My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Results

  • Sun 01.05.2016
  •      Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A
    21:00Pst Independ. Del Valle - Barcelona SC -  
         Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional
    20:00FT Club Universitario3 - 0Ciclon (3 - 0)
    20:00FT Nacional Potosi4 - 2Petrolero Yacuiba (2 - 1)
         Brazil: Baiano Final Phase
    20:00FT Fluminense0 - 0Juazeirense (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Vitoria2 - 0Bahia (2 - 0)  
         Brazil: Carioca Taca Guanabara Play Off
    20:00FT Botafogo0 - 1Vasco Da Gama (0 - 0)  
         Brazil: Carioca Taca Rio Play Off
    20:00FT Volta Redonda3 - 0Resende (0 - 0)  
         Brazil: Gaucho Final Phase
    20:00FT Juventude0 - 1Internacional (0 - 1)  
         Brazil: Mineiro Final Phase
    20:00FT America Mineiro2 - 1Atletico Mineiro (1 - 0)  
         Brazil: Paranaense Final Phase
    20:00FT Atletico Paranaense3 - 0Coritiba (0 - 0)  
         Brazil: Paulista Final Phase
    20:00FT Gremio Osasco Audax1 - 1Santos (0 - 0)  
         Colombia: Primera B
    20:00FT Bogota FC1 - 2Cucuta (0 - 0)
         Venezuela: Primera Division
    20:00FT portuguesa FC2 - 2llaneros FC (1 - 2)  
         Spain: Grupo 9
    19:45FT Loja4 - 1UD Maracena -  
         Peru: Primera Division
    19:30FT Alianza Atletico2 - 1Comerciantes Unidos (0 - 1)  
         Colombia: Primera A
    19:15FT Patriotas2 - 1Deportes Tolima (2 - 0)
         Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol
    19:00FT Dep. Marquense2 - 1Malacateco (1 - 0)
         Norway: Tippeligaen
    19:00FT Stabaek1 - 2Odd Grenland (1 - 2)  
         Spain: Grupo 13
    19:00FT Alhama2 - 4CAP Ciudad de Murcia -
         Portugal: Primeira Liga
    18:15FT Arouca3 - 0Nacional (2 - 0)  
         Spain: Segunda Division
    18:15FT SD Ponferradina1 - 1Zaragoza (0 - 0)  
         Mexico: Cl2-Play Offs
    18:00FT Leones Negros UDG1 - 2Zacatepec 1948 (1 - 1)  
         Mexico: Primera Division
    18:00FT Toluca0 - 2Cruz Azul (0 - 1)
         Spain: Grupo 4
    18:00FT CD Vitoria2 - 0SCD Durango -
         Spain: Grupo 9
    18:00FT Huetor Tajar0 - 1Atletico Mancha -
         Spain: Grupo 13
    18:00FT Yeclano2 - 0EG El Palmar -
         Spain: Grupo 14
    18:00FT CD Valdelacalzada1 - 1CD Coria -
         Spain: Grupo 17
    18:00FT CD Binefar1 - 5Andorra CF -
         Austria: Regional Leagues
    17:30FT Rapid vienna (AM)5 - 3Ebreichsdorf (3 - 1)
         Russia: Premier Liga
    17:30FT Krasnodar3 - 0Anzhi (0 - 0)  
         Spain: Grupo 11
    17:30FT UE Alcudia2 - 0CE Esporles -
         Spain: Grupo 13
    17:30FT CD Aguilas2 - 1Huercal-Overa -
         Spain: Grupo 14
    17:30FT Valdivia5 - 3Deportivo Pacense -
         Spain: Grupo 16
    17:30FT CD Agoncillo2 - 0Naxara CD -
         Spain: Grupo 18
    17:30FT Villarrubia2 - 1CP Villarrobledo -
         Peru: Primera Division
    17:15FT U. Comercio2 - 1Deportivo Municipal (1 - 0)
         Spain: Grupo 2
    17:15FT Caudal1 - 0Marino de Luanco -
         Spain: Grupo 11
    17:15FT Platges de Calvia2 - 0Soller -
         Spain: Grupo 14
    17:15FT Extremadura UD2 - 1Azuaga -
         Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
    17:00FT Club Brugge3 - 1genk (2 - 0)  
         Norway: Tippeligaen
    17:00FT Sogndal1 - 1Rosenborg (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Start2 - 2Stromsgodset (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Tromso1 - 0Brann (1 - 0)  
         Norway: 1. Division
    17:00FT Asane2 - 2Bryne (2 - 1)  
    17:00FT jerv2 - 2Strommen (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Kfum Oslo0 - 0Kristiansund (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Mjondalen2 - 2Levanger (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Ranheim0 - 3Kongsvinger (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Raufoss2 - 1Ull/Kisa (1 - 0)  
         Norway: Division 2
    17:00FT FK Tonsberg2 - 2Notodden (1 - 1)
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement