• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Volleyball

Volleyball Leagues

advertisement

Volleyball Results

Sat 21 Jan
January 2017
     Austria: AVL
17:30FT   VBK Klagenfurt   3 23 25 30 25 192 
  SG Supervolley Enns   1 25 18 28 18   
20:00FT   Posojilnica AICH   3 25 25 25  117 
  UVC Holding Graz   0 12 10 20    
20:00FT   VBC Weiz   0 13 23 17  128 
  Hypo Tirol   3 25 25 25    
20:00FT   Waldviertel   3 25 25 25  117 
  Salzburg   0 11 20 11    
     Austria: Wvl - Women
19:00FT   SG SVS Post W   3 25 22 25 25 158 
  VC Tirol W   1 11 25 11 14   
19:30FT   ASKO Linz-Steg W   3 25 25 18 25 169 
  UVC Holding Graz W   1 19 19 25 13   
20:00Set 4   Salzburg W   1 25 25 22 3 144 
  SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   2 27 15 25 2   
20:00Set 4   TI Apogrossergott Volley W   2 25 25 11 16 144 
  ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W   1 21 14 25 7   
20:00Set 4   TSV Hartberg W   1 25 13 20 2 135 
  Eisenerz/Trofaiach W   2 21 25 25 4   
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga North
15:00FT   Hypo Tirol 2   3 25 25 25  135 
  Sportunion St. Polten   0 21 19 20    
17:00FT   PSV Salzburg   1 25 21 21 18 182 
  Union Steyr   3 22 25 25 25   
17:00   VC Gewerbepark Mils   - - - - - -- 
  VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2   - - - - - -  
19:00FT   St. Valentin   1 21 25 18 23 179 
  Oberndorf   3 25 17 25 25   
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga North - Women
16:00FT   Bisamberg W   3 25 25 25  125 
  VC Mils W   0 13 18 19    
16:30FT   Union West-Wien W   1 22 25 20 18 182 
  SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   3 25 22 25 25   
17:30FT   TI-Teamgeist 2 W   3 25 25 25  121 
  UVF Melk W   0 13 18 15    
19:00FT   Inzingvolley W   3 25 26 25  142 
  Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   0 20 24 22    
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga South
16:00FT   VBC Weiz 2   1 25 27 19 23 194 
  VC Voitsberg   3 21 29 25 25   
17:30FT   TSV Hartberg   3 25 25 25  138 
  VC Furstenfeld   0 23 18 22    
19:00FT   UVC Graz 2   3 25 25 25  135 
  BSM Graz Liebenau   0 20 20 20    
20:00   VBK Klagenfurt/2   - - - - - -- 
  VC Hausmannstatten   - - - - - -  
20:30   SSV HIB Liebenau   - - - - - -- 
  Wr. Neustadt   - - - - - -  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga South - Women
15:00FT   VBK Klagenfurt W   3 25 25 25  123 
  Bruckl W   0 14 22 12    
17:00   Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach W   - - - - - -- 
  ATSE Graz W   - - - - - -  
18:00FT   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   2 19 17 25 25 11202 
  Krottendorf W   3 25 25 20 20 15  
18:00FT   Jennersdorf W   0 14 15 20  124 
  UVC Holding Graz 2 W   3 25 25 25    
18:00FT   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W   1 23 25 22 20 188 
  Sudstadt W   3 25 23 25 25   
     Azerbaijan: Super League - Women
14:00FT   Telecom W   3 25 25 19 25 174 
  Azeryol Baku W   1 19 15 25 21   
16:30   Azerrail Baku W   - - - - - -- 
  Lokomotiv Baku W   - - - - - -  
     Belgium: Ethias League
21:30Set 1   Asse-Lennik   0 2    2 
  Zoersel   0 0      
21:30   Noliko Maaseik   - - - - - -- 
  Roeselare   - - - - - -  
21:30Set 1   Prefaxis Menen   0 3    4 
  Top Volley Precura Antwerp   0 1      
     Belgium: Ere Divisie - Women
21:30Set 1   Kieldrecht W   0 2    7 
  Antwerp W   0 5      
21:30   Oostende W   - - - - - -- 
  Gent W   - - - - - -  
21:30Set 1   Tongeren W   0 3    4 
  Jaraco W   0 1      
     Brazil: Superliga - Women
00:00FT   Fluminense W   3 25 22 25 25 166 
  Renata Valinhos W   1 15 25 12 17   
01:30FT   Minas W   3 25 25 25  126 
  Pinheiros W   0 11 22 18    
18:15FT   Sollys Nestle W   3 25 25 25  131 
  Sesi SP W   0 17 16 23    
     Brazil: Copa Brazil - Final
19:30FT   Funvic/Midia Fone   3 25 25 30  147 
  Sesi SP   0 18 21 28    
     Bulgaria: Superliga
18:00FT   CSKA Sofia   3 25 25 25  130 
  Slavia   0 15 20 20    
     China: Cvl - Women - Winner Stage
08:00FT   Beijing W   3 25 23 25 25 186 
  Sichuan W   1 22 25 18 23   
08:00FT   Zhejiang W   1 25 19 18 15 163 
  Tianjin W   3 11 25 25 25   
10:00FT   Jiangsu W   3 22 25 30 25 186 
  Bayi Shenzhen W   1 25 19 28 12   
10:00FT   Shanghai W   3 25 19 25 25 174 
  Liaoning W   1 20 25 23 12   
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
18:00FT   Ostrava   2 25 25 23 18 15213 
  Brno   3 22 18 25 25 17  
18:00FT   Pribram   3 25 25 23 25 181 
  Benatky nad Jizerou   1 21 18 25 19   
18:00FT   Usti nad Labem   1 19 16 25 17 172 
  Ceske Budejovice   3 25 25 20 25   
19:00FT   Dukla Liberec   3 19 25 25 25 174 
  Kladno   1 25 20 18 17   
19:00FT   Karlovarsko   3 25 25 25  138 
  Zlin   0 23 22 18    
19:00FT   Odolena Voda   2 25 19 21 25 7197 
  CZU Praha   3 16 25 25 19 15  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga - Women
18:00FT   Frydek-Mistek W   3 25 25 21 26 179 
  TJ Sokol Sternberk W   1 16 17 25 24   
18:00FT   Olomouc W   3 25 25 23 25 163 
  Brno W   1 8 18 25 14   
18:00FT   Ostrava W   3 24 26 25 27 192 
  PVK Olymp Praha W   1 26 24 15 25   
19:00FT   Kralovo Pole Brno W   3 25 25 25  118 
  PVK Prerov W   0 9 20 14    
     Denmark: Eliteserien
16:30FT   Gentofte Volley   3 25 25 22 25 180 
  Marienlyst   1 21 14 25 23   
18:10FT   Ishoj   0 20 21 21  137 
  Lyngby   3 25 25 25    
     Denmark: 1. Division
17:00FT   Amager VK   3 25 25 16 25 173 
  DHV Odense   1 17 17 25 23   
     Denmark: 1. Divsion - Women
16:00FT   Ry 75 W   2 25 21 25 18 13192 
  Koge II W   3 9 25 16 25 15  
18:00FT   Gentofte W   1 21 23 25 19 175 
  DHV Odense W   3 25 25 12 25   
     England: Super 8
16:30   Solent   - - - - - -- 
  Malory Eagles   - - - - - -  
16:40FT   London Docklands   2 11 25 17 25 5189 
  Sheffield   3 25 23 25 18 15  
     England: Super 8 - Women
15:30   Team South Wales W   - - - - - -- 
  Surrey Orcas W   - - - - - -  
     Europe: Schenker League
16:00FT   Biolars/OlaineLAT 3 25 25 25  131 
  Jekabpils LusiLAT 0 20 16 20    
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
17:00FT   Loimu   3 25 25 18 20 15200 
  Riento   2 20 18 25 25 9  
17:00FT   Valepa   3 25 23 25 25 15212 
  Sampo   2 21 25 27 15 11  
18:00FT   Lakkapaa   3 25 14 25 25 173 
  Vantaa Ducks   1 18 25 19 22   
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga - Women
17:00FT   LP Kangasala W   3 25 25 25  124 
  WoVo W   0 20 14 15    
17:00FT   Orpo W   1 21 25 21 18 178 
  LiigaPloki W   3 25 18 25 25   
     France: Pro A
20:30Set 3   Toulouse   1 23 25 0  94 
  Gazelec F.C.O. Ajaccio   1 25 21 0    
21:00Set 2   Montpellier   0 23 0   48 
  Stade Poitevin VB Poitiers   1 25 0     
21:00Set 2   Nantes-Reze   0 20 1   46 
  Tours   1 25 0     
     France: Pro A - Women
20:30Set 3   Terville W   1 20 25 3  100 
  Paris St-Cloud W   1 25 23 4    
21:00Set 1   ASPTT Mulhouse W   0 25    51 
  Vandoeuvre Nancy W   0 26      
21:30   Quimper W   - - - - - -- 
  Saint Raphael W   - - - - - -  
     France: Pro B
20:00Set 3   Nancy   1 18 25 21  132 
  Orange   1 25 21 22    
21:00Set 2   Lyon   0 21 0   46 
  Rennes   1 25 0     
21:00Set 2   Martigues   0 19 3   52 
  Strasbourg   1 25 5     
21:00Set 2   Saint-Quentin   1 25 3   46 
  St. Nazaire   0 16 2     
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
20:00Set 3   Herrsching   1 34 23 15  140 
  Duren   1 32 25 11    
20:00FT   Solingen   0 15 16 12  118 
  VFB Friedrichshafen   3 25 25 25    
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga - Women
15:30FT   Munster W   3 25 25 25  126 
  VCO Berlin W   0 23 13 15    
18:30FT   Dresdner W   3 25 25 25  134 
  Wiesbaden W   0 17 20 22    
20:00FT   Aachen W   3 25 25 27  135 
  Suhl W   0 17 16 25    
20:00Set 4   Kopenicker Berlin W   1 23 19 25 1 139 
  Schweriner W   2 25 25 20 1   
20:00Set 4   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   1 25 22 18 11 155 
  Stuttgart W   2 17 25 25 12   
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
20:00Set 4   Schoneiche   2 25 25 25 4 159 
  Lindow-Gransee   1 21 23 27 9   
20:00FT   TVA Hurth   3 25 25 25  134 
  Aligse   0 23 13 23    
20:30Set 3   Essen   2 25 25 12  104 
  Braunschweig   0 21 17 4    
21:00Set 2   Bocholt   1 25 2   50 
  Schuttorf   0 21 2     
21:00Set 2   Giesen/Hildesheim   1 25 1   52 
  Delbruck   0 23 3     
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North - Women
15:30FT   Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   3 25 25 25  128 
  RC Sorpesee W   0 20 14 19    
17:00FT   VCO Schwerin W   0 22 18 13  128 
  Stralsunder Wildcats W   3 25 25 25    
18:00FT   Oythe W   3 27 21 25 25 177 
  SCU Emlichheim W   1 25 25 12 17   
19:00FT   Munster II W   3 17 25 25 25 169 
  Skurios Volleys Borken W   1 25 10 21 21   
20:30Set 3   SV Dingden W   0 22 19 2  101 
  Hamburg W   2 25 25 8    
20:30Set 3   TV Gladbeck W   1 9 25 14  108 
  Koln W   1 25 21 14    
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
20:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   3 25 25 25  127 
  VYS Friedrichshafen   0 15 23 14    
20:30Set 3   Eltmann   1 25 21 0  95 
  Fellbach   1 19 25 5    
20:30Set 3   Russelsheim   1 18 25 12  116 
  FT 1844 Freiburg   1 25 21 15    
20:30Set 3   Schwaig   1 13 25 17  107 
  L.E. Volleys   1 25 15 12    
21:00Set 2   DJK Hammelburg   0 24 1   51 
  Grafing   1 26 0     
21:00Set 2   GSVE Delitzsch   1 25 4   55 
  TSV GA Stuttgart   0 21 5     
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South - Women
17:00FT   VCO Dresden W   0 25 17 23  142 
  NawaRo Straubing W   3 27 25 25    
19:00FT   Grimma W   3 25 15 22 25 15195 
  SV Lohhof W   2 14 25 25 20 9  
20:00Set 4   Sportbund Munchen-Ost W   2 26 26 21 0 154 
  Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W   1 24 24 25 8   
20:00Set 4   VC Neuwied W   1 19 12 25 13 154 
  Offenburg W   2 25 25 20 15   
20:30Set 3   Allgau Team Sonthofen W   2 25 25 3  79 
  Bad Soden W   0 14 10 2    
     Greece: A1
15:00FT   Olympiacos   3 25 25 25  129 
  Ethnikos Alexandroupolis   0 19 18 17    
17:00FT   Panathinaikos   3 25 25 25  123 
  Pamvohaikos   0 14 22 12    
18:00FT   Iraklis   3 25 23 25 30 198 
  Cyzicus   1 21 25 21 28   
18:00FT   Orestiadas   0 19 21 18  133 
  Foinikas Syrou   3 25 25 25    
18:30FT   Kifisia   3 25 22 25 25 182 
  Panachaiki   1 21 25 21 18   
     Greece: A1 - Women
18:00FT   AON Pannaxiakos W   3 25 26 25  133 
  Ajax Evosmou W   0 13 24 20    
19:00FT   Macedonians W   3 25 25 19 25 178 
  AEK W   1 16 20 25 23   
19:00FT   Markopoulo W   0 19 18 17  129 
  Olympiacos W   3 25 25 25    
19:00FT   Thetis W   2 25 21 19 25 14213 
  Heliopolis W   3 23 25 25 20 16  
     Hungary: Nb 1
17:00FT   MAFC-BME   1 15 16 25 16 168 
  Szolnoki FRKSI   3 25 25 21 25   
18:00FT   Debreceni EAC   0 19 13 11  118 
  Dunaferr   3 25 25 25    
19:00FT   Sumegi   0 12 23 10  120 
  Vegyesz RCK   3 25 25 25    
     Israel: Premier League
19:00FT   Hapoel Kfar Saba   3 26 25 21 25 15211 
  Maccabi Hod Hasharon   2 28 20 25 20 6  
     Italy: A1
21:30Set 1   Trentino   0 2    4 
  Ravenna   0 2      
     Italy: A1 - Women
21:30Set 1   Conegliano W   0 5    7 
  Firenze W   0 2      
     Italy: A2 - Group A
21:30Set 1   Potenza Picena   0 0    1 
  Club Italia Roma   0 1      
21:30   Tuscania   - - - - - -- 
  BCC-NEP Castellana   - - - - - -  
     Italy: A2 - Group B
21:30Set 1   Mondovi   0 0    2 
  Civita Castellana   0 2      
     Japan: V League
06:05FT   Suntory Sunbirds   3 18 26 25 25 186 
  JT Thunders   1 25 24 20 23   
07:00FT   Toray Arrows   3 25 25 25  126 
  FC Tokyo   0 22 16 13    
08:40FT   Toyota Gosei Trefuerza   3 24 25 25 25 181 
  Sakai Blazers   1 26 16 22 18   
09:00FT   Panasonic Panthers   3 25 25 25  137 
  JTEKT   0 21 22 19    
     Japan: V League - Women
06:00FT   Hitachi W   3 25 27 25  142 
  Okayama Seagulls W   0 20 25 20    
06:00FT   NEC Red Rockets W   0 23 15 21  134 
  JT Marvelous W   3 25 25 25    
08:00FT   PFU Blue Cats W   0 24 21 17  138 
  Toray Arrows W   3 26 25 25    
08:00FT   Toyota Autobody Queensesis W   0 24 22 21  143 
  Hisamitsu Springs W   3 26 25 25    
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga
18:30FT   Ventspils   3 25 25 25  126 
  Cesis   0 16 17 18    
     Lebanon: 1st Division - First Stage
19:00FT   Blat   1 25 21 23 20 185 
  Halat   3 21 25 25 25   
19:30FT   Dalhoun   0 20 21 14  130 
  Finikia Jbeil   3 25 25 25    
20:00   Chikka   - - - - - -- 
  Amchit   - - - - - -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
17:00FT   Papendal/Arnhem   3 25 25 25  128 
  Zwolle   0 15 17 21    
20:30   Nesselande   - - - - - -- 
  ARBO Rotterdam/Fusion   - - - - - -  
21:00   Draisma Dynamo   - - - - - -- 
  Inter Rijswijk   - - - - - -  
21:00   Kootfin Taurus   - - - - - -- 
  Advisie/SSS   - - - - - -  
21:00   Vallei Prins   - - - - - -- 
  Orion   - - - - - -  
     Netherlands: Dela League - Women
14:30FT   Papendal/Arnhem W   3 23 25 28 19 15219 
  Zwolle W   2 25 22 26 25 11  
21:00   Dros/Alterno W   - - - - - -- 
  Sneek W   - - - - - -  
21:00   Sliedrecht W   - - - - - -- 
  Taurus W   - - - - - -  
     Norway: Eliteserien
17:10FT   Koll   0 19 15 19  128 
  Tromso   3 25 25 25    
     Peru: Lnsv - Women
02:00FT   Alianza Lima W   3 25 25 25  122 
  Tupac Amaru W   0 19 18 10    
04:00FT   Sporting Cristal W   1 25 22 22 15 180 
  Deportivo Alianza W   3 21 25 25 25   
     Poland: Plusliga
15:45FT   Jastrzebski   3 25 25 25  135 
  Effector Kielce   0 21 17 22    
18:00FT   Bydgoszcz   3 25 25 27  143 
  Czestochowa   0 18 23 25    
18:00FT   Indykpol Olsztyn   3 25 30 25  146 
  Politechnika Warszawska   0 18 28 20    
     Poland: Orlen Liga - Women
18:00FT   Chemik Police W   3 25 25 25  126 
  Rzeszow W   0 19 16 16    
18:00FT   Dabrowa Gornicza W   3 25 25 25  129 
  Bielsko-Biała W   0 15 18 21    
19:00FT   Pila W   3 25 25 25  134 
  Legionowo W   0 20 21 18    
21:00Set 1   Muszynianka Muszyna W   0 23    42 
  Ostrowiec Swietokszyski W   0 19      
     Portugal: Divisio A1
17:30FT   Leixoes   0 16 16 11  118 
  Benfica   3 25 25 25    
19:00   Caldas   - - - - - -- 
  AAS Mamede   - - - - - -  
19:00   Esmoriz   - - - - - -- 
  Clube Atl. Madalena   - - - - - -  
19:00   Sporting de Espinho   - - - - - -- 
  Castelo Maia   - - - - - -  
20:00   Bastardo   - - - - - -- 
  Academica de Espinho   - - - - - -  
20:00   Viana   - - - - - -- 
  Vitoria SC   - - - - - -  
     Qatar: Volleyball League
16:30FT   Al Gharaffa   1 25 22 23 20 185 
  El Jaish   3 20 25 25 25   
19:00FT   Al Khor   0 23 22 16  136 
  Al Arabi   3 25 25 25    
     Romania: Divizia A1
15:00FT   SCMU Craiova   3 28 25 25  143 
  Municipal Zalau   0 26 23 16    
16:30FT   LPS Piatra Neamt   0 16 18 21  130 
  CS Arcada Galati   3 25 25 25    
17:00FT   Caransebes   3 25 22 25 30 192 
  Unirea Dej   1 15 25 22 28   
17:00FT   CSM Bucuresti   3 25 25 25  130 
  U Cluj   0 16 18 21    
17:00FT   Stiinta Bacau   0 20 14 27  140 
  Tricolorul Ploiesti   3 25 25 29    
     Romania: Divizia A1 - Women
13:00FT   Bucuresti W   3 25 25 19 25 160 
  Craiova W   1 12 17 25 12   
14:00FT   Unic LPS Piatra-Neamt W   3 23 25 25 25 182 
  Lugoj W   1 25 22 17 20   
16:00FT   Galati W   2 18 26 25 22 8206 
  Penicilina Iasi W   3 25 24 18 25 15  
17:00FT   Dinamo Bucuresti W   0 10 15 22  122 
  Alba Blaj W   3 25 25 25    
18:00FT   Targoviste W   3 25 25 25  125 
  Pitesti W   0 14 14 22    
18:00FT   Tg Mures W   0 20 23 21  139 
  Stiinta Bacau W   3 25 25 25    
     Russia: Super League - Women
14:00FT   Uralochka-NTMK W   3 24 25 25 25 184 
  Dynamo Kazan W   1 26 17 20 22   
18:30FT   Leningradka W   3 25 21 25 16 18212 
  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   2 18 25 23 25 16  
19:00FT   Dynamo Krasnodar W   3 25 25 25  131 
  Sakhalin W   0 23 16 17    
     Russia: Vishaya Liga A
14:00FT   Chelyabinsk   3 25 25 21 25 180 
  University Barnaul   1 21 21 25 17   
14:00FT   Prikamye Perm   3 25 25 25  123 
  Krasnogorsk   0 16 20 12    
16:00FT   Dagestan Makhachkala   3 28 25 25  143 
  Lokomotiv Izumrud Ekaterinburg   0 26 21 18    
16:00FT   Grozniy   3 25 20 25 23 15207 
  Academy Kazan   2 22 25 18 25 9  
16:00FT   MGTU Moscow   3 25 21 23 25 15210 
  Crystal Voronezh   2 19 25 25 21 11  
16:00FT   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   3 25 21 25 25 177 
  Gazprom Stavropol   1 18 25 15 23   
     Serbia: 1. Savezna Liga
20:00FT   Jedinstvo   3 25 28 25  139 
  NIS   0 15 26 20    
20:00Set 4   Vojvodina   2 25 30 20 0 147 
  Spartak Ljig   1 19 28 25 0   
     Serbia: 1. Savezna Liga - Women
20:00FT   Dinamo Pancevo W   0 9 13 15  112 
  Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W   3 25 25 25    
20:00FT   Tent Obrenovac W   3 25 25 28  133 
  Futog W   0 19 10 26    
21:00Set 2   Jedinstvo W   0 13 7   54 
  Spartak-Subotica W   1 25 9     
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Winner Stage
19:00FT   Komarno   1 23 19 26 22 189 
  Nitra   3 25 25 24 25   
20:00Set 4   KDS Sport Kosice   1 18 25 20 14 159 
  Presov   2 25 21 25 11   
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Losers Stage
18:00FT   Stara Lubovna   2 25 25 26 20 11220 
  ATC Trencin   3 22 27 24 25 15  
19:00FT   Myjava   3 25 25 25  123 
  Svidnik   0 17 9 22    
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Women
19:00FT   BVK Bratislava W   3 25 25 25  116 
  Zvolen W   0 15 9 17    
19:00FT   COP Nitra W   1 25 16 23 12 171 
  Kezmarok W   3 20 25 25 25   
19:00FT   Pezinok W   3 25 26 25  127 
  Senica W   0 12 24 15    
19:00FT   Slavia Bratislava W   3 25 22 25 25 175 
  UKF Nitra W   1 15 25 15 23   
19:00FT   UCM Trnava W   3 19 25 16 25 15201 
  Presov W   2 25 18 25 22 11  
     Slovenia: 1. Liga
19:00FT   Triglav   3 27 25 25  145 
  Maribor   0 25 20 23    
20:00Set 4   Anhovo Kanal   2 25 25 16 6 144 
  Panvita Pomgrad   1 18 21 25 8   
20:00Set 4   Fuzinar Metal Ravne   1 9 25 25 8 148 
  Calcit Kamnik   2 25 27 21 8   
21:00Set 2   MOK Krka   0 23 1   52 
  ACH Volley Ljubljana   1 25 3     
     Slovenia: 1. Liga - Women
19:00FT   Luka Koper W   1 20 25 25 20 187 
  Zgornja Gorenjska W   3 25 20 27 25   
19:00FT   Nova KBM Branik Maribor W   3 25 25 26  142 
  Kema Puconci W   0 21 21 24    
19:30Set 5   Formis Bell W   2 25 25 23 21 1188 
  Ljubljana W   2 19 21 25 25 3  
21:00Set 2   ZOK Mislinja W   0 8 7   49 
  Go Volley W   1 25 9     
     Spain: Superliga
18:00FT   Melilla   3 25 23 27 21 16221 
  Mediterraneo de Castellon   2 20 25 25 25 14  
18:30FT   Can Ventura Palma   3 21 18 25 29 15220 
  Unicaja Almeria   2 25 25 22 27 13  
19:00FT   Textil Santanderina   3 23 25 25 25 167 
  Caceres VB   1 25 9 20 15   
20:00FT   Ushuaia Ibiza Voley/Baleares   3 25 25 25  131 
  Barcelona   0 20 22 14    
20:45Set 2   Rio Duero San Jose   1 25 23   87 
  Cajasol - Juvasa   0 19 20     
21:00Set 1   Teruel   0 19    41 
  Vecindario   0 22      
     Spain: Superliga - Women
17:30FT   C.V. Sant Cugat W   3 25 25 17 20 15200 
  Gran Canaria W   2 18 18 25 25 12  
20:00FT   Extremadura Arroyo W   0 20 22 12  129 
  CVB Barca W   3 25 25 25    
20:00FT   Logrono W   3 25 25 25  127 
  Feel Volley Alcobendas W   0 16 13 23    
20:00FT   Valeriano Menorca W   0 22 22 14  133 
  Haro Rioja Voley W   3 25 25 25    
21:30   Fígaro Peluqueros Haris W   - - - - - -- 
  Jamper Aguere W   - - - - - -  
     Sweden: Elitserien
15:00FT   Vingaker   1 20 25 14 20 168 
  Falkenberg   3 25 14 25 25   
18:00FT   Falkoping   0 15 15 20  125 
  Orkelljunga   3 25 25 25    
     Sweden: Elitserien - Women
15:00FT   Gislaved W   0 15 22 21  133 
  Engelholm W   3 25 25 25    
15:30FT   Falkoping W   1 22 23 25 22 181 
  Svedala W   3 25 25 14 25   
     Switzerland: NLA
19:00FT   Burgerstein Vitamine V Jona   2 17 25 18 25 10202 
  Schonenwerd   3 25 22 25 20 15  
19:00FT   Chenois   1 25 20 16 21 177 
  Nafels   3 20 25 25 25   
     Switzerland: Nla - Women
16:00FT   Lugano W   0 23 21 20  139 
  Aesch Pfeffingen W   3 25 25 25    
19:00FT   Koniz W   3 25 25 25  133 
  Schaffhausen W   0 18 17 23    
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
17:30FT   Fenerbahce Istanbul   3 16 20 25 25 18211 
  Maliye Milli Piyango   2 25 25 19 22 16  
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi - Women
12:00FT   Galatasaray W   0 27 21 14  141 
  Vakifbank W   3 29 25 25    
15:30FT   Seramiksan W   3 20 17 25 25 15207 
  Halk Bankasi W   2 25 25 22 22 11  
     Ukraine: Superliga
11:00FT   VNAU Vinica   3 25 25 25  119 
  Favorit   0 16 11 17    
12:00FT   Yur. Akademia   1 14 26 24 20 184 
  Novator   3 25 24 26 25   
13:00FT   Dnipropetrovsk   3 25 16 25 25 180 
  Lokomotiv Kharkiv   1 22 25 21 21   
     Ukraine: Superliga - Women
10:00FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W   1 16 25 19 23 181 
  Orbita Zaporizhya W   3 25 23 25 25   
11:30FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   3 25 25 25  127 
  Severodonec W   0 21 19 12    
17:00FT   Volyn Lutsk W   0 28 18 22  148 
  Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 30 25 25    
     USA: Ncaa
05:00FT   BYUUSA 3 26 25 22 26 187 
  CSU NorthridgeUSA 1 24 15 25 24   
05:00FT   Cal Baptist  0 12 22 16  125 
  UC Santa BarbaraUSA 3 25 25 25    
05:00FT   Lindenwood  0 21 18 25  141 
  Grand CanyonUSA 3 25 25 27    
05:00FT   Long Beach StateUSA 3 25 25 25  126 
  HawaiiUSA 0 19 14 18    
05:00FT   PepperdineUSA 1 27 16 25 24 185 
  StanfordUSA 3 29 25 13 26   
05:00FT   UC IrvineUSA 3 25 25 26 23 17225 
  UC San DiegoUSA 2 22 19 28 25 15  
06:00FT   UCLAUSA 3 25 23 25 25 185 
  USCUSA 1 20 25 20 22   
Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
advertisement
advertisement