My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Europe (UEFA): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2016
  • 22:00AET * Portugal1 - 0France (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 22:00FT Germany0 - 2France * (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 22:00FT * Portugal2 - 0Wales (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship (W)
  • APRIL 2016
  • Wed 03 Aug 2016
  • 21:30FT N. Ireland (W)1 - 1Czech Republic (W) (0 - 1)  
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Thu 15 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 Belarus (W) - FYR Macedonia (W) -
    18:00 England (W) - Estonia (W) -
    18:00 Georgia (W) - Switzerland (W) -
    18:00 Moldova (W) - Denmark (W) -
    18:00 Norway (W) - Kazakhstan (W) -
    18:00 Romania (W) - Ukraine (W) -
    18:00 Serbia (W) - Belgium (W) -
    18:00 Spain (W) - Montenegro (W) -
    18:00 Sweden (W) - Slovakia (W) -
    18:00 Wales (W) - Israel (W) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Fri 16 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 Denmark (W) - Sweden (W) -
    18:00 Iceland (W) - Slovenia (W) -
    18:00 N. Ireland (W) - Italy (W) -
    18:00 Poland (W) - Moldova (W) -
    18:00 Portugal (W) - Finland (W) -
    18:00 Russia (W) - Germany (W) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Mon 19 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 Norway (W) - Israel (W) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Tue 20 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 Belarus (W) - Slovenia (W) -
    18:00 Belgium (W) - England (W) -
    18:00 Bosnia & H. (W) - Serbia (W) -
    18:00 France (W) - Albania (W) -
    18:00 Hungary (W) - Germany (W) -
    18:00 Iceland (W) - Scotland (W) -
    18:00 Italy (W) - Czech Republic (W) -
    18:00 Rep. Of Ireland (W) - Portugal (W) -
    18:00 Romania (W) - Greece (W) -
    18:00 Russia (W) - Croatia (W) -
    18:00 Spain (W) - Finland (W) -
    18:00 Switzerland (W) - N. Ireland (W) -
    18:00 Wales (W) - Austria (W) -

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 24 Aug 2016
  • 21:45FT APOEL1 - 1FC Copenhagen * (0 - 0)  
    21:45FT * Bor. Monchengladbach6 - 1BSC Young Boys (3 - 0)  
    21:45FT * FC rostov4 - 1Ajax (1 - 0)  
    21:45FT * Manchester City1 - 0Steaua Bucuresti (0 - 0)  
    21:45AET Red Bull Salzburg1 - 2NK dinamo zagreb * (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 23 Aug 2016
  • 21:45FT Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 0Celtic FC * (1 - 0)  
    21:45FT * Legia Warszawa1 - 1Dundalk (0 - 1)  
    21:45FT * Monaco1 - 0Villarreal (0 - 0)  
    21:45FT roma0 - 3FC Porto * (0 - 1)  
    21:45FT Viktoria Plzen2 - 2Ludogorets 1947 * (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): Europa League
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 18 Aug 2016
  • 22:05FT AS Trencin0 - 4Rapid Vienna (0 - 1)  
    22:00FT Arouca0 - 1Olympiakos Piraeus (0 - 1)  
    21:45FT Sassuolo3 - 0Crvena Zvezda (2 - 0)  
    21:30FT Gent2 - 1FK Shkendija 79 (1 - 1)  
    21:15FT FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 1West Ham (0 - 1)  
    21:00FT Fenerbahce3 - 0Grasshopper-Club (1 - 0)  
    21:00FT NK lokomotiva zagreb2 - 2genk (0 - 1)  
    21:00FT Panathinaikos3 - 0Brondby IF (1 - 0)  
    21:00FT Vojvodina0 - 3AZ Alkmaar (0 - 2)  
    20:30FT Istanbul BB1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 2)  
    20:00FT A.E. Kition Larnaca0 - 1Slovan Liberec (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT Austria Vienna2 - 1Rosenborg (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT IFK Goteborg1 - 0Qarabag Agdam FK (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1HNK hajduk split (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT Qabala3 - 1Maribor (1 - 1)  
    20:00FT Slavia Praha0 - 3Anderlecht (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT FC midtjylland0 - 1B.B. Ankaraspor (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT Krasnodar4 - 0Partizani Tirana (3 - 0)  
    19:15FT Sonderjyske0 - 0Sparta Praha (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT FC Dinamo Tbilisi0 - 3PAOK (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT FC Astana2 - 0Bate Borisov (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 17 Aug 2016
  • 19:00FT Beitar Jerusalem1 - 2AS Saint-Etienne (1 - 2)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 25 Aug 2016
  • 19:30 Qarabag Agdam FK - IFK Goteborg -  
    20:00 Brondby IF - Panathinaikos -  
    20:00 Grasshopper-Club - Fenerbahce -  
    20:00 Rosenborg - Austria Vienna -  
    20:00 Slovan Liberec - A.E. Kition Larnaca -  
    20:30 Partizani Tirana - Krasnodar -  
    21:00 Anderlecht - Slavia Praha -  
    21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vojvodina -  
    21:00 B.B. Ankaraspor - FC midtjylland -  
    21:00 Bate Borisov - FC Astana -  
    21:00 FK Shkendija 79 - Gent -  
    21:00 genk - NK lokomotiva zagreb -  
    21:00 PAOK - FC Dinamo Tbilisi -  
    21:00 Sparta Praha - Sonderjyske -  
    21:15 Maribor - Qabala -  
    21:30 Crvena Zvezda - Sassuolo -  
    21:30 HNK hajduk split - Maccabi Tel Aviv -  
    21:45 AS Saint-Etienne - Beitar Jerusalem -  
    21:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - Arouca -  
    21:45 West Ham - FC Astra Giurgiu -  
    22:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Istanbul BB -  
    22:05 Rapid Vienna - AS Trencin -  

          Europe (UEFA): Uefa Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 20 May 2009
  • 21:45AET * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Werder Bremen (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): Intertoto Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 19:00AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT FK Riga0 - 0IF elfsborg * (0 - 0)  
    16:45FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 22:00FT * Dep. La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)  
    22:00FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)  
    21:00FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshopper-Club * (0 - 0)  
    20:30FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)  
    19:15FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  
    19:00PEN Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Stade Rennais (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Super Cup
  • SC
  • Tue 09 Aug 2016
  • 21:45AET * Real Madrid3 - 2Sevilla (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship
  • JUNE 2016
  • Fri 03 Jun 2016
  • 20:45FT Sweden (U21)3 - 2Georgia (U21) (1 - 1)
  • JUNE 2016
  • Thu 02 Jun 2016
  • 20:00FT Faroe Islands (U21)1 - 6Finland (U21) (1 - 4)
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 18:30 Lithuania (U21) - Andorra (u21) -
    19:00 Croatia (U21) - Sweden (U21) -
    19:00 Estonia (U21) - Georgia (U21) -
    19:30 Turkey (U21) - Cyprus (U21) -
    19:45 Spain (U21) - San Marino (U21) -
    20:00 Faroe Islands (U21) - Russia (U21) -
    21:00 Hungary (U21) - Liechtenstein (U21) -
    21:30 Montenegro (U21) - Czech Republic (U21) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Fri 02 Sep 2016
  • 17:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) - Norway (U21) -
    17:00 Latvia (U21) - Moldova (U21) -
    17:45 Greece (U21) - Albania (U21) -
    18:15 Belarus (U21) - Netherlands (U21) -
    18:30 Ukraine (U21) - France (U21) -
    19:00 Finland (U21) - Austria (U21) -
    19:00 Malta (U21) - Belgium (U21) -
    19:00 Wales (U21) - Denmark (U21) -
    19:15 Portugal (U21) - Israel (U21) -
    19:30 Italy (U21) - Serbia (U21) -
    19:30 Switzerland (U21) - Kazakhstan (U21) -
    20:30 Romania (U21) - Luxembourg (U21) -
    21:00 Northern Ireland (U21) - Iceland (U21) -
    21:30 Rep. Of Ireland (u21) - Slovenia (U21) -
    21:30 Scotland (U21) - F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Mon 05 Sep 2016
  • 16:30 Cyprus (U21) - Slovakia (U21) -
    19:45 Sweden (U21) - Spain (U21) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Tue 06 Sep 2016
  • 17:00 Armenia (U21) - Bulgaria (U21) -
    17:00 Azerbaijan (U21) - Faroe Islands (U21) -
    17:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U21) - Switzerland (U21) -
    17:00 Latvia (U21) - Montenegro (U21) -
    17:00 Russia (U21) - Austria (U21) -
    18:30 Ukraine (U21) - Scotland (U21) -
    19:00 Finland (U21) - Germany (U21) -
    19:00 Georgia (U21) - Croatia (U21) -
    19:00 Serbia (U21) - Rep. Of Ireland (u21) -
    19:00 Wales (U21) - Luxembourg (U21) -
    19:15 Portugal (U21) - Greece (U21) -
    19:30 Italy (U21) - Andorra (u21) -
    19:30 Turkey (U21) - Belarus (U21) -
    19:45 Belgium (U21) - Czech Republic (U21) -
    19:45 Denmark (U21) - Romania (U21) -
    19:45 England (U21) - Norway (U21) -
    19:45 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) - Northern Ireland (U21) -
    19:45 France (U21) - Iceland (U21) -
    19:45 Israel (U21) - Liechtenstein (U21) -

          Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 24 Jul 2016
  • 21:30FT France (U19)4 - 0Italy (U19) (2 - 0)
  • WCPO
  • Thu 21 Jul 2016
  • 20:00PEN * Germany (U19)3 - 3
    (5 - 4)
    Netherlands (U19) (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 21 Jul 2016
  • 18:00FT Portugal (U19)1 - 3France (U19) * (1 - 1)  
    13:00FT England (U19)1 - 2Italy (U19) * (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Mon 18 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT England (U19)2 - 1Croatia (U19) (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Netherlands (U19)1 - 5France (U19) (1 - 2)
  • OCTOBER 2016
  • Tue 04 Oct 2016
  • 18:00 Austria (U19) - Lithuania (U19) -
    18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) - Azerbaijan (U19) -
  • OCTOBER 2016
  • Thu 06 Oct 2016
  • 18:00 Austria (U19) - Azerbaijan (U19) -
    18:00 Belgium (U19) - Finland (U19) -
    18:00 Czech Republic (U19) - Slovenia (U19) -
    18:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (u19) - Northern Ireland (U19) -
    18:00 France (U19) - Estonia (U19) -
    18:00 Germany (U19) - Albania (U19) -
    18:00 Lithuania (U19) - Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) -
    18:00 Netherlands (U19) - San Marino (U19) -
    18:00 Norway (U19) - Romania (U19) -
    18:00 Rep. Of Ireland (u19) - Gibraltar (U19) -
    18:00 Russia (U19) - Kazakhstan (U19) -
    18:00 Slovakia (U19) - Poland (U19) -
    18:00 Turkey (U19) - Iceland (U19) -
    18:00 Ukraine (U19) - Latvia (U19) -
  • OCTOBER 2016
  • Sat 08 Oct 2016
  • 18:00 Albania (U19) - Rep. Of Ireland (u19) -
    18:00 Estonia (U19) - Czech Republic (U19) -
    18:00 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (u19) - Poland (U19) -
    18:00 France (U19) - Slovenia (U19) -
    18:00 Germany (U19) - Gibraltar (U19) -
    18:00 Kazakhstan (U19) - Belgium (U19) -
    18:00 Latvia (U19) - Turkey (U19) -
    18:00 Netherlands (U19) - Romania (U19) -
    18:00 Northern Ireland (U19) - Slovakia (U19) -
    18:00 Russia (U19) - Finland (U19) -
    18:00 San Marino (U19) - Norway (U19) -
    18:00 Ukraine (U19) - Iceland (U19) -
  • OCTOBER 2016
  • Sun 09 Oct 2016
  • 18:00 Azerbaijan (U19) - Lithuania (U19) -
    18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) - Austria (U19) -

          Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sat 21 May 2016
  • 19:00PEN * Portugal (U17)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spain (U17) (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 18 May 2016
  • 19:00FT Germany (U17)1 - 2Spain (U17) * (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Portugal (U17)2 - 0Netherlands (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 19:00FT Sweden (U17)0 - 1Netherlands (U17) * (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT * Spain (U17)1 - 0England (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Fri 16 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 Portugal (U17) - Malta (U17) -
    18:00 Scotland (U17) - Wales (U17) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Sun 18 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 Scotland (U17) - Malta (U17) -
    18:00 Wales (U17) - Portugal (U17) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Mon 19 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 Slovakia (U17) - Northern Ireland (U17) -
    18:00 Spain (U17) - San Marino (U17) -
  • SEPTEMBER 2016
  • Wed 21 Sep 2016
  • 18:00 Malta (U17) - Wales (U17) -
    18:00 Portugal (U17) - Scotland (U17) -
    18:00 San Marino (U17) - Slovakia (U17) -
    18:00 Spain (U17) - Northern Ireland (U17) -

          Europe (UEFA): Cup Winners Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 19 May 1999
  • 03:00FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)

          Europe (UEFA): Youth League
  • FINAL
  • Mon 18 Apr 2016
  • 18:00FT PSG (U19)1 - 2Chelsea FC (U19) (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Fri 15 Apr 2016
  • 18:00FT Real Madrid (U19)1 - 3PSG (U19) * (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT * Chelsea FC (U19)3 - 0Anderlecht (U19) (1 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W)
  • 1
  • Tue 23 Aug 2016
  • 21:30FT Pomurje (W)6 - 1Vllaznia (W) (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W)3 - 1Wexford Youths (W) (3 - 0)
    21:00FT Paok (W)1 - 1Hajvalia (W) (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Znk Osijek (W)14 - 1Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (7 - 0)
    20:00FT Spartak Subotica (W)1 - 1Breidablik (W) (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Konak Bld.Spor (W)5 - 0Hibernians Fc (W) (3 - 0)
    19:30FT Twente (W)2 - 1Ferencvarosi Tc (W) (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Medyk Konin (W)9 - 0Breznica Pljevija (W) (3 - 0)
    18:30FT Pk-35 (W)1 - 2Benfica (W) (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Standard Liege (W)1 - 3Fc Minsk (W) (0 - 2)
    18:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv(w)2 - 0Rigas FS (W) (2 - 0)
    17:30FT Fc Zurich (W)3 - 1Slovan Bratislava (W) (1 - 0)
    16:45FT Apollon Limassol(w)5 - 0Ki Klaksvik (W) (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Gintra Univ. (W)13 - 0Arf Criuleni (7 - 0)
    16:00FT Nsa Sofia (W)0 - 4Cardiff Met. (W) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Avaldsnes (W)11 - 0Newry City Fc (W) (3 - 0)
    12:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W)7 - 1Parnu Jk (W) (5 - 1)
    12:00FT Sfk 2000 Sarajevo(w)1 - 0Ramat Hasharon (W) (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Thu 25 Aug 2016
  • 12:00 Olimpia Cluj (W) - Breznica Pljevija (W) -
    12:00 Ramat Hasharon (W) - Zhytlobud Kharkiv(w) -
    14:00 Benfica (W) - Avaldsnes (W) -
    16:00 Biik Kazygurt (W) - Arf Criuleni -
    16:00 Breidablik (W) - Nsa Sofia (W) -
    16:45 Ki Klaksvik (W) - Paok (W) -
    17:30 Fc Zurich (W) - Vllaznia (W) -
    18:00 Sfk 2000 Sarajevo(w) - Rigas FS (W) -
    18:00 Standard Liege (W) - Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) -
    18:30 Pk-35 (W) - Newry City Fc (W) -
    19:00 Parnu Jk (W) - Medyk Konin (W) -
    19:30 Ferencvarosi Tc (W) - Konak Bld.Spor (W) -
    19:30 Twente (W) - Hibernians Fc (W) -
    20:00 Spartak Subotica (W) - Cardiff Met. (W) -
    21:00 Apollon Limassol(w) - Hajvalia (W) -
    21:00 Fc Minsk (W) - Znk Osijek (W) -
    21:00 Wexford Youths (W) - Gintra Univ. (W) -
    21:30 Slovan Bratislava (W) - Pomurje (W) -
  • 3
  • Sun 28 Aug 2016
  • 11:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Pk-35 (W) -
    11:00 Newry City Fc (W) - Benfica (W) -
    16:00 Arf Criuleni - Wexford Youths (W) -
    16:00 Cardiff Met. (W) - Breidablik (W) -
    16:00 Gintra Univ. (W) - Biik Kazygurt (W) -
    16:00 Nsa Sofia (W) - Spartak Subotica (W) -
    16:30 Hibernians Fc (W) - Ferencvarosi Tc (W) -
    16:30 Konak Bld.Spor (W) - Twente (W) -
    17:15 Hajvalia (W) - Ki Klaksvik (W) -
    17:15 Paok (W) - Apollon Limassol(w) -
    17:30 Pomurje (W) - Fc Zurich (W) -
    17:30 Vllaznia (W) - Slovan Bratislava (W) -
    18:00 Breznica Pljevija (W) - Parnu Jk (W) -
    18:00 Medyk Konin (W) - Olimpia Cluj (W) -
    18:00 Rigas FS (W) - Ramat Hasharon (W) -
    18:00 Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) - Fc Minsk (W) -
    18:00 Zhytlobud Kharkiv(w) - Sfk 2000 Sarajevo(w) -
    18:00 Znk Osijek (W) - Standard Liege (W) -

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement