• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Volleyball

Volleyball Leagues

advertisement

Volleyball Fixtures

Sat 25 Mar
March 2017
     Austria: AVL - Play Offs
20:00   Posojilnica AICH   - - - - - -- 
  UVC Holding Graz   - - - - - -  
     Austria: AVL - Play Outs
21:00   VBC Weiz   - - - - - -- 
  UVC KO Ried im Innkreis   - - - - - -  
     Austria: Wvl - Women - Play Offs
18:30   UVC Holding Graz W   - - - - - -- 
  ASKO Linz-Steg W   - - - - - -  
     Austria: Wvl - Women - Relegation
18:30   SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   - - - - - -- 
  TI Apogrossergott Volley W   - - - - - -  
20:30   Salzburg W   - - - - - -- 
  TSV Hartberg W   - - - - - -  
     Austria: Wvl - Women - 5th-6th Places
19:30   Eisenerz/Trofaiach W   - - - - - -- 
  VC Tirol W   - - - - - -  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga
16:00   HotVolleys Wien 2   - - - - - -- 
  Hausmannstatten   - - - - - -  
16:00   Hypo Tirol 2   - - - - - -- 
  Wr. Neustadt   - - - - - -  
17:00   PSV Salzburg   - - - - - -- 
  SSV HIB Liebenau   - - - - - -  
20:00   Union Steyr   - - - - - -- 
  UVC Holding Graz 2   - - - - - -  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Women
17:30   Inzingvolley W   - - - - - -- 
  SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W   - - - - - -  
18:00   Bisamberg W   - - - - - -- 
  Sudstadt W   - - - - - -  
18:00   SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   - - - - - -- 
  ATSE Graz W   - - - - - -  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga North - Relegation
19:00   St. Valentin   - - - - - -- 
  Oberndorf   - - - - - -  
19:00   VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2   - - - - - -- 
  Union Langenlebarn   - - - - - -  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga North - Women - Relegation
17:00   VC Mils W   - - - - - -- 
  UVC Mank W   - - - - - -  
18:00   TI-Teamgeist 2 W   - - - - - -- 
  UVF Melk W   - - - - - -  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga South - Relegation
17:00   SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 2   - - - - - -- 
  TSV Hartberg   - - - - - -  
21:00   VBC Weiz 2   - - - - - -- 
  VBK Klagenfurt/2   - - - - - -  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga South - Women - Relegation
16:00   UVC Holding Graz 2 W   - - - - - -- 
  ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   - - - - - -  
19:00   VBK Klagenfurt W   - - - - - -- 
  Jennersdorf W   - - - - - -  
     Belgium: Ethias League - Winner Stage
21:30   Haasrode Leuven   - - - - - -- 
  Lindemans Aalst   - - - - - -  
21:30   Noliko Maaseik   - - - - - -- 
  Top Volley Precura Antwerp   - - - - - -  
21:30   Prefaxis Menen   - - - - - -- 
  Roeselare   - - - - - -  
     Belgium: Ethias League - Losers Stage
21:30   VDK Gent   - - - - - -- 
  Zoersel   - - - - - -  
     Belgium: Ere Divisie - Women
16:00   Antwerp W   - - - - - -- 
  Gent W   - - - - - -  
21:00   Jaraco W   - - - - - -- 
  Oudegem W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Charleroi W   - - - - - -- 
  VC Mosan Yvoir W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Kieldrecht W   - - - - - -- 
  Oostende W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Tongeren W   - - - - - -- 
  Barbar W   - - - - - -  
     Brazil: Superliga - Play Offs
19:10   Volei Brasil Kirin   - - - - - -- 
  Montes Claros   - - - - - -  
     Croatia: 1st League - Superliga - Winners Stage
18:00   HAOK Mladost   - - - - - -- 
  Rijeka   - - - - - -  
     Croatia: 1st League - Superliga - Losers Stage
21:00   Sisak   - - - - - -- 
  Centrometal   - - - - - -  
     Croatia: 1st League - Prva Liga - Winners Stage
20:30   Split   - - - - - -- 
  Medicinar   - - - - - -  
21:00   Zadar   - - - - - -- 
  Varazdin   - - - - - -  
     Croatia: 1st League - Prva Liga - Losers Stage
21:00   Rovinj   - - - - - -- 
  Brod   - - - - - -  
     Croatia: 1st League - Women - Superliga - Winners Stage
20:00   Osijek W   - - - - - -- 
  Kastela W   - - - - - -  
20:30   HAOK Mladost W   - - - - - -- 
  Marina Kastela W   - - - - - -  
     Croatia: 1st League - Women - Superliga - Losers Stage
18:30   Rockwool W   - - - - - -- 
  Nova Gradiska W   - - - - - -  
20:00   Porec W   - - - - - -- 
  Vukovar W   - - - - - -  
     Croatia: 1st League - Women - Prva Liga - Winners Stage
19:00   Brda W   - - - - - -- 
  Olimpik W   - - - - - -  
21:00   Drenova W   - - - - - -- 
  Rijeka W   - - - - - -  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Offs
20:10   Karlovarsko   - - - - - -- 
  Ostrava   - - - - - -  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga - Relegation
18:00   Usti nad Labem   - - - - - -- 
  Zlin   - - - - - -  
21:00   CZU Praha   - - - - - -- 
  Benatky nad Jizerou   - - - - - -  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga - Women - Winner Stage
18:00   Prostejov W   - - - - - -- 
  Ostrava W   - - - - - -  
18:00   PVK Olymp Praha W   - - - - - -- 
  Olomouc W   - - - - - -  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga - Women - Losers Stage
18:00   Frydek-Mistek W   - - - - - -- 
  PVK Prerov W   - - - - - -  
19:00   Kralovo Pole Brno W   - - - - - -- 
  Brno W   - - - - - -  
     Denmark: Eliteserien - Relegation
16:00   Amager VK   - - - - - -- 
  VK Vestsjaelland   - - - - - -  
     Denmark: Eliteserien - Women - Play Offs
16:00   Brondby W   - - - - - -- 
  Amager W   - - - - - -  
19:00   Holte W   - - - - - -- 
  Koge W   - - - - - -  
     Denmark: Eliteserien - Women - Relegation
14:00   DHV Odense W   - - - - - -- 
  VK Vestsjaelland W   - - - - - -  
     Denmark: 1. Division - Play Outs
12:00   Kolding   - - - - - -- 
  Randers VK   - - - - - -  
17:00   Nordenskov UIF   - - - - - -- 
  Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - -  
     Denmark: 1. Divsion - Women - Play Outs
14:00   Koge II W   - - - - - -- 
  Ry 75 W   - - - - - -  
     England: Super 8
15:30   Wessex Leaf BU   - - - - - -- 
  Team Northumbria   - - - - - -  
16:40   London Docklands   - - - - - -- 
  Polonia London   - - - - - -  
     England: Super 8 - Women
17:30   Wessex W   - - - - - -- 
  Northumbria W   - - - - - -  
     Estonia: Meeste Liiga - Play Offs
17:00   Noortekoondis   - - - - - -- 
  TLU (Tallinna Ulikool)   - - - - - -  
19:30   Neemeco SK   - - - - - -- 
  Kiili   - - - - - -  
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga - Play Offs
15:30   Etta   - - - - - -- 
  Sampo   - - - - - -  
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga - Women - Play Offs
18:00   HPK W   - - - - - -- 
  Polkky Kuusamo W   - - - - - -  
19:00   LP Viesti W   - - - - - -- 
  Orpo W   - - - - - -  
     France: Pro A - Women
20:30   Cannes W   - - - - - -- 
  Terville W   - - - - - -  
20:30   Rocheville Le Cannet W   - - - - - -- 
  ASPTT Mulhouse W   - - - - - -  
20:30   Saint Raphael W   - - - - - -- 
  Nantes W   - - - - - -  
21:00   Pays d Aix Venelles W   - - - - - -- 
  Evreux W   - - - - - -  
21:00   Vandoeuvre Nancy W   - - - - - -- 
  Quimper W   - - - - - -  
     France: Pro B
19:00   Plessis Robinson VB   - - - - - -- 
  Nancy   - - - - - -  
21:00   Cambrai   - - - - - -- 
  Tourcoing   - - - - - -  
21:00   Orange   - - - - - -- 
  Martigues   - - - - - -  
21:00   Rennes   - - - - - -- 
  Saint-Quentin   - - - - - -  
21:00   Strasbourg   - - - - - -- 
  St. Nazaire   - - - - - -  
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga - Women - Play Offs
18:30   Dresdner W   - - - - - -- 
  Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   - - - - - -  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
19:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - -- 
  Delbruck   - - - - - -  
20:00   Schoneiche   - - - - - -- 
  VI Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
20:30   Mitteldeutschland   - - - - - -- 
  Essen   - - - - - -  
21:00   Giesen/Hildesheim   - - - - - -- 
  Braunschweig   - - - - - -  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North - Women
16:00   Kopenicker SC II W   - - - - - -- 
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - - - - -  
20:00   RC Sorpesee W   - - - - - -- 
  SV Dingden W   - - - - - -  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
20:00   L.E. Volleys   - - - - - -- 
  VC Dresden   - - - - - -  
20:30   Schwaig   - - - - - -- 
  Russelsheim   - - - - - -  
21:00   DJK Hammelburg   - - - - - -- 
  VYS Friedrichshafen   - - - - - -  
21:00   Fellbach   - - - - - -- 
  FT 1844 Freiburg   - - - - - -  
21:00   GSVE Delitzsch   - - - - - -- 
  Grafing   - - - - - -  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South - Women
15:00   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W   - - - - - -- 
  Bad Soden W   - - - - - -  
20:00   SV Lohhof W   - - - - - -- 
  NawaRo Straubing W   - - - - - -  
20:30   Allgau Team Sonthofen W   - - - - - -- 
  Sportbund Munchen-Ost W   - - - - - -  
20:30   Offenburg W   - - - - - -- 
  Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W   - - - - - -  
     Greece: A1 - Women
15:30   Heliopolis W   - - - - - -- 
  Macedonians W   - - - - - -  
17:00   Ajax Evosmou W   - - - - - -- 
  Markopoulo W   - - - - - -  
17:00   Aris W   - - - - - -- 
  Elpis W   - - - - - -  
17:00   Thetis W   - - - - - -- 
  Thiras W   - - - - - -  
     Hungary: Nb 1 - Play Offs
19:00   Vegyesz RCK   - - - - - -- 
  Szolnoki FRKSI   - - - - - -  
     Hungary: Nb 1 - Play Outs
14:00   Debreceni EAC   - - - - - -- 
  PTE-PEAC C-Doki   - - - - - -  
16:00   PTE-PEAC C-Doki   - - - - - -- 
  Sumegi   - - - - - -  
18:00   Debreceni EAC   - - - - - -- 
  Sumegi   - - - - - -  
     Hungary: Nb 1 - 5th-8th Places
12:00   Gorter Kecskemet   - - - - - -- 
  Dunaferr   - - - - - -  
17:00   MAFC-BME   - - - - - -- 
  Gorter Kecskemet   - - - - - -  
     Italy: A1 - Play Offs
19:00   Perugia   - - - - - -- 
  Trentino   - - - - - -  
     Italy: A1 - 5th-12th Places
21:30   Verona   - - - - - -- 
  Sora   - - - - - -  
     Italy: A1 - Women
21:30   Bergamo W   - - - - - -- 
  Conegliano W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Busto Arsizio W   - - - - - -- 
  Novara W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Club Italia W   - - - - - -- 
  Monza W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Modena W   - - - - - -- 
  Bolzano W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Montichiari W   - - - - - -- 
  Casalmaggiore W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Scandicci W   - - - - - -- 
  Firenze W   - - - - - -  
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Play Offs
12:00   Aizkraukle   - - - - - -- 
  Cesis   - - - - - -  
12:00   Ozolnieki   - - - - - -- 
  RTU   - - - - - -  
18:00   Limbazi   - - - - - -- 
  Aizpute   - - - - - -  
18:00   Vecumnieki   - - - - - -- 
  Ventspils   - - - - - -  
     Lebanon: 1st Division - Play Offs
19:00   Tannourine   - - - - - -- 
  Al Zahra   - - - - - -  
21:30   Bouchrieh   - - - - - -- 
  Chikka   - - - - - -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
20:30   Advisie/SSS   - - - - - -- 
  AB Groningen/Lycurgus   - - - - - -  
20:30   Inter Rijswijk   - - - - - -- 
  Coolen-Alterno HS   - - - - - -  
21:00   Kootfin Taurus   - - - - - -- 
  ARBO Rotterdam/Fusion   - - - - - -  
21:00   Vallei Prins   - - - - - -- 
  Papendal/Arnhem   - - - - - -  
21:00   Zwolle   - - - - - -- 
  Nesselande   - - - - - -  
     Netherlands: Dela League - Women - Winner Stage
18:30   Dros/Alterno W   - - - - - -- 
  Flamingo W   - - - - - -  
21:30   Sliedrecht W   - - - - - -- 
  Sneek W   - - - - - -  
     Netherlands: Dela League - Women - Losers Stage
18:00   Zwolle W   - - - - - -- 
  Summa Peelpush W   - - - - - -  
     Norway: Eliteserien - Qualifying Play Offs
17:00   Forde   - - - - - -- 
  Koll   - - - - - -  
19:00   NTNUI Dragvoll   - - - - - -- 
  TVN   - - - - - -  
     Norway: Eliteserien - Women - Qualifying Play Offs
15:00   Viking TIF W   - - - - - -- 
  Tonsberg Volley W   - - - - - -  
20:00   Oslo W   - - - - - -- 
  Koll W   - - - - - -  
     Peru: Lnsv - Women
23:00   Regatas W   - - - - - -- 
  Cesar Vallejo W   - - - - - -  
     Poland: Plusliga
15:45   Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - -- 
  Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - -  
16:00   Bielsko-Biala   - - - - - -- 
  PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - -  
18:00   Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - -- 
  Bydgoszcz   - - - - - -  
21:00   Effector Kielce   - - - - - -- 
  Espadon Szczecin   - - - - - -  
     Poland: Orlen Liga - Women
19:00   Bielsko-Biała W   - - - - - -- 
  Commercecon Lodz W   - - - - - -  
     Portugal: Divisio A1 - Play Offs
19:00   Castelo Maia   - - - - - -- 
  Sporting de Espinho   - - - - - -  
     Portugal: Divisio A1 - 5th-8th Places
20:00   AAS Mamede   - - - - - -- 
  Esmoriz   - - - - - -  
22:30   Caldas   - - - - - -- 
  Vitoria SC   - - - - - -  
     Portugal: 1 Divisao - Women - Play Offs
19:00   Leixoes W   - - - - - -- 
  Atletico W   - - - - - -  
19:00   Porto Volei 2014 W   - - - - - -- 
  Clube K W   - - - - - -  
     Portugal: 1 Divisao - Women - 5th-8th Places
17:00   Castelo Maia W   - - - - - -- 
  Ribeirense W   - - - - - -  
     Romania: Divizia A1 - Winners Stage
17:00   CS Arcada Galati   - - - - - -- 
  Tricolorul Ploiesti   - - - - - -  
18:00   Municipal Zalau   - - - - - -- 
  CSM Bucuresti   - - - - - -  
18:00   SCMU Craiova   - - - - - -- 
  CSA Steaua Bucuresti   - - - - - -  
     Romania: Divizia A1 - Losers Stage
17:00   Caransebes   - - - - - -- 
  LPS Piatra Neamt   - - - - - -  
17:00   Unirea Dej   - - - - - -- 
  U Cluj   - - - - - -  
19:00   Stiinta Bacau   - - - - - -- 
  Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare   - - - - - -  
     Romania: Divizia A1 - Women - Winners Stage
13:00   Bucuresti W   - - - - - -- 
  Lugoj W   - - - - - -  
16:30   Targoviste W   - - - - - -- 
  Alba Blaj W   - - - - - -  
17:00   Stiinta Bacau W   - - - - - -- 
  Dinamo Bucuresti W   - - - - - -  
     Romania: Divizia A1 - Women - Losers Stage
14:00   Penicilina Iasi W   - - - - - -- 
  Craiova W   - - - - - -  
18:00   Pitesti W   - - - - - -- 
  Galati W   - - - - - -  
18:00   Tg Mures W   - - - - - -- 
  Unic LPS Piatra-Neamt W   - - - - - -  
     Russia: Super League
12:00   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   - - - - - -- 
  Gazprom-Yugra   - - - - - -  
14:00   Ural Ufa   - - - - - -- 
  Orenburg   - - - - - -  
15:00   Nova Novokuybyishevsk   - - - - - -- 
  Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   - - - - - -  
16:00   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   - - - - - -- 
  Kuzbass Kemerovo   - - - - - -  
17:00   Dynamo Leningrad   - - - - - -- 
  Dynamo Moscow   - - - - - -  
     Russia: Super League - Women - Play Offs
14:00   Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - -- 
  Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - -  
     Russia: Vishaya Liga A
15:00   Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -- 
  Prikamye Perm   - - - - - -  
15:00   Dagestan Makhachkala   - - - - - -- 
  Gazprom Stavropol   - - - - - -  
15:00   Grozniy   - - - - - -- 
  Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - -  
15:00   Krasnogorsk   - - - - - -- 
  MGTU Moscow   - - - - - -  
15:00   Lokomotiv Izumrud Ekaterinburg   - - - - - -- 
  Crystal Voronezh   - - - - - -  
15:00   University Barnaul   - - - - - -- 
  Academy Kazan   - - - - - -  
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:00   Presov   - - - - - -- 
  Prievidza   - - - - - -  
19:00   Nitra   - - - - - -- 
  KDS Sport Kosice   - - - - - -  
     Slovakia: Extraliga - 5th-8th Places
18:00   ATC Trencin   - - - - - -- 
  Komarno   - - - - - -  
18:00   Svidnik   - - - - - -- 
  Myjava   - - - - - -  
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Women - Play Offs
18:00   COP Nitra W   - - - - - -- 
  BVK Bratislava W   - - - - - -  
19:00   Presov W   - - - - - -- 
  Kezmarok W   - - - - - -  
20:00   UCM Trnava W   - - - - - -- 
  Slavia Bratislava W   - - - - - -  
     Slovenia: 1. Liga - Play Offs
19:30   Maribor   - - - - - -- 
  Hoce   - - - - - -  
20:00   Anhovo Kanal   - - - - - -- 
  Triglav   - - - - - -  
20:00   Panvita Pomgrad   - - - - - -- 
  Calcit Kamnik   - - - - - -  
21:00   MOK Krka   - - - - - -- 
  ACH Volley Ljubljana   - - - - - -  
     Slovenia: 1. Liga - Women - Play Offs
20:30   Ljubljana W   - - - - - -- 
  Calcit Kamnik W   - - - - - -  
     Slovenia: 1. Liga - Women - Losers Stage
21:00   ZOK Mislinja W   - - - - - -- 
  Luka Koper W   - - - - - -  
     Spain: Superliga
19:00   Barcelona   - - - - - -- 
  Melilla   - - - - - -  
19:00   Caceres VB   - - - - - -- 
  Teruel   - - - - - -  
19:00   Mediterraneo de Castellon   - - - - - -- 
  Cajasol - Juvasa   - - - - - -  
19:00   Textil Santanderina   - - - - - -- 
  Can Ventura Palma   - - - - - -  
19:00   Unicaja Almeria   - - - - - -- 
  Rio Duero San Jose   - - - - - -  
19:00   Vecindario   - - - - - -- 
  Ushuaia Ibiza Voley/Baleares   - - - - - -  
     Spain: Superliga - Women
19:00   Jamper Aguere W   - - - - - -- 
  Gran Canaria W   - - - - - -  
19:00   Logrono W   - - - - - -- 
  Extremadura Arroyo W   - - - - - -  
20:00   CVB Barca W   - - - - - -- 
  VP Madrid W   - - - - - -  
20:00   Fígaro Peluqueros Haris W   - - - - - -- 
  Valeriano Menorca W   - - - - - -  
20:00   Feel Volley Alcobendas W   - - - - - -- 
  C.V. Sant Cugat W   - - - - - -  
     Sweden: Elitserien - Play Offs
16:00   Orkelljunga   - - - - - -- 
  Habo   - - - - - -  
18:00   Hylte   - - - - - -- 
  Sollentuna   - - - - - -  
     Sweden: Elitserien - Women - Play Offs
15:00   Hylte/Halmstad W   - - - - - -- 
  Gislaved W   - - - - - -  
16:00   Orebro W   - - - - - -- 
  Sollentuna W   - - - - - -  
     Switzerland: NLA - Play Offs
18:00   Amriswil   - - - - - -- 
  VBC Einsiedeln   - - - - - -  
18:00   Nafels   - - - - - -- 
  Chenois   - - - - - -  
18:00   Schonenwerd   - - - - - -- 
  Burgerstein Vitamine V Jona   - - - - - -  
18:30   Lausanne UC   - - - - - -- 
  Luzern   - - - - - -  
     Switzerland: Nla - Women - Play Offs
18:00   Aesch Pfeffingen W   - - - - - -- 
  Koniz W   - - - - - -  
18:30   Viteos Nuc W   - - - - - -- 
  Dudingen W   - - - - - -  
19:00   Hotel Cristal W   - - - - - -- 
  VBC Cheseaux I W   - - - - - -  
20:00   Volero Zurich W   - - - - - -- 
  Schaffhausen W   - - - - - -  
     Switzerland: Nla - Women - Play Outs
18:30   Lugano W   - - - - - -- 
  Luzern W   - - - - - -  
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
13:00   Belediye Plevne   - - - - - -- 
  Galatasaray   - - - - - -  
14:00   Ziraat Bankasi   - - - - - -- 
  Afyon Karahisar Bld   - - - - - -  
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi - Women
15:00   Canakkale W   - - - - - -- 
  Seramiksan W   - - - - - -  
15:00   Eczacibasi Istanbul W   - - - - - -- 
  Besiktas W   - - - - - -  
15:00   Idman Ocagi W   - - - - - -- 
  Sariyer Bld. W   - - - - - -  
15:00   Vakifbank W   - - - - - -- 
  Bursa B.Sehir Bld. W   - - - - - -  
17:00   Fenerbahce W   - - - - - -- 
  Nilufer Belediye W   - - - - - -  
     Ukraine: Superliga - Winners Stage
11:00   Novator   - - - - - -- 
  VNAU Vinica   - - - - - -  
14:00   Barkom Lviv   - - - - - -- 
  Lokomotiv Kharkiv   - - - - - -  
     Ukraine: Superliga - Losers Stage
12:00   Burevisnyk   - - - - - -- 
  Yur. Akademia   - - - - - -  
14:00   Favorit   - - - - - -- 
  Dnipropetrovsk   - - - - - -  
     USA: Ncaa
21:00   QuincyUSA - - - - - -- 
  Lindenwood  - - - - - -  
22:00   CharlestonUSA - - - - - -- 
  George MasonUSA - - - - - -  
Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
advertisement
advertisement