SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Results

  • Sun 21.12.2014
  •      Greece: Super League
    16:15Pst Niki Volou - Panetolikos -
         Germany: Bundesliga
    15:30FT Hertha BSC Berlin0 - 51899 Hoffenheim (0 - 3)
         Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
    14:30FT Gent1 - 2Standard Liege (1 - 1)
         Netherlands: Eredivisie
    14:30FT Excelsior0 - 2Ajax (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT NAC Breda0 - 1Feyenoord (0 - 1)  
         Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
    14:30FT NEC Nijmegen4 - 1MVV (1 - 1)  
    14:30FT Roda JC3 - 1Den Bosch (2 - 0)  
    14:30FT VVV Venlo0 - 0Fort. Sittard (0 - 0)  
         South Africa: Premier Soccer League
    14:30FT Chippa United1 - 2Supersport United (1 - 1)
    14:30FT Pretoria University0 - 0Bidvest Wits (0 - 0)
         Greece: Super League
    14:00FT Panionios2 - 2Atromitos Athinon (1 - 2)  
         Wales: Premier
    14:00FT Prestatyn Town1 - 2Bangor City (0 - 1)
         Germany: 2. Bundesliga
    13:30FT FC Kaiserslautern1 - 0SV sandhausen (0 - 0)
    13:30FT SV Darmstadt 982 - 2FC ingolstadt 04 (1 - 2)  
    13:30FT VfL bochum1 - 1Erzgebirge Aue (0 - 1)  
         Scotland: Premier League
    13:15FT Dundee Utd2 - 1Celtic FC (1 - 0)  
         Spain: Grupo 9
    13:00FT Los Molinos2 - 1UD Maracena -
         Spain: Grupo 12
    13:00FT Atletico Granadilla3 - 1CD Vera -
    13:00FT Estrella3 - 0Atletico Victoria -
    13:00FT UD Ibarra2 - 2Real Sporting San Jose -
         Netherlands: Eredivisie
    12:30FT Vitesse3 - 0Heracles (3 - 0)
         Spain: Grupo 8
    12:30FT Mirandes B1 - 1Gimnastica Segoviana -
         Spain: Grupo 12
    12:30FT Tenerife B1 - 2UD Lanzarote -
         Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
    12:30FT Elazigspor1 - 0Boluspor (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT Karsiyaka1 - 0Alanyaspor (0 - 0)
    12:30FT Manisaspor5 - 0Bucaspor Izmir (4 - 0)
    12:30FT Orduspor2 - 1Denizlispor (0 - 1)
         Spain: Grupo 5
    12:00FT AE Prat1 - 2UE Figueres -
    12:00FT CE Europa0 - 0Martinenc -
    12:00FT FC Vilafranca3 - 1CD Masnou -
    12:00FT Montanesa0 - 0Santfeliuenc -
    12:00FT UE Rubi3 - 1Vilassar de Mar -
         Spain: Grupo 6
    12:00FT Paterna0 - 1Crevillente Deportivo -
    12:00FT SC Requena2 - 2Atletico Saguntino -
         Spain: Grupo 7
    12:00FT Alcobendas1 - 1Colmenar Viejo -
    12:00FT CD Mostoles4 - 1Atletico de Pinto -
    12:00FT Internacional2 - 1Rayo Majadahonda -
    12:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon0 - 1San Fernando -
    12:00FT Real Madrid C2 - 3SS Reyes -
         Spain: Grupo 9
    12:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre1 - 1Atletico Mancha -
    12:00FT Atarfe Industrial1 - 1Antequera -
    12:00FT Loja2 - 1Huetor Tajar -
    12:00FT Velez1 - 0Espanol Alquian -
         Spain: Grupo 10
    12:00FT Arcos1 - 0Cadiz B -
    12:00FT CD Cabecense2 - 1Gerena -
    12:00FT CMD San Juan0 - 0Algeciras -
    12:00FT Coria CF1 - 0Conil -
    12:00FT PD Rociera1 - 2Guadalcacin -
         Spain: Grupo 11
    12:00FT Binissalem1 - 0SD Formentera -
    12:00FT San Rafael3 - 1CE Campos -
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement