My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Russia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Russia: Premier League
  • 30
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 14:00FT Amkar1 - 2Rubin (0 - 2)  
    14:00FT Arsenal Tula3 - 0Spartak Moscow (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT CSKA Moscow4 - 0Anzhi (3 - 0)  
    14:00FT FC UFA1 - 0Ural (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Gazovik2 - 0FC rostov (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Krylya Sovetov1 - 3Terek Grozni (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow0 - 2Zenit St Petersburg (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Tom Tomsk1 - 5Krasnodar (0 - 3)  
  • 29
  • Wed 17 May 2017
  • 18:30FT Anzhi1 - 2FC rostov (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Arsenal Tula0 - 0Amkar (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Rubin0 - 2CSKA Moscow (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Spartak Moscow3 - 0Terek Grozni (2 - 0)  
    18:30FT Zenit St Petersburg1 - 0Krasnodar (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Gazovik1 - 1FC UFA (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Ural1 - 2Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 2)  
    14:00FT Tom Tomsk0 - 2Krylya Sovetov (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 16 Jul 2017

  •       Russia: Premier Liga
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 17:00FT * Arsenal Tula1 - 0FK Yenisey (1 - 0)  
    14:00PEN Gazovik0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    FC SKA-Energiya (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 25 May 2017
  • 14:30FT FK Yenisey2 - 1Arsenal Tula (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT FC SKA-Energiya0 - 0Gazovik (0 - 0)  

          Russia: Football National League
  • 38
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 17:00FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT FK Khimki1 - 3FC Tosno (0 - 2)  
    13:00FT FK Sokol Saratov0 - 3Zenit B (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT Kuban3 - 1Spartak Nalchik (2 - 0)  
    13:00FT Mordovia Saransk1 - 1Luch-Energiya (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 1Baltika (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 1Spartak Moscow B (0 - 1)  
    12:00FT Tyumen0 - 2Dinamo Moscow (0 - 2)  
    11:00FT FC SKA-Energiya2 - 2Tambov (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT FK Neftekhimik0 - 2FK Yenisey (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Wed 17 May 2017
  • 13:30FT FK Sokol Saratov1 - 0FK Khimki (1 - 0)  
  • 37
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 17:30FT Spartak Nalchik1 - 3Mordovia Saransk (0 - 3)  
    16:00FT FC Tosno3 - 1FC SKA-Energiya (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Spartak Moscow B4 - 0FK Khimki (3 - 0)  
    16:00FT Volgar Astrakhan2 - 1Kuban (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Zenit B1 - 1Fakel Voronezh (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Baltika1 - 0FK Sokol Saratov (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT FK Neftekhimik1 - 1Tambov (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Dinamo Moscow1 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 0)  
    10:00FT FK Yenisey1 - 0Tyumen (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT Luch-Energiya0 - 0Sibir Novosibirsk (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017

  •       Russia: Professional Football League
  • 30
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 26
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 17:00FT Pskov-7472 - 0Kolomna (1 - 0)
  • 30
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 16:00FT FC Sochi0 - 1Krasnodar B (0 - 1)
  • 27
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 30
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 15:30FT Angusht0 - 1Afips (0 - 1)
    15:30FT Legion1 - 0SKVO (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Mashuk-Kmv1 - 2SC rotor volgograd (1 - 0)
    15:30FT Torpedo Armavir2 - 0Druzhba Maykop (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 27
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 15:00FT Lada Tolyati1 - 3FC Chelyabinsk (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Nosta1 - 2Volga UL (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 27
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 26
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 30
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 26
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 30
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 24
  • Sat 03 Jun 2017
  • 10:00FT FC chita2 - 0Sakhalin (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Zenit Irkutsk3 - 1Smena (2 - 1)
  • 24
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 23
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 12:00FT Zenit Irkutsk1 - 1Sakhalin (1 - 0)
    11:30FT FC chita2 - 0Smena (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • Tue 30 May 2017
  • 25
  • Mon 29 May 2017

  •       Russia: FA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Tue 02 May 2017
  • 17:45FT Ural0 - 2Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)  

          Russia: FNL Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • PF
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 5P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 12:45PEN Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 10:15PEN * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • 9P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 11P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 13P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 12:45PEN * Zenit B0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar B (0 - 0)  
  • 15P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 10:15FT Kuban0 - 2Petrotrest (0 - 1)
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • PO
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 15:15FT Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    12:30PEN * FC SKA-Energiya1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow B (0 - 1)  
    10:15FT Petrotrest0 - 2Krasnodar B * (0 - 0)  
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 18:00PEN * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    FK Yenisey (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 15:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
    12:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik (1 - 3)  
    10:15PEN Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit B * (0 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017

  •       Russia: League Cup
  • 2
  • Thu 09 Oct 2003

  •       Russia: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 23 Jul 2016
  • SC
  • Fri 14 Jul 2017

  • Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement