My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • NM Cupen 2015 (Norway) : Overview

      Norway: NM Cupen: 2015 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 1R
  • Thu 23 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT Salangen1 - 3Senja * (1 - 3)  
    17:00FT As Il1 - 5Fredrikstad * (1 - 4)  
    17:00AET Egersund0 - 2Sola * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Eidsvold TF2 - 0Brumunddal (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT herd0 - 4hodd * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Neset0 - 5Levanger * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Orn-Horten3 - 2Ullern (2 - 1)  
    17:00FT OS1 - 6Brann * (0 - 4)  
    17:00FT * Skeid5 - 1Drammen FK (3 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Wed 22 Apr 2015
  • 19:00FT FK Tonsberg0 - 5Stromsgodset * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT * Finnsnes3 - 0Harstad (3 - 0)  
    18:00FT Lillehammer FK3 - 4Elverum * (1 - 2)  
    18:00FT Sandnessjoen0 - 13Ranheim * (0 - 5)  
    17:00FT Algard0 - 7Viking * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT * Arendal3 - 1Donn (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Asker1 - 2Sandefjord * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Brattvag0 - 2Molde * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Brodd0 - 2Bryne * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT * Byasen3 - 1Sverresborg (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN Flekkeroy1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Vindbjart * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Floya1 - 0alta (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Forde0 - 5Fyllingsdalen * (0 - 2)  
    17:00AET * Fram Larvik3 - 2Lyn Oslo (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT fuvo1 - 3Kongsvinger * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Hallingdal1 - 4Honefoss * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT * Ham-Kam2 - 1Lorenskog (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Hauerseter2 - 4Kfum Oslo * (2 - 2)  
    17:00FT Holmen0 - 1Notodden * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Kjelsas3 - 1Sprint Jeloy (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Krakeroy0 - 4Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Lysekloster1 - 5Sogndal * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT mo1 - 2Tromso * (1 - 2)  
    17:00AET moss1 - 2Grorud * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Nardo0 - 1Stjordals Blink * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil1 - 3Ull/Kisa * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Odda FK0 - 1fana * (0 - 1)  
    17:00PEN Oppsal5 - 5
    (4 - 5)
    Kvik Halden * (3 - 2)  
    17:00FT Oystese0 - 2Asane * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Pors Grenland2 - 4jerv * (2 - 2)  
    17:00FT Raelingen3 - 9Lillestrom * (1 - 3)  
    17:00FT Randaberg0 - 4Haugesund * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT Rilindja0 - 2Baerum * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Riska1 - 2Sandnes ULF * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Rodde1 - 0Ntnui (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Runar0 - 6Stabaek * (0 - 5)  
    17:00FT Sander1 - 6Strommen * (1 - 4)  
    17:00FT Skedsmo0 - 2Raufoss * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Skotfoss0 - 13Odd Grenland * (0 - 6)  
    17:00FT Spjelkavik0 - 1Traeff * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Stord Sunnhordaland0 - 2Nest-Sotra * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Stryn1 - 3Aalesund * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Surnadal0 - 5Kristiansund * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT Trosvik2 - 3Follo * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Tynset0 - 3Strindheim * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Valdres FK1 - 3Gjovik FF * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT * Vard Haugesund2 - 0Vidar (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Varegg4 - 2Floro (2 - 1)  
    17:00FT Vestfossen0 - 7Mjondalen * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT Vuku0 - 3Rosenborg * (0 - 2)  
    16:30FT Sortland2 - 3Tromsdalen Uil * (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Kirkenes0 - 6Bodo/Glimt * (0 - 4)  
    15:30FT Bossekop0 - 1Mjolner * (0 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Tue 21 Apr 2015
  • 17:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo0 - 8Valerenga * (0 - 6)  
    17:00FT Vigor0 - 5Start * (0 - 1)  
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2015
    advertisement
    advertisement