SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

     SCORELINE
All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (2)
16:00 England (2) -:- Croatia (3)  
21:45 Switzerland (2) -:- Belgium (1)  
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (2)
21:45 Greece (2) -:- Estonia (4)  
21:45 Hungary (3) -:- Finland (1)  
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (2)
19:00 Moldova (3) -:- Luxembourg (2)  
19:00 San Marino (4) -:- Belarus (1)  
     Argentina: Superliga (1)
22:10 San Lorenzo (21) -:- Atletico Tucuman (4)
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (13)
13:30 Madagascar (2) -:- Sudan (4)  
15:00 Ethiopia (2) -:- Ghana (3)
15:00Canc Kenya (1) -:- Sierra Leone (4)  
15:30 Mozambique -:- Zambia
15:30 Rwanda (4) -:- Central African Republic (3)  
15:30 Swaziland (3) -:- Niger (1)  
16:00 Lesotho -:- Tanzania
16:30 Congo (3) -:- Congo DR (2)
17:00 Angola (3) -:- Burkina Faso (2)
18:00 Liberia (4) -:- Zimbabwe (1)
18:00 Togo (3) -:- Algeria (1)
19:00 Guinea (1) -:- Ivory Coast (2)
19:00 Mauritania (1) -:- Botswana (4)
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (1)
22:00 Guillermo Brown (24) -:- Villa Dalmine (16)  
     Australia: W-League (1)
07:00FT Brisbane Roar FC W (5) 0 - 1 Adelaide United W (4) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (7)
01:00FT Atletico-MG (6) 1 - 0 Bahia (10) 0 - 0 
21:00 America Mineiro (19) -:- Santos (9)  
21:00 Botafogo (11) -:- Internacional (2)  
21:00 Parana (20) -:- Palmeiras (1)
21:00 Sport Recife (15) -:- Flamengo (3)  
23:00 Gremio (4) -:- Chapecoense-SC (17)  
23:00 Sao Paulo (5) -:- Cruzeiro (8)  
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
01:00FT Oeste (13) 1 - 3 Goias (3) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (6)
14:45 HB Koge (6) -:- Lyngby (9)  
14:45 Hvidovre (11) -:- FC Fredericia (3)  
14:45 Naestved (4) -:- Nykobing FC (5)  
14:45 Roskilde (10) -:- FC Helsingor (12)  
14:45 Silkeborg (2) -:- Fremad Amager (7)  
17:00 Viborg (1) -:- Thisted FC (8)
     England: National League (1)
18:30 Hartlepool (11) -:- Barnet (13)
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (4)
14:30 Everton W (11) -:- Arsenal W (1)  
16:00 Birmingham City W (3) -:- West Ham W (8)  
16:00 Brighton W (9) -:- Reading W (5)  
16:00 Chelsea W (4) -:- Yeovil Town W (10)  
     France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
22:00 Paris Saint Germain W (2) -:- Lyon W (1)  
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (3)
15:00 FC St. Pauli II (7) -:- SV Drochtersen/assel (6)  
15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (17) -:- Weiche Flensburg (5)  
15:00 VfL Oldenburg (18) -:- VfL Wolfsburg II (1)  
     Greece: Football League (4)
15:00 Aiginiakos (12) -:- Aittitos Spaton (15)  
15:00 AOK Kerkyra (7) -:- AE Karaiskakis (16)  
15:00 Apollon Larissa FC (4) -:- Sparti (14)  
15:00 Panachaiki FC (8) -:- Iraklis (9)  
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (1)
07:30FT Double Flower (7) 2 - 3 Central (12)  
     India: Ileague (1)
16:00 Gokulam Kerala (4) -:- Minerva Punjab (8)  
     Indonesia: Super League (2)
10:30 PSIS Semarang (13) -:- Persib Bandung (3)  
13:30 Bali United (6) -:- Persebaya Surabaya (12)  
     Italy: Serie B (1)
16:00 Spezia (12) -:- Benevento (8)  
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (9)
15:30 Arzachena (18) -:- Pro Vercelli (5)  
15:30 Cuneo (10) -:- Novara (14)  
15:30 Pisa (4) -:- Olbia (12)  
17:30 Gozzano (11) -:- Albissola (17)  
17:30 Juventus U23 (9) -:- Pontedera (13)  
17:30 Pistoiese (19) -:- Piacenza (1)  
17:30 Pro Piacenza (15) -:- Pro Patria (6)  
17:30 Virtus Entella (7) -:- Alessandria (8)  
19:30 Lucchese (20) -:- Robur Siena (16)  
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (10)
15:30 Fermana (2) -:- AJ Fano (16)  
15:30 Gubbio (14) -:- Giana Erminio (13)  
15:30 Imolese (7) -:- Ternana (5)  
15:30 Monza (11) -:- Pordenone (4)  
15:30 Sambenedettese (17) -:- Feralpisalo (6)  
15:30 Sudtirol (10) -:- Vis Pesaro (8)  
15:30 Virtus Verona (20) -:- Teramo (12)  
19:30 Albinoleffe (19) -:- Renate (18)  
19:30 Ravenna (9) -:- Rimini (15)  
20:00 Triestina (1) -:- Vicenza Virtus (3)  
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
13:30 Orobica W (11) -:- Mozzanica W (10)  
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (7)
06:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (3) 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara (10)  
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (8) 2 - 2 Kataller Toyama (12)  
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (6) 1 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (9)  
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (13) 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka U23 (7)  
06:05FT Fukushima United (11) 4 - 3 Gamba Osaka U23 (5)  
07:00FT FC Tokyo U23 (15) 1 - 0 Yscc (14)  
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma (4) -:- Kitakyushu (17)  
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (8)
06:00FT FC Imabari (5) 1 - 1 Honda Lock (14) 0 - 1 
06:00FT FC Osaka (8) 1 - 0 Reinmeer Aomori (13) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Honda FC (1) 5 - 2 Mio Biwako Shiga (4) 3 - 0 
06:00FT Nara Club (11) 3 - 1 Cobaltore Onagawa (16) 2 - 0 
06:00FT Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 0 - 2 Verspah Oita (7) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 3 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki (10) 3 - 0 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (2) 3 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (9) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (6) 2 - 0 Veertien Kuwana (12) 2 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
17:00 Arsenal Tivat (6) -:- Bokelj (2)  
17:00 FK Decic (8) -:- Jedinstvo B. Polje (7)  
17:00 FK Otrant Olympic (3) -:- Mladost Ljeskopolje (1)  
17:00 Jezero (9) -:- Berane (10)  
17:00 KOM (5) -:- Igalo (4)  
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (3)
02:00FT Jamaica (3) 2 - 1 Suriname (15) 2 - 1
03:00FT Cayman Islands (25) 0 - 0 Saint Lucia (17) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Nicaragua (9) 0 - 2 Haiti (1) 0 - 2
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (4)
13:15 MVV (14) -:- Roda (8)  
15:30 Telstar (12) -:- Den Bosch (3)  
15:30 Twente (5) -:- Go Ahead Eagles (2)  
17:45 NEC Nijmegen (9) -:- Sparta Rotterdam (1)  
     New Zealand: Football Championship (5)
03:00FT Auckland City (1) 4 - 1 Canterbury United (6) 2 - 1 
03:00FT Hamilton Wanderers (4) 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs (3) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Tasman United (8) 3 - 2 Wellington Phoenix II (10) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Team Wellington (2) 2 - 2 Hawkes BAY United (9) 1 - 0 
05:35FT Waitakere United (5) 1 - 1 Southern United (7) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
14:00 Blekitni Stargard (13) -:- Olimpia Elblag (18)  
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
16:30 SC Covilha (17) -:- Academica (15)  
17:00 Academico Viseu (7) -:- Estoril (3)  
17:00 Farense (8) -:- Mafra (5)  
19:00 Oliveirense (10) -:- Famalicao (2)  
     Romania: Liga II (2)
11:00 Sportul Snagov (4) -:- Universitatea Cluj (5)  
13:00 Uta Arad (10) -:- Arges Pitesti (7)  
     Russia: Football National League (11)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd (14) -:- Tom Tomsk (1)
12:00 Sibir (19) -:- Ska-Khabarovsk (9)  
13:00 Khimki (13) -:- PFC Sochi (7)
13:00 Nizhny Novgorod (8) -:- Tambov (2)  
13:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (6) -:- Shinnik Yaroslavl (10)
14:00Canc Anzhi 0 - 0 Mordovia Saransk (12)  
14:00 Krasnodar 2 (4) -:- Mordovia Saransk (12)
15:00 FC Armavir (18) -:- Tyumen (16)  
16:00 Baltika (17) -:- Chertanovo Moscow (5)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh (15) -:- Avangard Kursk (3)
18:00 Zenit 2 (20) -:- Luch-Energiya (11)
     Serbia: Prva Liga (8)
14:00 Bezanija (8) -:- Teleoptik (12)  
14:00 Buducnost Dobanovci (14) -:- FK Trayal (11)  
14:00 FK Zlatibor (3) -:- TSC Backa Topola (5)  
14:00 Javor (2) -:- Zarkovo (9)  
14:00 Metalac GM (6) -:- Indjija (1)  
14:00 Novi Pazar (16) -:- Sloboda Uzice (15)  
14:00 Radnicki 1923 (7) -:- Borac Cacak (13)  
14:00 Sindjelic Beograd (4) -:- FK Becej (10)  
     Spain: Segunda Division (4)
13:00 Numancia (12) -:- Rayo Majadahonda (13)
17:00 Cordoba (21) -:- Cadiz (10)
19:00 Albacete (7) -:- Lugo (17)
19:00 Alcorcon (3) -:- Elche (16)
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (10)
12:30 Deportivo Fabril (19) -:- Las Palmas Atletico (7)  
13:00 Burgos (17) -:- Unionistas de Salamanca (15)  
13:00 Celta Vigo B (11) -:- Valladolid B (14)  
13:00 Fuenlabrada (4) -:- Navalcarnero (16)  
13:00 S.S. Reyes (2) -:- Pontevedra (9)  
13:00 Union Adarve (10) -:- Internacional De Madrid (12)  
17:15 Coruxo (8) -:- Rapido DE Bouzas (20)  
18:00 Guijuelo (6) -:- Atletico Madrid B (13)  
18:00 Ponferradina (1) -:- Cultural Leonesa (5)  
18:00 Salamanca (18) -:- Real Madrid Castilla (3)  
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (6)
13:00 Oviedo B (5) -:- UD Logrones (8)  
13:00 Tudelano (17) -:- Racing Santander (1)  
17:30 CD Calahorra (9) -:- UP Langreo (12)  
18:00 Athletic Club B (10) -:- SCD Durango (20)  
18:00 CD Vitoria (16) -:- Sporting Gijon B (7)  
18:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (15) -:- CD Izarra (14)  
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (8)
13:00 Atletico Baleares (4) -:- CD Teruel (13)  
13:00 Conquense (16) -:- Levante B (8)  
13:00 Villarreal B (3) -:- Espanyol B (9)  
17:00 Peralada (18) -:- Valencia Mestalla (17)  
17:30 UE Olot (10) -:- CD Castellon (19)  
18:00 Alcoyano (15) -:- Hercules (2)  
18:00 Ontinyent (12) -:- Ebro (20)  
18:00 Sabadell (6) -:- Badalona (7)  
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
12:30 Sevilla Atletico (12) -:- CA Malagueno (20)  
13:00 Ejido (16) -:- Granada CF B (9)  
13:00 Recreativo Huelva (8) -:- Melilla (2)  
13:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (10) -:- CD Don Benito (19)  
17:30 Marbella FC (15) -:- CF Talavera de la Reina (5)  
18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno (14) -:- Almeria B (17)  
18:00 Badajoz (13) -:- Ucam Murcia (1)  
18:00 Murcia (7) -:- Cartagena (4)  
18:00 San Fernando (3) -:- Real Linense (6)  
18:00 Villanovense (18) -:- Jumilla (11)  
     Spain: Primera Division Women (6)
12:00 Madrid CFF W (15) -:- Edf Logrono W (12)  
12:30 Athletic Club W (8) -:- Granad. Tenerife W (4)  
13:00 Sevilla W (14) -:- Espanyol W (13)  
13:00 Sporting Huelva W (16) -:- Valencia W (11)  
14:00 Levante W (3) -:- Malaga W (10)  
19:00 Barcelona W (2) -:- Atletico Madrid W (1)  
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (7)
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor AS (9) -:- Kirklarelispor (14)  
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor (8) -:- Zonguldak Komurspor (12)  
12:30 Fatih Karagumruk AS (5) -:- Sanliurfaspor (4)  
12:30 Fethiyespor (16) -:- Bugsasspor (11)  
12:30 Menemen Belediye (2) -:- Manisa Buyuksehir (3)  
12:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (6) -:- Anadolu Selcukluspor (15)  
12:30 Tokatspor (17) -:- Pendikspor (7)  
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (8)
12:00 Amedspor (9) -:- Inegolspor (13)  
12:00 Gumushanespor (12) -:- Ankara Demirspor (16)  
12:30 Hacettepe SK (11) -:- Bayrampasa (14)  
12:30 Nigde Belediyespor (10) -:- Keciorengucu (6)  
12:30 Sakaryaspor (2) -:- Gaziantepspor (17)  
12:30 Sancaktepe Belediye (5) -:- Eyupspor (15)  
12:30 Sariyer (1) -:- Samsunspor (3)  
12:30 Usakspor (8) -:- Kastamonuspor (7)  
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
14:45 Al Ain (2) -:- Emirates Club (11)
14:45 Al Nasr (3) -:- Al-Dhafra (6)  
17:30 Sharjah FC (14) -:- Al Fujairah SC (12)
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (2)
14:00 Ingulets Petrove (7) -:- Kolos Kovalivka (4)  
14:00 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (6) -:- Hirnyk-sport (12)  

Live football results & soccer scores on ScoresPro offer live score updates for all football & soccer leagues, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly matches. Get today's football scores, soccer fixtures and the latest football league standings for all of your favourite clubs like Liverpool, Manchester United, Real Madrid & Barcelona. Our football scorecards are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the results happening today and storing results for all previously played fixtures for every football & soccer league including the English Barclay's Premier League, the Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, American Soccer MLS, Greek Super League, Livescore Stoixima & many more! We track results on goal scorers and halftime football results along with yellow & red cards statistics so you will never miss any of the football & soccer action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement