• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement
  • Europe: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe: Eurobasket
  • FINAL
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 20:30FT   SloveniaSLO 93 20 36 15 22   56178  
      SerbiaSRB 85 22 25 20 18   47 
  • PF
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 16:00FT   SpainESP 93 21 24 21 27   45178  
      RussiaRUS 85 13 15 27 30   28 
  • SF
  • Fri 15 Sep 2017
  • 20:30FT   RussiaRUS 79 20 14 23 22   34166  
      SerbiaSRB 87 25 23 18 21   48 
  • SF
  • Thu 14 Sep 2017
  • 20:30FT   SpainESP 72 19 26 12 15   45164  
      SloveniaSLO 92 25 24 24 19   49 
          Europe: Euroleague
  • FINAL
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 20:00FT   Fenerbahçe ÜlkerTUR 80 26 13 21 20   39144  
      Olympiakos BCGRE 64 18 16 14 16   34 
  • PETIT FINAL
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 17:00FT   Real MadridESP 70 10 22 24 14   32164  
      Cska Moscow  94 23 22 24 25   45 
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Fri 19 May 2017
  • 20:30FT   Fenerbahçe ÜlkerTUR 84 21 23 19 21   44159  
      Real MadridESP 75 13 21 16 25   34 
    17:30FT   Cska Moscow  78 18 22 24 14   40160  
      Olympiakos BCGRE 82 12 21 27 22   33 
  • 1
  • Thu 12 Oct 2017
  • 19:00   Anadolu Efes SKTUR - - - - -    -  
      Real MadridESP - - - - -     
    19:00   Cska Moscow  - - - - -    -  
      Olimpia MilanoITA - - - - -     
    20:00   Brose BasketsGER - - - - -    -  
      Maccabi Tel AvivISR - - - - -     
    20:00   Olympiakos BCGRE - - - - -    -  
      Laboral Kutxa BaskoniaESP - - - - -     
    21:00   Unicaja MálagaESP - - - - -    -  
      Fenerbahçe ÜlkerTUR - - - - -     
  • 1
  • Fri 13 Oct 2017
  • 18:30   Khimki Moscow  - - - - -    -  
      Valencia BCESP - - - - -     
    19:00   B.C. Zalgiris KaunasLIT - - - - -    -  
      KK Crvena ZvezdaSRB - - - - -     
    21:00   FC BarcelonaESP - - - - -    -  
      Panathinaikos BCGRE - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurobasket (U20)
  • 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Greece (U20)GRE 65 9 17 22 17   26121  
      Israel (U20)ISR 56 16 7 18 15   23 
    18:00FT   Spain (U20)ESP 58 15 10 22 11   25130  
      France (U20)FRA 72 20 19 17 16   39 
    17:45FT   Lithuania (U20)LIT 86 16 21 19 30   37188  
      Serbia (U20)SRB 102 20 28 24 30   48 
    15:45FT   Slovenia (U20)SLO 52 14 15 19 4   29121  
      Italy (U20)ITA 69 19 15 20 15   34 
    15:30FT   Germany (U20)GER 79 10 25 24 20   35152  
      Iceland (U20)  73 20 18 16 19   38 
    13:30FT   Turkey (U20)TUR 85 23 24 15 23   47167  
      Ukraine (U20)UKR 82 28 15 20 19   43 
    13:15FT   Montenegro (U20)MGR 65 10 11 20 24   21126  
      Sweden (U20)SWE 61 16 14 11 20   30 
    11:00FT   Latvia (U20)LAT 77 19 21 21 16   40157  
      Czech Rep. (U20)  80 21 16 21 22   37 
  • 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Greece (U20)GRE 77 24 13 23 17   37133  
      Spain (U20)ESP 56 14 10 21 11   24 
    20:15FT   Iceland (U20)  67 17 16 11 23   33156  
      Serbia (U20)SRB 89 23 30 20 16   53 
    18:00FT   Israel (U20)ISR 74 21 15 18 20   36126  
      France (U20)FRA 52 11 15 13 13   26 
    18:00FT   Lithuania (U20)LIT 85 25 20 23 17   45166  
      Germany (U20)GER 81 22 13 14 32   35 
    15:45FT   Italy (U20)ITA 55 13 19 7 16   32108  
      Czech Republic (U20)CZE 53 7 17 11 18   24 
    15:45AOT   Sweden (U20)SWE 74 20 19 16 14 5 39151  
      Ukraine (U20)UKR 77 18 11 19 21 8 29 
    13:30FT   Montenegro (U20)MGR 72 12 25 16 19   37152  
      Turkey (U20)TUR 80 23 23 18 16   46 
    13:30FT   Slovenia (U20)SLO 78 20 10 21 27   30128  
      Latvia (U20)LAT 50 13 10 15 12   23 
  • 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Greece (U20)GRE 76 18 23 10 25   41148  
      Lithuania (U20)LIT 72 20 18 23 11   38 
    20:15AOT   Montenegro (U20)MGR 83 20 19 9 21 14 39161  
      Slovenia (U20)SLO 78 19 13 14 23 9 32 
    18:00FT   Czech Republic (U20)CZE 68 13 14 22 19   27143  
      Ukraine (U20)UKR 75 22 18 15 20   40 
    18:00FT   France (U20)FRA 86 16 17 23 30   33153  
      Serbia (U20)SRB 67 16 16 18 17   32 
    15:45FT   Germany (U20)GER 61 15 14 14 18   29130  
      Spain (U20)ESP 69 17 23 13 16   40 
    15:45FT   Turkey (U20)TUR 75 21 16 21 17   37132  
      Latvia (U20)LAT 57 10 17 15 15   27 
    13:30FT   Iceland (U20)  54 14 20 13 7   34128  
      Israel (U20)ISR 74 15 26 21 12   41 
    13:30FT   Sweden (U20)SWE 76 16 18 29 13   34142  
      Italy (U20)ITA 66 26 14 16 10   40 
          Europe: Eurobasket Women
  • 1
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   Spain (W)ESP 71 21 18 17 15   39126  
      France (W)FRA 55 18 12 10 15   30 
    18:00FT   Belgium (W)BEL 78 24 16 21 17   40123  
      Greeece (W)  45 15 14 7 9   29 
    15:00FT   Latvia (W)LAT 63 12 15 19 17   27135  
      Turkey (W)TUR 72 18 25 12 17   43 
    12:30FT   Italy (W)ITA 71 19 17 18 17   36125  
      Slovakia (W)SVK 54 8 20 16 10   28 
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   Greeece (W)  55 17 13 17 8   30132  
      France (W)FRA 77 23 12 17 25   35 
    18:00FT   Spain (W)ESP 68 20 16 16 16   36120  
      Belgium (W)BEL 52 11 10 12 19   21 
    15:00FT   Turkey (W)TUR 72 16 16 25 15   32128  
      Slovakia (W)SVK 56 9 19 11 17   28 
    12:30FT   Latvia (W)LAT 68 18 19 16 15   37135  
      Italy (W)ITA 67 18 24 11 14   42 
  • 1
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   France (W)FRA 67 21 18 11 17   39107  
      Slovakia (W)SVK 40 6 18 8 8   24 
    18:00FT   Spain (W)ESP 67 27 11 12 17   38114  
      Latvia (W)LAT 47 12 10 14 11   22 
    15:00FT   Turkey (W)TUR 55 15 15 10 15   30139  
      Greeece (W)  84 10 26 21 27   36 
    12:30FT   Belgium (W)BEL 79 27 19 11 22   46145  
      Italy (W)ITA 66 13 20 22 11   33 
          Europe: Eurobasket (U18)
  • 9-10
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Finland (U18)FIN 69 16 13 20 20   29144  
      Russia (U18)RUS 75 17 17 17 24   34 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Spain (U18)ESP 62 18 11 11 22   29136  
      Serbia (U18)SRB 74 11 17 21 25   28 
  • PF
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 18:00AOT   Turkey (U18)TUR 88 25 20 23 16 4 45185  
      Lithuania (U18)LIT 97 22 21 18 23 13 43 
  • 11-12
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ukraine (U18)UKR 71 16 12 21 22   28160  
      Germany (U18)GER 89 31 14 21 23   45 
  • 5-6
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   France (U18)FRA 55 18 12 9 16   30134  
      Italy (U18)ITA 79 25 14 21 19   39 
  • 13-14
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   Montenegro (U18)MGR 73 23 19 11 20   42134  
      Slovenia (U18)SLO 61 13 12 19 17   25 
  • 7-8
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Greece (U18)GRE 77 12 23 24 18   35132  
      Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18)BIH 55 7 22 12 14   29 
  • 15-16
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Latvia (U18)LAT 57 17 14 12 14   31126  
      Slovak Republic (U18)  69 23 13 22 11   36 
  • SF
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Lithuania (U18)LIT 77 15 20 26 16   35160  
      Serbia (U18)SRB 83 21 18 20 24   39 
  • 9-12
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 20:15AOT   Russia (U18)RUS 70 19 23 9 12 7 42139  
      Germany (U18)GER 69 14 15 17 17 6 29 
  • SF
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT   Turkey (U18)TUR 69 25 11 19 14   36140  
      Spain (U18)ESP 71 12 25 11 23   37 
  • 9-12
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ukraine (U18)UKR 56 17 14 17 8   31126  
      Finland (U18)FIN 70 21 10 19 20   31 
  • 5-8
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   Italy (U18)ITA 77 25 9 21 22   34136  
      Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18)BIH 59 13 14 20 12   27 
  • 13-16
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   Slovak Republic (U18)  57 8 14 24 11   22119  
      Slovenia (U18)SLO 62 14 21 15 12   35 
  • 5-8
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Greece (U18)GRE 53 11 13 13 16   24134  
      France (U18)FRA 81 22 18 22 19   40 
  • 13-16
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Latvia (U18)LAT 55 4 19 19 13   23121  
      Montenegro (U18)MGR 66 19 14 15 18   33 
  • 9-16
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Germany (U18)GER 91 20 25 21 25   45141  
      Slovenia (U18)SLO 50 19 9 10 12   28 
  • QF
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Serbia (U18)SRB 82 19 18 24 21   37132  
      Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18)BIH 50 15 9 13 13   24 
    18:00FT   Italy (U18)ITA 60 14 16 18 12   30132  
      Lithuania (U18)LIT 72 23 19 14 16   42 
  • 9-16
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT   Russia (U18)RUS 76 20 21 22 13   41131  
      Slovak Republic (U18)  55 15 16 13 11   31 
    15:45FT   Montenegro (U18)MGR 67 21 18 20 8   39149  
      Finland (U18)FIN 82 17 20 20 25   37 
  • QF
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 15:45AOT   Spain (U18)ESP 86 16 18 19 22 11 34171  
      France (U18)FRA 85 15 30 13 17 10 45 
    13:30FT   Turkey (U18)TUR 81 24 21 18 18   45144  
      Greece (U18)GRE 63 18 15 17 13   33 
  • 9-16
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Ukraine (U18)UKR 78 27 26 10 15   53138  
      Latvia (U18)LAT 60 18 9 19 14   27 
          Europe: Eurocup
  • FINALS
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 20:30FT   Valencia BCESP 58 22 11 21 4   33121  
      Unicaja MálagaESP 63 18 12 13 20   30 
  • 1
  • Tue 10 Oct 2017
  • 19:30   Ratiopharm UlmGER - - - - -    -  
      TofasTUR - - - - -     
    21:00   Herbalife Gran Canaria 2014ESP - - - - -    -  
      ZenitRUS - - - - -     
  • 1
  • Wed 11 Oct 2017
  • 18:00   BC Lietuvos RytasLIT - - - - -    -  
      Bilbao BasketESP - - - - -     
    18:00   KK LietkabelisLIT - - - - -    -  
      Hapoel M. Jerusalem BCISR - - - - -     
    19:00   Galatasaray CCTUR - - - - -    -  
      FC Bayern MunichGER - - - - -     
    19:00   KK BuducnostMGR - - - - -    -  
      Pal. Reggiana  - - - - -     
    19:45   KK CedevitaCRO - - - - -    -  
      Pms Torino  - - - - -     
    20:00   Alba BerlinGER - - - - -    -  
      KK PartizanSRB - - - - -     
    20:00   AndorraAND - - - - -    -  
      Unics KazanRUS - - - - -     
    20:00   LimogesFRA - - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Kuban  - - - - -     
    20:30   Dolomiti E. Team  - - - - -    -  
      ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneFRA - - - - -     
    20:30   Paris-LevalloisFRA - - - - -    -  
      Darussafaka CtTUR - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurobasket (U16)
  • FINAL
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Montenegro (U16)MGR 68 14 20 18 16   34143  
      France (U16)FRA 75 28 17 11 19   45 
  • 9-10
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Italy (U16)ITA 73 14 21 15 23   35120  
      Slovenia (U16)SLO 47 12 12 8 15   24 
  • PF
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Serbia (U16)SRB 76 21 20 13 22   41147  
      Croatia (U16)CRO 71 11 22 24 14   33 
  • 11-12
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Estonia (U16)EST 78 19 33 15 11   52163  
      Israel (U16)ISR 85 26 23 12 24   49 
  • 5-6
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Lithuania (U16)LIT 62 13 23 7 19   36142  
      Turkey (U16)TUR 80 20 24 20 16   44 
  • 13-14
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Germany (U16)GER 77 20 21 17 19   41121  
      Sweden (U16)SWE 44 6 16 15 7   22 
  • 7-8
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Spain (U16)ESP 95 25 20 23 27   45172  
      Latvia (U16)LAT 77 14 16 24 23   30 
  • 15-16
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 11:30FT   Finland (U16)FIN 69 15 18 12 24   33134  
      Russia (U16)RUS 65 13 14 16 22   27 
  • 9-12
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Israel (U16)ISR 59 9 18 11 21   27129  
      Slovenia (U16)SLO 70 15 24 19 12   39 
  • SF
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Montenegro (U16)MGR 73 20 18 22 13   38139  
      Serbia (U16)SRB 66 21 10 15 20   31 
    18:15FT   France (U16)FRA 83 13 25 23 22   38143  
      Croatia (U16)CRO 60 15 9 17 19   24 
  • 9-12
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Italy (U16)ITA 65 18 17 16 14   35118  
      Estonia (U16)EST 53 10 15 13 15   25 
  • 13-16
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 16:00AOT   Sweden (U16)SWE 79 21 19 17 13 9 40155  
      Russia (U16)RUS 76 27 20 14 9 6 47 
  • 5-8
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Turkey (U16)TUR 79 6 26 25 22   32152  
      Latvia (U16)LAT 73 17 26 12 18   43 
  • 13-16
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Finland (U16)FIN 62 12 15 18 17   27137  
      Germany (U16)GER 75 24 17 24 10   41 
  • 5-8
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Lithuania (U16)LIT 92 15 23 31 23   38172  
      Spain (U16)ESP 80 18 11 13 38   29 
  • 9-16
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Finland (U16)FIN 49 8 11 12 18   19114  
      Italy (U16)ITA 65 18 17 21 9   35 
  • QF
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Lithuania (U16)LIT 74 20 13 17 24   33154  
      Montenegro (U16)MGR 80 19 16 25 20   35 
  • 9-16
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Israel (U16)ISR 74 13 17 16 28   30140  
      Sweden (U16)SWE 66 11 13 23 19   24 
  • QF
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Turkey (U16)TUR 76 15 18 22 21   33156  
      France (U16)FRA 80 24 22 18 16   46 
  • 9-16
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Germany (U16)GER 61 16 12 18 15   28129  
      Estonia (U16)EST 68 10 10 13 35   20 
  • QF
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Serbia (U16)SRB 82 20 19 26 17   39155  
      Spain (U16)ESP 73 11 22 15 25   33 
    13:45FT   Croatia (U16)CRO 71 16 18 20 17   34140  
      Latvia (U16)LAT 69 25 12 15 17   37 
  • 9-16
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Slovenia (U16)SLO 78 13 23 20 22   36132  
      Russia (U16)RUS 54 13 15 12 14   28 
          Europe: Champions League
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT   BC Kalev/CramoEST 78 13 23 23 19   36159 
      Kk Karpos SokoliMKD 81 14 21 25 21   35 
    18:00FT   BC Minsk-2006BLR 89 19 21 23 26   40163 
      Sigal Pristina  74 17 22 15 20   39 
    17:30FT   BC PrienaiLIT 61 14 10 22 15   24145 
      Donar BCNED 84 26 25 18 15   51 
    17:00FT   Avtodor  63 17 14 12 20   31130 
      Keravnos StrovolouCYP 67 15 20 13 19   35 
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 20:00FT   Donar BCNED 75 23 13 22 17   36152  
      BC PrienaiLIT 77 14 25 21 17   39 
    20:00FT   KapfenbergAUT 72 13 11 18 30   24147  
      Benfica BCPOR 75 21 17 20 17   38 
    19:00FT   Bc Lulea  79 25 21 13 20   46160  
      Telenet Giants Antwerp  81 19 22 15 25   41 
    18:30FT   Bosna Royal Sarajevo  59 16 7 19 17   23144  
      N. R. LudwigsburgGER 85 18 22 24 21   40 
    18:30FT   Sigal Pristina  50 23 3 7 17   26107  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR 57 21 15 9 12   36 
    17:00FT   Dinamo Tbilisi Bc  60 17 12 16 15   29132  
      Joventut BadalonaESP 72 17 13 17 25   30 
    17:00FT   Keravnos StrovolouCYP 72 25 18 20 9   43155  
      Avtodor  83 22 23 19 19   45 
    17:00FT   Kk Karpos SokoliMKD 79 18 21 23 17   39166  
      BC Kalev/CramoEST 87 25 17 16 29   42 
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 20:00   N. R. LudwigsburgGER - - - - -    - 
      Bosna Royal Sarajevo  - - - - -     
    20:30   Telenet Giants Antwerp  - - - - -    - 
      Bc Lulea  - - - - -     
    21:00   Joventut BadalonaESP - - - - -    - 
      Dinamo Tbilisi Bc  - - - - -     
    22:00   Benfica BCPOR - - - - -    - 
      KapfenbergAUT - - - - -     
          Europe: Fiba Europe Cup
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 16:30FT   Parma Basket PermRUS 88 24 17 27 20   41151 
      Kk Rabotnicki  63 17 16 15 15   33 
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 19:30FT   Balkan BotevgradBUL 82 17 22 15 28   39148  
      CSM OradeaROU 66 20 11 22 13   31 
    19:30FT   BC NevėžisLIT 76 24 17 18 17   41157  
      Rilski SportistBUL 81 22 21 24 14   43 
    19:00FT   S.Oliver BasketsGER 62 18 12 18 14   30137  
      Istanbul BB  75 11 20 21 23   31 
    18:00FT   Buyukcekmece BkTUR 88 27 19 18 24   46177  
      BC DniproUKR 89 14 30 19 26   44 
    18:00FT   Szolnoki OlajHUN 108 27 27 25 29   54206  
      TrabzonsporTUR 98 22 29 33 14   51 
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 21:00FT   KR BasketISL 67 17 14 21 15   31155  
      Belfius Mons Hainaut  88 19 16 30 23   35 
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 18:30   Bnei HasharonISR - - - - -    -  
      Slamstal OstrowPOL - - - - -     
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Istanbul BB  - - - - -    -  
      S.Oliver BasketsGER - - - - -     
    20:00   KormendHUN - - - - -    -  
      Boras BasketSWE - - - - -     
    20:30   Belfius Mons Hainaut  - - - - -    -  
      KR BasketISL - - - - -     
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 17:30   Rilski SportistBUL - - - - -    -  
      BC NevėžisLIT - - - - -     
    18:00   BC DniproUKR - - - - -    -  
      Buyukcekmece BkTUR - - - - -     
    18:00   BK PardubiceCZE - - - - -    -  
      Csu A. SibiuROU - - - - -     
    18:00   CSM OradeaROU - - - - -    -  
      Balkan BotevgradBUL - - - - -     
    19:30   Kk Rabotnicki  - - - - -    -  
      Parma Basket PermRUS - - - - -     
    19:30   TrabzonsporTUR - - - - -    -  
      Szolnoki OlajHUN - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurochallenge
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT   TrabzonsporTUR 63 17 11 19 16   28127  
      JSF NanterreFRA 64 19 18 16 11   37 
  • PETIT FINAL
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 15:30FT   Energia RovinaryROU 83 20 16 19 28   36163  
      Fraport SkylinersGER 80 13 21 22 24   34 
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Fri 24 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT   Energia RovinaryROU 63 22 9 18 14   31146  
      TrabzonsporTUR 83 17 22 19 25   39 
    15:30FT   JSF NanterreFRA 84 27 18 19 20   45163  
      Fraport SkylinersGER 79 18 19 24 18   37 
          Europe: Alpe Adria Cup
  • FINALS
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT   Kk Helios DomzaleSLO 67 14 13 19 21   27130  
      Mbk R. KomarnoSVK 63 10 13 17 23   23 
          Europe: VTB League
  • FINALS
  • Tue 13 Jun 2017
  • 18:30FT   Khimki Moscow  72 12 22 18 20   34167  
      Cska Moscow  95 34 22 23 16   56 
  • FINALS
  • Sat 10 Jun 2017
  • 16:00FT   Cska Moscow  99 24 35 17 23   59178  
      Khimki Moscow  79 15 28 12 24   43 
  • OCTOBER
  • Thu 05 Oct 2017
  • 16:00   Unics KazanRUS - - - - -    -  
      ZenitRUS - - - - -     
    18:30   Khimki Moscow  - - - - -    -  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR - - - - -     
  • OCTOBER
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 14:30   Enisey  - - - - -    -  
      Cska Moscow  - - - - -     
  • OCTOBER
  • Sun 08 Oct 2017
  • 12:00   BC Astana TigersKAZ - - - - -    -  
      Cska Moscow  - - - - -     
    16:00   BC Kalev/CramoEST - - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Kuban  - - - - -     
    17:00   ZenitRUS - - - - -    -  
      Parma Basket PermRUS - - - - -     
          Europe: Baltic Basketball League
  • PETIT FINALS
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT   Tartu Ülikool/RockEST 67 13 18 14 22   31135  
      BC Kalev/CramoEST 68 16 17 13 22   33 
  • FINALS
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT   BC Pieno ŽvaigždėsLIT 74 11 21 15 27   32163  
      BC PrienaiLIT 89 22 19 27 21   41 
          Europe: Baltic League Cup
  • 1
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 17:30FT   BK VentspilsLAT 64 17 20 17 10   37130  
      SK ValmieraLAT 66 15 13 23 15   28 
    15:00FT   BC ŠiauliaiLIT 67 12 23 22 10   35148  
      BC Kalev/CramoEST 81 17 24 21 19   41 
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 16:30FT   SK ValmieraLAT 66 18 17 15 16   35131  
      BC Kalev/CramoEST 65 20 14 13 18   34 
    14:00FT   BC ŠiauliaiLIT 44 10 11 11 12   21147  
      Bk VentspilsLAT 103 21 25 28 29   46 
          Europe: Eurohold Balkan League
  • FINALS
  • Tue 18 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT   KK Kumanovo 2009MKD 73 9 17 30 17   26150  
      BK BeroeBUL 77 22 20 11 24   42 
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement