My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Sweden: Allsvenskan
  • 24
  • Mon 26 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT falkenbergs FF0 - 2Hammarby FF (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT GIF Sundsvall0 - 0BK Hacken (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT IFK Goteborg2 - 0Ostersunds FK (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT IFK Norrkoping1 - 3Djurgardens IF (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Orebro SK2 - 2gefle IF (2 - 1)  
  • 24
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 18:30FT Malmo FF2 - 0Helsingborg (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT IF elfsborg2 - 2AIK stockholm (1 - 2)  
  • 24
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 17:00FT Jonkopings Sodra0 - 1kalmar FF (0 - 1)  
  • 23
  • Thu 22 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT Hammarby FF2 - 3BK Hacken (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT IFK Goteborg3 - 2Orebro SK (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT Malmo FF1 - 0IF elfsborg (0 - 0)  
  • 23
  • Wed 21 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT Djurgardens IF0 - 3AIK stockholm (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT gefle IF0 - 1Jonkopings Sodra (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Helsingborg2 - 1GIF Sundsvall (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT kalmar FF3 - 0falkenbergs FF (2 - 0)  
    20:00FT Ostersunds FK0 - 2IFK Norrkoping (0 - 1)  
  • 25
  • Fri 30 Sep 2016
  • 20:00 Helsingborg - Hammarby FF -  
  • 25
  • Sat 01 Oct 2016
  • 15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra -  
    17:00 BK Hacken - Malmo FF -  
    17:00 Ostersunds FK - falkenbergs FF -  
  • 25
  • Sun 02 Oct 2016
  • 16:00 gefle IF - IF elfsborg -  
    16:00 kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg -  
    18:30 AIK stockholm - IFK Norrkoping -  
    18:30 Djurgardens IF - Orebro SK -  

          Sweden: Superettan
  • 25
  • Tue 27 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT dalkurd FF2 - 0Orgryte IS (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT IFK Varnamo1 - 2trelleborgs FF (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Vasby United5 - 1Degerfors IF (2 - 1)  
  • 25
  • Mon 26 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT IK Frej2 - 0Varbergs BoIS FC (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT Sirius3 - 3Atvidabergs FF (2 - 2)  
    20:00FT syrianska FC1 - 0Angelholms FF (0 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 18:00FT Halmstad2 - 2Assyriska FF (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT gais0 - 3ljungSKile SK (0 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Fri 23 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT Orgryte IS3 - 0trelleborgs FF (3 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Thu 22 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT Atvidabergs FF2 - 1syrianska FC (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Degerfors IF0 - 2Halmstad (0 - 1)  
  • 24
  • Wed 21 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT Assyriska FF1 - 1ljungSKile SK (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT IFK Varnamo1 - 1IK Frej (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC3 - 2dalkurd FF (1 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 01 Oct 2016
  • 17:00 Atvidabergs FF - dalkurd FF -  
  • 26
  • Sun 02 Oct 2016
  • 16:00 Angelholms FF - IK Frej -  
    16:00 ljungSKile SK - IFK Varnamo -  
    16:00 syrianska FC - Halmstad -  
    18:00 trelleborgs FF - Sirius -  
  • 26
  • Mon 03 Oct 2016
  • 20:00 Degerfors IF - gais -  
    20:00 Orgryte IS - Vasby United -  
  • 26
  • Tue 04 Oct 2016
  • 20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Assyriska FF -  

          Sweden: Division 1 North (Norra)
  • 26
  • Sun 02 Nov 2014
  • 17:00FT BK Forward4 - 0skelleftea FF (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Huddinge If2 - 1valsta syrianska IK (0 - 1)
    17:00FT IF Sylvia2 - 2Vasteras SK FK (1 - 2)
    17:00FT IFK Lulea0 - 4Vasby United (0 - 2)
    17:00FT IK brage1 - 1IK Frej (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Umea FC1 - 0Nykopings Bis (0 - 0)
    17:00FT vasalunds IF0 - 1dalkurd FF (0 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 1 South (Sodra)
  • 26
  • Sun 01 Nov 2015
  • 17:00FT BK Forward3 - 1Umea FC (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Huddinge If2 - 1dalkurd FF (1 - 1)
    17:00FT husqvarna FF2 - 3kristianstads FF (1 - 2)
    17:00FT IFK Lulea3 - 1vasalunds IF (2 - 0)
    17:00FT IK brage1 - 1akropolis IF (0 - 0)
    17:00FT IK oddevold6 - 1IS Halmia (3 - 0)
    17:00FT Landskrona Bois1 - 1Eskilsminne If (1 - 1)
    17:00FT lunds BK2 - 2Qviding FIF (0 - 1)
    17:00FT motala AIF FK1 - 2carlstad united BK (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Oskarshamns AIK3 - 1Orgryte IS (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Osters IF1 - 0Norrby IF (1 - 0)
    17:00FT pitea IF1 - 3Nykopings Bis (0 - 1)
    17:00FT trelleborgs FF0 - 0FC Hollviken (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Vasteras SK FK4 - 2Sodertalje FK (2 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 East Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 17:00FT Grimsas IF1 - 0skene IF (1 - 0)
    17:00FT husqvarna FF5 - 3Tidaholms (5 - 3)
    17:00FT IFK Varnamo2 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (2 - 2)
    17:00FT IK tord6 - 5sandareds IF (6 - 5)
    17:00FT myresjo IF3 - 1vaxjo norra IF (3 - 1)
    17:00FT vaxjo BK3 - 2motala AIF FK (3 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 East Svealand
  • 22
  • Sun 12 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
    16:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
    16:00FT sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
    16:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Vasby United (4 - 2)
    16:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
    16:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 Norrland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT IFK Ostersund1 - 3IFK Timra (1 - 3)
    16:00FT kiruna FF1 - 1friska viljor FC (1 - 1)
    16:00FT robertsfors IK0 - 6Ostersunds FK (0 - 6)
    16:00FT Sirius3 - 2IFK Lulea (3 - 2)
    16:00FT skelleftea FF2 - 2pitea IF (2 - 2)
    16:00FT Umea FC4 - 0sunnana SK (4 - 0)

          Sweden: Division 2 South Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Angelholms FF2 - 1ystads if FF (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Hogaborgs BK0 - 4Mjallby AIF (0 - 4)
    16:00FT Holvikens Gif4 - 2ljungby IF (4 - 2)
    16:00FT Karlskrona AIF2 - 2IF limhamn bunkeflo (2 - 2)
    16:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 4lunds BK (0 - 4)
    16:00FT laholms FK0 - 1Hassleholm (0 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sun 05 Oct 2003
  • 18:00FT Hassleholm3 - 1Karlskrona AIF (3 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Gunnilse IS4 - 1Lundens Ais (4 - 1)
    16:00FT IFK Trollhattan1 - 4Floda Boif (1 - 4)
    16:00FT jonsereds IF4 - 2skarhamns IK (4 - 2)
    16:00FT ljungSKile SK4 - 0Ytterby IS (4 - 0)
    16:00FT Qviding FIF3 - 1melleruds IF (3 - 1)
    16:00FT torslanda IK0 - 2gais (0 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Svealand
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 17:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
    17:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
    17:00FT rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
    17:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
    17:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
    17:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

          Sweden: Division 1 North/South
  • 20
  • Mon 26 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik2 - 6Landskrona Bois (0 - 2)
  • 20
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 18:00FT IFK Trollhattan2 - 2husqvarna FF (2 - 0)
    17:00FT akropolis IF5 - 1Team Tg Ff (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Nykopings Bis2 - 3IK brage (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Mjallby AIF0 - 1Osters IF (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Vasteras SK FK5 - 0IFK Lulea (3 - 0)
    15:00FT pitea IF0 - 0Enskede IK (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 17:00FT Oskarshamns AIK0 - 1Tvaakers If (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Utsiktens BK4 - 1IK oddevold (1 - 0)
    17:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1BK Forward (3 - 1)
    16:00FT carlstad united BK3 - 0IK sleipner (2 - 0)
    16:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 3Norrby IF (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Qviding FIF1 - 0FC Hollviken (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Umea FC0 - 3IF brommapojkarna (0 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sat 01 Oct 2016
  • 15:00 carlstad united BK - akropolis IF -
    15:00 IK sleipner - IK brage -
    16:00 kristianstads FF - Utsiktens BK -
    17:00 FC Hollviken - Ksf Prespa Birlik -
    17:00 Norrby IF - Oskarshamns AIK -
    17:00 Tvaakers If - Osters IF -
  • 21
  • Sun 02 Oct 2016
  • 16:00 IFK Lulea - Enskede IK -
    16:00 Team Tg Ff - Nykopings Bis -
    16:00 vasalunds IF - Umea FC -
    17:00 IK oddevold - Mjallby AIF -
    17:00 Landskrona Bois - IFK Trollhattan -
    17:00 Vasteras SK FK - pitea IF -
    18:00 husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF -
    18:00 IF brommapojkarna - BK Forward -
  • 22
  • Fri 07 Oct 2016
  • 20:00 Qviding FIF - Norrby IF -

          Sweden: FA Cup
  • 2R
  • Tue 06 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT Sollentuna Fk0 - 2Ostersunds FK * (0 - 1)  
  • 2R
  • Thu 13 Oct 2016
  • 19:30 Oskarshamns AIK - IFK Goteborg -  

          Sweden: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 21:30FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0IFK Goteborg (3 - 0)

          Sweden: Play Offs 1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 16:30FT * gefle IF1 - 0ljungSKile SK (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 06 Nov 2014
  • 20:30FT ljungSKile SK1 - 3gefle IF (1 - 1)  

          Sweden: Play Offs D2/3
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 17:00FT * Assyriska FF0 - 0Orgryte IS (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Osters IF3 - 2IK Frej * (1 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 06 Nov 2014
  • 21:00FT IK Frej3 - 0Osters IF (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT Orgryte IS1 - 1Assyriska FF (0 - 1)  

          Sweden: Damallsvenskan
  • 13
  • Wed 28 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb (W)1 - 2Linkopings (W) (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 16:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb (W)1 - 3Eskilstuna Utd (W) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Kristianstads DFF (W)0 - 2Rosengard (W) (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Kvarnsvedens Ik (W)2 - 2Pitea IF (W) (2 - 2)
    15:00FT Mallbacken (W)1 - 2Vittsjo Gik (W) (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Umea IK (W)1 - 1KIF Orebro DFF (W) (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 15:00FT Linkopings (W)3 - 1Djurgarden (W) (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • Fri 30 Sep 2016
  • 20:00 Rosengard (W) - Umea IK (W) -
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Oct 2016
  • 15:00 Vittsjo Gik (W) - Kvarnsvedens Ik (W) -
    16:00 Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) - Kristianstads DFF (W) -
  • 18
  • Sun 02 Oct 2016
  • 14:00 Djurgarden (W) - Eskilstuna Utd (W) -
    15:00 Pitea IF (W) - Mallbacken (W) -
    16:00 KIF Orebro DFF (W) - Linkopings (W) -

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement