• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Volleyball

Volleyball Leagues

advertisement
  • Europe: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe: European Championship
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 09 Oct 2016
  • 19:00FT   PortugalPOR 2 21 25 25 20 12205  
      TurkeyTUR 3 25 18 19 25 15  
    16:00FT   EstoniaEST 3 25 25 25  130  
      LatviaLAT 0 20 19 16    
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 08 Oct 2016
  • 18:00FT   GreeceGRE 3 20 25 25 26 17217  
      SpainESP 2 25 22 14 28 15  
  • Pool C
  • Thu 24 Aug 2017
  • 18:30   BulgariaBUL - - - - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Thu 24 Aug 2017
  • 18:30   FinlandFIN - - - - - --  
      EstoniaEST - - - - - -  
    21:30   PolandPOL - - - - - --  
      SerbiaSRB - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Thu 24 Aug 2017
  • 21:30   SloveniaSLO - - - - - --  
      SpainESP - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:30   NetherlandsNED - - - - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:30   SlovakiaSVK - - - - - --  
      Czech RepublicCZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 21:30   BelgiumBEL - - - - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 21:30   GermanyGER - - - - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 18:30   RussiaRUS - - - - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 18:30   SerbiaSRB - - - - - --  
      EstoniaEST - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 21:30   BulgariaBUL - - - - - --  
      SpainESP - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 21:30   PolandPOL - - - - - --  
      FinlandFIN - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 18:30   BelgiumBEL - - - - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 18:30   ItalyITA - - - - - --  
      SlovakiaSVK - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 21:30   FranceFRA - - - - - --  
      NetherlandsNED - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 21:30   GermanyGER - - - - - --  
      Czech RepublicCZE - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 09 Oct 2016
  • 18:00FT   Hungary WHUN 3 14 25 27 25 182  
      Romania WROU 1 25 22 25 19   
  • 2nd Leg
  • Fri 07 Oct 2016
  • 20:00FT   Spain WESP 1 21 25 22 14 179  
      Ukraine WUKR 3 25 22 25 25   
          Europe: CEV Champions League
  • Pool B
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL 0 22 13 14  124  
      Lube CivitanovaITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool D
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO 1 19 21 25 15 173  
      PGE Skra BelchatowPOL 3 25 25 18 25   
  • Pool A
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   Noliko MaaseikBEL 3 25 25 17 21 15207  
      Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiTUR 2 22 21 25 25 11  
  • Pool C
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   Paris VolleyFRA 1 20 17 25 22 174  
      Arkas SporTUR 3 25 25 15 25   
  • Pool E
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   PerugiaITA 3 11 25 31 18 15206  
      Lokomotiv Belogorie BelgorodRUS 2 25 14 29 25 13  
  • Pool C
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT   VFB FriedrichshafenGER 1 13 25 13 21 170  
      Zenit KazanRUS 3 25 23 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Dukla LiberecCZE 0 18 23 16  132  
      Berlin RecyclingGER 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Dynamo MoscowRUS 1 23 21 30 20 197  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL 3 25 25 28 25   
  • Pool E
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 16:30FT   Halk BankasiTUR 1 24 19 26 23 192  
      RoeselareBEL 3 26 25 24 25   
  • Pool D
  • Tue 17 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   ModenaITA 3 24 29 25 25 190  
      SCMU CraiovaROU 1 26 27 18 16   
  • Pool C
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 18:00   Zenit KazanRUS - - - - - --  
      VFB FriedrichshafenGER - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 19:00   SCMU CraiovaROU - - - - - --  
      ModenaITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 19:00   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL - - - - - --  
      Dynamo MoscowRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiTUR - - - - - --  
      Noliko MaaseikBEL - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 18:00   Lokomotiv Belogorie BelgorodRUS - - - - - --  
      PerugiaITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 18:30   Arkas SporTUR - - - - - --  
      Paris VolleyFRA - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 19:00   PGE Skra BelchatowPOL - - - - - --  
      ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 21:30   Lube CivitanovaITA - - - - - --  
      Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 21:30   RoeselareBEL - - - - - --  
      Halk BankasiTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 20:30   Berlin RecyclingGER - - - - - --  
      Dukla LiberecCZE - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Champions League - Women
  • Pool A
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   Modena WITA 3 23 26 20 25 16221  
      Conegliano WITA 2 25 24 25 23 14  
  • Pool B
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT   Volero Zurich WSUI 2 17 25 25 18 11203  
      Dynamo Moscow WRUS 3 25 20 22 25 15  
  • Pool B
  • Wed 11 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Alba Blaj WROU 1 23 25 19 22 180  
      Dynamo Krasnodar WRUS 3 25 16 25 25   
  • Pool C
  • Wed 11 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Fenerbahce WTUR 3 25 25 25  115  
      Azerrail Baku WAZE 0 12 19 9    
  • Pool C
  • Tue 10 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   Saint Raphael WFRA 1 18 15 25 22 175  
      Dabrowa Gornicza WPOL 3 25 25 20 25   
  • Pool D
  • Tue 10 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR 2 21 21 25 25 10208  
      Vakifbank WTUR 3 25 25 21 20 15  
    16:00FT   Uralochka-NTMK WRUS 3 16 25 25 25 169  
      Dresdner WGER 1 25 17 20 16   
  • Pool A
  • Tue 10 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Rabita Baku WAZE 0 16 21 20  132  
      Chemik Police WPOL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool D
  • Tue 24 Jan 2017
  • 16:00   Uralochka-NTMK WRUS - - - - - --  
      Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 18:00   Alba Blaj WROU - - - - - --  
      Volero Zurich WSUI - - - - - -  
    18:00   Dynamo Moscow WRUS - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Krasnodar WRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 18:00   Vakifbank WTUR - - - - - --  
      Dresdner WGER - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 19:00   Chemik Police WPOL - - - - - --  
      Conegliano WITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 21:30   Dabrowa Gornicza WPOL - - - - - --  
      Fenerbahce WTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 21:30   Modena WITA - - - - - --  
      Rabita Baku WAZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 21:30   Saint Raphael WFRA - - - - - --  
      Azerrail Baku WAZE - - - - - -  
          Europe: Euroleague
  • Final
  • Sat 02 Jul 2016
  • 17:00FT   FYR MacedoniaMKD 0 19 13 23  130  
      EstoniaEST 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 02 Jul 2016
  • 14:00FT   AustriaAUT 3 25 25 25  142  
      BulgariaBUL 0 23 21 23    
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 01 Jul 2016
  • 17:00FT   EstoniaEST 3 25 15 25 14 17198  
      BulgariaBUL 2 18 25 19 25 15  
    14:00FT   FYR MacedoniaMKD 3 25 23 17 25 15210  
      AustriaAUT 2 23 25 25 19 13  
          Europe: Euroleague - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 03 Jul 2016
  • 16:00FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 3 25 25 25  132  
      Slovakia WSVK 0 15 22 20    
  • Final
  • Thu 30 Jun 2016
  • 18:00FT   Slovakia WSVK 1 19 25 22 20 179  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 3 25 18 25 25   
          Europe: CEV Cup
  • 1/16
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   BrnoCZE 1 19 14 25 23 178  
      ToursFRA 3 25 25 22 25   
    19:00FT   PAOKGRE 3 18 25 20 28 18218  
      Novi PazarSRB 2 25 17 25 26 16  
  • 1/16
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   Asse-LennikBEL 3 25 25 25  123  
      Hapoel Kfar SabaISR 0 17 13 18    
    21:30FT   TrentinoITA 3 25 25 25  131  
      HurrikaaniFIN 0 18 19 19    
    20:30FT   Arago de SeteFRA 3 25 25 25  133  
      Posojilnica AICHAUT 0 23 16 19    
    20:30FT   United volleys RheinMainGER 3 25 25 25  110  
      Mladost BrckoBIH 0 13 9 13    
    20:00FT   AB Groningen/LycurgusNED 3 25 23 25 20 15209  
      Levski SofiaBUL 2 22 25 20 25 9  
    20:00FT   AmriswilSUI 3 25 25 25 25 188  
      CSKA SofiaBUL 1 22 22 27 17   
    20:00FT   Crvena ZvezdaSRB 3 18 25 25 25 179  
      Top Volley Precura AntwerpBEL 1 25 21 22 18   
    20:00FT   Hypo TirolAUT 1 20 16 25 23 171  
      PiacenzaITA 3 25 25 12 25   
    17:30FT   Fenerbahce IstanbulTUR 3 25 25 25  138  
      Hapoel MATE-ASHERISR 0 23 20 20    
    17:00FT   CS Arcada GalatiROU 3 25 22 22 25 15211  
      VojvodinaSRB 2 19 25 25 21 12  
    16:00FT   Gazprom-YugraRUS 3 25 17 25 25 168  
      OlympiacosGRE 1 18 25 15 18   
  • 1/16
  • Tue 17 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT   Gazelec F.C.O. AjaccioFRA 3 25 25 28  135  
      Budvanska RivijeraMGR 0 20 11 26    
    20:00FT   Gentofte VolleyDEN 0 23 29 21  154  
      ValepaFIN 3 25 31 25    
    18:30FT   TiikeritFIN 1 29 19 18 23 191  
      KarlovarskoCZE 3 27 25 25 25   
  • 1/8
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 16:00   Gazprom-YugraRUS - - - - - --  
      KarlovarskoCZE - - - - - -  
    17:00   Arago de SeteFRA - - - - - --  
      Asse-LennikBEL - - - - - -  
    17:00   Gazelec F.C.O. AjaccioFRA - - - - - --  
      AmriswilSUI - - - - - -  
    17:00   PiacenzaITA - - - - - --  
      VojvodinaSRB - - - - - -  
    17:00   United volleys RheinMainGER - - - - - --  
      Crvena ZvezdaSRB - - - - - -  
    19:00   PAOKGRE - - - - - --  
      ToursFRA - - - - - -  
    19:30   Levski SofiaBUL - - - - - --  
      Fenerbahce IstanbulTUR - - - - - -  
  • 1/8
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 18:30   ValepaFIN - - - - - --  
      TrentinoITA - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Games
  • Final
  • Sun 28 Jun 2015
  • 10:25FT   BulgariaBUL 1 16 18 31 21 190  
      GermanyGER 3 25 25 29 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 28 Jun 2015
  • 07:30FT   PolandPOL 1 24 25 23 23 194  
      RussiaRUS 3 26 23 25 25   
  • Semi Final
  • Fri 26 Jun 2015
  • 16:30FT   RussiaRUS 1 17 25 18 18 171  
      GermanyGER 3 25 18 25 25   
    14:00FT   PolandPOL 2 14 25 22 25 13206  
      BulgariaBUL 3 25 19 25 23 15  
          Europe: European Games - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 16:00FT   Poland WPOL 0 11 19 13  118  
      Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 13:00FT   Serbia WSRB 3 21 25 17 25 15195  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 2 25 19 25 14 9  
  • Semi Final
  • Thu 25 Jun 2015
  • 17:00FT   Turkey WTUR 3 25 23 25 23 15212  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 2 21 25 19 25 11  
    14:00FT   Poland WPOL 3 25 20 25 22 15211  
      Serbia WSRB 2 23 25 19 25 12  
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup
  • 1/8
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Viking TIFNOR 3 25 23 29 25 185  
      SIP SempeterSLO 1 13 25 27 18   
    19:00FT   Ceske BudejoviceCZE 0 23 23 26  150  
      Maccabi Tel AvivISR 3 25 25 28    
    19:00FT   MyjavaSVK 3 25 25 25  120  
      HAOK MladostCRO 0 14 20 11    
  • 1/8
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 22:30FT   BastardoPOR 0 23 14 15  127  
      GalatasarayTUR 3 25 25 25    
    20:00FT   BenficaPOR 0 22 19 22  138  
      ChaumontFRA 3 25 25 25    
    20:00FT   Draisma DynamoNED 3 25 25 27 25 184  
      Polonia LondonENG 1 20 16 29 17   
    18:00FT   Bate-BGU BorisovBLR 0 15 21 15  126  
      Fakel Novyi UrengoyRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • 1/8
  • Tue 17 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   MOK Jedinstvo BrckoBIH 0 14 14 6  109  
      Ziraat BankasiTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 1/8
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 19:00   Maccabi Tel AvivISR - - - - - --  
      Ceske BudejoviceCZE - - - - - -  
  • 1/8
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 17:00   Ziraat BankasiTUR - - - - - --  
      MOK Jedinstvo BrckoBIH - - - - - -  
    20:00   HAOK MladostCRO - - - - - --  
      MyjavaSVK - - - - - -  
    21:00   ChaumontFRA - - - - - --  
      BenficaPOR - - - - - -  
    21:00   Polonia LondonENG - - - - - --  
      Draisma DynamoNED - - - - - -  
  • 1/8
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 16:00   Fakel Novyi UrengoyRUS - - - - - --  
      Bate-BGU BorisovBLR - - - - - -  
    17:30   GalatasarayTUR - - - - - --  
      BastardoPOR - - - - - -  
    19:00   SIP SempeterSLO - - - - - --  
      Viking TIFNOR - - - - - -  
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe
  • 3
  • Fri 05 Jun 2015
  • 22:30FT   San MarinoSM 1 24 16 25 16 176  
      IcelandISL 3 26 25 19 25   
    17:30FT   LuxembourgLUX 3 25 25 25  118  
      MonacoMON 0 17 12 14    
  • 2
  • Thu 04 Jun 2015
  • 22:30FT   MonacoMON 3 25 25 25  135  
      IcelandISL 0 22 16 22    
    17:30FT   LuxembourgLUX 3 25 18 25 25 167  
      San MarinoSM 1 23 25 14 12   
  • 1
  • Wed 03 Jun 2015
  • 22:30FT   LuxembourgLUX 3 23 25 25 19 15210  
      IcelandISL 2 25 22 18 25 13  
    15:00FT   MonacoMON 1 24 21 25 24 191  
      San MarinoSM 3 26 25 20 26   
          Europe: Savaria Kupa - Women
  • 3
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 18:30FT   Hungary WHUN 0 21 12 25  135  
      France WFRA 3 25 25 27    
    16:00FT   Austria WAUT 0 17 22 21  135  
      Slovakia WSVK 3 25 25 25    
  • 2
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 18:30FT   Hungary WHUN 0 20 7 23  125  
      Slovakia WSVK 3 25 25 25    
    16:00FT   France WFRA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Austria WAUT 0 17 16 17    
  • 1
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 18:30FT   Hungary WHUN 3 17 25 25 25 179  
      Austria WAUT 1 25 22 22 18   
    16:00FT   Slovakia WSVK 3 25 26 27  144  
      France WFRA 0 17 24 25    
          Europe: Wevza U18 - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 25 25  141  
      Germany U-18 WGER 0 20 23 23    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 3 20 25 19 25 15198  
      Spain U-18 WESP 2 25 16 25 17 11  
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 3 25 21 25 25 169  
      Belgium U-18 WBEL 1 18 25 11 19   
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 10:00FT   Portugal U-18 WPOR 0 21 14 14  124  
      France U-18 WFRA 3 25 25 25    
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Germany U-18 WGER 3 23 17 25 25 15194  
      Spain U-18 WESP 2 25 25 10 19 10  
    18:00FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 27 25 26 183  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 1 12 29 15 24   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Belgium U-18 WBEL 3 16 25 18 25 15187  
      France U-18 WFRA 2 25 10 25 21 7  
    16:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 3 23 25 25 25 166  
      Portugal U-18 WPOR 1 25 12 18 13   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 3 25 25 25  128  
      France U-18 WFRA 0 18 22 13    
  • Pool B
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 1 13 13 25 23 172  
      Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 25 23 25   
    16:00FT   Belgium U-18 WBEL 3 23 25 25 23 15213  
      Portugal U-18 WPOR 2 25 16 23 25 13  
  • Pool A
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Spain U-18 WESP 2 10 22 25 25 12203  
      Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 25 21 23 15  
  • Pool A
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   France U-18 WFRA 2 9 21 25 25 12199  
      Spain U-18 WESP 3 25 25 22 20 15  
  • Pool B
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 25 25  134  
      Belgium U-18 WBEL 0 16 21 22    
  • Pool A
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 25 25  121  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 0 15 14 17    
  • Pool B
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Portugal U-18 WPOR 0 14 10 18  117  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Wevza U19
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 23 25 177  
      France U-19FRA 1 20 15 25 19   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 15:30FT   Germany U-19GER 3 25 21 13 25 15204  
      Spain U-19ESP 2 23 25 25 22 10  
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Switzerland U-19SUI 2 18 25 25 19 9200  
      Portugal U-19POR 3 25 20 19 25 15  
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 11:00FT   Belgium U-19BEL 3 25 25 23 25 184  
      Netherlands U-19NED 1 23 15 25 23   
  • Semifinals
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 25  130  
      Germany U-19GER 0 14 20 21    
    19:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 2 29 13 25 23 11216  
      France U-19FRA 3 27 25 23 25 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Belgium U-19BEL 2 19 25 22 25 13214  
      Portugal U-19POR 3 25 23 25 22 15  
    17:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 0 19 23 25  144  
      Switzerland U-19SUI 3 25 25 27    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   France U-19FRA 1 18 23 25 17 179  
      Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 21 25   
  • Pool B
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 3 25 26 13 26 186  
      Netherlands U-19NED 1 23 24 25 24   
  • Pool A
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Belgium U-19BEL 3 25 23 25 23 15213  
      Switzerland U-19SUI 2 21 25 22 25 9  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Portugal U-19POR 1 18 27 17 17 179  
      Germany U-19GER 3 25 25 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Germany U-19GER 1 21 25 16 22 178  
      Spain U-19ESP 3 25 19 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 25  127  
      Belgium U-19BEL 0 19 15 18    
  • Pool B
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 3 25 25 25 25 182  
      Portugal U-19POR 1 27 23 14 18   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Switzerland U-19SUI 1 25 20 14 22 176  
      France U-19FRA 3 20 25 25 25   
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup - Women
  • 1/16
  • Tue 17 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   UVC Holding Graz WAUT 1 23 25 29 18 198  
      Slavia Bratislava WSVK 3 25 22 31 25   
  • 1/8
  • Tue 24 Jan 2017
  • 16:00   Canakkale W  - - - - - --  
      Olympiacos WGRE - - - - - -  
    20:00   Schweriner WGER - - - - - --  
      LP Kangasala WFIN - - - - - -  
  • 1/8
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 14:00   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk WRUS - - - - - --  
      Marina Kastela WCRO - - - - - -  
    18:00   Slavia Bratislava WSVK - - - - - --  
      Bursa B.Sehir Bld. WTUR - - - - - -  
    19:00   Ostrava WCZE - - - - - --  
      Kralovo Pole Brno WCZE - - - - - -  
    21:00   Logrono WESP - - - - - --  
      Charleroi WBEL - - - - - -  
    21:00   Viteos Nuc WSUI - - - - - --  
      AEL Limassol WCYP - - - - - -  
    21:30   Kieldrecht WBEL - - - - - --  
      Vasas WHUN - - - - - -  
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe - Women
  • 5
  • Sat 06 Jun 2015
  • 16:30FT   Luxembourg WLUX 0 16 17 22  130  
      San Marino WSM 3 25 25 25    
    14:00FT   Liechtenstein WLI 0 11 10 18  114  
      Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25    
  • 4
  • Fri 05 Jun 2015
  • 20:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 3 23 25 25 25 180  
      Iceland WISL 1 25 18 21 18   
    15:00FT   Liechtenstein WLI 1 20 25 11 19 170  
      San Marino WSM 3 25 20 25 25   
  • 3
  • Thu 04 Jun 2015
  • 20:00FT   Iceland WISL 0 13 13 18  119  
      Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25    
    15:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 3 25 24 25 23 15218  
      Liechtenstein WLI 2 19 26 23 25 13  
  • 2
  • Wed 03 Jun 2015
  • 20:00FT   San Marino WSM 1 20 27 22 17 186  
      Iceland WISL 3 25 25 25 25   
    17:30FT   Luxembourg WLUX 0 14 16 14  119  
      Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: MEVZA
  • 9
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 18:15FT   HAOK MladostCRO 3 28 25 20 25 195  
      MyjavaSVK 1 26 23 25 23   
  • 7
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Hypo TirolAUT 3 25 25 25  125  
      Vegyesz RCKHUN 0 14 21 15    
  • 8
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT   Vegyesz RCKHUN 0 13 16 14  118  
      Posojilnica AICHAUT 3 25 25 25    
  • 9
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO 3 25 25 25  134  
      Calcit KamnikSLO 0 19 21 19    
  • 8
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Mladost KastelaCRO 1 20 25 19 28 192  
      MyjavaSVK 3 25 20 25 30   
  • 9
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Hypo TirolAUT 3 25 25 25  129  
      Posojilnica AICHAUT 0 19 21 14    
  • 8
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   NitraSVK 3 25 25 25  136  
      Calcit KamnikSLO 0 20 23 18    
  • 7
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   HAOK MladostCRO 3 25 27 25 26 15223  
      Mladost KastelaCRO 2 21 29 20 28 7  
  • 7
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO 3 25 25 25  134  
      NitraSVK 0 22 23 14    
  • 10
  • Sun 12 Feb 2017
  • 18:00   Mladost KastelaCRO - - - - - --  
      ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO - - - - - -  
    18:00   Vegyesz RCKHUN - - - - - --  
      NitraSVK - - - - - -  
  • 11
  • Mon 13 Feb 2017
  • 18:00   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO - - - - - --  
      Posojilnica AICHAUT - - - - - -  
    18:00   NitraSVK - - - - - --  
      MyjavaSVK - - - - - -  
  • 10
  • Mon 13 Feb 2017
  • 20:00   Calcit KamnikSLO - - - - - --  
      Hypo TirolAUT - - - - - -  
  • 12
  • Tue 14 Feb 2017
  • 18:00   Mladost KastelaCRO - - - - - --  
      Posojilnica AICHAUT - - - - - -  
    18:00   Vegyesz RCKHUN - - - - - --  
      MyjavaSVK - - - - - -  
  • 11
  • Tue 14 Feb 2017
  • 20:00   Hypo TirolAUT - - - - - --  
      HAOK MladostCRO - - - - - -  
  • 12
  • Wed 15 Feb 2017
  • 20:00   Calcit KamnikSLO - - - - - --  
      HAOK MladostCRO - - - - - -  
          Europe: Baltic League - Women
  • 15
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   TU/Eaden WEST 3 25 25 24 25 177  
      Tallinna Ulikool WEST 1 19 17 26 16   
    14:00FT   Voru WEST 3 18 22 25 25 15209  
      TTU WEST 2 25 25 22 22 10  
    12:00FT   Alytus WLIT 3 10 25 14 25 20198  
      Kohila WEST 2 25 17 25 19 18  
    12:00FT   Heksa WLIT 3 17 25 25 25 171  
      Jelgava/Lu WLAT 1 25 16 18 20   
    12:00FT   Sk Babite WLAT 3 27 25 22 25 186  
      VK miLATss WLAT 1 25 16 25 21   
    11:30FT   RSU/MVS WLAT 1 20 24 28 18 192  
      Achema WLAT 3 25 26 26 25   
  • 14
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   TU/Eaden WEST 3 25 14 25 21 15196  
      TTU WEST 2 23 25 13 25 10  
    18:00FT   Heksa WLIT 3 21 25 25 19 15209  
      Kohila WEST 2 25 19 22 25 13  
    18:00FT   RSU/MVS WLAT 3 25 18 25 25 177  
      VK miLATss WLAT 1 23 25 16 20   
    18:00FT   Sk Babite WLAT 1 19 16 25 22 180  
      Achema WLAT 3 25 25 23 25   
    16:00FT   Alytus WLIT 1 26 14 25 21 179  
      Jelgava/Lu WLAT 3 28 25 15 25   
    14:00FT   Voru WEST 0 24 18 17  135  
      Tallinna Ulikool WEST 3 26 25 25    
  • 16
  • Sat 28 Jan 2017
  • 16:00   Achema WLAT - - - - - --  
      Voru WEST - - - - - -  
    16:00   Jelgava/Lu WLAT - - - - - --  
      Sk Babite WLAT - - - - - -  
    16:00   Kohila WEST - - - - - --  
      RSU/MVS WLAT - - - - - -  
    16:00   VK miLATss WLAT - - - - - --  
      TU/Eaden WEST - - - - - -  
    17:00   Tallinna Ulikool WEST - - - - - --  
      Alytus WLIT - - - - - -  
    18:00   TTU WEST - - - - - --  
      Heksa WLIT - - - - - -  
  • 17
  • Sun 29 Jan 2017
  • 12:00   Kohila WEST - - - - - --  
      Sk Babite WLAT - - - - - -  
    12:00   TTU WEST - - - - - --  
      Alytus WLIT - - - - - -  
    13:00   Achema WLAT - - - - - --  
      TU/Eaden WEST - - - - - -  
    13:00   Tallinna Ulikool WEST - - - - - --  
      Heksa WLIT - - - - - -  
    14:00   Jelgava/Lu WLAT - - - - - --  
      RSU/MVS WLAT - - - - - -  
    17:00   VK miLATss WLAT - - - - - --  
      Voru WEST - - - - - -  
          Europe: MEVZA - Women
  • 9
  • Wed 18 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN 3 25 25 25  114  
      Olomouc WCZE 0 13 15 11    
  • 8
  • Tue 17 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   BVK Bratislava WSVK 0 18 22 21  136  
      Olomouc WCZE 3 25 25 25    
  • 7
  • Mon 16 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN 1 23 26 25 23 191  
      BVK Bratislava WSVK 3 25 28 16 25   
  • 9
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:30FT   HAOK Mladost WCRO 3 25 25 20 17 15197  
      SG SVS Post WAUT 2 23 11 25 25 11  
  • 7
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 19:00   Calcit Kamnik WSLO - - - - - --  
      Slavia Bratislava WSVK - - - - - -  
  • 8
  • Wed 01 Feb 2017
  • 19:00   Slavia Bratislava WSVK - - - - - --  
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO - - - - - -  
  • 9
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 19:00   Calcit Kamnik WSLO - - - - - --  
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO - - - - - -  
          Europe: Schenker League
  • 1
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 17:00FT   ParnuEST 3 25 25 25  128  
      Poliurs/OzolniekiLAT 0 17 17 19    
    17:00FT   Selver TallinnEST 3 25 29 25 25 188  
      DubysaLIT 1 14 31 17 22   
    17:00FT   TTUEST 0 22 21 23  141  
      TaurasLIT 3 25 25 25    
    16:00FT   Jarvamaa VKEST 2 21 25 25 22 11209  
      RTU/RobezsardzeLAT 3 25 21 19 25 15  
    14:00FT   ASK/Kuldiga  3 25 19 30 20 17219  
      DaugavpilsLAT 2 15 25 28 25 15  
  • 1
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Jarvamaa VKEST 1 23 25 23 24 194  
      Poliurs/OzolniekiLAT 3 25 23 25 26   
    17:00FT   ParnuEST 3 25 25 25  126  
      RTU/RobezsardzeLAT 0 16 18 17    
    17:00FT   Selver TallinnEST 3 25 23 22 25 19222  
      TaurasLIT 2 21 25 25 20 17  
    17:00FT   TTUEST 0 13 23 19  130  
      DubysaLIT 3 25 25 25    
  • 1
  • Sat 21 Jan 2017
  • 16:00   Biolars/OlaineLAT - - - - - -- 
      Jekabpils LusiLAT - - - - - -  
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 14:00   ASK/Kuldiga  - - - - - --  
      Jekabpils LusiLAT - - - - - -  
    16:00   Biolars/OlaineLAT - - - - - --  
      DaugavpilsLAT - - - - - -  
    17:00   RakvereEST - - - - - --  
      Bigbank TartuEST - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Cup - Women
  • 1/16
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 21:30FT   Busto Arsizio WITA 3 25 23 25 25 167  
      Maritsa Plovdiv WBUL 1 13 25 15 16   
    21:30FT   Casalmaggiore WITA 3 25 25 25  126  
      Haifa WISR 0 20 18 13    
    21:00FT   Franches Montagne WSUI 1 25 15 17 13 168  
      Galatasaray WTUR 3 23 25 25 25   
    19:40FT   Kfar Saba WISR 3 25 25 25  130  
      Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH 0 17 17 21    
    19:00FT   LP Viesti WFIN 0 20 21 20  136  
      HPK WFIN 3 25 25 25    
  • 1/16
  • Wed 11 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT   Dudingen WSUI 1 25 19 21 26 192  
      Beziers VB WFRA 3 23 25 25 28   
    20:00FT   Jedinstvo Stara Pazova WSRB 1 17 25 16 15 160  
      Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN 3 25 12 25 25   
    20:00FT   Stuttgart WGER 3 25 25 25  117  
      Kohila WEST 0 13 17 12    
    19:00FT   Luka Bar WMGR 0 15 14 22  126  
      Budowlani Lodz WPOL 3 25 25 25    
    19:00FT   Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO 3 25 21 26 25 187  
      Calcit Kamnik WSLO 1 21 25 24 20   
    18:00FT   Olomouc WCZE 0 16 16 16  123  
      Dynamo Kazan WRUS 3 25 25 25    
    18:00FT   Targoviste WROU 2 25 25 22 24 14210  
      Khimik WUKR 3 22 11 25 26 16  
  • 1/16
  • Tue 24 Jan 2017
  • 17:30   Galatasaray WTUR - - - - - --  
      Franches Montagne WSUI - - - - - -  
    21:00   Beziers VB WFRA - - - - - --  
      Dudingen WSUI - - - - - -  
  • 1/16
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 18:30   HPK WFIN - - - - - --  
      LP Viesti WFIN - - - - - -  
    18:30   Maritsa Plovdiv WBUL - - - - - --  
      Busto Arsizio WITA - - - - - -  
    19:00   Budowlani Lodz WPOL - - - - - --  
      Luka Bar WMGR - - - - - -  
    19:00   Kohila WEST - - - - - --  
      Stuttgart WGER - - - - - -  
    19:00   Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN - - - - - --  
      Jedinstvo Stara Pazova WSRB - - - - - -  
    20:30   Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH - - - - - --  
      Kfar Saba WISR - - - - - -  
  • 1/16
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 18:00   Dynamo Kazan WRUS - - - - - --  
      Olomouc WCZE - - - - - -  
    18:00   Khimik WUKR - - - - - --  
      Targoviste WROU - - - - - -  
    19:00   Calcit Kamnik WSLO - - - - - --  
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO - - - - - -  
    19:00   Haifa WISR - - - - - --  
      Casalmaggiore WITA - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 17:10FT   Poland U-20POL 3 29 25 21 25 185  
      Ukraine U-20UKR 1 27 21 25 12   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 14:30FT   Russia U-20RUS 3 23 25 25 25 179  
      Italy U-20ITA 1 25 21 17 18   
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 11:30FT   Turkey U-20TUR 3 18 25 25 25 171  
      Germany U-20GER 1 25 15 15 23   
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 09:00FT   Bulgaria U-20BUL 1 25 23 23 21 187  
      Serbia U-20SRB 3 20 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 09 Sep 2016
  • 19:15FT   Italy U-20ITA 2 12 26 25 24 13205  
      Ukraine U-20UKR 3 25 24 15 26 15  
    16:45FT   Poland U-20POL 3 25 25 19 25 184  
      Russia U-20RUS 1 23 20 25 22   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 09 Sep 2016
  • 14:00FT   Bulgaria U-20BUL 2 25 24 25 14 11203  
      Turkey U-20TUR 3 19 26 19 25 15  
    11:00FT   Germany U-20GER 3 26 25 18 25 15207  
      Serbia U-20SRB 2 28 21 25 17 7  
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 19:30FT   Russia U-20RUS 3 25 25 25 25 185  
      Turkey U-20TUR 1 27 19 18 21   
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 19:00FT   Slovenia U-20SLO 0 23 22 22  142  
      France U-20FRA 3 25 25 25    
    16:30FT   Bulgaria U-20BUL 0 22 22 20  139  
      Poland U-20POL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 16:30FT   Czech Republic U-20CZE 2 25 20 20 25 12210  
      Serbia U-20SRB 3 20 25 25 23 15  
    14:00FT   Italy U-20ITA 3 25 25 25  137  
      Belarus U-20BLR 0 18 23 21    
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 14:00FT   Ukraine U-20UKR 3 25 25 25  134  
      Germany U-20GER 0 18 22 19    
          Europe: European Championship U19
  • Pool G
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Bulgaria U-19BUL 3 25 26 25  146  
      Belarus U-19BLR 0 23 24 23    
  • Pool E
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Portugal U-19POR 0 17 19 19  130  
      Romania U-19ROU 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool B
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Russia U-19RUS 3 25 25 25  136  
      Greece U-19GRE 0 23 15 23    
  • Pool A
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 2 25 20 22 25 13209  
      Poland U-19POL 3 19 25 25 20 15  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Slovenia U-19SLO 0 19 19 21  134  
      France U-19FRA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool F
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 18:45FT   Germany U-19GER 2 16 25 22 25 12208  
      Italy U-19ITA 3 25 21 25 22 15  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Israel U-19ISR 0 15 19 31  148  
      Spain U-19ESP 3 25 25 33    
  • Pool C
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 17:00FT   Serbia U-19SRB 0 20 24 18  138  
      Turkey U-19TUR 3 25 26 25    
  • Pool H
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 16:30FT   Finland U-19FIN 3 25 25 25  125  
      Austria U-19AUT 0 16 19 15    
  • Pool A
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 16:30FT   Sweden U-19SWE 3 25 25 25  133  
      Latvia U-19LAT 0 22 19 17    
  • Pool D
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   Switzerland U-19SUI 1 25 25 17 21 188  
      Estonia U-19EST 3 27 23 25 25   
  • Pool F
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   Ukraine U-19UKR 2 20 25 25 25 11204  
      Croatia U-19CRO 3 25 13 18 27 15  
  • Pool C
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 14:30FT   Montenegro U-19MGR 1 10 25 19 23 167  
      Netherlands U-19NED 3 25 15 25 25   
  • Pool F
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 20:30FT   Croatia U-19CRO 0 18 13 21  127  
      Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool G
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Belarus U-19BLR 3 23 23 25 25 15202  
      Denmark U-19DEN 2 25 25 16 18 7  
  • Pool E
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Romania U-19ROU 3 25 25 25  105  
      Iceland U 19ISL 0 14 6 10    
  • Pool B
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 0 22 23 19  139  
      Greece U-19GRE 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool D
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Estonia U-19EST 1 25 17 9 20 166  
      France U-19FRA 3 20 25 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Latvia U-19LAT 0 24 11 20  131  
      Poland U-19POL 3 26 25 25    
  • Pool H
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 18:30FT   Norway U-19NOR 0 19 17 15  126  
      Finland U-19FIN 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool F
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Germany U-19GER 3 25 25 25  118  
      Ukraine U-19UKR 0 15 10 18    
  • Pool G
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Bulgaria U-19BUL 3 25 25 25  116  
      Georgia U-19GEO 0 14 11 16    
  • Pool E
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Portugal U-19POR 0 17 13 22  127  
      Belgium U-19BEL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool B
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Russia U-19RUS 3 25 25 25  132  
      Israel U-19ISR 0 19 19 19    
  • Pool C
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 17:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 1 26 23 21 19 188  
      Turkey U-19TUR 3 24 25 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 16:30FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 3 25 25 25  119  
      Sweden U-19SWE 0 11 17 16    
  • Pool D
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   Slovenia U-19SLO 2 25 25 21 17 9194  
      Switzerland U-19SUI 3 17 15 25 25 15  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 14:30FT   Serbia U-19SRB 3 25 25 25  122  
      Montenegro U-19MGR 0 20 8 19    
  • Pool D
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT   France U-19FRA 3 25 25 25  132  
      Switzerland U-19SUI 0 22 18 17    
  • Pool B
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 20:30FT   Greece U-19GRE 1 28 19 22 23 193  
      Israel U-19ISR 3 26 25 25 25   
  • Pool F
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 20:30FT   Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 25  124  
      Ukraine U-19UKR 0 22 17 10    
  • Pool E
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Belgium U-19BEL 3 25 25 25  119  
      Iceland U 19ISL 0 15 14 15    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 19:30FT   Poland U-19POL 3 25 25 25  129  
      Sweden U-19SWE 0 19 18 17    
  • Pool H
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 18:30FT   Austria U-19AUT 3 25 25 27  146  
      Norway U-19NOR 0 23 21 25    
  • Pool F
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Croatia U-19CRO 0 9 22 15  121  
      Germany U-19GER 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool D
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Estonia U-19EST 3 25 25 25  142  
      Slovenia U-19SLO 0 22 23 22    
  • Pool B
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 2 25 19 25 22 13215  
      Russia U-19RUS 3 23 25 23 25 15  
  • Pool C
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 17:00FT   Turkey U-19TUR 3 25 25 25  112  
      Montenegro U-19MGR 0 10 14 13    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 16:30FT   Latvia U-19LAT 3 22 16 25 25 17206  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 2 25 25 18 18 15  
  • Pool G
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Georgia U-19GEO 0 10 15 13  113  
      Denmark U-19DEN 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool C
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 14:30FT   Netherlands U-19NED 0 27 18 23  147  
      Serbia U-19SRB 3 29 25 25    
  • Pool G
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Denmark U-19DEN 1 25 28 13 20 184  
      Bulgaria U-19BUL 3 18 30 25 25   
  • Pool E
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Romania U-19ROU 3 18 25 25 21 15212  
      Belgium U-19BEL 2 25 22 23 25 13  
  • Pool G
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Belarus U-19BLR 3 25 25 25  123  
      Georgia U-19GEO 0 13 14 21    
  • Pool E
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Iceland U 19ISL 0 11 16 14  116  
      Portugal U-19POR 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 18:00FT   Serbia U-19 WSRB 0 24 19 18  137  
      Russia U-19 WRUS 3 26 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 15:30FT   Turkey U-19 WTUR 3 26 25 25  135  
      Belgium U-19 WBEL 0 24 15 20    
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 12:30FT   Slovakia U-19 WSVK 0 13 9 10  107  
      Italy U-19 WITA 3 25 25 25    
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 10:00FT   Germany U-19 WGER 3 25 25 25  118  
      Bulgaria U-19 WBUL 0 21 11 11    
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 03 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT   Russia U-19 WRUS 3 19 25 25 25 171  
      Belgium U-19 WBEL 1 25 20 18 14   
    17:30FT   Turkey U-19 WTUR 0 22 23 19  139  
      Serbia U-19 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 03 Sep 2016
  • 15:15FT   Bulgaria U-19 WBUL 0 19 16 24  135  
      Italy U-19 WITA 3 25 25 26    
    12:00FT   Slovakia U-19 WSVK 3 25 19 30 18 15215  
      Germany U-19 WGER 2 20 25 28 25 10  
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 20:30FT   Belarus U-19 WBLR 0 21 17 18  131  
      Germany U-19 WGER 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT   Bulgaria U-19 WBUL 2 25 15 25 14 8197  
      Slovakia U-19 WSVK 3 22 25 23 25 15  
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 18:00FT   Italy U-19 WITA 3 25 25 25  143  
      Hungary U-19 WHUN 0 23 22 23    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 17:30FT   Croatia U-19 WCRO 0 21 23 11  130  
      Turkey U-19 WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 15:30FT   Russia U-19 WRUS 1 26 21 16 23 185  
      Serbia U-19 WSRB 3 24 25 25 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 15:00FT   Belgium U-19 WBEL 3 25 25 27  147  
      France U-19 WFRA 0 22 23 25    
          Europe: European Championship U18 - Women
  • Pool G
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT   Greece U-18 WGRE 3 25 25 25  130  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 0 23 16 16    
  • Pool F
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 20:40FT   Spain U-18 WESP 3 25 25 25  111  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 0 12 11 13    
  • Pool B
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 19:30FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 0 18 15 11  119  
      Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool C
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Turkey U-18 WTUR 3 25 25 22 25 159  
      Slovenia U-18 WSLO 1 13 13 25 11   
  • Pool G
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Croatia U-18 WCRO 2 32 25 20 17 11223  
      Finland U-18 WFIN 3 30 23 25 25 15  
  • Pool F
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Hungary U-18 WHUN 1 21 15 25 17 173  
      Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 25 20 25   
  • Pool D
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Poland U-18 WPOL 3 25 25 25  110  
      Lithuania U-18 WLIT 0 9 16 10    
  • Pool A
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Serbia U-18 WSRB 3 25 25 25  111  
      Latvia U-18 WLAT 0 15 11 10    
  • Pool H
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Bulgaria U-18 WBUL 3 25 25 25  140  
      Belgium U-18 WBEL 0 20 22 23    
  • Pool E
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Romania U-18 WROU 3 25 25 25  104  
      Azerbaijan U-18 WAZE 0 4 12 13    
  • Pool B
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 17:00FT   Israel U-18 WISR 0 13 19 16  123  
      Belarus U-18 WBLR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool C
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 0 20 8 26  132  
      France U-18 WFRA 3 25 25 28    
  • Pool D
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:30FT   Estonia U-18 WEST 0 14 15 16  120  
      Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:30FT   Ukraine U-18 WUKR 3 26 25 24 25 182  
      Montenegro U-18 WMGR 1 24 10 26 22   
  • Pool E
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Portugal U-18 WPOR 0 23 16 10  124  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool H
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 0 19 14 13  121  
      Austria U-18 WAUT 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool G
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 20:45FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 0 17 15 18  125  
      Finland U-18 WFIN 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool F
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 20:30FT   Denmark U-18 WDEN 0 14 24 9  123  
      Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 26 25    
  • Pool B
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 19:30FT   Belarus U-18 WBLR 3 25 25 14 25 178  
      Italy U-18 WITA 1 22 23 25 19   
  • Pool C
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   France U-18 WFRA 0 21 17 20  133  
      Slovenia U-18 WSLO 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool G
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Croatia U-18 WCRO 3 25 19 25 25 175  
      Greece U-18 WGRE 1 14 25 20 22   
  • Pool D
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 3 25 25 25  111  
      Lithuania U-18 WLIT 0 12 15 9    
  • Pool F
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Hungary U-18 WHUN 1 11 14 25 20 164  
      Spain U-18 WESP 3 25 25 19 25   
  • Pool A
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Montenegro U-18 WMGR 2 20 17 25 25 9200  
      Latvia U-18 WLAT 3 25 25 21 18 15  
  • Pool B
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 17:00FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 3 25 25 25  120  
      Israel U-18 WISR 0 15 18 12    
  • Pool C
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   Turkey U-18 WTUR 3 25 25 25  129  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 0 18 21 15    
  • Pool D
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 15:30FT   Poland U-18 WPOL 3 25 25 25  105  
      Estonia U-18 WEST 0 9 10 11    
  • Pool A
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 15:30FT   Serbia U-18 WSRB 3 25 25 25  113  
      Ukraine U-18 WUKR 0 18 12 8    
  • Pool E
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Portugal U-18 WPOR 3 25 25 25  107  
      Azerbaijan U-18 WAZE 0 13 7 12    
  • Pool H
  • Sat 14 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 1 17 25 19 22 176  
      Belgium U-18 WBEL 3 25 18 25 25   
  • Pool G
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 21:00FT   Finland U-18 WFIN 0 19 22 11  127  
      Greece U-18 WGRE 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool F
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 20:30FT   Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 25 25  123  
      Spain U-18 WESP 0 10 23 15    
  • Pool H
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Belgium U-18 WBEL 1 21 25 17 21 181  
      Austria U-18 WAUT 3 25 22 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 19:45FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 25 25  108  
      Israel U-18 WISR 0 10 11 12    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Latvia U-18 WLAT 2 25 12 25 19 11197  
      Ukraine U-18 WUKR 3 17 25 23 25 15  
  • Pool C
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT   Slovenia U-18 WSLO 3 25 25 25  112  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 0 7 13 17    
  • Pool F
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Denmark U-18 WDEN 0 21 13 16  125  
      Hungary U-18 WHUN 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool D
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Lithuania U-18 WLIT 3 25 24 25 25 174  
      Estonia U-18 WEST 1 16 26 13 20   
  • Pool G
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 3 16 25 15 27 15206  
      Croatia U-18 WCRO 2 25 20 25 25 13  
  • Pool H
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Bulgaria U-18 WBUL 3 25 25 25  120  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 0 14 14 17    
  • Pool E
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 17:30FT   Romania U-18 WROU 3 25 25 25  119  
      Portugal U-18 WPOR 0 16 15 13    
  • Pool B
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 17:00FT   Belarus U-18 WBLR 3 20 21 25 25 15189  
      Slovakia U-18 WSVK 2 25 25 16 9 8  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 16:30FT   Montenegro U-18 WMGR 0 10 23 23  131  
      Serbia U-18 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool C
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   France U-18 WFRA 0 22 22 16  135  
      Turkey U-18 WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool D
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 15:30FT   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 0 23 19 25  144  
      Poland U-18 WPOL 3 25 25 27    
  • Pool E
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   Azerbaijan U-18 WAZE 0 6 5 7  93  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool E
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 20:20FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 3 20 27 23 25 15207  
      Romania U-18 WROU 2 25 25 25 18 4  
  • Pool H
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 1 17 25 25 12 178  
      Bulgaria U-18 WBUL 3 25 27 22 25   
          Europe: Wevza - U18
  • Final
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 18:00FT   Italy U-18ITA 3 25 25 25  127  
      Germany U-18GER 0 20 18 14    
  • 3rd place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 16:00FT   Spain U-18ESP 3 25 25 25  126  
      Belgium U-18BEL 0 9 22 20    
  • 5th place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 13:00FT   France U-18FRA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Portugal U-18POR 0 17 15 18    
  • 7th place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 11:00FT   Netherlands U-18NED 0 23 16 17  131  
      Sweden U-18SWE 3 25 25 25    
  • Semi Final
  • Fri 25 Jul 2014
  • 19:30FT   Germany U-18GER 3 26 25 25  143  
      Belgium U-18BEL 0 24 20 23    
    19:00FT   Italy U-18ITA 3 25 19 25 25 168  
      Spain U-18ESP 1 20 25 17 12   
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Fri 25 Jul 2014
  • 17:30FT   Portugal U-18POR 3 25 25 27  139  
      Sweden U-18SWE 0 22 15 25    
    17:00FT   France U-18FRA 3 25 14 25 26 180  
      Netherlands U-18NED 1 23 25 18 24   
  • Pool B
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 19:30FT   Netherlands U-18NED 1 19 16 27 16 178  
      Spain U-18ESP 3 25 25 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT   Italy U-18ITA 3 23 25 25 25 180  
      France U-18FRA 1 25 17 21 19   
  • Pool B
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 17:30FT   Germany U-18GER 3 25 25 25  131  
      Portugal U-18POR 0 15 20 21    
  • Pool A
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 17:00FT   Belgium U-18BEL 3 25 25 23 25 188  
      Sweden U-18SWE 1 19 23 25 23   
  • Pool B
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 19:30FT   Spain U-18ESP 1 25 17 26 24 189  
      Germany U-18GER 3 18 25 28 26   
  • Pool A
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT   France U-18FRA 1 25 17 22 17 175  
      Belgium U-18BEL 3 19 25 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 17:30FT   Portugal U-18POR 3 17 25 25 25 167  
      Netherlands U-18NED 1 25 13 19 18   
  • Pool A
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 17:00FT   Sweden U-18SWE 0 22 19 20  136  
      Italy U-18ITA 3 25 25 25    
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement