My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

SCORELINE
Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:45Pst Aberdeen (4) -:- Heart of Midlothian (12)  
 
19:00Pst Zaglebie Lubin (11) -:- Korona Kielce (14)  
21:30Pst Piast Gliwice (2) -:- Gornik Zabrze (12)  
 
14:00Pst Junior Sevan (4) -:- Pyunik II (14)  
14:00Pst Torpedo Yerevan (10) -:- Van (2)  
 
11:30Pst Sydney FC (1) -:- Western United FC (6)  
 
11:30Pst Melbourne Knights FC (11) -:- Altona Magic (14)  
11:30Pst South Melbourne (8) -:- St. Albans Saints (7)  
11:45Pst Port Melbourne (6) -:- Avondale FC (4)  
12:15Pst Bentleigh Greens (10) -:- Oakleigh Cannons (2)  
12:30Pst Dandenong City (12) -:- Green Gully (9)  
 
20:10Pst Austria Klagenfurt (2) -:- SV Lafnitz (6)  
20:10Pst Austria Vienna (Am) (8) -:- FC Liefering (5)  
20:10Pst Floridsdorfer AC (14) -:- Austria Lustenau (7)  
20:10Pst Lask Juniors Linz (9) -:- Grazer AK (15)  
20:10Pst SV Horn (13) -:- SKU Amstetten (11)  
20:10Pst Wacker Innsbruck (3) -:- FC BW Linz (10)  
 
19:00Pst Leobendorf (16) -:- Marchfeld (1)  
20:00Pst Mattersburg (Am) (8) -:- Team Wiener Linien (6)  
20:00Pst Neusiedl (11) -:- SC Wiener Neustadt (10)  
20:00Pst Rapid Vienna (Am) (2) -:- ASV Drassburg (9)  
20:30Pst SG Traiskirchen (14) -:- Ebreichsdorf (3)  
 
20:00Pst FC Gleisdorf 09 (10) -:- Atsv Wolfsberg (14)  
20:00Pst FC Wels (16) -:- Union Gurten (4)  
20:00Pst Gleichenberg (5) -:- Deutschlandsberger (11)  
20:00Pst SC weiz (9) -:- ATSV Stadl-Paura (15)  
20:00Pst SV Ried (Am) (13) -:- WSC Hertha (3)  
20:00Pst Union VB Vocklamarkt (7) -:- SV St. Anna (8)  
 
17:00 FC Belshina Bobruisk (15) -:- Gorodeya (16)  
19:00 Dinamo Minsk (13) -:- Torpedo Zhodino (4)  
 
21:30Pst Genk W (4) -:- Club Brugge W (5)  
21:30Pst Gent W (3) -:- Anderlecht W (1)  
21:30Pst OH Leuven W (6) -:- Standard Liege W (2)  
 
00:00Pst Piaui (7) -:- Timon EC (8)  
01:00Pst 4 de Julho (3) -:- River AC (6)  
02:00Pst Flamengo PI (5) -:- Picos (2)  
02:00Pst Parnahyba (4) -:- Altos (1)  
 
14:30 Rukinzo FC (8) -:- Musongati (2)   
17:00 AS Inter Star (9) -:- Messanger Ngozi (1)   
 
19:00Pst Istra 1961 (8) -:- Inter Zapresic (9)  
 
17:30Pst Hrvatski Dragovoljac (9) -:- Croatia Zmijavci (2)  
17:30Pst Sesvete (4) -:- Kustosija (13)  
19:00Pst Medjimurje Cakovec (11) -:- Bsk Bijelo Brdo (14)  
 
17:30Pst Vitkovice (15) -:- Brno (3)  
19:00Pst Usti nad Labem (7) -:- Vlasim (14)  
 
19:00Pst Roskilde (12) -:- HB Koge (7)  
20:00Pst Skive (9) -:- Nykobing FC (8)  
 
21:45Pst Blackburn (10) -:- Leeds (1)  
 
21:00Pst Middlesbrough U23 (5) -:- West Brom U23 (3)  
21:00Pst Norwich U23 (11) -:- Reading U23 (9)  
 
21:00Pst Auxerre (11) -:- Chateauroux (15)  
21:00Pst Guingamp (8) -:- Chambly Thelle FC (10)  
21:00Pst Le Mans (19) -:- Clermont Foot (5)  
21:00Pst Orleans (20) -:- Caen (13)  
21:00Pst Paris FC (17) -:- Grenoble (9)  
21:00Pst Rodez (16) -:- Ajaccio (3)  
21:00Pst Sochaux (14) -:- Niort (18)  
21:00Pst Valenciennes (7) -:- Estac Troyes (4)  
 
19:00Pst Red Star FC 93 (4) -:- Boulogne (3)  
21:00Pst Beziers (16) -:- Cholet (12)  
21:00Pst Bourg-en-bresse 01 (5) -:- FC Bastia-Borgo (13)  
21:00Pst Dunkerque (2) -:- Avranches (6)  
21:00Pst Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17) -:- Laval (10)  
21:00Pst PAU (1) -:- Concarneau (11)  
21:00Pst Quevilly (14) -:- Lyon Duchere (8)  
21:00Pst Villefranche (7) -:- Creteil (9)  
 
21:00Pst Epinal (6) -:- SC Bastia (1)  
 
19:30Pst Arminia Bielefeld (1) -:- Dynamo Dresden (18)  
19:30Pst Jahn Regensburg (10) -:- FC Nurnberg (14)  
 
20:00Pst Waldhof Mannheim (2) -:- Bayern Munich II (7)  
 
19:00Pst VFR Garching (18) -:- SV Heimstetten (14)  
20:00Pst FC Augsburg II (10) -:- Wacker Burghausen (11)  
20:30Pst FC Memmingen (17) -:- FC Schweinfurt 05 (2)  
 
20:30Pst SV Drochtersen/assel (4) -:- BSV SW Rehden (8)  
20:30Pst VfB Lubeck (1) -:- Hamburger SV II (14)  
 
20:00Pst Hertha Berlin II (5) -:- Bischofswerdaer (17)  
20:00Pst Optik Rathenow (13) -:- Berliner AK 07 (7)  
 
20:00Pst Bramfelder SV (18) -:- Tus Dassendorf (1)  
21:00Pst FC Suederelbe (11) -:- Hamm United (12)  
21:00Pst Hamburger SV III (7) -:- SC Victoria Hamburg (4)  
 
16:30Pst Indian Arrows (11) -:- Churchill Brothers (8)  
 
11:30Pst Persipura Jayapura (4) -:- Bhayangkara FC (11)  
11:30Pst PSS Sleman (16) -:- PSIS Semarang (5)  
14:30Pst Arema FC (12) -:- Pusamania Borneo (3)  
 
14:30Pst Pars Jonoubi JAM (12) -:- Shahr Khodro (5)  
15:30Pst Tractor Sazi (3) -:- Sepahan FC (2)  
 
22:00Pst Ascoli (15) -:- Crotone (2)  
 
13:00Pst FC Tokyo (3) -:- Yokohama FC (10)  
13:00Pst Vissel Kobe (9) -:- Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1)  
 
18:00Pst Al Jazeera Amman (6) -:- Al Sareeh (2)  
20:30Pst Ramtha SC (8) -:- FC Maan (4)  
 
16:00Pst Pahang (4) -:- Johor Darul Takzim FC (1)  
16:00Pst Terengganu (9) -:- Sabah FA (5)  
 
16:00Pst Johor Darul Tazim II (6) -:- Kelantan United (2)  
16:00Pst Kelantan FA (7) -:- Penang (3)  
16:00Pst Pknp (12) -:- Sarawak FA (9)  
 
21:00Pst Den Bosch (11) -:- Cambuur (1)  
21:00Pst Excelsior (7) -:- Roda (17)  
21:00Pst FC Eindhoven (13) -:- Almere City FC (9)  
21:00Pst FC Volendam (3) -:- FC OSS (16)  
21:00Pst Go Ahead Eagles (6) -:- Helmond Sport (20)  
21:00Pst Jong Ajax (4) -:- De Graafschap (2)  
21:00Pst Jong PSV (18) -:- Jong Utrecht (12)  
21:00Pst MVV (15) -:- Dordrecht (19)  
21:00Pst NAC Breda (5) -:- Telstar (10)  
21:00Pst NEC Nijmegen (8) -:- Jong AZ (14)  
 
15:00Pst Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (8) -:- Markaz Balata (1)  
16:00Pst Shabab Al-Bireh (7) -:- Thaqafi Tulkarm (10)  
 
20:00Pst Chrobry Glogow (13) -:- GKS Jastrzebie (5)  
 
16:00Pst Al Shamal (6) -:- Lusail City (7)  
17:15Pst Al Bidda SC (2) -:- Al-Markhiya (3)  
17:15Pst Al Mesaimeer (5) -:- Al Kharaitiyat (1)  
18:15Pst Al Waab (8) -:- Muaither SC (4)  
 
21:45Pst Bohemians (3) -:- St. Patricks Ath. (4)  
21:45Pst Derry City (7) -:- Cork City (9)  
21:45Pst Waterford United (6) -:- Finn Harps (8)  
22:00Pst Shamrock Rovers (1) -:- Shelbourne (5)  
 
21:45Pst Bray Wanderers (5) -:- Shamrock Rovers B (9)  
21:45Pst Drogheda Utd (2) -:- Galway United (7)  
21:45Pst UCD (4) -:- Athlone Town (10)  
 
20:45Pst Al Arabi SC (7) -:- Al-Khlood (2)  
20:45Pst Al Drae (12) -:- Al-Anwar (11)  
20:45Pst Al-Hjazz (8) -:- Al-Riyadh (6)  
20:45Pst Al Qaisoma (4) -:- Al Orubah (5)  
20:45Pst Al Safa (10) -:- Al-Draih (1)  
20:45Pst Al-Sharq (9) -:- Arar (3)  
 
18:00Pst ZP Sport Podbrezova (6) -:- MFK Dubnica (2)  
 
20:00Pst Alanyaspor (6) -:- Trabzonspor (1)  
 
13:00Pst Ahal (2) -:- Sagadam (7)  
 
17:00Pst Al-Dhafra (8) -:- Khorfakkan (12)  
17:00Pst Baniyas SC (9) -:- Sharjah FC (5)  
19:45Pst Al Fujairah SC (14) -:- Al-Wasl FC (7)  
19:45Pst Al Wahda FC (4) -:- Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (1)  
 
11:30Pst Ba Ria Vung Tau -:- Sai Gon  
11:30Pst Hung Vuong An Giang -:- Dong TAM Long AN  
12:00Pst Bong Da Hue -:- Da Nang  
13:00Pst Pho Hien -:- Thanh HOA  
13:00Pst Song Lam Nghe An -:- Binh Dinh  

ScoresPro offers football livescores for all football & soccer matches currently taking place around the world along with livescore results for all football & soccer matches from today's games including football leagues, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly matches. Get today's football livescore, scheduled football & soccer fixtures, the latest football league standings and match statistics for all the matches played including all of your favourite clubs like Liverpool, Manchester United, Real Madrid & Barcelona. Our football livescore scorecards are updated live in real-time to keep you up to date with all the football match livescore updates happening today along with football livescore results for all finished football matches for every football & soccer league including the English Barclay's Premier League, the Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, American Soccer MLS, Greek Super League & many more! We track results on goal scorers and halftime football results along with yellow & red cards statistics so you will never miss any of the football & soccer action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement