My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • NM Cupen 2017 (Norway) : Overview

      Norway: NM Cupen: 2017 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 1R
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT * Baerum1 - 0Oppsal (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Forde0 - 2Floro * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Pors Grenland2 - 0Fram Larvik (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Skeid2 - 1Lyn Oslo (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Stjordals Blink2 - 0Nardo (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Vidar0 - 3Haugesund * (0 - 1)  
  • 1R
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 19:30FT * Floya4 - 3Salangen (1 - 3)  
    19:15FT Gran Il0 - 8Valerenga * (0 - 4)  
    19:15FT * hodd4 - 1Spjelkavik (1 - 1)  
    19:00AET Harstad0 - 1Sortland * (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Kolstad3 - 4Verdal * (2 - 3)  
    18:30AET herd3 - 5Aalesund * (2 - 0)  
    18:30AET Mjolner2 - 3Finnsnes * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT * alta5 - 1Senja (3 - 1)  
    18:00FT Assiden1 - 3Stromsgodset * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Austevoll0 - 7Brann * (0 - 3)  
    18:00FT Bjarg0 - 1fana * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Bjornevatn0 - 5Tromso * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Brattvag0 - 3Kristiansund * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Bryne4 - 0Brodd (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Donn0 - 2jerv * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Drobak/Frogn1 - 10Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 7)  
    18:00FT Fauske/Sprint0 - 7Bodo/Glimt * (0 - 3)  
    18:00FT Fjora1 - 6Sogndal * (0 - 3)  
    18:00AET FK Tonsberg3 - 5Arendal * (1 - 2)  
    18:00FT * Flekkeroy2 - 0Vindbjart (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Flint1 - 2Sandefjord * (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Flisa0 - 6Elverum * (0 - 3)  
    18:00FT * Fyllingsdalen2 - 1Sotra (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Gjovik-Lyn0 - 4Brumunddal * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT * Grorud4 - 1Follo (0 - 0)  
    18:00AET Halsen1 - 2Notodden * (0 - 0)  
    18:00PEN Ham-Kam2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Nybergsund IL Trysil * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Hei Il0 - 10Odd Grenland * (0 - 4)  
    18:00AET Holmen2 - 3Asker * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Holmlia0 - 9Stabaek * (0 - 3)  
    18:00FT * Kjelsas4 - 0Frigg (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Krakeroy1 - 0Fredrikstad (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Kvik Halden4 - 1Ostsiden (3 - 1)  
    18:00FT Lorenskog1 - 5Strommen * (1 - 2)  
    18:00AET Lura1 - 4Sandnes ULF * (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Lyngen Karnes0 - 2Tromsdalen Uil * (0 - 1)  
    18:00AET mo2 - 3Mojsjoen * (1 - 1)  
    18:00AET * moss3 - 2Sprint Jeloy (1 - 2)  
    18:00FT * Orn-Horten2 - 0Honefoss (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT OS1 - 4Nest-Sotra * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Randesund1 - 5Start * (1 - 2)  
    18:00FT Redalen1 - 5Raufoss * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Riska1 - 4Viking * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Rodde1 - 2Byasen * (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Skedsmo1 - 4Ull/Kisa * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Skjetten0 - 2Lillestrom * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Sola1 - 4Vard Haugesund * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Staal Jorpeland0 - 2Egersund * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Steinkjer1 - 3Levanger * (1 - 2)  
    18:00FT Stord Sunnhordaland0 - 1Lysekloster * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Strindheim0 - 2Rosenborg * (0 - 1)  
    18:00AET Traeff1 - 2Ranheim * (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Trott0 - 4Asane * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Ullern1 - 3Kfum Oslo * (0 - 1)  
    18:00AET Vestfossen2 - 3Mjondalen * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Volda2 - 3Molde * (0 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 19:15FT * Tynset3 - 1Orkla (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT Loten0 - 4Kongsvinger * (0 - 4)  
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement