My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Norway: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Norway: Tippeligaen
  • 3
  • Fri 17 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT Valerenga2 - 0Haugesund (2 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sun 12 Apr 2015
  • 17:00FT Haugesund0 - 6Rosenborg (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT Odd Grenland2 - 0Stabaek (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Start2 - 1Sandefjord (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Viking3 - 1Tromso (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT Aalesund1 - 1Lillestrom (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Apr 2015
  • 17:00FT Stromsgodset1 - 1Mjondalen (1 - 1)  
    14:30FT Bodo/Glimt1 - 3Molde (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Sat 18 Apr 2015
  • 14:30 Mjondalen - Start -
    17:00 Rosenborg - Stromsgodset -
  • 3
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 14:30 Bodo/Glimt - Odd Grenland -
    17:00 Molde - Aalesund -
    17:00 Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 FF -
    17:00 Stabaek - Viking -
    17:00 Tromso - Lillestrom -
  • 4
  • Fri 24 Apr 2015
  • 18:00 Start - Valerenga -

          Norway: 1. Division
  • 2
  • Mon 13 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT Brann2 - 0Strommen (1 - 0)
    18:00FT hodd1 - 1Fredrikstad (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 12 Apr 2015
  • 17:00FT Baerum1 - 1Follo (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Honefoss1 - 2Bryne (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT jerv0 - 0Sogndal (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Levanger0 - 2Kristiansund (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Nest-Sotra2 - 3Asane (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Ranheim1 - 1Sandnes ULF (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 17:00 Bryne - Ranheim -
    17:00 Follo - jerv -
    17:00 Kristiansund - Asane -
    17:00 Sandnes ULF - Nest-Sotra -
    17:00 Sogndal - Honefoss -
    17:00 Strommen - Baerum -
  • 3
  • Mon 20 Apr 2015
  • 18:00 Fredrikstad - Levanger -
    18:00 hodd - Brann -

          Norway: Division 2
  • 1
  • Sat 18 Apr 2015
  • 12:00 Vidar - Eidsvold TF -  
    13:00 Rodde - Ham-Kam -  
    13:00 Stjordals Blink - Forde -  
    14:00 Donn - Odda FK -  
    15:00 Arendal - Ull/Kisa -  
    15:00 Elverum - Strindheim -  
    15:00 Flekkeroy - Vard Haugesund -  
    15:00 Fram Larvik - moss -  
    15:00 Fyllingsdalen - Egersund -  
    15:00 Harstad - Holmen -  
    15:00 Kfum Oslo - Kjelsas -  
    15:00 Lorenskog - Kvik Halden -  
    15:00 Orn-Horten - Gjovik FF -  
    15:00 Raufoss - Nybergsund IL Trysil -  
    15:00 Traeff - Kongsvinger -  
    15:00 Tromsdalen Uil - Finnsnes -  
  • 1
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 12:00 Floro - Nardo -  
    13:00 Notodden - alta -  
    14:30 Mjolner - Ullern -  
    15:00 fana - Vindbjart -  
    15:00 Sprint Jeloy - Stromsgodset 2 -  
    17:00 Lyn Oslo - Grorud -  
  • 1
  • Mon 20 Apr 2015
  • 12:30 Odd Grenland 2 - Sola -  
    16:00 Brumunddal - Molde 2 -  
    17:00 Byasen - Aalesund 2 -  
    17:00 Valerenga 2 - Senja -  
    17:30 Skeid - Stabaek 2 -  
    18:00 Lillestrom 2 - Drammen FK -  

          Norway: Division 2 Group 1
  • 22
  • Sun 29 Sep 1996
  • 01:00FT Elverum0 - 1Eik Tonsberg (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Ham-Kam4 - 3Jevnaker (4 - 3)
    01:00FT Mjondalen1 - 1Harstad (1 - 1)
    01:00FT Odd Grenland2 - 0Drobak/Frogn (2 - 0)
    01:00FT Tromsdalen Uil2 - 6Lyn Oslo (2 - 6)
    01:00FT Ullern5 - 2Stelkameratene (5 - 2)

          Norway: Division 2 Group 2
  • 22
  • Sat 28 Sep 1996
  • 01:00FT Byasen2 - 2fana (2 - 2)
    01:00FT Fyllingen1 - 4Bryne (1 - 4)
    01:00FT Haugesund2 - 1Sogndal (2 - 1)
    01:00FT hodd3 - 3Strindheim (3 - 3)
    01:00FT Nardo0 - 0Aalesund (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Vidar7 - 1Asane (7 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sun 22 Sep 1996
  • 01:00FT Aalesund0 - 1Byasen (0 - 1)
    01:00FT Bryne2 - 4Haugesund (2 - 4)
    01:00FT fana2 - 1hodd (2 - 1)
    01:00FT Sogndal3 - 1Nardo (3 - 1)
    01:00FT Strindheim2 - 1Vidar (2 - 1)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 1
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 12:00FT Asker1 - 2Vindbjart (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Fram Larvik4 - 1Birkebeineren (2 - 1)
    12:00FT Kongsvinger2 - 0Arendal (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Notodden0 - 2jerv (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Odd Grenland 25 - 1Stromsgodset 2 (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Orn-Horten2 - 0Flekkeroy (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Pors Grenland2 - 2Holmen (2 - 2)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 2
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 12:00FT Elverum4 - 0Raufoss (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Levanger2 - 2Nardo (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Molde 21 - 1Traeff (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil2 - 2Brumunddal (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Rodde6 - 2herd (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Rosenborg 23 - 4Byasen (1 - 3)
    12:00FT Valdres FK1 - 1Gjovik FF (0 - 0)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 3
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 12:00FT Brann 27 - 0Stabaek 2 (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Egersund2 - 1Stord Sunnhordaland (1 - 1)
    12:00FT fana2 - 4Forde (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Grorud2 - 1Asane (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Lyn Oslo2 - 2Floro (2 - 2)
    12:00FT Vard Haugesund2 - 3Algard (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Vidar6 - 0Fyllingsdalen (2 - 0)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 4
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 12:00FT Finnsnes2 - 0Kfum Oslo (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Follo4 - 0Kvik Halden (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Kjelsas1 - 0Harstad (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Lorenskog1 - 3Eidsvold TF (0 - 1)
    12:00FT mo2 - 0Drobak/Frogn (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Skeid5 - 0Medkila (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Valerenga 21 - 2moss (0 - 1)

          Norway: NM Cupen
  • FINAL
  • Sun 23 Nov 2014
  • 13:15FT Molde2 - 0Odd Grenland (0 - 0)
  • 1R
  • Tue 21 Apr 2015
  • 17:00 Lokomotiv Oslo - Valerenga -  
    17:00 Vigor - Start -  
  • 1R
  • Wed 22 Apr 2015
  • 15:30 Bossekop - Mjolner -  
    17:00 Algard - Viking -  
    17:00 Arendal - Donn -  
    17:00 Asker - Sandefjord -  
    17:00 Brattvag - Molde -  
    17:00 Brodd - Bryne -  
    17:00 Byasen - Sverresborg -  
    17:00 Finnsnes - Harstad -  
    17:00 Flekkeroy - Vindbjart -  
    17:00 Floya - alta -  
    17:00 Forde - Fyllingsdalen -  
    17:00 Fram Larvik - Lyn Oslo -  
    17:00 fuvo - Kongsvinger -  
    17:00 Hallingdal - Honefoss -  
    17:00 Ham-Kam - Lorenskog -  
    17:00 Hauerseter - Kfum Oslo -  
    17:00 Holmen - Notodden -  
    17:00 Junkeren/Mo - Tromso -  
    17:00 Kirkenes - Bodo/Glimt -  
    17:00 Kjelsas - Sprint Jeloy -  
    17:00 Krakeroy - Sarpsborg 08 FF -  
    17:00 Lillehammer FK - Elverum -  
    17:00 Lysekloster - Sogndal -  
    17:00 moss - Grorud -  
    17:00 Nardo - Stjordals Blink -  
    17:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil - Ull/Kisa -  
    17:00 Odda FK - fana -  
    17:00 Oppsal - Kvik Halden -  
    17:00 Oystese - Asane -  
    17:00 Pors Grenland - jerv -  
    17:00 Raelingen - Lillestrom -  
    17:00 Randaberg - Haugesund -  
    17:00 Rilindja - Baerum -  
    17:00 Riska - Sandnes ULF -  
    17:00 Rodde - Ntnui -  
    17:00 Runar - Stabaek -  
    17:00 Sander - Strommen -  
    17:00 Skedsmo - Raufoss -  
    17:00 Skotfoss - Odd Grenland -  
    17:00 Sortland - Tromsdalen Uil -  
    17:00 Spjelkavik - Traeff -  
    17:00 Stord Sunnhordaland - Nest-Sotra -  
    17:00 Stryn - Aalesund -  
    17:00 Surnadal - Kristiansund -  
    17:00 Trosvik - Follo -  
    17:00 Tynset - Strindheim -  
    17:00 Valdres FK - Gjovik FF -  
    17:00 Vard Haugesund - Vidar -  
    17:00 Varegg - Floro -  
    17:00 Vestfossen - Mjondalen -  
    17:00 Vuku - Rosenborg -  
    18:00 Sandnessjoen - Ranheim -  
    19:00 FK Tonsberg - Stromsgodset -  
  • 1R
  • Thu 23 Apr 2015
  • 17:00 As Il - Fredrikstad -  
    17:00 Egersund - Sola -  
    17:00 Eidsvold TF - Brumunddal -  
    17:00 herd - hodd -  
    17:00 Neset - Levanger -  
    17:00 Orn-Horten - Ullern -  
    17:00 OS - Brann -  
    17:00 Salangen - Senja -  
    17:00 Skeid - Drammen FK -  

          Norway: Play Offs D1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 16 Nov 2013
  • 12:00FT Ranheim0 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 13 Nov 2013
  • 20:15FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 0Ranheim (1 - 0)  

          Norway: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 07 Mar 2010
  • 19:00FT Aalesund1 - 3Rosenborg (0 - 2)

          Norway: Toppserien
  • 2
  • Wed 15 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT Arna-Bjornar (W)2 - 4Klepp (W) (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Stabaek (W)6 - 0Medkila (W) (2 - 0)
    17:30FT Trondheims-Orn (W)3 - 1Avaldsnes (W) (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Kolbotn (W)4 - 0Sandviken (W) (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Amazon Grimstad (W)0 - 2Lillestrom (W) (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Tue 14 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT Valerenga (W)0 - 1Roa (W) (0 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sun 19 Apr 2015
  • 14:00 Amazon Grimstad (W) - Valerenga (W) -
    14:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Kolbotn (W) -
    14:00 Roa (W) - Arna-Bjornar (W) -
    14:00 Sandviken (W) - Stabaek (W) -
    15:00 Klepp (W) - Trondheims-Orn (W) -
    15:00 Medkila (W) - Lillestrom (W) -
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Apr 2015
  • 14:00 Arna-Bjornar (W) - Valerenga (W) -
    14:00 Kolbotn (W) - Klepp (W) -
    14:00 Lillestrom (W) - Sandviken (W) -
    14:00 Medkila (W) - Amazon Grimstad (W) -
    14:00 Stabaek (W) - Avaldsnes (W) -
    14:00 Trondheims-Orn (W) - Roa (W) -

          Norway: Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT * Mjondalen3 - 0Brann (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 23 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT Brann1 - 1Mjondalen (0 - 1)  

          Norway: Play Out
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 15 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT Sarpsborg 08 (W)0 - 3Amazon Grimstad (W) * (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2015
    advertisement
    advertisement