 2Floro (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Gjovik FF3 - 2alta (2 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 24 May 2015
  • 15:00FT Harstad1 - 5Valerenga 2 (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Senja1 - 1Ullern (1 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sat 23 May 2015
  • 15:00FT Vard Haugesund3 - 0Eidsvold TF (1 - 0)
    13:30FT Ham-Kam0 - 0Molde 2 (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Odda FK2 - 6Arendal (0 - 4)
  • 6
  • Fri 22 May 2015
  • 17:00FT Egersund2 - 2Vidar (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Vindbjart6 - 2Donn (3 - 1)
  • 6
  • Thu 21 May 2015
  • 18:00FT Lyn Oslo2 - 5Kfum Oslo (1 - 2)
  • 5
  • Thu 21 May 2015
  • 15:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil1 - 2moss (0 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sat 30 May 2015
  • 13:00 fana - Flekkeroy -  
    13:00 Floro - Rodde -  
    14:00 Eidsvold TF - Egersund -  
    15:00 Arendal - Fyllingsdalen -  
    15:00 Donn - Odd Grenland 2 -  
    15:00 Elverum - Traeff -  
    15:00 Notodden - Drammen FK -  
    15:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil - Gjovik FF -  
    15:00 Stjordals Blink - Byasen -  
    15:00 Strindheim - Ham-Kam -  
    15:00 Ull/Kisa - Vard Haugesund -  
    15:00 Ullern - Holmen -  
    15:00 Vidar - Odda FK -  
    15:00 Vindbjart - Sola -  
  • 7
  • Sun 31 May 2015
  • 14:30 Kfum Oslo - Harstad -  
    15:00 alta - Kvik Halden -  
    15:00 Finnsnes - Grorud -  
    15:00 Mjolner - Lyn Oslo -  
    15:00 Molde 2 - Kongsvinger -  
    16:00 Brumunddal - Forde -  
    16:00 Kjelsas - Senja -  
    17:00 Fram Larvik - Orn-Horten -  
    17:00 Raufoss - Lorenskog -  
  • 7
  • Mon 01 Jun 2015
  • 15:00 Tromsdalen Uil - Stabaek 2 -  
    17:00 Nardo - Aalesund 2 -  
    17:30 Skeid - Valerenga 2 -  
    18:00 Lillestrom 2 - Sprint Jeloy -  
    18:00 moss - Stromsgodset 2 -  

          Norway: Division 2 Group 1
  • 22
  • Sun 29 Sep 1996
  • 01:00FT Elverum0 - 1Eik Tonsberg (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Ham-Kam4 - 3Jevnaker (4 - 3)
    01:00FT Mjondalen1 - 1Harstad (1 - 1)
    01:00FT Odd Grenland2 - 0Drobak/Frogn (2 - 0)
    01:00FT Tromsdalen Uil2 - 6Lyn Oslo (2 - 6)
    01:00FT Ullern5 - 2Stelkameratene (5 - 2)

          Norway: Division 2 Group 2
  • 22
  • Sat 28 Sep 1996
  • 01:00FT Byasen2 - 2fana (2 - 2)
    01:00FT Fyllingen1 - 4Bryne (1 - 4)
    01:00FT Haugesund2 - 1Sogndal (2 - 1)
    01:00FT hodd3 - 3Strindheim (3 - 3)
    01:00FT Nardo0 - 0Aalesund (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Vidar7 - 1Asane (7 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sun 22 Sep 1996
  • 01:00FT Aalesund0 - 1Byasen (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Bryne2 - 4Haugesund (2 - 4)
    01:00FT fana2 - 1hodd (2 - 1)
    01:00FT Sogndal3 - 1Nardo (3 - 1)
    01:00FT Strindheim2 - 1Vidar (2 - 1)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 1
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 12:00FT Asker1 - 2Vindbjart (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Fram Larvik4 - 1Birkebeineren (2 - 1)
    12:00FT Kongsvinger2 - 0Arendal (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Notodden0 - 2jerv (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Odd Grenland 25 - 1Stromsgodset 2 (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Orn-Horten2 - 0Flekkeroy (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Pors Grenland2 - 2Holmen (2 - 2)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 2
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 12:00FT Elverum4 - 0Raufoss (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Levanger2 - 2Nardo (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Molde 21 - 1Traeff (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil2 - 2Brumunddal (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Rodde6 - 2herd (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Rosenborg 23 - 4Byasen (1 - 3)
    12:00FT Valdres FK1 - 1Gjovik FF (0 - 0)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 3
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 12:00FT Brann 27 - 0Stabaek 2 (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Egersund2 - 1Stord Sunnhordaland (1 - 1)
    12:00FT fana2 - 4Forde (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Grorud2 - 1Asane (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Lyn Oslo2 - 2Floro (2 - 2)
    12:00FT Vard Haugesund2 - 3Algard (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Vidar6 - 0Fyllingsdalen (2 - 0)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 4
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 12:00FT Finnsnes2 - 0Kfum Oslo (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Follo4 - 0Kvik Halden (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Kjelsas1 - 0Harstad (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Lorenskog1 - 3Eidsvold TF (0 - 1)
    12:00FT mo2 - 0Drobak/Frogn (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Skeid5 - 0Medkila (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Valerenga 21 - 2moss (0 - 1)

          Norway: FA Cup
  • 2R
  • Thu 07 May 2015
  • 17:00AET Elverum1 - 2Baerum * (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Grorud0 - 3Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Traeff0 - 2Molde * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Varegg0 - 9Viking * (0 - 4)  
  • 2R
  • Wed 06 May 2015
  • 18:00FT * Senja2 - 1Tromso (0 - 1)  
    18:00AET * Tromsdalen Uil3 - 1Finnsnes (0 - 0)  
    17:00AET * Arendal3 - 2Sandnes ULF (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Asane2 - 0Nest-Sotra (1 - 0)  
    17:00AET Byasen2 - 3Ranheim * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Eidsvold TF0 - 3Lillestrom * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT fana1 - 3hodd * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Floya0 - 6Rosenborg * (0 - 4)  
    17:00FT Fram Larvik0 - 1Sandefjord * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Fyllingsdalen4 - 1Haugesund (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT * Gjovik FF1 - 0Valerenga (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Ham-Kam0 - 2Sogndal * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Kfum Oslo1 - 3Stabaek * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Kjelsas0 - 4Stromsgodset * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Kongsvinger3 - 1Follo (1 - 0)  
    17:00PEN * Kvik Halden2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Fredrikstad (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Mjolner0 - 1Bodo/Glimt * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Notodden3 - 1jerv (2 - 1)  
    17:00PEN Orn-Horten2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Mjondalen * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Raufoss0 - 1Honefoss * (0 - 0)  
    17:00AET Rodde1 - 4Levanger * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Skeid1 - 4Odd Grenland * (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Sola1 - 2Bryne * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Stjordals Blink1 - 2Kristiansund * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Strindheim2 - 5Aalesund * (1 - 2)  
    17:00AET Ull/Kisa1 - 3Strommen * (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN Vard Haugesund1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Brann * (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Vindbjart4 - 0Start (0 - 0)  
  • 3R
  • Tue 02 Jun 2015
  • 17:00 Fyllingsdalen - Molde -  
  • 3R
  • Wed 03 Jun 2015
  • 16:00 Baerum - Kristiansund -  
    17:00 Arendal - Viking -  
    17:00 Gjovik FF - Sarpsborg 08 FF -  
    17:00 hodd - Aalesund -  
    17:00 Kongsvinger - Sandefjord -  
    17:00 Kvik Halden - Stromsgodset -  
    17:00 Notodden - Mjondalen -  
    17:00 Ranheim - Asane -  
    17:00 Senja - Stabaek -  
    17:00 Sogndal - Honefoss -  
    17:00 Strommen - Lillestrom -  
    17:00 Vindbjart - Odd Grenland -  
    18:00 Levanger - Rosenborg -  
  • 3R
  • Thu 04 Jun 2015
  • 17:00 Tromsdalen Uil - Bodo/Glimt -  
    18:00 Bryne - Brann -  

          Norway: Play Offs D1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 16 Nov 2013
  • 12:00FT Ranheim0 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 13 Nov 2013
  • 20:15FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 0Ranheim (1 - 0)  

          Norway: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 07 Mar 2010
  • 19:00FT Aalesund1 - 3Rosenborg (0 - 2)

          Norway: Toppserien
  • 8
  • Sat 16 May 2015
  • 14:00FT Kolbotn (W)3 - 1Trondheims-Orn (W) (2 - 1)
    13:30FT Sandviken (W)3 - 0Klepp (W) (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Avaldsnes (W)6 - 0Amazon Grimstad (W) (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Lillestrom (W)4 - 0Valerenga (W) (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Stabaek (W)1 - 1Arna-Bjornar (W) (1 - 0)
  • 8
  • Fri 15 May 2015
  • 17:00FT Medkila (W)1 - 2Roa (W) (0 - 1)
  • 7
  • Wed 13 May 2015
  • 18:00FT Arna-Bjornar (W)1 - 1Kolbotn (W) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Amazon Grimstad (W)0 - 1Trondheims-Orn (W) (0 - 1)
  • 7
  • Tue 12 May 2015
  • 18:00FT Klepp (W)3 - 1Medkila (W) (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Roa (W)1 - 0Lillestrom (W) (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Valerenga (W)1 - 0Stabaek (W) (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Avaldsnes (W)3 - 1Sandviken (W) (2 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 10 May 2015
  • 15:00FT Trondheims-Orn (W)2 - 1Arna-Bjornar (W) (2 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 14:00 Amazon Grimstad (W) - Kolbotn (W) -
    14:00 Klepp (W) - Avaldsnes (W) -
    14:00 Trondheims-Orn (W) - Stabaek (W) -
  • 9
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 14:00 Arna-Bjornar (W) - Lillestrom (W) -
    14:00 Roa (W) - Sandviken (W) -
    14:00 Valerenga (W) - Medkila (W) -

          Norway: Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT * Mjondalen3 - 0Brann (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 23 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT Brann1 - 1Mjondalen (0 - 1)  

          Norway: Play Out
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 15 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT Sarpsborg 08 (W)0 - 3Amazon Grimstad (W) * (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2015
    advertisement
    advertisement