SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Sweden: Allsvenskan
  • 28
  • Mon 20 Oct 2014
  • 18:00FT Djurgardens IF0 - 3Orebro SK (0 - 1)
    18:00FT falkenbergs FF2 - 0Helsingborg (1 - 0)
  • 28
  • Sun 19 Oct 2014
  • 16:30FT gefle IF1 - 2IFK Norrkoping (0 - 2)  
    16:30FT IF brommapojkarna0 - 4AIK stockholm (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT IFK Goteborg3 - 2BK Hacken (0 - 1)  
  • 28
  • Sat 18 Oct 2014
  • 15:00FT Atvidabergs FF2 - 1Mjallby AIF (2 - 1)  
    15:00FT kalmar FF1 - 3Halmstad (0 - 1)  
    12:00FT Malmo FF1 - 2IF elfsborg (1 - 0)  
  • 29
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 15:00 BK Hacken - gefle IF -
  • 29
  • Sun 26 Oct 2014
  • 15:00 AIK stockholm - Atvidabergs FF -
    15:00 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro SK -
    17:30 Halmstad - falkenbergs FF -
    17:30 IF elfsborg - Djurgardens IF -
  • 29
  • Mon 27 Oct 2014
  • 19:00 Malmo FF - IF brommapojkarna -
    19:00 Mjallby AIF - kalmar FF -
    19:05 Helsingborg - IFK Goteborg -

          Sweden: Superettan
  • 28
  • Tue 21 Oct 2014
  • 18:20FT Hammarby FF4 - 2Ostersunds FK (1 - 0)  
  • 28
  • Mon 20 Oct 2014
  • 18:20FT GIF Sundsvall2 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 0)
    18:00FT IFK Varnamo2 - 0syrianska FC (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Jonkopings Sodra4 - 2Degerfors IF (0 - 1)
  • 28
  • Sun 19 Oct 2014
  • 17:20FT Osters IF0 - 1gais (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Angelholms FF0 - 2Sirius (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Assyriska FF1 - 1Landskrona Bois (1 - 0)
  • 28
  • Fri 17 Oct 2014
  • 17:30FT ljungSKile SK2 - 1husqvarna FF (1 - 1)  
  • 29
  • Fri 24 Oct 2014
  • 17:30 syrianska FC - ljungSKile SK -
  • 29
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 13:00 Degerfors IF - husqvarna FF -
    15:00 Ostersunds FK - Assyriska FF -
  • 29
  • Sun 26 Oct 2014
  • 13:00 gais - Hammarby FF -
    17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Varnamo -
  • 29
  • Mon 27 Oct 2014
  • 19:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Osters IF -
    19:00 Landskrona Bois - Angelholms FF -
    19:20 Sirius - GIF Sundsvall -

          Sweden: Division 1 North (Norra)
  • 24
  • Sun 19 Oct 2014
  • 16:00FT Huddinge If1 - 2Nykopings Bis (1 - 1)
    16:00FT IK brage1 - 1valsta syrianska IK (0 - 1)
    15:00FT vasalunds IF0 - 7Umea FC (0 - 3)
  • 24
  • Sat 18 Oct 2014
  • 14:00FT BK Forward0 - 1dalkurd FF (0 - 1)
    14:00FT IF Sylvia1 - 2IK Frej (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Vasby United3 - 2Vasteras SK FK (0 - 2)
    13:00FT IFK Lulea5 - 0skelleftea FF (3 - 0)
  • 25
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 13:00 skelleftea FF - IK brage -  
    14:00 dalkurd FF - Huddinge If -  
    15:00 valsta syrianska IK - BK Forward -  
  • 25
  • Sun 26 Oct 2014
  • 13:00 Nykopings Bis - vasalunds IF -  
    15:00 IK Frej - IFK Lulea -  
    16:00 Vasteras SK FK - Umea FC -  
    17:00 Vasby United - IF Sylvia -  

          Sweden: Division 1 South (Sodra)
  • 24
  • Sun 19 Oct 2014
  • 16:00FT IFK Trollhattan3 - 0Oskarshamns AIK (2 - 0)
  • 24
  • Sat 18 Oct 2014
  • 15:00FT IFK Uddevalla0 - 5Qviding FIF (0 - 3)
    15:00FT Norrby IF2 - 3IK oddevold (0 - 1)
    14:00FT IS Halmia4 - 2Skovde AIK (2 - 0)
    14:00FT kristianstads FF2 - 2trelleborgs FF (2 - 0)
    14:00FT motala AIF FK1 - 2Utsiktens BK (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Orgryte IS3 - 1lunds BK (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Mon 13 Oct 2014
  • 18:00FT Orgryte IS1 - 2Qviding FIF (0 - 0)
  • 25
  • Sat 25 Oct 2014
  • 14:00 lunds BK - Skovde AIK -  
    14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - IFK Uddevalla -  
    14:00 trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF -  
    14:00 Utsiktens BK - kristianstads FF -  
  • 25
  • Sun 26 Oct 2014
  • 15:00 Qviding FIF - motala AIF FK -  
  • 25
  • Mon 27 Oct 2014
  • 19:00 IFK Trollhattan - IS Halmia -  
    19:00 IK oddevold - Orgryte IS -  

          Sweden: Division 2 East Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT Grimsas IF1 - 0skene IF (1 - 0)
    15:00FT husqvarna FF5 - 3Tidaholms (5 - 3)
    15:00FT IFK Varnamo2 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (2 - 2)
    15:00FT IK tord6 - 5sandareds IF (6 - 5)
    15:00FT myresjo IF3 - 1vaxjo norra IF (3 - 1)
    15:00FT vaxjo BK3 - 2motala AIF FK (3 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 East Svealand
  • 22
  • Sun 12 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
    14:00FT sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
    14:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Vasby United (4 - 2)
    14:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
    14:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 Norrland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT IFK Ostersund1 - 3IFK Timra (1 - 3)
    14:00FT kiruna FF1 - 1friska viljor FC (1 - 1)
    14:00FT robertsfors IK0 - 6Ostersunds FK (0 - 6)
    14:00FT Sirius3 - 2IFK Lulea (3 - 2)
    14:00FT skelleftea FF2 - 2pitea IF (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Umea FC4 - 0sunnana SK (4 - 0)

          Sweden: Division 2 South Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Angelholms FF2 - 1ystads if FF (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Hogaborgs BK0 - 4Mjallby AIF (0 - 4)
    14:00FT Holvikens Gif4 - 2ljungby IF (4 - 2)
    14:00FT Karlskrona AIF2 - 2IF limhamn bunkeflo (2 - 2)
    14:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 4lunds BK (0 - 4)
    14:00FT laholms FK0 - 1Hassleholm (0 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sun 05 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Hassleholm3 - 1Karlskrona AIF (3 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Gunnilse IS4 - 1Lundens Ais (4 - 1)
    14:00FT IFK Trollhattan1 - 4Floda Boif (1 - 4)
    14:00FT jonsereds IF4 - 2skarhamns IK (4 - 2)
    14:00FT ljungSKile SK4 - 0Ytterby IS (4 - 0)
    14:00FT Qviding FIF3 - 1melleruds IF (3 - 1)
    14:00FT torslanda IK0 - 2gais (0 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Svealand
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
    15:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
    15:00FT rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
    15:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
    15:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
    15:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

          Sweden: FA Cup
  • 2R
  • Wed 17 Sep 2014
  • 17:00FT karlstad BK1 - 2Hammarby FF (0 - 1)  
  • 2R
  • Thu 11 Sep 2014
  • 17:30FT carlstad united BK1 - 3IFK Norrkoping * (1 - 0)  
  • 2R
  • Wed 22 Oct 2014
  • 18:00 Eskilsminne If - IF elfsborg -  

          Sweden: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 10 Nov 2013
  • 18:00FT Malmo FF3 - 2IFK Goteborg (1 - 1)

          Sweden: Play Offs 1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 10 Nov 2013
  • 15:30FT * Halmstad2 - 1GIF Sundsvall (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 06 Nov 2013
  • 18:30FT GIF Sundsvall1 - 1Halmstad (1 - 0)  

          Sweden: Play Offs D2/3
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 09 Nov 2013
  • 15:00FT * IFK Varnamo5 - 1dalkurd FF (3 - 1)  
    15:00FT * Varbergs BoIS FC2 - 1IK oddevold (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 06 Nov 2013
  • 19:00FT dalkurd FF1 - 0IFK Varnamo (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT IK oddevold0 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 1)  

          Sweden: Damallsvenskan
  • 22
  • Sun 19 Oct 2014
  • 14:00FT Kif Orebro Dff (W)2 - 0Eskilstuna Utd (W) (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb(w)3 - 1Vittsjo Gik (W) (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Linkopings (W)3 - 1Pitea If (W) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Rosengard (W)4 - 0Aik (W) (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Umea Ik (W)6 - 0Jitex Bk (W) (2 - 0)

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement