VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORES

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Volleyball

Volleyball Leagues

advertisement

Volleyball Fixtures

  • Wed 17.12.2014
  •       Brazil : Superliga
    23:00   Canoas   - - - - - -- 
      UFJF   - - - - - -  
    23:00   Sada Cruzeiro Volei   - - - - - -- 
      Sao Jose dos Campos   - - - - - -  
    23:00   Volei Brasil Kirin   - - - - - -- 
      Voleisul/Paqueta   - - - - - -  
  • Thu 18.12.2014
  •       Brazil : Superliga
    00:00   Vivo Minas   - - - - - --  
      Funvic/Midia Fone   - - - - - -  
    00:30   Sesi SP   - - - - - --  
      BMG Montes Claros   - - - - - -  
          South Korea : V League - Women
    09:00   Expressway Co W   - - - - - --  
      Hyundai Greenfox W   - - - - - -  
          South Korea : V League
    11:00   Rush n Cash   - - - - - --  
      KEPCO   - - - - - -  
          China : CVL
    12:30   Bayi   - - - - - --  
      Jiangsu   - - - - - -  
    12:30   Beijing   - - - - - --  
      Zhejiang   - - - - - -  
    12:30   Guangdong   - - - - - --  
      Fujian   - - - - - -  
    12:30   Hebei   - - - - - --  
      Henan   - - - - - -  
    12:30   Shandong   - - - - - --  
      Liaoning   - - - - - -  
    12:30   Shanghai   - - - - - --  
      Sichuan   - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Champions League
    14:00   Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS - - - - - --  
      JastrzebskiPOL - - - - - -  
          Russia : Super League - Women
    16:00   Voronezh VC W   - - - - - --  
      Dinamo Kazan W   - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Challenge Cup - Women
    17:00   Khimik WUKR - - - - - --  
      Dudingen WSUI - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Cup
    17:30   ValepaFIN - - - - - --  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL - - - - - -  
          Czech Republic : Extraliga - Women
    18:00   Prostejov W   - - - - - --  
      TJ Sokol Stenberk W   - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Champions League
    18:00   Marek UnionBUL - - - - - --  
      TeruelESP - - - - - -  
    18:00   OlympiacosGRE - - - - - --  
      FriedrichshafenGER - - - - - -  
          Slovakia : Extraliga - Women
    18:00   Pezinok W   - - - - - --  
      Slavia Bratislava W   - - - - - -  
          Brazil : Superliga - Women
    18:30   Uniara/Afav W   - - - - - --  
      Sao Bernardo W   - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Challenge Cup - Women
    18:30   Hapoel Kfar Saba WISR - - - - - --  
      Rocheville Le Cannet WFRA - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Champions League
    19:30   SCC BerlinGER - - - - - --  
      Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL - - - - - -  
          France : Pro B
    19:30   Nice   - - - - - --  
      Avignon   - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Challenge Cup
    20:00   AB Groningen/LycurgusNED - - - - - --  
      ZlinCZE - - - - - -  
          France : Pro B
    20:00   Ales   - - - - - --  
      Plessis Robinson VB   - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Cup - Women
    20:30   Zoersel WBEL - - - - - --  
      Trefl Sopot WPOL - - - - - -  
          Europe : CEV Challenge Cup
    21:30   BastardoPOR - - - - - --  
      BrnoCZE - - - - - -  
  • Fri 19.12.2014
  •       Argentina : Serie A1
    00:00   Lomas Voley   - - - - - --  
      UNTREF Voley   - - - - - -  
          Brazil : Superliga - Women
    00:00   Rio Do Sul W   - - - - - --  
      Sao Caetano W   - - - - - -  
          Argentina : Serie A1
    00:30   Boca Rio Uruguay Seguros   - - - - - --  
      Ciudad Voley   - - - - - -  
    01:00   Personal Bolivar   - - - - - --  
      Pilar Voley   - - - - - -  
    02:00   UPCN Voley Club   - - - - - --  
      Obras Pocitos   - - - - - -  
          Croatia : National Cup
    07:00   HAOK Mladost   - - - - - --  
      Rovinj   - - - - - -  
          Croatia : National Cup - Women
    07:00   HAOK Mladost W   - - - - - --  
      Porec W   - - - - - -  
    07:00   Marina K. W   - - - - - --  
      ZOK Vibrobeton W   - - - - - -  
          Croatia : National Cup
    07:00   OK Mladost Marina Kastela   - - - - - --  
      Centrometal   - - - - - -  
          Azerbaijan : Super League - Women
    13:00   Rabita Baku W   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Baku W   - - - - - -  
    15:00   Telecom W   - - - - - --  
      Azeryol Baku W   - - - - - -  
          Ukraine : Superliga
    16:00   Barkom Lviv   - - - - - --  
      Favorit   - - - - - -  
    16:00   VNAU Vinica   - - - - - --  
      Khimprom SUMDU Sumy   - - - - - -  
          Finland : SM-Liiga - Women
    17:30   LP Kangasala W   - - - - - --  
      LP Viesti W   - - - - - -  
    17:30   Vampula W   - - - - - --  
      Pieksamaki W   - - - - - -  
          Poland : Orlen Liga - Women
    18:00   Palac Bydgoszcz W   - - - - - --  
      Impel Gwardia Wroclaw W   - - - - - -  
    18:00   Siodemka Legionovia Legionowo W   - - - - - --  
      BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała W   - - - - - -  
          Slovakia : Extraliga - Women
    18:00   Senicky W   - - - - - --  
      Kezmarok W   - - - - - -  
          Austria : WVL - Women
    18:30   UVC Graz W   - - - - - --  
      Eisenerz/Trofaiach W   - - - - - -  
          Cyprus : Opap Championship
    18:30   Anorthosis Famagusta   - - - - - --  
      Anagennisis   - - - - - -  
    18:30   APOEL   - - - - - --  
      Pafiako   - - - - - -  
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2014
    advertisement