VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORES

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Volleyball

Volleyball Leagues

advertisement
  • CEV Challenge Cup - Women (Europe): Overview

      Europe: CEV Challenge Cup - Women: 2014/2015 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 1/16
  • Thu 18 Dec 2014
  • 18:30FT   Hapoel Kfar Saba WISR 0 17 21 15  128  
      Rocheville Le Cannet WFRA 3 25 25 25    
    17:00FT   Khimik WUKR 3 25 25 25  131  
      Dudingen WSUI 0 17 23 16    
  • 1/16
  • Wed 17 Dec 2014
  • 20:30FT   Kieldrecht WBEL 3 25 25 25  111  
      ATSC Wildcats Sparkasse Klagenfurt 2 WAUT 0 15 12 9    
    20:00FT   ASPTT Mulhouse WFRA 0 22 22 22  141  
      Novara WITA 3 25 25 25    
    20:00FT   Calcit Kamnik WSLO 1 20 25 20 21 179  
      Stod WNOR 3 25 18 25 25   
    19:30FT   Apeldoorn WNED 3 25 25 25  117  
      Gent WBEL 0 9 15 18    
    19:30FT   Kanti Schaffhausen WSUI 3 20 25 25 25 162  
      Neve Shanan Haifa WISR 1 25 12 17 13   
    19:30FT   Koniz WSUI 3 17 25 25 25 169  
      Azerrail Baku WAZE 1 25 19 18 15   
    19:00FT   Jedinstvo Stara Pazova WSRB 3 25 20 25 25 174  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg WGER 1 20 25 21 13   
    19:00FT   Linz-Steg WAUT 0 7 19 27  132  
      Uralochka-NTMK WRUS 3 25 25 29    
    17:30FT   Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH 0 17 18 13  123  
      Orbita Zaporizhya WUKR 3 25 25 25    
    17:00FT   Bursa B.Sehir Bld. WTUR 3 25 25 25  119  
      Olomouc WCZE 0 17 10 17    
  • 1/16
  • Tue 16 Dec 2014
  • 20:30FT   Sagres Nuc WSUI 3 17 25 22 25 15202  
      AON Pannaxiakos WGRE 2 25 14 25 21 13  
    19:00FT   Orbita Zaporizhya WUKR 3 25 27 25  144  
      Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH 0 20 25 22    
    18:00FT   Iller Bankasi WTUR 3 25 25 21 25 178  
      Dinamo Bucuresti WROU 1 23 18 25 16   

          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup - Women: 2014/2015 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 1/8
  • Tue 13 Jan 2015
  • 16:00   AON Pannaxiakos WGRE - - - - - --  
      Rocheville Le Cannet WFRA - - - - - -  
    16:00   Apeldoorn WNED - - - - - --  
      Novara WITA - - - - - -  
    16:00   Bursa B.Sehir Bld. WTUR - - - - - --  
      Orbita Zaporizhya WUKR - - - - - -  
    16:00   Iller Bankasi WTUR - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-NTMK WRUS - - - - - -  
    16:00   Khimik WUKR - - - - - --  
      Kanti Schaffhausen WSUI - - - - - -  
    16:00   Kieldrecht WBEL - - - - - --  
      Schweriner SC WGER - - - - - -  
    16:00   Linamar Bekescsabai WHUN - - - - - --  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg WGER - - - - - -  
    16:00   Stod WNOR - - - - - --  
      Azerrail Baku WAZE - - - - - -  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement