My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Spain: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Spain: Primera Division
  • 38
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 20:00FT FC Barcelona4 - 2Eibar (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT Malaga CF0 - 2Real Madrid (0 - 1)  
    16:45FT Atletico Madrid3 - 1Athletic Bilbao (2 - 0)  
    16:45FT Celta Vigo2 - 2Real Sociedad (0 - 0)  
    16:45FT Valencia1 - 3Villarreal (0 - 1)  
  • 38
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 21:00FT Sevilla5 - 0Osasuna (3 - 0)  
    19:00FT Dep. La Coruna3 - 0Las Palmas (3 - 0)  
    19:00FT Leganes1 - 1Deportivo Alaves (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 2Betis (1 - 1)  
  • 38
  • Fri 19 May 2017
  • 20:45FT Granada CF1 - 2Real CD Espanyol (1 - 2)  
  • 21
  • Wed 17 May 2017
  • 21:00FT Celta Vigo1 - 4Real Madrid (0 - 1)  

          Spain: Segunda Division
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 21:00FT Tenerife1 - 0Getafe (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 21:00AET * Tenerife1 - 0Cadiz (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 21:00FT * Getafe3 - 0Huesca (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 15 Jun 2017
  • 21:00FT Cadiz1 - 0Tenerife (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 21:00 Getafe - Tenerife -  

          Spain: Segunda B
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 19:00FT Valencia Mestalla0 - 1Albacete (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017

  •       Spain: Tercera Division
  • 38
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 18:00FT Bunol1 - 1Orihuela -
  • 38
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 38
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 38
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 18:00FT Pedroneras2 - 0Guadalajara -
    18:00FT Pinatar CF1 - 0Yeclano -
    18:00FT Rapido Bouzas0 - 0Arosa -
    18:00FT Ribadumia2 - 1AS Pontes -
    18:00FT San Jose de Soria0 - 0Burgos Promesas 2000 -
    18:00FT Talavera CF5 - 5CP Villarrobledo -
    18:00FT Toledo B2 - 1CD Illescas -
    18:00FT UCAM Murcia B2 - 0Lorca Deportiva -
    18:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca2 - 0Gimnastica Segoviana -
    18:00FT Villalbes1 - 0Alondras -
    18:00FT Villalonga6 - 0Ordenes -
    18:00FT Villamuriel0 - 2Atletico Astorga -
    18:00FT Villarrubia4 - 0Conquense -
    18:00FT Yuncos1 - 3Albacete B -
    18:00FT Zamora2 - 3Real Avila -
    17:45FT Nueva Vanguardia7 - 0CD Cieza -
    17:30FT Andorra CF1 - 4CD Cuarte -
    17:30FT Casalarreina0 - 4Naxara CD -
    17:30FT CD Anguiano7 - 0CD Alfaro -
    17:30FT CD Arnedo3 - 2CD Tedeon -
    17:30FT CD Robres3 - 2Atletico Escalerillas -
    17:30FT CD Sarinena2 - 3CD Binefar -
    17:30FT CD Teruel3 - 1CD Brea -
    17:30FT CD Varea0 - 2SD Logrones -
    17:30FT CD Villegas2 - 2CD San Marcial -
    17:30FT CDFC La Calzada0 - 4Haro Deportivo -
    17:30FT CDJ Tamarite5 - 4SD Borja -
    17:30FT Club Atletico Vianes0 - 4CD Calahorra -
    17:30FT CP Calasancio5 - 0Rapid de Murillo -
    17:30FT Illueca1 - 2CD Carinena -
    17:30FT River Ebro6 - 2SD Oyonesa -
    17:30FT SD Ejea3 - 0Belchite 97 -
    17:30FT SD Tarazona2 - 0AD Sabinanigo -
    17:30FT Utebo FC3 - 0AD Almudevar -
    17:00FT Atletico de Lugones2 - 1Llanera -
    17:00FT CD Llanes1 - 0UC Ceares -
    17:00FT Marino de Luanco3 - 1L┬┤Entregu -
    17:00FT Mosconia0 - 3Tineo -
    17:00FT Oviedo B4 - 0Urraca -
    17:00FT Real Alives4 - 1Colunga -
    17:00FT Siero1 - 3Lenense -
    17:00FT Sporting Gijon B3 - 1CD Tuilla -
    17:00FT UP Langreo5 - 2Praviano -
    16:30FT UE Figueres1 - 2Granollers -
    13:00FT CD Marino2 - 0Estrella -
    13:00FT CD Vera3 - 3SD Tenisca -
    13:00FT Las Palmas B3 - 0UD Las Zocas -
    13:00FT UD Lanzarote1 - 1Panaderia Pulido -
    13:00FT UD San Fernando2 - 2UD Ibarra -
    13:00FT Union Viera1 - 4Santa Ursula -
    13:00FT Villa Santa Brigida2 - 1Union Sur Yaiza -
    12:30FT Antequera2 - 0Ciudad de Torredonjimeno -
    12:30FT Arcos0 - 2Ecija -
    12:30FT Atletico Antoniano3 - 2Sevilla C -
    12:30FT Atletico Espeleno1 - 7Real Betis B -
    12:30FT Castilleja1 - 1Algeciras -
    12:30FT CD Alcala2 - 2Guadalcacin -
    12:30FT El Palo1 - 0Huetor Tajar -
    12:30FT Huetor Vega1 - 1Almeria B -
    12:30FT Martos CD2 - 3Motril -
    12:30FT Recreativo Huelva B2 - 1AD Ceuta -
    12:30FT UD San Pedro3 - 1Rincon -
    12:30FT Utrera5 - 0San Roque de Lepe -
    12:00FT AEC Manlleu4 - 3UE Olot -
    12:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre2 - 4River Melilla -
    12:00FT Asco1 - 0Vilafranca -
    12:00FT Atarfe Industrial0 - 0UD Maracena -
    12:00FT Binissalem4 - 0CD Ferriolense -
    12:00FT Castelldefels3 - 0Montanesa -
    12:00FT CD Covadonga1 - 3Condal Club -
    12:00FT CE Esporles0 - 7CE Mercadal -
    12:00FT CE Europa4 - 0Sabadell B -
    12:00FT CE Jupiter1 - 4Peralada -
    12:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles0 - 2Terrassa -
    12:00FT Choco3 - 2Barco -
    12:00FT Ciudad de Ibiza1 - 3UD Collerense -
    12:00FT DAV Santa Ana3 - 0Villanueva del Pardillo -
    12:00FT Montijo1 - 0UP Plasencia -
    12:00FT Olivenza0 - 0Cacereno -
    12:00FT Penya Ciutadella1 - 2Platges de Calvia -
    12:00FT Pobla de Mafumet2 - 1Sant Andreu -
    12:00FT Rotlet Molinar3 - 2Pena Deportiva -
    12:00FT Santfeliuenc0 - 1La Jonquera -
    12:00FT Son Cladera1 - 2San Rafael -
    12:00FT UE Alcudia1 - 2UD Poblense -
    11:30FT Alcobendas Sport0 - 0CD Mostoles -
    11:30FT Atletico Madrid B3 - 0Alcobendas-Levitt -
    11:30FT Coria CF4 - 1Gerena -
    11:30FT Getafe B2 - 2Pozuelo de Alarcon -
    11:30FT Leganes B5 - 0Aravaca -
    11:30FT Rayo Vallecano B1 - 1Atletico de Pinto -
    11:30FT San Fernando de Henares0 - 0Alcorcon B -
    11:30FT Trival Valderas0 - 1AD Parla -
    11:30FT Union Adarve2 - 1Villaverde-Boetticher -
    11:30FT Zaragoza B3 - 0Epila CF -
  • 38
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 38
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 38
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 38
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 38
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 17:30FT Silla1 - 1Paterna -
  • 38
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 42
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 38
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 38
  • Fri 12 May 2017
  • 38
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 42
  • Thu 11 May 2017

  •       Spain: Primera Division Women
  • 30
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 30
  • Sat 20 May 2017

  •       Spain: Copa del Rey
  • FINAL
  • Sat 27 May 2017

  •       Spain: Super Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 17 Aug 2016
  • 23:00FT * FC Barcelona3 - 0Sevilla (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 22:00FT Sevilla0 - 2FC Barcelona (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid -  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 22:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona -  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement