SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Sweden: Allsvenskan
  • 23
  • Mon 15 Sep 2014
  • 18:05FT Helsingborg3 - 1AIK stockholm (3 - 0)
    18:00FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 1IF brommapojkarna (2 - 0)
    18:00FT Orebro SK2 - 0kalmar FF (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sun 14 Sep 2014
  • 16:30FT Djurgardens IF0 - 1Atvidabergs FF (0 - 1)
    16:30FT IF elfsborg0 - 0IFK Goteborg (0 - 0)
    14:00FT gefle IF3 - 1falkenbergs FF (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Halmstad1 - 2Mjallby AIF (1 - 2)
  • 23
  • Sat 13 Sep 2014
  • 12:00FT BK Hacken3 - 3Malmo FF (3 - 1)
  • 24
  • Fri 19 Sep 2014
  • 18:00 IFK Goteborg - gefle IF -
  • 24
  • Sat 20 Sep 2014
  • 15:00 falkenbergs FF - Orebro SK -
    15:00 IF brommapojkarna - BK Hacken -
  • 24
  • Sun 21 Sep 2014
  • 14:00 AIK stockholm - Halmstad -
    14:00 kalmar FF - Djurgardens IF -
    14:00 Mjallby AIF - IF elfsborg -
    16:30 Malmo FF - Helsingborg -
  • 24
  • Mon 22 Sep 2014
  • 18:05 Atvidabergs FF - IFK Norrkoping -
  • 25
  • Wed 24 Sep 2014
  • 18:00 Djurgardens IF - falkenbergs FF -
    18:00 Halmstad - Malmo FF -
    18:00 Helsingborg - IF brommapojkarna -
    18:00 IF elfsborg - gefle IF -
    18:00 Orebro SK - IFK Goteborg -
  • 25
  • Thu 25 Sep 2014
  • 18:00 BK Hacken - Atvidabergs FF -
    18:00 IFK Norrkoping - kalmar FF -
    18:00 Mjallby AIF - AIK stockholm -

          Sweden: Play Offs D1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 10 Nov 2013
  • 15:30FT * Halmstad2 - 1GIF Sundsvall (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 06 Nov 2013
  • 18:30FT GIF Sundsvall1 - 1Halmstad (1 - 0)  

          Sweden: Play Offs D2/3
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 09 Nov 2013
  • 15:00FT * IFK Varnamo5 - 1dalkurd FF (3 - 1)  
    15:00FT * Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 1IK oddevold (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 06 Nov 2013
  • 19:00FT dalkurd FF1 - 0IFK Varnamo (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT IK oddevold0 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 1)  

          Sweden: Superettan
  • 24
  • Thu 18 Sep 2014
  • 18:00FT Jonkopings Sodra3 - 1Sirius (0 - 1)
  • 23
  • Mon 15 Sep 2014
  • 18:20FT Sirius0 - 1gais (0 - 0)
    18:00FT IFK Varnamo4 - 0Angelholms FF (2 - 0)
    18:00FT Landskrona Bois0 - 1Ostersunds FK (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sun 14 Sep 2014
  • 15:00FT ljungSKile SK1 - 0Assyriska FF (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT syrianska FC3 - 1Osters IF (1 - 1)  
  • 23
  • Sat 13 Sep 2014
  • 15:00FT Degerfors IF4 - 1GIF Sundsvall (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 1Jonkopings Sodra (1 - 1)
  • 23
  • Fri 12 Sep 2014
  • 17:30FT husqvarna FF1 - 2Hammarby FF (1 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Fri 19 Sep 2014
  • 17:30 Osters IF - Varbergs BoIS FC -
  • 24
  • Sat 20 Sep 2014
  • 15:00 gais - Landskrona Bois -
    15:00 Ostersunds FK - Degerfors IF -
  • 24
  • Sun 21 Sep 2014
  • 16:00 Assyriska FF - husqvarna FF -
    16:00 GIF Sundsvall - IFK Varnamo -
    17:20 Hammarby FF - syrianska FC -
  • 24
  • Mon 22 Sep 2014
  • 18:20 Angelholms FF - ljungSKile SK -
  • 25
  • Tue 23 Sep 2014
  • 18:00 Landskrona Bois - Jonkopings Sodra -
    18:00 Sirius - Osters IF -
  • 25
  • Wed 24 Sep 2014
  • 17:45 Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby FF -
    18:00 Ostersunds FK - gais -
    18:20 syrianska FC - Assyriska FF -
  • 25
  • Thu 25 Sep 2014
  • 18:00 Degerfors IF - IFK Varnamo -
    18:00 husqvarna FF - Angelholms FF -
    18:00 ljungSKile SK - GIF Sundsvall -

          Sweden: Division 1 North (Norra)
  • 19
  • Mon 15 Sep 2014
  • 18:00FT Vasteras SK FK0 - 1BK Forward (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sun 14 Sep 2014
  • 16:00FT Huddinge If0 - 4IK brage (0 - 3)
    14:00FT Nykopings Bis1 - 0Vasby United (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Umea FC0 - 4IF Sylvia (0 - 2)
    14:00FT vasalunds IF1 - 2IFK Lulea (1 - 0)
    13:00FT valsta syrianska IK2 - 3skelleftea FF (0 - 2)
  • 19
  • Sat 13 Sep 2014
  • 14:00FT dalkurd FF2 - 1IK Frej (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 20 Sep 2014
  • 14:00 BK Forward - Huddinge If -  
    14:00 IFK Lulea - Umea FC -  
    14:00 Vasby United - dalkurd FF -  
    15:00 IK Frej - valsta syrianska IK -  
  • 20
  • Sun 21 Sep 2014
  • 15:30 skelleftea FF - Vasteras SK FK -  
    16:00 IK brage - vasalunds IF -  
  • 20
  • Mon 22 Sep 2014
  • 18:00 IF Sylvia - Nykopings Bis -  

          Sweden: Division 1 South (Sodra)
  • 19
  • Mon 15 Sep 2014
  • 18:00FT IFK Trollhattan1 - 1Skovde AIK (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sun 14 Sep 2014
  • 14:00FT Qviding FIF3 - 2IK oddevold (1 - 1)
  • 19
  • Sat 13 Sep 2014
  • 15:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 1IS Halmia (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Utsiktens BK0 - 3trelleborgs FF (0 - 0)
    14:00FT IFK Uddevalla1 - 1Orgryte IS (1 - 0)
    14:00FT motala AIF FK2 - 1Norrby IF (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Oskarshamns AIK2 - 2lunds BK (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • Wed 10 Sep 2014
  • 18:00FT IS Halmia0 - 5Utsiktens BK (0 - 4)
  • 20
  • Sat 20 Sep 2014
  • 14:00 lunds BK - Qviding FIF -  
    15:00 IS Halmia - trelleborgs FF -  
    15:00 kristianstads FF - motala AIF FK -  
    15:00 Skovde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK -  
  • 20
  • Sun 21 Sep 2014
  • 16:00 Norrby IF - IFK Uddevalla -  
    18:00 IK oddevold - Utsiktens BK -  
    18:00 Orgryte IS - IFK Trollhattan -  

          Sweden: Division 2 East Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT Grimsas IF1 - 0skene IF (1 - 0)
    15:00FT husqvarna FF5 - 3Tidaholms (5 - 3)
    15:00FT IFK Varnamo2 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (2 - 2)
    15:00FT IK tord6 - 5sandareds IF (6 - 5)
    15:00FT myresjo IF3 - 1vaxjo norra IF (3 - 1)
    15:00FT vaxjo BK3 - 2motala AIF FK (3 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 East Svealand
  • 22
  • Sun 12 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
    14:00FT sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
    14:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Vasby United (4 - 2)
    14:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
    14:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 Norrland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT IFK Ostersund1 - 3IFK Timra (1 - 3)
    14:00FT kiruna FF1 - 1friska viljor FC (1 - 1)
    14:00FT robertsfors IK0 - 6Ostersunds FK (0 - 6)
    14:00FT Sirius3 - 2IFK Lulea (3 - 2)
    14:00FT skelleftea FF2 - 2pitea IF (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Umea FC4 - 0sunnana SK (4 - 0)

          Sweden: Division 2 South Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Angelholms FF2 - 1ystads if FF (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Hogaborgs BK0 - 4Mjallby AIF (0 - 4)
    14:00FT Holvikens Gif4 - 2ljungby IF (4 - 2)
    14:00FT Karlskrona AIF2 - 2IF limhamn bunkeflo (2 - 2)
    14:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 4lunds BK (0 - 4)
    14:00FT laholms FK0 - 1Hassleholm (0 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sun 05 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Hassleholm3 - 1Karlskrona AIF (3 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Gunnilse IS4 - 1Lundens Ais (4 - 1)
    14:00FT IFK Trollhattan1 - 4Floda Boif (1 - 4)
    14:00FT jonsereds IF4 - 2skarhamns IK (4 - 2)
    14:00FT ljungSKile SK4 - 0Ytterby IS (4 - 0)
    14:00FT Qviding FIF3 - 1melleruds IF (3 - 1)
    14:00FT torslanda IK0 - 2gais (0 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Svealand
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
    15:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
    15:00FT rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
    15:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
    15:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
    15:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

          Sweden: FA Cup
  • 2R
  • Wed 17 Sep 2014
  • 17:00FT karlstad BK1 - 2Hammarby FF (0 - 1)  
  • 2R
  • Thu 11 Sep 2014
  • 17:30FT carlstad united BK1 - 3IFK Norrkoping * (1 - 0)  
  • 2R
  • Wed 22 Oct 2014
  • 18:00 Eskilsminne If - IF elfsborg -  

          Sweden: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 10 Nov 2013
  • 18:00FT Malmo FF3 - 2IFK Goteborg (1 - 1)

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement