Japan: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Japan: Pro Yakyu - NPB
  • 1
  • 08.04.20  11:00Pst   Chiba Lotte Marines  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    08.04.20  11:00Pst   Hanshin Tigers  --------- -  
      Yokohama Baystars  ---------- 
    08.04.20  11:00Pst   Rakuten Golden Eagles  --------- -  
      Nippon Ham Fighters  ---------- 
    08.04.20  11:00Pst   Seibu Lions  --------- -  
      Orix Buffaloes  ---------- 
    08.04.20  11:00Pst   Yakult Swallows  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    08.04.20  11:00Pst   Yomiuri Giants  --------- -  
      Chunichi Dragons  ---------- 
    07.04.20  11:00Pst   Chiba Lotte Marines  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    07.04.20  11:00Pst   Hanshin Tigers  --------- -  
      Yokohama Baystars  ---------- 
    07.04.20  11:00Pst   Rakuten Golden Eagles  --------- -  
      Nippon Ham Fighters  ---------- 
    07.04.20  11:00Pst   Seibu Lions  --------- -  
      Orix Buffaloes  ---------- 
    07.04.20  11:00Pst   Yakult Swallows  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    07.04.20  11:00Pst   Yomiuri Giants  --------- -  
      Chunichi Dragons  ---------- 
    05.04.20  07:00Pst   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Hanshin Tigers  ---------- 
    05.04.20  07:00Pst   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    05.04.20  07:00Pst   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    05.04.20  07:00Pst   Seibu Lions  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    05.04.20  07:00Pst   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    05.04.20  06:30Pst   Hiroshima Carp  --------- -  
      Yomiuri Giants  ---------- 
    04.04.20  07:00Pst   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Hanshin Tigers  ---------- 
    04.04.20  07:00Pst   Hiroshima Carp  --------- -  
      Yomiuri Giants  ---------- 
    04.04.20  07:00Pst   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    04.04.20  07:00Pst   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    04.04.20  07:00Pst   Seibu Lions  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    04.04.20  07:00Pst   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    03.04.20  11:00Pst   Hiroshima Carp  --------- -  
      Yomiuri Giants  ---------- 
    03.04.20  11:00Pst   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    03.04.20  11:00Pst   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    03.04.20  11:00Pst   Seibu Lions  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    03.04.20  11:00Pst   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    02.04.20  11:00Pst   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Orix Buffaloes  ---------- 
    02.04.20  11:00Pst   Rakuten Golden Eagles  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    02.04.20  11:00Pst   Yakult Swallows  --------- -  
      Chunichi Dragons  ---------- 
    02.04.20  11:00Pst   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    02.04.20  11:00Pst   Yomiuri Giants  --------- -  
      Hanshin Tigers  ---------- 
    01.04.20  11:00Pst   Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  --------- -  
      Seibu Lions  ---------- 
    01.04.20  11:00Pst   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Orix Buffaloes  ---------- 
    01.04.20  11:00Pst   Rakuten Golden Eagles  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    01.04.20  11:00Pst   Yakult Swallows  --------- -  
      Chunichi Dragons  ---------- 
    01.04.20  11:00Pst   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    01.04.20  11:00Pst   Yomiuri Giants  --------- -  
      Hanshin Tigers  ---------- 
    31.03.20  11:00Pst   Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  --------- -  
      Seibu Lions  ---------- 
    31.03.20  11:00Pst   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Orix Buffaloes  ---------- 
    31.03.20  11:00Pst   Rakuten Golden Eagles  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    31.03.20  11:00Pst   Yakult Swallows  --------- -  
      Chunichi Dragons  ---------- 
    31.03.20  11:00Pst   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    31.03.20  11:00Pst   Yomiuri Giants  --------- -  
      Hanshin Tigers  ---------- 
    29.03.20  07:00Pst   Chiba Lotte Marines  --------- -  
      Nippon Ham Fighters  ---------- 
    29.03.20  07:00Pst   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Yokohama Baystars  ---------- 
    29.03.20  07:00Pst   Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    29.03.20  07:00Pst   Hanshin Tigers  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    29.03.20  07:00Pst   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Seibu Lions  ---------- 
    29.03.20  07:00Pst   Yomiuri Giants  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    28.03.20  07:00Pst   Chiba Lotte Marines  --------- - 
      Nippon Ham Fighters  ---------- 
    28.03.20  07:00Pst   Chunichi Dragons  --------- - 
      Yokohama Baystars  ---------- 
    28.03.20  07:00Pst   Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  --------- - 
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    28.03.20  07:00Pst   Hanshin Tigers  --------- - 
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    28.03.20  07:00Pst   Orix Buffaloes  --------- - 
      Seibu Lions  ---------- 
    28.03.20  07:00Pst   Yomiuri Giants  --------- - 
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    27.03.20  11:00Pst   Chiba Lotte Marines  --------- -  
      Nippon Ham Fighters  ---------- 
    27.03.20  11:00Pst   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Yokohama Baystars  ---------- 
    27.03.20  11:00Pst   Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    27.03.20  11:00Pst   Hanshin Tigers  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    27.03.20  11:00Pst   Yomiuri Giants  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    26.03.20  11:00Pst   Chiba Lotte Marines  --------- -  
      Seibu Lions  ---------- 
    26.03.20  11:00Pst   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Yomiuri Giants  ---------- 
    26.03.20  11:00Pst   Hiroshima Carp  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    26.03.20  11:00Pst   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    26.03.20  11:00Pst   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    26.03.20  11:00Pst   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Hanshin Tigers  ---------- 
    25.03.20  11:00Pst   Chiba Lotte Marines  --------- -  
      Seibu Lions  ---------- 
    25.03.20  11:00Pst   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Yomiuri Giants  ---------- 
    25.03.20  11:00Pst   Hiroshima Carp  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    25.03.20  11:00Pst   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    25.03.20  11:00Pst   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    25.03.20  09:00Pst   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Hanshin Tigers  ---------- 
    09.04.20  11:00   Hanshin Tigers  --------- -  
      Yokohama Baystars  ---------- 
    09.04.20  11:00   Rakuten Golden Eagles  --------- -  
      Nippon Ham Fighters  ---------- 
    10.04.20  11:00   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    10.04.20  11:00   Hanshin Tigers  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    10.04.20  11:00   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    10.04.20  11:00   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    10.04.20  11:00   Seibu Lions  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    10.04.20  11:00   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Yomiuri Giants  ---------- 
    11.04.20  07:00   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    11.04.20  07:00   Hanshin Tigers  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    11.04.20  07:00   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    11.04.20  07:00   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    11.04.20  07:00   Seibu Lions  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    11.04.20  07:00   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Yomiuri Giants  ---------- 
    12.04.20  07:00   Chunichi Dragons  --------- -  
      Hiroshima Carp  ---------- 
    12.04.20  07:00   Hanshin Tigers  --------- -  
      Yakult Swallows  ---------- 
    12.04.20  07:00   Nippon Ham Fighters  --------- -  
      Chiba Lotte Marines  ---------- 
    12.04.20  07:00   Orix Buffaloes  --------- -  
      Rakuten Golden Eagles  ---------- 
    12.04.20  07:00   Seibu Lions  --------- -  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  ---------- 
    12.04.20  07:00   Yokohama Baystars  --------- -  
      Yomiuri Giants  ---------- 
          Japan: Play Offs
  • GAME 6
  • 04.11.17  11:30FT   Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  0100000110 451  
      Yokohama Baystars  00003000003110 
  • GAME 5
  • 02.11.17  11:30FT   Yokohama Baystars  00020300X- 561  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  100030000-4111 
  • GAME 4
  • 01.11.17  11:30FT   Yokohama Baystars  00002013X- 6121  
      Fukuoka Softbank Hawks  000000000-020 

    Get all of today’s baseball livescore results and finished baseball results for all of this weeks & this season baseball matches from Japan including all of the major baseball competitions, cups & tournaments like the Pro Yakyu - NPB & Play Offs. Get all of the Japanese baseball results only at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 baseball livescores website for baseball competitions all around the world including Japan, we track a huge range of statistics for all of the baseball matches taking place today, this week and for the entirety of the !

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement