My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Norway: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Norway: Tippeligaen
  • 13
  • Sun 29 May 2016
  • 19:00FT Aalesund2 - 2Valerenga (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Brann1 - 0Haugesund (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Start0 - 5Stabaek (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Viking2 - 0Bodo/Glimt (2 - 0)  
    14:30FT Odd Grenland2 - 1Stromsgodset (1 - 1)  
    14:30FT Sogndal2 - 2Lillestrom (0 - 2)  
  • 13
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 17:00FT Rosenborg3 - 1Molde (3 - 1)  
    14:30FT Tromso1 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF (1 - 2)  
  • 14
  • Fri 01 Jul 2016
  • 18:00 Lillestrom - Tromso -
  • 14
  • Sat 02 Jul 2016
  • 14:30 Haugesund - Start -
    17:00 Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg -
  • 14
  • Sun 03 Jul 2016
  • 14:30 Valerenga - Odd Grenland -
    17:00 Molde - Viking -
    17:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Brann -
    17:00 Stabaek - Sogndal -
  • 14
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 18:00 Stromsgodset - Aalesund -

          Norway: 1. Division
  • 15
  • Wed 29 Jun 2016
  • 18:00FT Asane1 - 1jerv (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Kfum Oslo1 - 2Sandefjord (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Kongsvinger2 - 0Bryne (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Kristiansund1 - 0Ull/Kisa (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Ranheim0 - 0Fredrikstad (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Sandnes ULF1 - 1Levanger (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Strommen4 - 0Raufoss (2 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 17:00FT Fredrikstad1 - 1Kfum Oslo (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT hodd3 - 0Asane (3 - 0)  
    17:00FT Levanger4 - 0Bryne (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Mjondalen2 - 1Kongsvinger (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Raufoss1 - 2Ranheim (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Ull/Kisa2 - 0Strommen (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT Sandefjord3 - 2jerv (1 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sat 25 Jun 2016
  • 12:00FT Sandnes ULF0 - 1Kristiansund (0 - 1)  
  • 15
  • Thu 30 Jun 2016
  • 18:00 Mjondalen - hodd -
  • 16
  • Sun 03 Jul 2016
  • 14:30 Raufoss - Mjondalen -
    17:00 Asane - Kristiansund -
    17:00 Bryne - Strommen -
    17:00 hodd - Ranheim -
    17:00 jerv - Kongsvinger -
    17:00 Sandefjord - Levanger -
    17:00 Ull/Kisa - Kfum Oslo -
  • 16
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 18:00 Fredrikstad - Sandnes ULF -

          Norway: Division 2
  • 12
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 17:00FT Baerum2 - 3Asker (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Fram Larvik3 - 1Notodden (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Kvik Halden6 - 0Pors Grenland (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Oppsal1 - 1Follo (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Skeid1 - 2Grorud (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Sola0 - 3Egersund (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Stabaek 20 - 1Finnsnes (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Ullern0 - 0Senja (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Stromsgodset 21 - 1Arendal (0 - 1)
    14:00FT alta2 - 0Kjelsas (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Valerenga 21 - 1Stord Sunnhordaland (0 - 1)
  • 12
  • Sat 25 Jun 2016
  • 15:00FT Brumunddal2 - 1Tynset (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Byasen1 - 2Honefoss (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Elverum2 - 0Nardo (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Ham-Kam5 - 0Brattvag (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Lorenskog4 - 0Forde (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Lysekloster2 - 0Frigg (0 - 0)
    15:00FT moss2 - 0Flekkeroy (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Nest-Sotra1 - 1Floro (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Orn-Horten1 - 5Vindbjart (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Stjordals Blink1 - 1Nybergsund IL Trysil (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Tromsdalen Uil1 - 1Harstad (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Vidar2 - 2Fyllingsdalen (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Molde 21 - 1Gjovik-Lyn (1 - 0)
  • 12
  • Fri 24 Jun 2016
  • 18:00FT Odd Ballklubb 25 - 1FK Tonsberg (2 - 1)
    15:00FT mo3 - 2Tromso 2 (0 - 2)
  • 12
  • Wed 22 Jun 2016
  • 18:00FT fana0 - 0Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Strindheim4 - 3Rosenborg 2 (2 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 22 Jun 2016
  • 18:00FT Tynset0 - 0Molde 2 (0 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sat 02 Jul 2016
  • 12:00 Harstad - alta -
    15:00 Arendal - Fram Larvik -
    15:00 Asker - Kvik Halden -
    15:00 Finnsnes - Oppsal -
    15:00 Flekkeroy - Baerum -
    15:00 Grorud - Ullern -
    15:00 Notodden - moss -
    15:00 Pors Grenland - Orn-Horten -
    15:00 Senja - mo -
  • 13
  • Sun 03 Jul 2016
  • 17:00 Follo - Skeid -
  • 13
  • Mon 04 Jul 2016
  • 17:00 Tromso 2 - Tromsdalen Uil -
    17:00 Vindbjart - Odd Ballklubb 2 -
    18:00 Kjelsas - Stabaek 2 -
  • 13
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 18:00 FK Tonsberg - Stromsgodset 2 -

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 1
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Harstad2 - 0Senja (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Kfum Oslo2 - 1Ullern (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Lyn Oslo9 - 2Holmen (5 - 1)
    12:00FT Mjolner1 - 2Finnsnes (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Skeid0 - 6Tromsdalen Uil (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Stabaek 23 - 3Grorud (0 - 3)
    12:00FT Valerenga 20 - 0Kjelsas (0 - 0)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 2
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Drammen FK0 - 5Kvik Halden (0 - 3)
    12:00FT Fram Larvik4 - 0Nybergsund IL Trysil (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Lillestrom 20 - 6Notodden (0 - 4)
    12:00FT Lorenskog2 - 3Gjovik FF (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Orn-Horten0 - 1Stromsgodset 2 (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Raufoss3 - 3alta (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Sprint Jeloy1 - 3moss (1 - 3)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 3
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Arendal1 - 1Eidsvold TF (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Donn0 - 4Vidar (0 - 2)
    12:00FT fana1 - 4Ull/Kisa (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Flekkeroy2 - 1Sola (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Fyllingsdalen1 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Odd Grenland 28 - 4Vindbjart (4 - 1)
    12:00FT Odda FK1 - 2Egersund (0 - 1)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 4
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Byasen2 - 0Nardo (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Elverum1 - 1Molde 2 (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Floro2 - 1Strindheim (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Forde2 - 0Kongsvinger (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Rodde2 - 1Aalesund 2 (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Stjordals Blink2 - 0Brumunddal (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Traeff2 - 5Ham-Kam (0 - 3)

          Norway: NM Cupen
  • 4R
  • Wed 25 May 2016
  • 19:05FT * Rosenborg3 - 1Nest-Sotra (2 - 1)  
    18:00FT * Kongsvinger1 - 0Brattvag (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Sandefjord2 - 1Sandnes ULF (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN * Bodo/Glimt3 - 3
    (7 - 6)
    Haugesund (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Sarpsborg 08 FF3 - 0Stjordals Blink (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Stromsgodset1 - 0Stabaek (1 - 0)  
    17:00AET * Tromso3 - 2Odd Grenland (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Valerenga3 - 1Vidar (1 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Wed 21 Sep 2016
  • 17:00 Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 FF -  
    19:00 Tromso - Rosenborg -  
  • QF
  • Thu 22 Sep 2016
  • 17:00 Kongsvinger - Sandefjord -  
    19:00 Stromsgodset - Valerenga -  

          Norway: Play Offs D1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 16 Nov 2013
  • 12:00FT Ranheim0 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 13 Nov 2013
  • 20:15FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 0Ranheim (1 - 0)  

          Norway: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 07 Mar 2010
  • 19:00FT Aalesund1 - 3Rosenborg (0 - 2)

          Norway: Toppserien
  • 12
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 13:00FT Kolbotn (W)2 - 0Arna-Bjornar (W) (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Sandviken (W)3 - 0Medkila (W) (2 - 0)
  • 12
  • Sat 25 Jun 2016
  • 14:00FT Klepp (W)0 - 2Lillestrom (W) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Valerenga (W)0 - 4Roa (W) (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Avaldsnes (W)6 - 0Uraedd(w) (3 - 0)
    13:00FT Stabaek (W)1 - 0Trondheims-Orn (W) (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sat 02 Jul 2016
  • 14:00 Arna-Bjornar (W) - Sandviken (W) -
    14:00 Lillestrom (W) - Kolbotn (W) -
    14:00 Roa (W) - Klepp (W) -
    14:00 Uraedd(w) - Stabaek (W) -
  • 13
  • Sun 03 Jul 2016
  • 12:00 Medkila (W) - Avaldsnes (W) -
    15:00 Trondheims-Orn (W) - Valerenga (W) -

          Norway: Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT * Mjondalen3 - 0Brann (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 23 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT Brann1 - 1Mjondalen (0 - 1)  

          Norway: Play Out
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 15 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT Sarpsborg 08 (W)0 - 3Amazon Grimstad (W) * (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement