My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Europe (UEFA): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship
  • R16
  • Mon 27 Jun 2016
  • 20:00FT England1 - 2Iceland * (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Italy2 - 0Spain (1 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 20:00FT Hungary0 - 4Belgium * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Germany3 - 0Slovakia (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT * France2 - 1Rep. Of Ireland (0 - 1)  
  • R16
  • Sat 25 Jun 2016
  • 20:00AET Croatia0 - 1Portugal * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Wales1 - 0Northern Ireland (0 - 0)  
    14:00PEN Switzerland1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Poland * (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Wed 22 Jun 2016
  • 20:00FT Italy0 - 1Rep. Of Ireland (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Sweden0 - 1Belgium (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Hungary3 - 3Portugal (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Iceland2 - 1Austria (1 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 21 Jun 2016
  • 20:00FT Croatia2 - 1Spain (1 - 1)  
    20:00FT Czech Republic0 - 2Turkey (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Northern Ireland0 - 1Germany (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Ukraine0 - 1Poland (0 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Thu 30 Jun 2016
  • 20:00 Poland - Portugal -  
  • QF
  • Fri 01 Jul 2016
  • 20:00 Wales - Belgium -  
  • QF
  • Sat 02 Jul 2016
  • 20:00 Germany - Italy -  
  • QF
  • Sun 03 Jul 2016
  • 20:00 France - Iceland -  
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 20:00 Winner Qf1 - Winner Qf2 -  

          Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship (W)
  • JUNE 2016
  • Tue 07 Jun 2016
  • 20:30FT Iceland (W)8 - 0FYR Macedonia (W) (6 - 0)
    19:00FT Rep. Of Ireland (W)9 - 0Montenegro (W) (3 - 0)
    18:30FT Czech Republic (W)3 - 0N. Ireland (W) (2 - 0)
    18:00FT Denmark (W)6 - 0Poland (W) (4 - 0)
    17:00FT Ukraine (W)2 - 0Greece (W) (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Wales (W)0 - 2Norway (W) (0 - 0)
    16:05FT Finland (W)0 - 0Portugal (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Belarus (W)0 - 1Scotland (W) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Serbia (W)0 - 7England (W) (0 - 3)
    15:00FT Georgia (W)0 - 7Italy (W) (0 - 3)
  • JUNE 2016
  • Mon 06 Jun 2016
  • 18:30FT Croatia (W)0 - 3Russia (W) (0 - 3)
    18:00FT Austria (W)4 - 0Israel (W) (3 - 0)
    17:00FT Estonia (W)0 - 1Bosnia & H. (W) (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Turkey (W)2 - 1Hungary (W) (2 - 1)
    16:45FT Sweden (W)6 - 0Moldova (W) (2 - 0)
  • JUNE 2016
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 17:30FT England (W)7 - 0Serbia (W) (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Czech Republic (W)0 - 5Switzerland (W) (0 - 3)
  • JUNE 2016
  • Fri 03 Jun 2016
  • 20:00FT France (W)1 - 0Greece (W) (1 - 0)
    19:30FT N. Ireland (W)4 - 0Georgia (W) (3 - 0)
    19:00FT Montenegro (W)0 - 3Portugal (W) (0 - 2)
    19:00FT Scotland (W)0 - 4Iceland (W) (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Estonia (W)0 - 5Belgium (W) (0 - 2)
    16:30FT FYR Macedonia (W)0 - 9Slovenia (W) (0 - 6)
    16:05FT Finland (W)4 - 1Rep. Of Ireland (W) (2 - 0)
  • JUNE 2016
  • Thu 02 Jun 2016
  • 18:00FT Denmark (W)4 - 0Slovakia (W) (1 - 0)
    17:05FT Norway (W)2 - 2Austria (W) (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Poland (W)0 - 4Sweden (W) (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Russia (W)2 - 0Turkey (W) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Albania (W)0 - 3Romania (W) (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Kazakhstan (W)1 - 0Israel (W) (0 - 0)
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Thu 15 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Belarus (W) - FYR Macedonia (W) -
    16:00 England (W) - Estonia (W) -
    16:00 Georgia (W) - Switzerland (W) -
    16:00 Moldova (W) - Denmark (W) -
    16:00 Norway (W) - Kazakhstan (W) -
    16:00 Romania (W) - Ukraine (W) -
    16:00 Serbia (W) - Belgium (W) -
    16:00 Spain (W) - Montenegro (W) -
    16:00 Sweden (W) - Slovakia (W) -
    16:00 Wales (W) - Israel (W) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Fri 16 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Denmark (W) - Sweden (W) -
    16:00 Iceland (W) - Slovenia (W) -
    16:00 N. Ireland (W) - Italy (W) -
    16:00 Poland (W) - Moldova (W) -
    16:00 Portugal (W) - Finland (W) -
    16:00 Russia (W) - Germany (W) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Mon 19 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Norway (W) - Israel (W) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Tue 20 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Belarus (W) - Slovenia (W) -
    16:00 Belgium (W) - England (W) -
    16:00 Bosnia & H. (W) - Serbia (W) -
    16:00 France (W) - Albania (W) -
    16:00 Hungary (W) - Germany (W) -
    16:00 Iceland (W) - Scotland (W) -
    16:00 Italy (W) - Czech Republic (W) -
    16:00 Rep. Of Ireland (W) - Portugal (W) -
    16:00 Romania (W) - Greece (W) -
    16:00 Russia (W) - Croatia (W) -
    16:00 Spain (W) - Finland (W) -
    16:00 Switzerland (W) - N. Ireland (W) -
    16:00 Wales (W) - Austria (W) -

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League
  • FINAL
  • Sat 28 May 2016
  • 19:45PEN * Real Madrid1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Atletico Madrid (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 28 Jun 2016
  • 17:00 Flora Tallinn - Lincoln Red Imps FC -  
    18:00 Valletta FC - B36 Torshavn -  
    19:00 FC Santa Coloma - Alashkert -  
    19:00 The New Saints - Tre Penne -  

          Europe (UEFA): Europa League
  • FINAL
  • Wed 18 May 2016
  • 19:45FT Liverpool FC1 - 3Sevilla (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 28 Jun 2016
  • 17:00 FK Rabotnicki - Buducnost Podgorica -  
    17:00 Kapaz - Dacia Chisinau -  
    17:00 Partizani Tirana - Slovan Bratislava -  
    19:45 St. Patricks Ath. - AS Jeunesse Esch -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 30 Jun 2016
  • 15:00 Aktobe - MTK Budapest FC -  
    15:00 FC Dila Gori - Shirak FC -  
    16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Spartak Myjava -  
    16:00 FK Ventspils - Vikingur Gota -  
    16:00 UE Santa Coloma - NK lokomotiva zagreb -  
    16:30 Bokelj - Vojvodina -  
    17:00 Atlantas - HJK helsinki -  
    17:00 Balzan FC - Neftchi Baku -  
    17:00 Banants Yerevan - Omonia -  
    17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Spartaks Jurmala -  
    17:00 FK Trakai - Kalju Nomme -  
    17:00 Levadia Tallinn - HB Torshavn -  
    17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem -  
    17:00 Videoton FC - FC Olimpia Balti -  
    17:30 AIK stockholm - Bala Town -  
    17:30 College Europa FC - Pyunik Yerevan -  
    17:30 IFK Goteborg - Llandudno -  
    17:30 Slavia Sofia - Zaglebie Lubin -  
    18:00 A.E. Kition Larnaca - Folgore -  
    18:00 FC Differdange 03 - Cliftonville FC -  
    18:00 FC midtjylland - FK Suduva Marijampole -  
    18:00 FC Zimbru Chisinau - FC Chikhura Sachkhere -  
    18:00 FK Kukesi - Rudar Pljevlja -  
    18:00 Odd Grenland - IFK Mariehamn -  
    18:00 Qabala - Samtredia -  
    18:00 Vaduz - FK Sileks -  
    18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hit Gorica -  
    18:30 Beroe - Radnik Bijeljina -  
    19:00 NK domzale - FC Lusitanos -  
    19:00 NSI Runavik - Shakhter Soligorsk -  
    19:00 Siroki Brijeg - Birkirkara -  
    19:00 Teuta Durres - Kairat Almaty -  
    19:15 GAP Connah S Quay FC - Stabaek -  
    19:15 Spartak Trnava - Hibernians FC -  
    19:30 Cukaricki - Ordabasy -  
    19:30 SP La Fiorita - Debreceni VSC -  
    19:45 Aberdeen - Fola Esch -  
    19:45 Linfield - Cork City -  
    20:00 FK Shkendija 79 - Cracovia Krakow -  
    20:00 Hearts - FC Infonet -  
    20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Rops -  
    20:15 Breidablik - FK jelgava -  
    20:15 KR Reykjavik - Glenavon FC -  
    22:00 Valur Reykjavik - Brondby IF -  

          Europe (UEFA): Uefa Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 20 May 2009
  • 19:45AET * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Werder Bremen (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): Intertoto Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 17:00AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FK Riga0 - 0IF elfsborg * (0 - 0)  
    14:45FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 20:00FT * Dep. La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)  
    18:45FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshopper-Club * (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)  
    17:15FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Stade Rennais * (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Super Cup
  • SC
  • Tue 11 Aug 2015
  • 19:45AET * FC Barcelona5 - 4Sevilla (3 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Tue 09 Aug 2016
  • 19:45 Real Madrid - Sevilla -  

          Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship
  • JUNE 2016
  • Fri 03 Jun 2016
  • 18:45FT Sweden (U21)3 - 2Georgia (U21) (1 - 1)
  • JUNE 2016
  • Thu 02 Jun 2016
  • 18:00FT Faroe Islands (U21)1 - 6Finland (U21) (1 - 4)
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Croatia (U21) - Sweden (U21) -
    16:00 Estonia (U21) - Georgia (U21) -
    16:00 Faroe Islands (U21) - Russia (U21) -
    16:00 Hungary (U21) - Liechtenstein (U21) -
    16:00 Lithuania (U21) - Andorra (u21) -
    16:00 Montenegro (U21) - Czech Republic (U21) -
    16:00 Spain (U21) - San Marino (U21) -
    16:00 Turkey (U21) - Cyprus (U21) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Belarus (U21) - Netherlands (U21) -
    16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) - Norway (U21) -
    16:00 Finland (U21) - Austria (U21) -
    16:00 Greece (U21) - Albania (U21) -
    16:00 Italy (U21) - Serbia (U21) -
    16:00 Latvia (U21) - Moldova (U21) -
    16:00 Malta (U21) - Belgium (U21) -
    16:00 Northern Ireland (U21) - Iceland (U21) -
    16:00 Portugal (U21) - Israel (U21) -
    16:00 Rep. Of Ireland (u21) - Slovenia (U21) -
    16:00 Romania (U21) - Luxembourg (U21) -
    16:00 Scotland (U21) - F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) -
    16:00 Switzerland (U21) - Kazakhstan (U21) -
    16:00 Ukraine (U21) - France (U21) -
    16:00 Wales (U21) - Denmark (U21) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Mon 05 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Cyprus (U21) - Slovakia (U21) -
    16:00 Sweden (U21) - Spain (U21) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Tue 06 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Armenia (U21) - Bulgaria (U21) -
    16:00 Azerbaijan (U21) - Faroe Islands (U21) -
    16:00 Belgium (U21) - Czech Republic (U21) -
    16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) - Switzerland (U21) -
    16:00 Denmark (U21) - Romania (U21) -
    16:00 England (U21) - Norway (U21) -
    16:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) - Northern Ireland (U21) -
    16:00 Finland (U21) - Germany (U21) -
    16:00 France (U21) - Iceland (U21) -
    16:00 Georgia (U21) - Croatia (U21) -
    16:00 Israel (U21) - Liechtenstein (U21) -
    16:00 Italy (U21) - Andorra (u21) -
    16:00 Latvia (U21) - Montenegro (U21) -
    16:00 Portugal (U21) - Greece (U21) -
    16:00 Russia (U21) - Austria (U21) -
    16:00 Serbia (U21) - Rep. Of Ireland (u21) -
    16:00 Turkey (U21) - Belarus (U21) -
    16:00 Ukraine (U21) - Scotland (U21) -
    16:00 Wales (U21) - Luxembourg (U21) -

          Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship
  • MARCH 2016
  • Wed 30 Mar 2016
  • 14:00FT Israel (U19)2 - 0Switzerland (U19) (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Italy (U19)2 - 2Turkey (U19) (0 - 0)  
  • MARCH 2016
  • Tue 29 Mar 2016
  • 18:30FT Northern Ireland (U19)0 - 2Ukraine (U19) (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Poland (U19)0 - 0Netherlands (U19) (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Austria (U19)3 - 1Czech Republic (U19) (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Slovakia (U19)3 - 1Romania (U19) (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT England (U19)2 - 0Spain (U19) (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Georgia (U19)1 - 2Greece (U19) (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Russia (U19)2 - 1Sweden (U19) (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Slovenia (U19)1 - 3Portugal (U19) (0 - 2)  
    13:30FT Denmark (U19)7 - 1Montenegro (U19) (3 - 1)  
    13:30FT Serbia (U19)0 - 1France (U19) (0 - 1)  
  • MARCH 2016
  • Mon 28 Mar 2016
  • 15:00FT Bulgaria (U19)1 - 2Scotland (U19) (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Croatia (U19)4 - 0Belgium (U19) (2 - 0)  
  • MARCH 2016
  • Sun 27 Mar 2016
  • 17:00FT Switzerland (U19)0 - 2Italy (U19) (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Turkey (U19)1 - 0Israel (U19) (0 - 0)
  • MARCH 2016
  • Sat 26 Mar 2016
  • 17:00FT Greece (U19)1 - 1England (U19) (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Portugal (U19)1 - 1Russia (U19) (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Netherlands (U19)1 - 0Northern Ireland (U19) (0 - 0)  
    15:30FT Romania (U19)0 - 4Austria (U19) (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Sweden (U19)1 - 3Slovenia (U19) (0 - 2)  
    14:30FT France (U19)4 - 0Denmark (U19) (2 - 0)  
    14:30FT Montenegro (U19)1 - 4Serbia (U19) (1 - 2)  
    13:00FT Ukraine (U19)0 - 0Poland (U19) (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT Spain (U19)1 - 1Georgia (U19) (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Czech Republic (U19)1 - 2Slovakia (U19) (1 - 2)  
  • MARCH 2016
  • Fri 25 Mar 2016
  • 16:00FT Scotland (U19)0 - 3Croatia (U19) (0 - 1)  
    15:30FT Israel (U19)0 - 4Italy (U19) (0 - 3)  
    13:00FT Belgium (U19)1 - 0Bulgaria (U19) (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT Switzerland (U19)1 - 4Turkey (U19) (1 - 1)  
  • MARCH 2016
  • Thu 24 Mar 2016
  • 19:30FT Netherlands (U19)3 - 2Ukraine (U19) (2 - 2)
    18:00FT Austria (U19)3 - 1Slovakia (U19) (2 - 0)
    17:00FT England (U19)2 - 1Georgia (U19) (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Portugal (U19)4 - 0Sweden (U19) (3 - 0)
    16:30FT Poland (U19)2 - 1Northern Ireland (U19) (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Slovenia (U19)1 - 0Russia (U19) (0 - 0)
    14:30FT France (U19)1 - 0Montenegro (U19) (0 - 0)
    14:30FT Serbia (U19)2 - 2Denmark (U19) (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Spain (U19)2 - 0Greece (U19) (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT Czech Republic (U19)3 - 0Romania (U19) (3 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 11 Jul 2016
  • 16:00 Germany (U19) - Italy (U19) -
    16:00 Portugal (U19) - Austria (U19) -
  • 1
  • Tue 12 Jul 2016
  • 16:00 Croatia (U19) - Netherlands (U19) -
    16:00 France (U19) - England (U19) -
  • 2
  • Thu 14 Jul 2016
  • 16:00 Germany (U19) - Portugal (U19) -
    16:00 Italy (U19) - Austria (U19) -
  • 2
  • Fri 15 Jul 2016
  • 16:00 Croatia (U19) - France (U19) -
    16:00 Netherlands (U19) - England (U19) -
  • 3
  • Sun 17 Jul 2016
  • 16:00 Austria (U19) - Germany (U19) -
    16:00 Italy (U19) - Portugal (U19) -

          Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 17:00PEN * Portugal (U17)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spain (U17) (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 18 May 2016
  • 17:00FT Germany (U17)1 - 2Spain (U17) * (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT * Portugal (U17)2 - 0Netherlands (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 17:00FT Sweden (U17)0 - 1Netherlands (U17) * (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT * Spain (U17)1 - 0England (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Fri 16 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Portugal (U17) - Malta (U17) -
    16:00 Scotland (U17) - Wales (U17) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Sun 18 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Scotland (U17) - Malta (U17) -
    16:00 Wales (U17) - Portugal (U17) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Mon 19 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Slovakia (U17) - Northern Ireland (U17) -
    16:00 Spain (U17) - San Marino (U17) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Wed 21 Sep 2016
  • 16:00 Malta (U17) - Wales (U17) -
    16:00 Portugal (U17) - Scotland (U17) -
    16:00 San Marino (U17) - Slovakia (U17) -
    16:00 Spain (U17) - Northern Ireland (U17) -

          Europe (UEFA): Cup Winners Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 19 May 1999
  • 01:00FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)

          Europe (UEFA): Youth League
  • FINAL
  • Mon 18 Apr 2016
  • 16:00FT PSG (U19)1 - 2Chelsea FC (U19) (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Fri 15 Apr 2016
  • 16:00FT Real Madrid (U19)1 - 3PSG (U19) * (1 - 1)  
    12:00FT * Chelsea FC (U19)3 - 0Anderlecht (U19) (1 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W)
  • FINAL
  • Thu 26 May 2016
  • 17:00PEN VfL Wolfsburg (W)1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Lyon (W) * (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Tue 23 Aug 2016
  • 15:00 Apollon Limassol(w) - Ki Klaksvik (W) -
    15:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Newry City Fc (W) -
    15:00 Biik Kazygurt (W) - Wexford Youths (W) -
    15:00 Fc Zurich (W) - Slovan Bratislava (W) -
    15:00 Gintra Univ. (W) - Arf Criuleni -
    15:00 Konak Bld.Spor (W) - Hibernians Fc (W) -
    15:00 Medyk Konin (W) - Breznica Pljevija (W) -
    15:00 Nsa Sofia (W) - Cardiff Met. (W) -
    15:00 Olimpia Cluj (W) - Parnu Jk (W) -
    15:00 Paok (W) - Hajvalia (W) -
    15:00 Pk-35 (W) - Benfica (W) -
    15:00 Pomurje (W) - Vllaznia (W) -
    15:00 Sfk 2000 Sarajevo(w) - Ramat Hasharon (W) -
    15:00 Spartak Subotica (W) - Breidablik (W) -
    15:00 Standard Liege (W) - Fc Minsk (W) -
    15:00 Twente (W) - Ferencvarosi Tc (W) -
    15:00 Zhytlobud Kharkiv(w) - Rigas FS (W) -
    15:00 Znk Osijek (W) - Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) -
  • 2
  • Thu 25 Aug 2016
  • 15:00 Apollon Limassol(w) - Hajvalia (W) -
    15:00 Benfica (W) - Avaldsnes (W) -
    15:00 Biik Kazygurt (W) - Arf Criuleni -
    15:00 Breidablik (W) - Nsa Sofia (W) -
    15:00 Fc Minsk (W) - Znk Osijek (W) -
    15:00 Fc Zurich (W) - Vllaznia (W) -
    15:00 Ferencvarosi Tc (W) - Konak Bld.Spor (W) -
    15:00 Ki Klaksvik (W) - Paok (W) -
    15:00 Olimpia Cluj (W) - Breznica Pljevija (W) -
    15:00 Parnu Jk (W) - Medyk Konin (W) -
    15:00 Pk-35 (W) - Newry City Fc (W) -
    15:00 Ramat Hasharon (W) - Zhytlobud Kharkiv(w) -
    15:00 Sfk 2000 Sarajevo(w) - Rigas FS (W) -
    15:00 Slovan Bratislava (W) - Pomurje (W) -
    15:00 Spartak Subotica (W) - Cardiff Met. (W) -
    15:00 Standard Liege (W) - Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) -
    15:00 Twente (W) - Hibernians Fc (W) -
    15:00 Wexford Youths (W) - Gintra Univ. (W) -
  • 3
  • Sun 28 Aug 2016
  • 15:00 Arf Criuleni - Wexford Youths (W) -
    15:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Pk-35 (W) -
    15:00 Breznica Pljevija (W) - Parnu Jk (W) -
    15:00 Cardiff Met. (W) - Breidablik (W) -
    15:00 Gintra Univ. (W) - Biik Kazygurt (W) -
    15:00 Hajvalia (W) - Ki Klaksvik (W) -
    15:00 Hibernians Fc (W) - Ferencvarosi Tc (W) -
    15:00 Konak Bld.Spor (W) - Twente (W) -
    15:00 Medyk Konin (W) - Olimpia Cluj (W) -
    15:00 Newry City Fc (W) - Benfica (W) -
    15:00 Nsa Sofia (W) - Spartak Subotica (W) -
    15:00 Paok (W) - Apollon Limassol(w) -
    15:00 Pomurje (W) - Fc Zurich (W) -
    15:00 Rigas FS (W) - Ramat Hasharon (W) -
    15:00 Vllaznia (W) - Slovan Bratislava (W) -
    15:00 Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) - Fc Minsk (W) -
    15:00 Zhytlobud Kharkiv(w) - Sfk 2000 Sarajevo(w) -
    15:00 Znk Osijek (W) - Standard Liege (W) -

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement