My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Results

Sat 21 Jan
January 2017
     Algeria: Championnat National
15:30FT CA Batna3 - 0Olympique Medea (2 - 0)  
16:00FT ES Setif1 - 0CS Constantine (0 - 0)  
16:00FT Usm El Harrach0 - 2USM Bel Abbes (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Hussein Dey1 - 0RC Relizane (0 - 0)  
17:00Pst MC Oran - CR Belouizdad -  
17:00Pst MO Bejaia - USM Alger -  
19:00FT JS Saoura2 - 1Tadjenant (0 - 0)  
     Algeria: Ligue 2
17:00FT ASO Chlef2 - 2Wa Boufarik (0 - 2)
     England: Premier League
14:30FT Liverpool FC2 - 3Swansea (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Bournemouth2 - 2Watford FC (0 - 1)  
17:00FT Crystal Palace0 - 1Everton FC (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Middlesbrough1 - 3West Ham (1 - 2)  
17:00FT Stoke City1 - 1Manchester United (1 - 0)  
17:00FT West Bromwich2 - 0Sunderland AFC (2 - 0)  
19:30FT Manchester City2 - 2Tottenham (0 - 0)  
     England: League One
17:00FT Bradford City1 - 1Millwall FC (0 - 0)  
17:00Pst Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe Utd -  
17:00FT Chesterfield0 - 0AFC wimbledon (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Coventry City0 - 1Fleetwood Town (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons5 - 3Northampton (2 - 0)  
17:00FT Rochdale0 - 4Oxford United (0 - 2)  
17:00FT Sheffield Utd2 - 2Gillingham (1 - 0)  
17:00FT Shrewsbury1 - 0Oldham Athletic (0 - 0)  
17:00Pst Southend Utd - Bolton Wanderers -  
17:00FT Swindon Town0 - 1Peterborough (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Walsall FC3 - 1Bristol Rovers (1 - 0)  
     England: League Two
17:00FT Accrington Stanley1 - 1Carlisle Utd (1 - 1)  
17:00FT Barnet FC0 - 0Newport County (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Blackpool FC2 - 2Yeovil Town (0 - 1)  
17:00FT Cambridge United1 - 3Mansfield (1 - 1)  
17:00FT Cheltenham1 - 2Plymouth Argyle (0 - 1)  
17:00Pst Crawley Town - Portsmouth -  
17:00FT Doncaster Rovers3 - 1Crewe Alexandra (1 - 1)  
17:00FT Exeter City3 - 0Colchester Utd (1 - 0)  
17:00FT Grimsby2 - 0Notts County (1 - 0)  
17:00FT Hartlepool Utd2 - 0Stevenage FC (2 - 0)  
17:00Pst Leyton Orient - Morecambe FC -  
17:00FT Wycombe1 - 1Luton (0 - 0)  
     England: National League
17:00FT Boreham Wood0 - 0Solihull Moors (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Chester FC1 - 1Wrexham (0 - 0)  
17:00Pst Dagenham & Red. - Bromley -  
17:00FT Forest Green1 - 1Braintree (0 - 1)  
17:00FT Gateshead1 - 1Aldershot Town (1 - 1)  
17:00FT Macclesfield1 - 2Guiseley AFC (1 - 1)  
17:00FT Maidstone Utd2 - 1Torquay Utd (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Southport2 - 4North Ferriby United (0 - 1)  
17:00FT Sutton Utd1 - 1Eastleigh (0 - 1)  
17:00Pst Woking - Tranmere Rovers -  
17:00FT York City2 - 1Barrow (1 - 0)  
     France: Ligue 2
16:00FT lens1 - 3Nimes (0 - 2)  
     France: National
15:45FT Chateauroux1 - 0Boulogne (0 - 0)  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies
12:00FT FC tatran presov1 - 1Tatran Lipt. Mikulas (1 - 0)
12:00FT Gornik Zabrze1 - 3Banik Ostrava (1 - 2)
12:00FT MTK Budapest FC5 - 2Szigetszentmiklosi (3 - 1)
12:00FT Ruch Chorzow5 - 1Odra Opole (2 - 0)
12:00FT Sigma Olomouc3 - 1zlin (1 - 1)
12:00FT SKF Sered1 - 3FC vion zl. moravce (1 - 1)
12:00FT Slovan Liberec2 - 5AS Trencin (2 - 1)
12:00FT Sparta Praha4 - 0Teplice (1 - 0)
12:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 1Polonia Bytom (0 - 1)
13:00FT FK Senica2 - 1Opava (2 - 1)
13:00FT Mks Kluczbork1 - 4GKS Belchatow (1 - 2)
13:00FT Stal Mielec1 - 1Korona Kielce (1 - 0)
13:00FT vasalunds IF0 - 4AIK stockholm (0 - 2)
14:00FT AC horsens1 - 1randers FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT b. moenchengladb. II1 - 2Fortuna Koln (1 - 2)
14:00FT Erzgebirge Aue2 - 0Sokolov (0 - 0)
14:00FT FC Copenhagen3 - 0Halmstad (1 - 0)
14:00FT FC fredericia1 - 2Esbjerg (1 - 0)
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt2 - 1SV elversberg (1 - 0)
14:00FT Karvina0 - 0MFK Ruzomberok (0 - 0)
14:00Canc. Vereya Stara Zagora - Sozopol -
14:30FT FC St. Pauli0 - 2FC Zurich (0 - 1)
14:30FT Hansa Rostock1 - 0hertha berlin II (0 - 0)
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen3 - 1RM Hamm Benfica (1 - 0)
15:00FT Brondby IF3 - 0Hvidovre (1 - 0)
15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 0chemnitzer FC (0 - 0)
15:00FT Cherno More Varna3 - 0Almopos Arideas (1 - 0)
15:00FT Energie Cottbus2 - 0FC Magdeburg (1 - 0)
15:00FT FC heidenheim3 - 0SG Sonn. Grossaspach (0 - 0)
15:00FT HNK rijeka4 - 0Triglav Kranj (1 - 0)
15:00FT Holstein Kiel4 - 0Weiche Flensburg (1 - 0)
15:00FT Jonkopings Sodra2 - 0husqvarna FF (2 - 0)
15:00FT Lech Poznan0 - 0FC UFA (0 - 0)  
15:00FT Preussen Munster2 - 1VfL bochum (1 - 0)
15:00FT Rapid Vienna1 - 2SC Wiener Neustadt (1 - 2)
15:00FT Raufoss2 - 2Honefoss (1 - 0)
15:00FT SC Verl1 - 3Eint. Norderstedt (0 - 2)
15:00FT Slavia Praha3 - 0Viktoria Zizkov (2 - 0)  
15:00FT Sogndal2 - 0Floro (0 - 0)  
15:00FT Sparta Praha5 - 1Usti Nad Labem (4 - 0)
15:00FT SV Ried4 - 3KSV superfund (2 - 2)
15:00FT SV wehen0 - 1FC Wurzburger Kick. (0 - 0)
15:00FT Union Berlin2 - 2Dukla Praha (0 - 1)  
15:00FT Usk Anif5 - 3TSV neumarkt (2 - 2)  
15:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 2Acsmu Poli Iasi (0 - 0)  
15:00FT VfL Osnabruck0 - 2Arminia Bielefeld (0 - 2)
15:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE1 - 3Maribor (1 - 1)
16:00FT Hannover 964 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte (2 - 1)
16:00FT Ranheim1 - 3Ostersunds FK (1 - 1)
16:00FT Sturm Graz2 - 0NK domzale (1 - 0)
16:30FT CSKA Moscow3 - 0FC wohlen (1 - 0)  
16:30FT Ludogorets 19471 - 1Jagiellonia (0 - 0)  
17:00FT FC Aarau3 - 0FC Liefering (2 - 0)
19:00FT Dynamo Kyiv3 - 1FC St. Pauli (0 - 0)  
19:00FT FC st. gallen2 - 0karlsruher SC (2 - 0)
20:301 Chapecoense-SC1 - 1Palmeiras -  
     Greece: Football League
14:00FT Acharnaikos1 - 2Aris Thessalonikis (1 - 2)  
16:00FT OFI1 - 2Lamia (0 - 0)  
     Greece: Super League
15:00FT PAE Iraklis 19081 - 1Veria (0 - 0)  
17:15FT Panionios2 - 0Panetolikos (1 - 0)  
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 0Skoda Xanthi (0 - 0)  
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division
08:30FT Southern1 - 0Kitchee SC (0 - 0)  
08:30FT Wofoo Tai Po1 - 1Eastern AA (0 - 1)  
11:30FT Sun Pegasus2 - 3HK Rangers (0 - 1)  
     Italy: Serie A
19:00FT Chievo0 - 3Fiorentina (0 - 1)  
     Italy: Serie B
16:00FT Brescia Calcio0 - 2Avellino (0 - 1)  
16:00FT Carpi0 - 0Vicenza (0 - 0)  
16:00FT Cittadella2 - 0bari (1 - 0)  
16:00FT Latina2 - 0Verona (1 - 0)  
16:00FT pisa1 - 0Ternana (1 - 0)  
16:00FT SPAL 19072 - 0Benevento (1 - 0)  
16:00FT Trapani2 - 1Novara (1 - 1)  
16:00FT Virtus Entella2 - 1Frosinone (0 - 1)  
     Italy: Lega Pro - Lega Pro Group C
15:30FT Casertana2 - 0Paganese (0 - 0)  
15:30FT Cosenza2 - 3Matera (1 - 1)  
15:30FT Juve Stabia1 - 1Monopoli (0 - 1)  
15:30FT Lecce3 - 1Melfi (2 - 1)  
15:30FT Siracusa0 - 0Taranto (0 - 0)  
15:30FT Virtus Francavilla3 - 1Messina (1 - 1)  
17:30FT Reggina2 - 1Akragas (2 - 0)  
17:30FT Vibonese1 - 3Foggia (1 - 2)  
     Malaysia: Super League
15:00FT Felda United FC1 - 0PKNS FC (0 - 0)
15:00Pst Kelantan FA - Melaka United -  
15:00FT PBDKT T-Team1 - 1Sarawak FA (0 - 0)
15:00FT Perak1 - 1Pahang (0 - 0)
15:00FT Selangor2 - 0Penang (2 - 0)
     Malta: Premier League
15:00FT St. Andrews FC0 - 1Balzan FC (0 - 1)  
17:00FT Birkirkara0 - 1Valletta FC (0 - 1)  
     Myanmar: National League
11:00 Ayeyawady United - Magwe -  
11:30 GFA - Shan United -  
     Portugal: Liga de Honra
13:15FT Penafiel2 - 2Portimonense (2 - 1)  
17:00FT SC Braga B3 - 1U. Madeira (1 - 0)  
     Portugal: Primeira Liga
18:00FT FC Porto4 - 2Rio Ave (1 - 1)  
20:1546 Maritimo2 - 1Sporting CP (2 - 1)  
     Qatar: Q League
17:25FT Al Markhiya5 - 1Al Khor B (1 - 1)
     Saudi Arabia: Champions Cup - Round 32
14:20FT * Al Fateh2 - 1Al Watani (0 - 0)  
14:40FT * Al Raed3 - 0Al Jabalain (2 - 0)  
16:55FT * Al Khaleej Saihat8 - 1Al-Ain Fc (4 - 0)  
17:10FT * Al Nasr Riyadh4 - 0Al Feiha (2 - 0)  
     Scotland: League Two
17:00FT Arbroath1 - 2Annan Athletic (1 - 1)  
17:00Pst Berwick - Clyde -  
17:00FT Edinburgh City0 - 1Forfar Athletic (0 - 1)  
17:00FT Montrose2 - 1Cowdenbeath (1 - 0)  
17:00Pst Stirling Albion - Elgin City -  
     Scotland: FA Cup - Fourth Round
14:30FT Rangers FC2 - 1Motherwell (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Aberdeen4 - 0Stranraer (2 - 0)  
17:00FT Alloa Athletic2 - 3Dunfermline (0 - 2)  
17:00FT Ayr Utd0 - 0Queens Park (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose1 - 8Hibernian (1 - 3)  
17:00FT Dundee0 - 2St. Mirren (0 - 1)  
17:00FT Elgin City1 - 2Inverness CT (1 - 1)  
17:00FT Kilmarnock FC0 - 1Hamilton Academical (0 - 0)  
17:00FT Livingston0 - 1East Fife (0 - 1)  
17:00FT Morton2 - 0Falkirk (1 - 0)  
17:00FT Partick4 - 0Formartine Utd (3 - 0)  
17:00FT Ross County6 - 2Dundee Utd (4 - 2)  
17:00FT St. Johnstone2 - 0Stenhousemuir (2 - 0)  
17:00FT Stirling Albion2 - 2Clyde (1 - 1)  
     Spain: Segunda Division
17:00FT Oviedo1 - 0Valladolid (1 - 0)  
19:00FT Huesca0 - 1Alcorcon (0 - 0)  
19:00FT Lugo2 - 3Gimnastic (1 - 0)  
19:00FT Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Elche (0 - 1)  
19:00FT Tenerife2 - 0Cordoba (0 - 0)  
21:001 UCAM Murcia1 - 0Zaragoza -  
     Suriname: Topklasse
01:00 Robin Hood - Politie VV -  
21:30 Botopasie - Inter Moengotapoe -  
21:30 Nishan ’42 - SNL -  
     Turkey: Super Lig
12:30FT Akhisar Belediye0 - 0Kayserispor (0 - 0)  
15:00FT Konyaspor2 - 1Rizespor (1 - 1)  
18:00FT Bursaspor0 - 1Adanaspor AS (0 - 0)  
18:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor2 - 1Galatasaray (1 - 1)  
Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
advertisement
advertisement