BASKETBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Basketball Livescore

     Africa: Africa Champions Cup
18:00   Al AhlyEGY - - - - - - - -
  SmouhaEGY - - - - - - -  
     Argentina: Liga A
02:00FT   Obras Sanitarias   65 18 15 14 18   33 123  
  Weber Bahia   58 16 11 12 19   27
02:00FT   San Lorenzo   92 23 21 27 21   44 168  
  Quimsa   76 18 22 13 23   40
02:30FT   Regatas   97 16 29 19 33   45 188  
  Argentino   91 18 20 30 23   38  
     Asia: Asean Basketball Legaue
08:30FT   Kl DragonsMAS 97 19 21 30 27   40 193
  Formosa DreamersTPE 96 26 21 32 17   47
10:00FT   Singapore SlingersSIN 100 23 35 23 19   58 189
  Mono VampireTHA 89 17 27 24 21   44  
12:00FT   Saigon HeatVIE 81 22 20 19 20   42 161
  Alab PilipinasPHI 80 17 21 22 20   38
14:00Q4   Hong Kong EasternHKG 96 28 34 22 12   62 165
  Wolf WarriorsMAC 69 16 22 15 16   38  
     Austria: Austrian Cup
17:30   Gmunden   - - - - - - - -
  Kapfenberg   - - - - - - -  
     Belgium: EuroMillions Basketball League
16:00   Antwerp Giants   - - - - - - - -
  Brussels   - - - - - - -  
     Brazil: NBB
16:00   Corinthians   - - - - - - - -  
  Vasco   - - - - - - -  
16:00   Minas Tenis Clube   - - - - - - - -  
  Cearense   - - - - - - -  
16:00   Paulistano   - - - - - - - -  
  Botafogo   - - - - - - -  
16:00   Bauru   - - - - - - - -  
  Joinville   - - - - - - -  
18:00   Flamengo BC   - - - - - - - -  
  Brasilia   - - - - - - -
     Canada: NBL
01:00FT   KW Titans   103 29 26 21 27   55 230  
  Moncton Magic   127 39 36 27 25   75  
18:30   St. Johns Edge   - - - - - - - -  
  Island Storm   - - - - - - -  
19:00   Halifax Hurricanes   - - - - - - - -  
  Cape Breton Highlanders   - - - - - - -  
20:00   Windsor Express   - - - - - - - -  
  Moncton Magic   - - - - - - -  
20:05   Sudbury Five   - - - - - - - -  
  London Lightning   - - - - - - -  
     Croatia: Premijer liga
15:30   Hermes A.   - - - - - - - -  
  Kk Bosco   - - - - - - -  
18:00   Zabok   - - - - - - - -  
  Skrljevo   - - - - - - -  
19:00   Split   - - - - - - - -  
  KK Gorica   - - - - - - -  
     Cyprus: Division A
15:00   AEL Limassol   - - - - - - - -  
  Apoel   - - - - - - -  
18:00   Apollon Limassol   - - - - - - - -  
  Omonia   - - - - - - -  
18:00   E.N. Paralimniou   - - - - - - - -  
  AEK Larnaca   - - - - - - -  
18:00   Etha BC   - - - - - - - -  
  Keravnos BC   - - - - - - -  
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
18:30   Ostrava W   - - - - - - - -  
  Teamstore Brno W   - - - - - - -  
     Europe: ABA League 2
18:00   MZT SkopjeMKD - - - - - - - -  
  Okk SparsBIH - - - - - - -  
22:00   BoracSRB - - - - - - - -  
  KK PrimorskaSLO - - - - - - -  
     Europe: Latvia-Estonian League
17:00   Tallinna KalevEST - - - - - - - -
  ParnuEST - - - - - - -
17:00   LiepajaLAT - - - - - - - -
  Kalev/CramoEST - - - - - - -  
17:30   Latvijas UniversitateLAT - - - - - - - -
  RaplaEST - - - - - - -  
     France: LNB
19:30   Dijon   - - - - - - - -
  Limoges   - - - - - - -
     France: Pro B
18:00   Chorale de Roanne   - - - - - - - -
  Nancy   - - - - - - -  
     Germany: Pro A
18:00   Phoenix Hagen   - - - - - - - -  
  Rostock   - - - - - - -  
19:00   Baunach   - - - - - - - -  
  Tubingen   - - - - - - -  
     Greece: Basket League
17:00   Panionios   - - - - - - - -
  Olympiacos   - - - - - - -  
     Israel: Super League
21:15   Hapoel Beer Sheva   - - - - - - - -
  Maccabi Rishon Lezion   - - - - - - -  
     Italy: A2
13:00FT   Aurora Jesi   78 22 15 28 13   37 166  
  Basket Ravenna   88 32 14 20 22   46
19:00   Agrigento   - - - - - - - -  
  Casale Monferrato   - - - - - - -
19:00   Baltur Cento   - - - - - - - -  
  Fortitudo Bologna   - - - - - - -
19:00   Bergamo Basket 2014   - - - - - - - -  
  NPC Rieti   - - - - - - -
19:00   Biella   - - - - - - - -  
  Derthona Basket   - - - - - - -
19:00   Cagliari Dinamo Academy   - - - - - - - -  
  Mantovana   - - - - - - -
19:00   Carife Ferrara   - - - - - - - -  
  Udine   - - - - - - -
19:00   Legnano Basket   - - - - - - - -  
  Latina   - - - - - - -
19:00   Orlandina   - - - - - - - -  
  Eurobasket Roma   - - - - - - -
19:00   Forli   - - - - - - - -  
  Treviso   - - - - - - -
19:00   Poderosa Montegranaro   - - - - - - - -  
  Tezenis Verona   - - - - - - -
19:00   Roseto Basket   - - - - - - - -  
  U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo   - - - - - - -
19:00   Scafati   - - - - - - - -  
  Trapani   - - - - - - -
19:00   Treviglio   - - - - - - - -  
  Virtus Cassino   - - - - - - -
19:00   Virtus Roma   - - - - - - - -  
  Siena 1871   - - - - - - -
     Italy: Lega A
18:00   Venezia   - - - - - - - -
  Avellino   - - - - - - -
18:30   Cantu   - - - - - - - -
  Pall. Trieste   - - - - - - -
19:00   Torino   - - - - - - - -
  Brescia   - - - - - - -
19:15   Sassari   - - - - - - - -
  Trento   - - - - - - -
19:30   Brindisi   - - - - - - - -
  Varese   - - - - - - -
20:05   Cremona   - - - - - - - -
  Olimpia Milano   - - - - - - -
21:45   Pistoia   - - - - - - - -
  Reggiana   - - - - - - -
     Italy: Serie A Women
19:00   Broni W   - - - - - - - -  
  Vigarano W   - - - - - - -  
19:00   Empoli W   - - - - - - - -  
  PF Schio W   - - - - - - -  
19:00   San Giovanni W   - - - - - - - -  
  Battipaglia W   - - - - - - -  
19:00   San Martino W   - - - - - - - -  
  Venezia W   - - - - - - -  
20:00   Ragusa W   - - - - - - - -  
  Torino W   - - - - - - -  
     Japan: B. League
07:05AOT   Kyoto Hannaryz   103 19 32 26 16 10 51 208
  Sun Rockers Shibuya   105 30 25 24 14 12 55
07:05FT   Osaka Evessa   84 20 18 24 22   38 176
  Niigata Albirex   92 16 21 23 32   37
07:05FT   Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka   74 22 25 13 14   47 175
  Toyama Grouses   101 24 20 29 28   44
07:05FT   SAN-EN NeoPhoenix   80 14 20 23 23   34 146
  Aisin Seahorses   66 21 14 16 15   35
07:05FT   Shiga Lakestars   73 23 26 10 14   49 151
  Ryukyu Golden Kings   78 19 15 23 21   34
07:05FT   Yokohama B-Corsairs   79 15 22 21 21   37 169
  Link Tochigi Brex   90 25 22 23 20   47
08:05FT   Alvark Tokyo   100 32 18 24 26   50 174
  Diamond Dolphins   74 19 23 13 19   42
08:05FT   Chiba Jets   101 21 27 28 25   48 169
  Akita Northern Happinets   68 17 13 19 19   30
09:05FT   Brave Thunders   92 24 27 22 19   51 169
  Levanga Hokkaido   77 19 22 17 19   41
     Kazakhstan: Premier League
09:00FT   SDUSH Almaty   61 15 12 19 15   27 170  
  Aktobe   109 24 32 30 23   56  
11:00FT   Kazygurt   70 24 23 10 13   47 129  
  Astana 2   59 13 16 22 8   29  
13:00FT   Pavlodar   97 20 31 25 21   51 183  
  Bars Petropavlovsk   86 26 14 22 24   40  
     Lithuania: LKL
17:20   Siauliai   - - - - - - - -
  Zalgiris Kaunas   - - - - - - -  
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
17:00   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - - - - -  
  BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - - - -  
     Norway: BLNO
18:00   Gimle   - - - - - - - -  
  Baerum Basket   - - - - - - -  
     Norway: Kvinneligaen
15:00   Bergen Elite W   - - - - - - - -  
  Gimle W   - - - - - - -  
15:00   Tromso Storm W   - - - - - - - -  
  Hoybraten W   - - - - - - -  
15:30   Ullern W   - - - - - - - -  
  Asker W   - - - - - - -  
     Philippines: PBA Philippine Cup
10:30FT   Global Port   109 22 31 29 27   53 192
  Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters   83 16 15 30 22   31
12:45FT   Petron B. Boosters   114 21 24 34 35   45 210
  Alaska Aces   96 27 23 21 25   50
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
13:35FT   TBV Start Lublin   71 12 10 24 25   22 151
  Asseco Gdynia   80 22 14 22 22   36  
18:00   Gtk Gliwice   - - - - - - - -
  Trefl Sopot   - - - - - - -  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Women
18:00   Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - - - - -
  Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - - - -  
     Portugal: LPB
16:15   Oliveirense   - - - - - - - -
  Ovarense   - - - - - - -  
17:00   FC Porto   - - - - - - - -
  Lusitania   - - - - - - -  
     Romania: Divizia A
18:00   Cs Dinamo Bucharest   - - - - - - - -
  Cs Phoenix Galati   - - - - - - -  
20:45   BCM U Pitesti   - - - - - - - -
  SCM U. Craiova   - - - - - - -  
     Russia: Super League
09:00FT   East 65   83 24 19 23 17   43 152
  BC Novosibirsk   69 21 16 14 18   37  
13:00FT   Khimki-Podmoskovie   94 29 16 33 16   45 195
  Universitet Surgut   101 28 22 31 20   50  
14:00Q4   Spartak Saint Petersburg   86 19 27 20 20   46 158
  Burevestnik   72 21 19 19 13   40  
15:00Q2   Temp Sumz Revda   51 28 23 - -   - 90
  Uralmash   39 20 19 - -   -  
     Russia: VTB United League
11:00FT   Enisey   85 18 20 21 26   38 172
  Zenit Petersburg   87 18 26 29 14   44
14:00Q4   Tsmoki Minsk   78 10 22 18 28   32 144
  Parma   66 16 16 16 18   32
16:00   Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - - - - -
  Zielona Gora   - - - - - - -
17:00   VEF Riga   - - - - - - - -
  Unics Kazan   - - - - - - -
     Russia: Premier League Women
16:00   Ekaterinburg W   - - - - - - - -
  Dynamo Novosibirsk W   - - - - - - -  
16:00   Nadezhda W   - - - - - - - -
  Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - - - -  
17:00   Dynamo Kursk W   - - - - - - - -
  Spartak Moscow W   - - - - - - -  
     South Korea: KBL
12:00AOT   Changwon LG   94 19 21 22 23 9 40 186
  Busan Kt   92 15 30 21 19 7 45
     Spain: ACB
13:30FT   Cafes Candelas Breogan   92 21 30 25 16   51 188
  Fuenlabrada   96 30 28 17 21   58
13:30FT   Estudiantes   86 17 27 19 23   44 196
  Murcia   110 32 28 29 21   60
18:00   Andorra   - - - - - - - -
  Gran Canaria   - - - - - - -
18:00   Unicaja   - - - - - - - -
  Obradoiro CAB   - - - - - - -
18:00   Zaragoza   - - - - - - - -
  Baskonia   - - - - - - -
20:30   Real Madrid   - - - - - - - -
  Barcelona   - - - - - - -
20:30   Valencia   - - - - - - - -
  Joventut Badalona   - - - - - - -
     Spain: LEB Oro
13:00FT   Melilla   72 18 20 15 19   38 149
  Real Betis   77 25 18 25 9   43  
13:30AOT   Caceres   74 22 14 9 19 10 36 150
  Bilbao Basket   76 13 20 13 18 12 33  
13:30FT   Palencia   64 18 14 23 9   32 127
  CB Prat   63 14 19 15 15   33  
20:00   Ourense   - - - - - - - -
  Palma Air Europa   - - - - - - -  
     Switzerland: SB League
17:00   Sam Massagno   - - - - - - - -
  Riviera Lakers   - - - - - - -  
     Turkey: Super Ligi
12:00FT   Fenerbahce Ulker   89 22 17 28 22   39 145
  Tofas   56 17 9 18 12   26
14:15Q4   Gaziantep B.B.   60 15 10 18 17   25 122
  Anadolu Efes SK   62 15 24 18 5   39
16:30   Buyukcekmece Bk   - - - - - - - -
  Bahcesehir Koleji   - - - - - - -
     USA: NBA
00:00FT   Charlotte HornetsCHA 124 29 34 26 35   63 241
  Boston CelticsBOS 117 35 29 34 19   64
01:00FT   Washington WizardsWAS 108 27 26 26 29   53 221
  Miami HeatMIA 113 25 27 26 35   52
01:30FT   Atlanta HawksATL 129 34 40 26 29   74 256
  Philadelphia 76ersPHI 127 41 27 32 27   68
02:00FT   Chicago BullsCHI 83 18 18 25 22   36 197
  Utah JazzUTH 114 33 37 21 23   70
02:00FT   Memphis GrizzliesMEM 99 25 25 18 31   50 211
  Minnesota TimberwolvesMIN 112 25 24 35 28   49
02:30FT   Golden State WarriorsGSW 91 22 24 24 21   46 217
  Dallas MavericksDAL 126 37 37 34 18   74
04:00FT   Portland TrailblazersPOR 117 32 27 30 28   59 229
  Detroit PistonsDET 112 28 28 36 20   56
04:00FT   Sacramento KingsSAC 112 19 28 32 33   47 215
  Phoenix SunsPHO 103 32 21 22 28   53
18:00   New York KnicksNYK - - - - - - - -
  Los Angeles ClippersLAC - - - - - - -
22:30   Milwaukee BucksMIL - - - - - - - -
  Cleveland CavaliersCLE - - - - - - -
23:00   Indiana PacersIND - - - - - - - -
  Denver NuggetsDEN - - - - - - -
     USA: NCAA
00:10FT   Florida State   90 50 40   50 152
  Murray State   62 34 28   34  
01:00FT   Texas State   81 40 41   40 168
  Florida International   87 44 43   44  
01:10FT   Gonzaga   83 39 44   39 154
  Baylor   71 23 48   23  
01:45FT   Michigan State   70 33 37   33 120
  Minnesota   50 19 31   19  
02:40FT   Purdue   87 43 44   43 148
  Villanova   61 24 37   24  
03:40FT   Kansas   75 25 50   25 164
  Auburn   89 51 38   51  
18:10   Tennessee   - - - - - - - -
  Iowa   - - - - - - -  
20:00   Clemson   - - - - - - - -
  Wichita State   - - - - - - -  
20:40   North Carolina   - - - - - - - -
  Washington   - - - - - - -  
22:00   Texas   - - - - - - - -
  Xavier   - - - - - - -  
23:15   Duke   - - - - - - - -
  UCF Knights   - - - - - - -  
     United Kingdom: BBL
16:00   Surrey Scorchers   - - - - - - - -
  Leicester Riders   - - - - - - -
19:00   Glasgow Rocks   - - - - - - - -
  London Lions   - - - - - - -
19:00   Manchester Giants   - - - - - - - -
  Plumouth Raiders   - - - - - - -
19:30   Chesire Phoenix   - - - - - - - -
  Newcastle Eagles   - - - - - - -

ScoresPro offers Live basketball team results, basketball stats & updates for the basketball season & playoffs alongside all its fixtures, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly games. Get today's men's basketball & women's basketball game results, upcoming basketball fixtures and the latest basketball team rankings for all of your favourite basketball teams such as the Cleveland Cavaliers, Boston Celtics, Los Angeles Lakers, Chicago Bulls, Golden State Warriors & the San Antonio Spurs! Our basketball scorecards are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the basketball results happening today and allowing you to view past game results for all previously played fixtures for every basketball competitions such as the NBA, LNB, ACB, FIBA Americas Championship & Eurobasket. Alongside European Basketball leagues such as Italy, Greece, Turkey, Russia and all major European tournaments such as the Euroleague, Eurocup and Eurochallenge basketball tournaments. Get all of your NBA live results on ScoresPro.com! Follow NBA livescores, NBA fixtures, NBA standings and team pages!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement