• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Volleyball

Volleyball Leagues

advertisement
  • Europe: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe: European Championship
  • 1
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 19:30FT   CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25 25 176  
      IcelandISL 1 22 16 27 11   
    17:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 3 25 25 25  124  
      Northern IrelandNIR 0 21 14 14    
  • 1
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 19:30FT   Northern IrelandNIR 0 20 18 9  122  
      IcelandISL 3 25 25 25    
    17:00FT   CyprusCYP 0 17 31 17  148  
      LuxembourgLUX 3 25 33 25    
  • 1
  • Fri 12 May 2017
  • 22:00FT   IcelandISL 1 15 19 25 12 168  
      LuxembourgLUX 3 25 25 22 25   
    19:30FT   Northern IrelandNIR 0 15 15 13  118  
      CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool C
  • Thu 24 Aug 2017
  • 17:30   BulgariaBUL - - - - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Thu 24 Aug 2017
  • 17:30   FinlandFIN - - - - - --  
      EstoniaEST - - - - - -  
    20:30   PolandPOL - - - - - --  
      SerbiaSRB - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Thu 24 Aug 2017
  • 20:30   SpainESP - - - - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 17:30   Czech RepublicCZE - - - - - --  
      SlovakiaSVK - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 17:30   NetherlandsNED - - - - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - - - -  
    20:30   FranceFRA - - - - - --  
      BelgiumBEL - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 20:30   GermanyGER - - - - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 17:30   EstoniaEST - - - - - --  
      SerbiaSRB - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 17:30   RussiaRUS - - - - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - - - -  
    20:30   BulgariaBUL - - - - - --  
      SpainESP - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 20:30   FinlandFIN - - - - - --  
      PolandPOL - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 17:30   SlovakiaSVK - - - - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 17:30   TurkeyTUR - - - - - --  
      BelgiumBEL - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 20:30   Czech RepublicCZE - - - - - --  
      GermanyGER - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 20:30   NetherlandsNED - - - - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • 3
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 19:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 0 17 24 9  126  
      Luxembourg WLUX 3 25 26 25    
    16:00FT   Iceland WISL 3 25 15 25 25 175  
      Cyprus WCYP 1 20 25 19 21   
    13:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 1 25 23 13 15 170  
      Scotland WSCO 3 19 25 25 25   
  • 2
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 20:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 0 13 26 19  136  
      Iceland WISL 3 25 28 25    
    17:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 3 25 21 25 25 169  
      Scotland WSCO 1 18 25 14 16   
    14:00FT   Iceland WISL 3 25 25 25  121  
      Faroe Islands WFO 0 17 11 18    
    11:00FT   Scotland WSCO 0 20 16 17  128  
      Luxembourg WLUX 3 25 25 25    
  • 1
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 19:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 3 25 25 21 25 185  
      Cyprus WCYP 1 23 21 25 20   
    16:00FT   Scotland WSCO 3 25 25 20 25 182  
      Iceland WISL 1 21 19 25 22   
    13:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 26  129  
      Faroe Islands WFO 0 12 17 24    
  • Pool C
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 13:30   Ukraine WUKR - - - - - --  
      Russia WRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Italy WITA - - - - - --  
      Georgia WGEO - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Serbia WSRB - - - - - --  
      Czech Republic WCZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 16:00   Hungary WHUN - - - - - --  
      Azerbaijan WAZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Belarus WBLR - - - - - --  
      Croatia WCRO - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Netherlands WNED - - - - - --  
      Belgium WBEL - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 18:30   Poland WPOL - - - - - --  
      Germany WGER - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 13:30   Bulgaria WBUL - - - - - --  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Czech Republic WCZE - - - - - --  
      Belgium WBEL - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Georgia WGEO - - - - - --  
      Croatia WCRO - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 16:00   Poland WPOL - - - - - --  
      Hungary WHUN - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Italy WITA - - - - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Serbia WSRB - - - - - --  
      Netherlands WNED - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 18:30   Turkey WTUR - - - - - --  
      Russia WRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 13:30   Bulgaria WBUL - - - - - --  
      Turkey WTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Belgium WBEL - - - - - --  
      Serbia WSRB - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Georgia WGEO - - - - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 16:00   Azerbaijan WAZE - - - - - --  
      Poland WPOL - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Croatia WCRO - - - - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Czech Republic WCZE - - - - - --  
      Netherlands WNED - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 18:30   Germany WGER - - - - - --  
      Hungary WHUN - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 13:30   Russia WRUS - - - - - --  
      Bulgaria WBUL - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 16:00   Germany WGER - - - - - --  
      Azerbaijan WAZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • Mon 25 Sep 2017
  • 18:30   Turkey WTUR - - - - - --  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Champions League
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT   PerugiaITA 0 15 23 14  127  
      Zenit KazanRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT   Lube CivitanovaITA 3 29 22 25 25 195  
      Berlin RecyclingGER 1 27 25 21 21   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 19:30FT   PerugiaITA 3 25 22 25 21 15205  
      Lube CivitanovaITA 2 19 25 19 25 9  
    16:30FT   Berlin RecyclingGER 0 21 22 13  131  
      Zenit KazanRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • 2
  • Wed 18 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   KV LuboteniKOS - - - - - --  
      AB Groningen/LycurgusNED - - - - - -  
    17:00   Maccabi Tel AvivISR - - - - - --  
      Shakhtar SoligorskRUS - - - - - -  
    17:00   Mladost BrckoBIH - - - - - --  
      ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO - - - - - -  
    17:00   OmoniaCYP - - - - - --  
      Jedinstvo BemaxMGR - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Champions League - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT   Conegliano WITA 0 19 13 23  130  
      Vakifbank WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT   Dynamo Moscow WRUS 1 19 25 23 22 183  
      Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR 3 25 19 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 20:00FT   Dynamo Moscow WRUS 1 18 15 25 25 175  
      Conegliano WITA 3 25 25 15 27   
    17:00FT   Vakifbank WTUR 3 25 26 25  142  
      Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR 0 20 24 22    
  • 2
  • Tue 17 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH - - - - - --  
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO - - - - - -  
    17:00   Kfar Saba WISR - - - - - --  
      Rzeszow WPOL - - - - - -  
    17:00   Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN - - - - - --  
      Conegliano WITA - - - - - -  
    17:00   Maritsa Plovdiv WBUL - - - - - --  
      LP Viesti WFIN - - - - - -  
    17:00   Minchanka Minsk WBLR - - - - - --  
      Rocheville Le Cannet WFRA - - - - - -  
    17:00   Sliedrecht WNED - - - - - --  
      Asterix Kieldrecht WBEL - - - - - -  
          Europe: Euroleague
  • Final
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 19:00FT   UkraineUKR 3 25 25 24 25 175  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD 1 15 22 26 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 16:00FT   SwedenSWE 3 25 16 25 25 179  
      DenmarkDEN 1 23 25 19 21   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 19:00FT   DenmarkDEN 2 25 25 14 20 11199  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD 3 19 20 25 25 15  
    16:00FT   SwedenSWE 2 25 19 16 25 16214  
      UkraineUKR 3 23 25 25 22 18  
          Europe: Euroleague - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 09 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ukraine WUKR 3 17 25 27 25 183  
      Finland WFIN 1 25 23 25 16   
          Europe: CEV Cup
  • Final
  • Sat 15 Apr 2017
  • 20:30FT   ToursFRA 3 31 22 25 25 202  
      TrentinoITA 1 29 25 22 23   
  • Final
  • Wed 12 Apr 2017
  • 20:30FT   TrentinoITA 3 25 25 25  125  
      ToursFRA 0 14 19 17    
  • 1/16
  • Fri 15 Dec 2017
  • 17:00   Calcit KamnikSLO - - - - - --  
      Gazelec F.C.O. AjaccioFRA - - - - - -  
    17:00   CSKA SofiaBUL - - - - - --  
      Belogorie BelgorodRUS - - - - - -  
    17:00   KladnoCZE - - - - - --  
      CS Arcada GalatiROU - - - - - -  
    17:00   MontpellierFRA - - - - - --  
      United volleys RheinMainGER - - - - - -  
    17:00   Perungan PojatFIN - - - - - --  
      Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL - - - - - -  
    17:00   RibnicaSRB - - - - - --  
      VeronaITA - - - - - -  
    17:00   SCMU CraiovaROU - - - - - --  
      Ziraat BankasiTUR - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Games
  • Final
  • Sun 28 Jun 2015
  • 10:25FT   BulgariaBUL 1 16 18 31 21 190  
      GermanyGER 3 25 25 29 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 28 Jun 2015
  • 07:30FT   PolandPOL 1 24 25 23 23 194  
      RussiaRUS 3 26 23 25 25   
  • Semi Final
  • Fri 26 Jun 2015
  • 16:30FT   RussiaRUS 1 17 25 18 18 171  
      GermanyGER 3 25 18 25 25   
    14:00FT   PolandPOL 2 14 25 22 25 13206  
      BulgariaBUL 3 25 19 25 23 15  
          Europe: European Games - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 16:00FT   Poland WPOL 0 11 19 13  118  
      Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 13:00FT   Serbia WSRB 3 21 25 17 25 15195  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 2 25 19 25 14 9  
  • Semi Final
  • Thu 25 Jun 2015
  • 17:00FT   Turkey WTUR 3 25 23 25 23 15212  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 2 21 25 19 25 11  
    14:00FT   Poland WPOL 3 25 20 25 22 15211  
      Serbia WSRB 2 23 25 19 25 12  
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup
  • Final
  • Sun 16 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT   Fakel Novyi UrengoyRUS 3 21 25 25 25 178  
      ChaumontFRA 1 25 20 19 18   
  • 2
  • Tue 21 Nov 2017
  • 17:00   BenficaPOR - - - - - --  
      Municipal ZalauROU - - - - - -  
    17:00   Hapoel Kfar SabaISR - - - - - --  
      Nea Salamina FamagustaCYP - - - - - -  
    17:00   Kometa KaposvarHUN - - - - - --  
      NitraSVK - - - - - -  
    17:00   Lausanne UCSUI - - - - - --  
      Tricolorul PloiestiROU - - - - - -  
    17:00   Lokomotiv BakuAZE - - - - - --  
      APOELCYP - - - - - -  
    17:00   Mladost KastelaCRO - - - - - --  
      BrnoCZE - - - - - -  
    17:00   MyjavaSVK - - - - - --  
      WaldviertelAUT - - - - - -  
    17:00   TromsoNOR - - - - - --  
      Gentofte VolleyDEN - - - - - -  
    17:00   VC StrassenLUX - - - - - --  
      Levski SofiaBUL - - - - - -  
    17:00   Viking TIFNOR - - - - - --  
      FordeNOR - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U16 Women
  • Pool 2
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 19:15FT   Romania U-16 WROU 3 18 25 25 25 182  
      Turkey U-16 WTUR 1 25 22 20 22   
  • Pool 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 19:00FT   Denmark U-16 WDEN 0 13 21 17  126  
      Netherlands U-16 WNED 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 16:30FT   Belgium U-16 WBEL 2 25 16 9 25 12184  
      Belarus U-16 WBLR 3 13 25 25 19 15  
  • Pool 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 16:30FT   Greece U-16 WGRE 0 23 15 21  134  
      Bulgaria U-16 WBUL 3 25 25 25    
    14:00FT   Finland U-16 WFIN 0 12 12 24  124  
      Italy U-16 WITA 3 25 25 26    
  • Pool 2
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Russia U-16 WRUS 3 25 25 25  128  
      Czech Republic U-16 WCZE 0 16 15 22    
  • Pool 2
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 19:50FT   Turkey U-16 WTUR 3 25 25 25  127  
      Belgium U-16 WBEL 0 15 14 23    
  • Pool 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 19:00FT   Netherlands U-16 WNED 3 25 25 23 25 184  
      Greece U-16 WGRE 1 17 21 25 23   
  • Pool 2
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 17:00FT   Belarus U-16 WBLR 3 25 25 15 16 17202  
      Russia U-16 WRUS 2 23 16 25 25 15  
  • Pool 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 16:30FT   Bulgaria U-16 WBUL 3 30 25 28  157  
      Finland U-16 WFIN 0 28 20 26    
  • Pool 2
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Czech Republic U-16 WCZE 2 19 17 25 25 13198  
      Romania U-16 WROU 3 25 25 15 19 15  
  • Pool 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Italy U-16 WITA 3 25 25 25  110  
      Denmark U-16 WDEN 0 14 10 11    
  • Pool 1
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 19:00FT   Finland U-16 WFIN 0 22 19 21  137  
      Netherlands U-16 WNED 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 19:00FT   Russia U-16 WRUS 3 25 23 20 25 15192  
      Turkey U-16 WTUR 2 10 25 25 13 11  
  • Pool 1
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 16:45FT   Bulgaria U-16 WBUL 1 17 25 10 12 160  
      Italy U-16 WITA 3 25 21 25 25   
  • Pool 2
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 16:30FT   Belarus U-16 WBLR 3 25 25 25  131  
      Czech Republic U-16 WCZE 0 23 16 17    
    14:00FT   Belgium U-16 WBEL 1 22 26 14 11 172  
      Romania U-16 WROU 3 25 24 25 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Greece U-16 WGRE 1 25 16 25 22 177  
      Denmark U-16 WDEN 3 27 25 12 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 14:00   Finland U-16 WFIN - - - - - --  
      Greece U-16 WGRE - - - - - -  
  • Pool 2
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 14:00   Russia U-16 WRUS - - - - - --  
      Belgium U-16 WBEL - - - - - -  
    16:30   Belarus U-16 WBLR - - - - - --  
      Romania U-16 WROU - - - - - -  
  • Pool 1
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 16:30   Bulgaria U-16 WBUL - - - - - --  
      Denmark U-16 WDEN - - - - - -  
  • Pool 2
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 19:00   Czech Republic U-16 WCZE - - - - - --  
      Turkey U-16 WTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool 1
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 19:00   Italy U-16 WITA - - - - - --  
      Netherlands U-16 WNED - - - - - -  
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 14:00   Denmark U-16 WDEN - - - - - --  
      Finland U-16 WFIN - - - - - -  
    14:00   Greece U-16 WGRE - - - - - --  
      Italy U-16 WITA - - - - - -  
    14:00   Netherlands U-16 WNED - - - - - --  
      Bulgaria U-16 WBUL - - - - - -  
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 14:00   Romania U-16 WROU - - - - - --  
      Russia U-16 WRUS - - - - - -  
    16:30   Belgium U-16 WBEL - - - - - --  
      Czech Republic U-16 WCZE - - - - - -  
    19:00   Turkey U-16 WTUR - - - - - --  
      Belarus U-16 WBLR - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U17
  • Final
  • Tue 11 Jul 2017
  • 18:30FT   Belgium U-17BEL 2 17 25 25 24 10211  
      Italy U-17ITA 3 25 21 23 26 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • Tue 11 Jul 2017
  • 16:00FT   Bulgaria U-17BUL 0 14 20 24  134  
      Turkey U-17TUR 3 25 25 26    
  • 5th Place
  • Tue 11 Jul 2017
  • 13:45FT   Russia U-17RUS 3 26 25 25  141  
      Belarus U-17BLR 0 24 19 22    
  • 7th Place
  • Tue 11 Jul 2017
  • 11:00FT   Serbia U-17SRB 2 14 12 25 25 16197  
      Greece U-17GRE 3 25 25 22 15 18  
  • Semifinal
  • Mon 10 Jul 2017
  • 18:30FT   Italy U-17ITA 3 25 25 25  137  
      Turkey U-17TUR 0 18 23 21    
    16:00FT   Bulgaria U-17BUL 0 22 21 18  136  
      Belgium U-17BEL 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Mon 10 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT   Greece U-17GRE 0 20 12 17  124  
      Belarus U-17BLR 3 25 25 25    
    11:00FT   Serbia U-17SRB 0 14 21 10  120  
      Russia U-17RUS 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 19:00FT   Belarus U-17BLR 2 25 25 21 18 12208  
      Russia U-17RUS 3 22 20 25 25 15  
  • Pool 1
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   Turkey U-17TUR 3 25 25 26 20 22226  
      Greece U-17GRE 2 19 16 28 25 20  
  • Pool 2
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 16:30FT   Spain U-17ESP 0 19 20 13  127  
      Czech Republic U-17CZE 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 15:30FT   Finland U-17FIN 1 21 7 29 22 181  
      Bulgaria U-17BUL 3 25 25 27 25   
  • Pool 2
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Belgium U-17BEL 0 17 22 16  130  
      Italy U-17ITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 13:00FT   Netherlands U-17NED 0 14 19 21  129  
      Serbia U-17SRB 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe
  • 1
  • Sat 03 Jun 2017
  • 19:15FT   San MarinoSM 0 21 19 17  132  
      LuxembourgLUX 3 25 25 25    
    09:00FT   CyprusCYP 3 25 20 25 25 175  
      MonacoMON 1 15 25 21 19   
  • 1
  • Fri 02 Jun 2017
  • 20:45FT   San MarinoSM 3 22 29 25 25 181  
      IcelandISL 1 25 27 12 16   
    10:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 3 25 25 25  130  
      MonacoMON 0 16 19 20    
  • 1
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 17:30FT   CyprusCYP 2 25 25 21 16 23225  
      LuxembourgLUX 3 18 22 25 25 25  
    12:30FT   MonacoMON 3 22 25 25 25 174  
      IcelandISL 1 25 21 16 15   
  • 1
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 17:45FT   San MarinoSM 0 19 20 17  131  
      CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25    
    10:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 3 25 25 25  130  
      IcelandISL 0 21 19 15    
          Europe: Savaria Kupa - Women
  • 3
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 18:30FT   Hungary WHUN 0 21 12 25  135  
      France WFRA 3 25 25 27    
    16:00FT   Austria WAUT 0 17 22 21  135  
      Slovakia WSVK 3 25 25 25    
  • 2
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 18:30FT   Hungary WHUN 0 20 7 23  125  
      Slovakia WSVK 3 25 25 25    
    16:00FT   France WFRA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Austria WAUT 0 17 16 17    
  • 1
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 18:30FT   Hungary WHUN 3 17 25 25 25 179  
      Austria WAUT 1 25 22 22 18   
    16:00FT   Slovakia WSVK 3 25 26 27  144  
      France WFRA 0 17 24 25    
          Europe: Wevza U18 - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 25 25  141  
      Germany U-18 WGER 0 20 23 23    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 3 20 25 19 25 15198  
      Spain U-18 WESP 2 25 16 25 17 11  
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 3 25 21 25 25 169  
      Belgium U-18 WBEL 1 18 25 11 19   
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 10:00FT   Portugal U-18 WPOR 0 21 14 14  124  
      France U-18 WFRA 3 25 25 25    
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Germany U-18 WGER 3 23 17 25 25 15194  
      Spain U-18 WESP 2 25 25 10 19 10  
    18:00FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 27 25 26 183  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 1 12 29 15 24   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Belgium U-18 WBEL 3 16 25 18 25 15187  
      France U-18 WFRA 2 25 10 25 21 7  
    16:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 3 23 25 25 25 166  
      Portugal U-18 WPOR 1 25 12 18 13   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 3 25 25 25  128  
      France U-18 WFRA 0 18 22 13    
  • Pool B
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 1 13 13 25 23 172  
      Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 25 23 25   
    16:00FT   Belgium U-18 WBEL 3 23 25 25 23 15213  
      Portugal U-18 WPOR 2 25 16 23 25 13  
  • Pool A
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Spain U-18 WESP 2 10 22 25 25 12203  
      Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 25 21 23 15  
  • Pool A
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   France U-18 WFRA 2 9 21 25 25 12199  
      Spain U-18 WESP 3 25 25 22 20 15  
  • Pool B
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 25 25  134  
      Belgium U-18 WBEL 0 16 21 22    
  • Pool A
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 25 25  121  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 0 15 14 17    
  • Pool B
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Portugal U-18 WPOR 0 14 10 18  117  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Wevza U19
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 23 25 177  
      France U-19FRA 1 20 15 25 19   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 15:30FT   Germany U-19GER 3 25 21 13 25 15204  
      Spain U-19ESP 2 23 25 25 22 10  
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Switzerland U-19SUI 2 18 25 25 19 9200  
      Portugal U-19POR 3 25 20 19 25 15  
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Jul 2015
  • 11:00FT   Belgium U-19BEL 3 25 25 23 25 184  
      Netherlands U-19NED 1 23 15 25 23   
  • Semifinals
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 25  130  
      Germany U-19GER 0 14 20 21    
    19:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 2 29 13 25 23 11216  
      France U-19FRA 3 27 25 23 25 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Belgium U-19BEL 2 19 25 22 25 13214  
      Portugal U-19POR 3 25 23 25 22 15  
    17:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 0 19 23 25  144  
      Switzerland U-19SUI 3 25 25 27    
  • Pool A
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   France U-19FRA 1 18 23 25 17 179  
      Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 21 25   
  • Pool B
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 3 25 26 13 26 186  
      Netherlands U-19NED 1 23 24 25 24   
  • Pool A
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Belgium U-19BEL 3 25 23 25 23 15213  
      Switzerland U-19SUI 2 21 25 22 25 9  
  • Pool B
  • Fri 17 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Portugal U-19POR 1 18 27 17 17 179  
      Germany U-19GER 3 25 25 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Germany U-19GER 1 21 25 16 22 178  
      Spain U-19ESP 3 25 19 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 25  127  
      Belgium U-19BEL 0 19 15 18    
  • Pool B
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 3 25 25 25 25 182  
      Portugal U-19POR 1 27 23 14 18   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 16 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Switzerland U-19SUI 1 25 20 14 22 176  
      France U-19FRA 3 20 25 25 25   
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 15 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT   Bursa B.Sehir Bld. WTUR 3 25 25 25  129  
      Olympiacos WGRE 0 15 16 23    
  • Final
  • Wed 12 Apr 2017
  • 18:30FT   Olympiacos WGRE 3 18 15 25 25 15197  
      Bursa B.Sehir Bld. WTUR 2 25 25 20 19 10  
  • 2
  • Tue 21 Nov 2017
  • 17:00   Atletico Famalicao WPOR - - - - - --  
      Logrono WESP - - - - - -  
    17:00   Gran Canaria WESP - - - - - --  
      Zoersel WBEL - - - - - -  
    17:00   Osijek WCRO - - - - - --  
      Post Schwechat WAUT - - - - - -  
    17:00   Polkky Kuusamo WFIN - - - - - --  
      Charleroi WBEL - - - - - -  
    17:00   Slavia Bratislava WSVK - - - - - --  
      UVC Holding Graz WAUT - - - - - -  
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe - Women
  • 1
  • Sat 03 Jun 2017
  • 16:00FT   San Marino WSM 3 20 25 25 23 15212  
      Cyprus WCYP 2 25 22 20 25 12  
    13:20FT   Liechtenstein WLI 2 11 25 20 25 11197  
      Iceland WISL 3 25 23 25 17 15  
    11:25FT   Luxembourg WLUX 3 25 25 25  131  
      Malta WMT 0 13 23 20    
  • 1
  • Fri 02 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   San Marino WSM 3 25 25 25  132  
      Liechtenstein WLI 0 22 18 17    
    15:00FT   Iceland WISL 2 25 25 15 27 10217  
      Luxembourg WLUX 3 23 23 25 29 15  
    12:30FT   Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 25  120  
      Malta WMT 0 7 19 19    
  • 1
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 20:45FT   San Marino WSM 3 25 20 19 25 15199  
      Luxembourg WLUX 2 15 25 25 22 8  
    15:00FT   Iceland WISL 3 25 25 25  137  
      Malta WMT 0 20 22 20    
    10:00FT   Liechtenstein WLI 0 8 16 13  112  
      Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 25    
  • 1
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 20:45FT   San Marino WSM 2 21 25 25 16 7199  
      Iceland WISL 3 25 20 20 25 15  
    15:20FT   Malta WMT 3 25 22 25 25 181  
      Liechtenstein WLI 1 15 25 23 21   
    12:30FT   Cyprus WCYP 3 25 21 22 25 15201  
      Luxembourg WLUX 2 19 25 25 11 13  
          Europe: MEVZA
  • Final
  • Sun 12 Mar 2017
  • 18:45FT   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO 3 25 17 25 20 15194  
      Hypo TirolAUT 2 15 25 20 25 7  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 12 Mar 2017
  • 13:30FT   HAOK MladostCRO 0 20 23 25  145  
      NitraSVK 3 25 25 27    
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO 3 21 25 25 25 183  
      HAOK MladostCRO 1 25 18 21 23   
    13:30FT   NitraSVK 0 21 23 24  144  
      Hypo TirolAUT 3 25 25 26    
          Europe: Baltic League - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 13:30FT   Heksa WLIT 3 25 25 25  129  
      Kohila WEST 0 20 18 16    
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 13:00FT   Achema WLAT 2 25 25 20 15 11199  
      VK miLATss WLAT 3 19 19 25 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 11:00FT   Jelgava/Lu WLAT 2 15 25 17 25 11200  
      TU/Eaden WEST 3 25 21 25 21 15  
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 11:00FT   TTU WEST 3 25 25 16 25 180  
      Alytus WLIT 1 21 21 25 22   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 04 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT   Kohila WEST 3 25 25 25  123  
      TU/Eaden WEST 0 11 22 15    
    16:00FT   Heksa WLIT 3 25 25 25  127  
      Jelgava/Lu WLAT 0 23 18 11    
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Sat 04 Mar 2017
  • 13:30FT   Alytus WLIT 0 23 21 20  139  
      VK miLATss WLAT 3 25 25 25    
    11:00FT   Achema WLAT 3 25 25 25  136  
      TTU WEST 0 18 22 21    
  • 1/4
  • Fri 03 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT   Jelgava/Lu WLAT 3 25 25 25  137  
      TTU WEST 0 21 20 21    
    19:00FT   TU/Eaden WEST 3 25 16 25 26 170  
      VK miLATss WLAT 1 16 25 13 24   
    16:30FT   Heksa WLIT 3 31 25 25  156  
      Achema WLAT 0 29 23 23    
    16:30FT   Kohila WEST 3 25 25 22 25 168  
      Alytus WLIT 1 19 10 25 17   
          Europe: MEVZA - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 12 Mar 2017
  • 21:30FT   Calcit Kamnik WSLO 1 26 10 18 24 178  
      Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN 3 24 25 25 26   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 12 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT   HAOK Mladost WCRO 2 24 25 15 27 5206  
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO 3 26 19 25 25 15  
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 21:00FT   Calcit Kamnik WSLO 3 24 25 25 25 166  
      HAOK Mladost WCRO 1 26 11 11 19   
    16:00FT   Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO 0 15 12 17  119  
      Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN 3 25 25 25    
  • 10
  • Fri 10 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT   SG SVS Post WAUT 2 24 17 29 25 15228  
      BVK Bratislava WSVK 3 26 25 27 23 17  
          Europe: Schenker League
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00FT   RakvereEST 3 12 20 25 26 15207  
      ParnuEST 2 25 25 22 24 13  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT   Bigbank TartuEST 3 25 25 27 22 15223  
      Selver TallinnEST 2 22 23 29 25 10  
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT   Selver TallinnEST 2 25 21 25 20 11206  
      ParnuEST 3 16 25 23 25 15  
    16:00FT   Bigbank TartuEST 1 25 24 17 10 170  
      RakvereEST 3 18 26 25 25   
          Europe: CEV Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 15 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT   Busto Arsizio WITA 2 25 25 12 21 12199  
      Dynamo Kazan WRUS 3 23 16 25 25 15  
  • 1/16
  • Tue 12 Dec 2017
  • 17:00   Bucuresti WROU - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-NTMK WRUS - - - - - -  
    17:00   Dresdner WGER - - - - - --  
      Pays d Aix Venelles WFRA - - - - - -  
    17:00   Khimik WUKR - - - - - --  
      Franches Montagne WSUI - - - - - -  
    17:00   Olomouc WCZE - - - - - --  
      Stuttgart WGER - - - - - -  
    17:00   Oudegem WBEL - - - - - --  
      Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR - - - - - -  
    17:00   Sneek WNED - - - - - --  
      Casalmaggiore WITA - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 17:10FT   Poland U-20POL 3 29 25 21 25 185  
      Ukraine U-20UKR 1 27 21 25 12   
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 14:30FT   Russia U-20RUS 3 23 25 25 25 179  
      Italy U-20ITA 1 25 21 17 18   
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 11:30FT   Turkey U-20TUR 3 18 25 25 25 171  
      Germany U-20GER 1 25 15 15 23   
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 10 Sep 2016
  • 09:00FT   Bulgaria U-20BUL 1 25 23 23 21 187  
      Serbia U-20SRB 3 20 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 09 Sep 2016
  • 19:15FT   Italy U-20ITA 2 12 26 25 24 13205  
      Ukraine U-20UKR 3 25 24 15 26 15  
    16:45FT   Poland U-20POL 3 25 25 19 25 184  
      Russia U-20RUS 1 23 20 25 22   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 09 Sep 2016
  • 14:00FT   Bulgaria U-20BUL 2 25 24 25 14 11203  
      Turkey U-20TUR 3 19 26 19 25 15  
    11:00FT   Germany U-20GER 3 26 25 18 25 15207  
      Serbia U-20SRB 2 28 21 25 17 7  
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 19:30FT   Russia U-20RUS 3 25 25 25 25 185  
      Turkey U-20TUR 1 27 19 18 21   
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 19:00FT   Slovenia U-20SLO 0 23 22 22  142  
      France U-20FRA 3 25 25 25    
    16:30FT   Bulgaria U-20BUL 0 22 22 20  139  
      Poland U-20POL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 16:30FT   Czech Republic U-20CZE 2 25 20 20 25 12210  
      Serbia U-20SRB 3 20 25 25 23 15  
    14:00FT   Italy U-20ITA 3 25 25 25  137  
      Belarus U-20BLR 0 18 23 21    
  • Pool 1
  • Wed 07 Sep 2016
  • 14:00FT   Ukraine U-20UKR 3 25 25 25  134  
      Germany U-20GER 0 18 22 19    
          Europe: European Championship U19
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 18:30FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 3 25 14 25 19 15197  
      Italy U-19ITA 2 19 25 17 25 13  
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 15:30FT   Russia U-19RUS 2 22 25 26 17 13213  
      Turkey U-19TUR 3 25 21 24 25 15  
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 12:30FT   Poland U-19POL 3 25 25 25  127  
      France U-19FRA 0 22 15 15    
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 10:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 1 25 20 19 15 176  
      Belgium U-19BEL 3 22 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 20:45FT   Turkey U-19TUR 2 25 23 25 21 9206  
      Italy U-19ITA 3 18 25 20 25 15  
    18:00FT   Russia U-19RUS 2 25 22 25 23 10204  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 3 16 25 18 25 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:30FT   Belgium U-19BEL 1 25 16 21 23 181  
      France U-19FRA 3 21 25 25 25   
    13:00FT   Poland U-19POL 3 17 27 25 25 181  
      Finland U-19FIN 1 25 25 16 21   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 20:30FT   Poland U-19POL 3 16 25 25 25 172  
      Belgium U-19BEL 1 25 23 18 15   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 20:00FT   Slovakia U-19SVK 0 21 14 13  123  
      Turkey U-19TUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT   Italy U-19ITA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Hungary U-19HUN 0 16 15 19    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT   Romania U-19ROU 0 21 10 20  126  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 15:30FT   Russia U-19RUS 3 25 25 25  128  
      Bulgaria U-19BUL 0 16 19 18    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT   France U-19FRA 3 25 26 25 25 178  
      Finland U-19FIN 1 19 28 18 12   
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 18:00FT   Serbia U-19 WSRB 0 24 19 18  137  
      Russia U-19 WRUS 3 26 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 15:30FT   Turkey U-19 WTUR 3 26 25 25  135  
      Belgium U-19 WBEL 0 24 15 20    
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 12:30FT   Slovakia U-19 WSVK 0 13 9 10  107  
      Italy U-19 WITA 3 25 25 25    
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 04 Sep 2016
  • 10:00FT   Germany U-19 WGER 3 25 25 25  118  
      Bulgaria U-19 WBUL 0 21 11 11    
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 03 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT   Russia U-19 WRUS 3 19 25 25 25 171  
      Belgium U-19 WBEL 1 25 20 18 14   
    17:30FT   Turkey U-19 WTUR 0 22 23 19  139  
      Serbia U-19 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 03 Sep 2016
  • 15:15FT   Bulgaria U-19 WBUL 0 19 16 24  135  
      Italy U-19 WITA 3 25 25 26    
    12:00FT   Slovakia U-19 WSVK 3 25 19 30 18 15215  
      Germany U-19 WGER 2 20 25 28 25 10  
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 20:30FT   Belarus U-19 WBLR 0 21 17 18  131  
      Germany U-19 WGER 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 20:00FT   Bulgaria U-19 WBUL 2 25 15 25 14 8197  
      Slovakia U-19 WSVK 3 22 25 23 25 15  
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 18:00FT   Italy U-19 WITA 3 25 25 25  143  
      Hungary U-19 WHUN 0 23 22 23    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 17:30FT   Croatia U-19 WCRO 0 21 23 11  130  
      Turkey U-19 WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 15:30FT   Russia U-19 WRUS 1 26 21 16 23 185  
      Serbia U-19 WSRB 3 24 25 25 25   
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 01 Sep 2016
  • 15:00FT   Belgium U-19 WBEL 3 25 25 27  147  
      France U-19 WFRA 0 22 23 25    
          Europe: European Championship U18 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT   Italy U-18 WITA 2 25 16 24 25 10205  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 3 18 25 26 21 15  
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 14:30FT   Slovenia U-18 WSLO 3 25 25 25  129  
      Germany U-18 WGER 0 19 15 20    
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT   Serbia U-18 WSRB 2 25 27 17 25 13215  
      Belarus U-18 WBLR 3 17 29 25 22 15  
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 12:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 3 25 25 23 25 170  
      Poland U-18 WPOL 1 12 12 25 23   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 08 Apr 2017
  • 18:45FT   Belarus U-18 WBLR 0 22 18 15  130  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 08 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 1 21 25 18 24 180  
      Slovenia U-18 WSLO 3 25 16 25 26   
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 08 Apr 2017
  • 15:45FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 25 23 23 25 15197  
      Serbia U-18 WSRB 2 11 25 25 16 9  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 08 Apr 2017
  • 15:30FT   Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 25 22 25 179  
      Poland U-18 WPOL 1 18 19 25 20   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 20:00FT   Slovenia U-18 WSLO 3 26 25 25  134  
      Romania U-18 WROU 0 24 17 17    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 19:20FT   Italy U-18 WITA 3 18 25 25 25 174  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 1 25 20 16 20   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT   Belarus U-18 WBLR 3 25 25 25  125  
      Poland U-18 WPOL 0 20 16 14    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT   Turkey U-18 WTUR 1 21 21 26 15 182  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 3 25 25 24 25   
  • Pool 2
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT   Greece U-18 WGRE 0 22 22 14  133  
      Serbia U-18 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT   Germany U-18 WGER 3 25 28 25  149  
      Bulgaria U-18 WBUL 0 23 26 22    
          Europe: Wevza - U18
  • Final
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 18:00FT   Italy U-18ITA 3 25 25 25  127  
      Germany U-18GER 0 20 18 14    
  • 3rd place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 16:00FT   Spain U-18ESP 3 25 25 25  126  
      Belgium U-18BEL 0 9 22 20    
  • 5th place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 13:00FT   France U-18FRA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Portugal U-18POR 0 17 15 18    
  • 7th place
  • Sat 26 Jul 2014
  • 11:00FT   Netherlands U-18NED 0 23 16 17  131  
      Sweden U-18SWE 3 25 25 25    
  • Semi Final
  • Fri 25 Jul 2014
  • 19:30FT   Germany U-18GER 3 26 25 25  143  
      Belgium U-18BEL 0 24 20 23    
    19:00FT   Italy U-18ITA 3 25 19 25 25 168  
      Spain U-18ESP 1 20 25 17 12   
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Fri 25 Jul 2014
  • 17:30FT   Portugal U-18POR 3 25 25 27  139  
      Sweden U-18SWE 0 22 15 25    
    17:00FT   France U-18FRA 3 25 14 25 26 180  
      Netherlands U-18NED 1 23 25 18 24   
  • Pool B
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 19:30FT   Netherlands U-18NED 1 19 16 27 16 178  
      Spain U-18ESP 3 25 25 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT   Italy U-18ITA 3 23 25 25 25 180  
      France U-18FRA 1 25 17 21 19   
  • Pool B
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 17:30FT   Germany U-18GER 3 25 25 25  131  
      Portugal U-18POR 0 15 20 21    
  • Pool A
  • Thu 24 Jul 2014
  • 17:00FT   Belgium U-18BEL 3 25 25 23 25 188  
      Sweden U-18SWE 1 19 23 25 23   
  • Pool B
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 19:30FT   Spain U-18ESP 1 25 17 26 24 189  
      Germany U-18GER 3 18 25 28 26   
  • Pool A
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT   France U-18FRA 1 25 17 22 17 175  
      Belgium U-18BEL 3 19 25 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 17:30FT   Portugal U-18POR 3 17 25 25 25 167  
      Netherlands U-18NED 1 25 13 19 18   
  • Pool A
  • Wed 23 Jul 2014
  • 17:00FT   Sweden U-18SWE 0 22 19 20  136  
      Italy U-18ITA 3 25 25 25    
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement