• My Fav. Tournaments
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

Tennis Tournaments

Tennis Players

advertisement

Tennis Fixtures

  • Tue 09.02.2016
  •       ATP Singles : Memphis Usa
    21:35   Laaksonen H. (Q)SUI - - - - - -- 
      Ebden M.AUS - - - - - - 
          ATP Doubles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    22:00   Pella G./Schwartzman - - - - - -- 
      Lipovsek P.T./Pena L (WC) - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    22:30   Lorenzi P.ITA - - - - - -- 
      Andujar P.ESP - - - - - - 
    22:45   Carreno-B. P.ESP - - - - - -- 
      Thiem D. (5)AUT - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Memphis Usa
    23:00   Fritz T. (WC)USA - - - - - -- 
      Mmoh M. (Q)USA - - - - - - 
  • Wed 10.02.2016
  •       ATP Doubles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    00:00   Arguello F./Bagnis F (WC) - - - - - --  
      Duran G./Mayer L. (4) - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Memphis Usa
    00:00   Sela D.ISR - - - - - --  
      Berankis R.LIT - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    00:45   Cecchinato M. (Q)ITA - - - - - --  
      Monaco J.ARG - - - - - - 
          ATP Doubles : Memphis Usa
    01:00   Granollers M./Groth - - - - - --  
      Johnson S./Querrey S (4) - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Memphis Usa
    02:00   Dzumhur D. (8)BIH - - - - - --  
      Smyczek T.USA - - - - - - 
          ATP Doubles : Memphis Usa
    03:00   Bryan B./Bryan M. (1) - - - - - --  
      Krajicek A./Monroe N - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : Kaohsiung Taiwan
    03:30   Wang Y.CHN - - - - - --  
      Linette M.POL - - - - - - 
          ATP Doubles : Memphis Usa
    04:00   Fritz T./Harrison R. (WC) - - - - - --  
      Huey T./Mirnyi M. (2) - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : Kaohsiung Taiwan
    04:00   Kulichkova E.RUS - - - - - --  
      Diyas Z. (4)KAZ - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Memphis Usa
    05:00   Becker B.GER - - - - - --  
      Paul T. (WC)USA - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : Kaohsiung Taiwan
    05:30   Putintseva Y. (3)RUS - - - - - --  
      Kato M. (Q)JPN - - - - - - 
    06:00   Williams V. (1)USA - - - - - --  
      Lee P-C. (WC)TPE - - - - - - 
    07:30   Sevastova A.LAT - - - - - --  
      Vekic D.CRO - - - - - - 
    09:00   Nara K. (7)JPN - - - - - --  
      Zhang Y. (Q)CHN - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : St. Petersburg Russia
    09:00   Siegemund L. (LL)GER - - - - - --  
      Mladenovic K. (7)FRA - - - - - - 
    10:00   Beck A.GER - - - - - --  
      Hradecka L.CZE - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Rotterdam Netherlands
    11:00   Dodig I. (Q)CRO - - - - - --  
      Kohlschr. P.GER - - - - - - 
    11:00   Sousa J.POR - - - - - --  
      Bautista-A. R. (6)ESP - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : St. Petersburg Russia
    11:00   Tig P. M. (LL)ROU - - - - - --  
      Vesnina E. (WC)RUS - - - - - - 
          WTA Doubles : St. Petersburg Russia
    12:00   Bogdan E./Kremen I. - - - - - --  
      Jurak D./Melichar N. - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Rotterdam Netherlands
    13:00   Donskoy E. (LL)RUS - - - - - --  
      Chardy J.FRA - - - - - - 
    13:00   Muller G.LUX - - - - - --  
      Cilic M. (2)CRO - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : St. Petersburg Russia
    13:00   Cibulkova D.SVK - - - - - --  
      Rodina E.RUS - - - - - - 
          WTA Doubles : St. Petersburg Russia
    14:00   Olaru R./Tig P. M. - - - - - --  
      Niculescu M./Siegemu (4) - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Rotterdam Netherlands
    15:00   Kuznetsov A. (Q)RUS - - - - - --  
      Troicki V. (8)SRB - - - - - - 
    15:00   Pospisil V.CAN - - - - - --  
      Zverev A. (WC)GER - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : St. Petersburg Russia
    15:00   Flipkens K.BEL - - - - - --  
      Kasatkina D.RUS - - - - - - 
          ATP Doubles : Rotterdam Netherlands
    17:00   Huta G. J./Van Den B (WC) - - - - - --  
      Dodig I./Melo M. (2) - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : St. Petersburg Russia
    17:00   Gasparyan M.RUS - - - - - --  
      Ivanovic A. (4)SRB - - - - - - 
          ATP Doubles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    18:00   Cabal J.S./Farah R (1) - - - - - --  
      Demoliner M./Ramos-V - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    18:00   Cuevas P. (8)URU - - - - - --  
      Giraldo S.COL - - - - - - 
    18:00   Olivo R. (WC)ARG - - - - - --  
      Ferrer D. (2)ESP - - - - - - 
          WTA Singles : St. Petersburg Russia
    19:00   Wickmayer Y.BEL - - - - - --  
      Vinci R. (2)ITA - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Rotterdam Netherlands
    19:30   Haase R. (WC)NED - - - - - --  
      Simon G. (3)FRA - - - - - - 
          ATP Doubles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    20:00   Kretschmer G./Satsch - - - - - --  
      Gonzalez M./Sa A. (2) - - - - - - 
          ATP Doubles : Memphis Usa
    20:00   Bednarek T./Shamasdi (PR) - - - - - --  
      Koolhof W./Middelkoo - - - - - - 
    20:00   Butorac E./Lipsky S. (3) - - - - - --  
      Kudla D./Young D. - - - - - - 
    20:00   Fyrstenberg M./Gonza - - - - - --  
      Guccione C./Oswald P - - - - - - 
    20:00   Marach O./Martin F. - - - - - --  
      Dlouhy L./Paes L. (PR) - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Memphis Usa
    20:00   Kukushkin M.KAZ - - - - - --  
      Kudla D. (5)USA - - - - - - 
    20:00   Nishikori K. (1)JPN - - - - - --  
      Harrison R.USA - - - - - - 
    20:00   Nishioka Y. (Q)JPN - - - - - --  
      Marchenko I.UKR - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Rotterdam Netherlands
    21:30   Monfils G. (5)FRA - - - - - --  
      Coric B.CRO - - - - - - 
  • Thu 11.02.2016
  •       ATP Doubles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    00:00   Andujar P./Carreno B - - - - - --  
      Cervantes I./Lorenzi - - - - - - 
          ATP Singles : Buenos Aires Argentina
    01:00   Mayer L.ARG - - - - - --  
      Tsonga J-W. (3)FRA - - - - - - 
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2016
    advertisement
    advertisement