BASKETBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Europe: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Europe: Euroleague
  • Group Stage - 19
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 21:45FT   Unicaja MálagaESP 80 20 18 19 23   38155  
      Real MadridESP 75 15 12 25 23   27 
  • Group Stage - 19
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   Laboral Kutxa BaskoniaESP 82 19 17 20 26   36165  
      Olimpia MilanoITA 83 22 25 18 18   47 
  • Group Stage - 19
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 21:15FT   Panathinaikos BCGRE 70 20 9 22 19   29145  
      CSKA MoscowRUS 75 15 16 20 24   31 
  • Group Stage - 19
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 19:30FT   Anadolu Efes SKTUR 84 24 11 22 27   35173  
      Fenerbahçe ÜlkerTUR 89 24 22 22 21   46 
  • Group Stage - 19
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 22:00FT   FC BarcelonaESP 81 18 26 15 22   44147  
      Brose BasketsGER 66 15 19 18 14   34 
  • Group Stage - 19
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 21:05FT   Maccabi Tel AvivISR 89 23 24 17 25   47164  
      KK Crvena ZvezdaSRB 75 16 13 23 23   29 
  • Group Stage - 19
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 20:00FT   B.C. Zalgiris KaunasLIT 86 26 21 16 23   47168  
      Valencia BCESP 82 19 12 26 25   31 
  • Group Stage - 19
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   Khimki MoscowRUS 82 28 21 16 17   49136  
      Olympiakos BCGRE 54 14 11 13 16   25 
  • Group Stage - 18
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:45FT   Olimpia MilanoITA 101 31 19 29 22   50188  
      Unicaja MálagaESP 87 22 22 27 16   44 
  • Group Stage - 18
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:45FT   Real MadridESP 75 18 16 25 16   34148  
      Laboral Kutxa BaskoniaESP 73 17 17 27 12   34 
  • Group Stage - 18
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:45FT   Fenerbahçe ÜlkerTUR 67 18 17 12 20   35129  
      Panathinaikos BCGRE 62 20 10 20 12   30 
  • Group Stage - 18
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   CSKA MoscowRUS 110 35 23 23 29   58189  
      Anadolu Efes SKTUR 79 21 25 15 18   46 
  • Group Stage - 18
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   Valencia BCESP 81 22 21 19 19   43157  
      FC BarcelonaESP 76 14 22 23 17   36 
  • Group Stage - 18
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   Brose BasketsGER 93 21 16 27 29   37179  
      B.C. Zalgiris KaunasLIT 86 23 21 17 25   44 
  • Group Stage - 18
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   Olympiakos BCGRE 94 24 29 17 24   53158  
      Maccabi Tel AvivISR 64 16 24 11 13   40 
  • Group Stage - 18
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 20:00FT   KK Crvena ZvezdaSRB 70 21 16 17 16   37149  
      Khimki MoscowRUS 79 14 17 21 27   31 
  • Group Stage - 20
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 21:15   Panathinaikos BCGRE - - - - -    -  
      B.C. Zalgiris KaunasLIT - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 20
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 21:45   Real MadridESP - - - - -    -  
      Anadolu Efes SKTUR - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 20
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 21:45   Unicaja MálagaESP - - - - -    -  
      Laboral Kutxa BaskoniaESP - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 20
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   CSKA MoscowRUS - - - - -    -  
      Brose BasketsGER - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 20
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 19:45   Fenerbahçe ÜlkerTUR - - - - -    -  
      FC BarcelonaESP - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 20
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 20:00   KK Crvena ZvezdaSRB - - - - -    -  
      Olympiakos BCGRE - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 20
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   Valencia BCESP - - - - -    -  
      Khimki MoscowRUS - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 20
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 21:45   Olimpia MilanoITA - - - - -    -  
      Maccabi Tel AvivISR - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurocup
  • Top 16 - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:45FT   ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneFRA 92 22 22 20 28   44170  
      LimogesFRA 78 17 20 16 25   37 
  • Top 16 - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   FIAT TorinoITA 83 18 30 17 18   48160  
      BC Lietuvos RytasLIT 77 14 16 29 18   30 
  • Top 16 - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 20:30FT   FC Bayern MunichGER 95 29 26 25 15   55173  
      ZenitRUS 78 26 26 15 11   52 
  • Top 16 - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 20:30FT   KK BuducnostMGR 79 31 18 17 13   49145  
      Dolomiti Energia TeamITA 66 14 17 20 15   31 
  • Top 16 - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:15FT   Darussafaka CtTUR 82 17 27 21 17   44152  
      Alba BerlinGER 70 22 23 9 16   45 
  • Top 16 - 3
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 19:15FT   Galatasaray CCTUR 86 24 18 32 12   42194  
      Herbalife Gran Canaria 2014ESP 108 28 29 23 28   57 
  • Top 16 - 3
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   Lokomotiv KubanRUS 69 14 23 19 13   37133  
      KK CedevitaCRO 64 10 18 10 26   28 
  • Top 16 - 3
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 18:00FT   Unics KazanRUS 69 12 24 16 17   36140  
      Grissin Bon Reggio EmiliaITA 71 21 16 18 16   37 
  • Top 16 - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   BC Lietuvos RytasLIT - - - - -    -  
      FIAT TorinoITA - - - - -     
  • Top 16 - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   ZenitRUS - - - - -    -  
      FC Bayern MunichGER - - - - -     
  • Top 16 - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:00   Dolomiti Energia TeamITA - - - - -    -  
      KK BuducnostMGR - - - - -     
  • Top 16 - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:15   Alba BerlinGER - - - - -    -  
      Darussafaka CtTUR - - - - -     
  • Top 16 - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   LimogesFRA - - - - -    -  
      ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneFRA - - - - -     
  • Top 16 - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:45   Grissin Bon Reggio EmiliaITA - - - - -    -  
      Unics KazanRUS - - - - -     
  • Top 16 - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 22:00   Herbalife Gran Canaria 2014ESP - - - - -    -  
      Galatasaray CCTUR - - - - -     
  • Top 16 - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 22:00   KK CedevitaCRO - - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv KubanRUS - - - - -     
          Europe: Champions League
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   Air AvellinoITA 57 7 21 13 16   28121  
      Stelmet Z. GoraPOL 64 19 17 13 15   36 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   BC OostendeBEL 73 18 13 27 15   31133  
      JSF NanterreFRA 60 19 18 11 12   37 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   Strasbourg IGFRA 70 23 14 18 15   37137  
      Umana Reyer VeneziaITA 67 17 19 12 19   36 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   BBC BayreuthGER 76 16 15 23 22   31164  
      BanvitsporTUR 88 27 16 21 24   43 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   Kk Union OlimpijaSLO 57 17 14 14 12   31129  
      EstudiantesESP 72 26 13 17 16   39 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   Telekom Baskets BonnGER 76 29 20 13 14   49135  
      Aris ThessalonikisGRE 59 19 14 13 13   33 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30FT   Rosa RadomPOL 63 17 16 10 20   33132  
      Aek Athens BcGRE 69 14 22 17 16   36 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:00AOT   Gaziantep B.B.TUR 98 27 19 25 14 13 46192  
      NeptunasLIT 94 12 21 25 27 9 33 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   C.B. MurciaESP 85 19 21 22 23   40150  
      Ewe Baskets OldenburgGER 65 10 18 25 12   28 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   Upea Cd OrlandoITA 59 9 16 20 14   25165  
      Iberostar TenerifeESP 106 21 29 27 29   50 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   Hapoel HolonISR 93 33 22 19 19   55188  
      Pinar KarsiyakaTUR 95 20 28 23 24   48 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   N. R. LudwigsburgGER 84 19 19 34 12   38152  
      BK VentspilsLAT 68 18 15 18 17   33 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 19:30FT   MonacoMON 87 18 24 33 12   42142  
      Dinamo SassariITA 55 17 8 15 15   25 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 19:30FT   PAOKGRE 90 24 24 15 27   48171  
      ES Chalon-Sur-SaoneFRA 81 22 20 20 19   42 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   Besiktas CTTUR 91 25 26 16 24   51171  
      CEZ NymburkCZE 80 29 8 23 20   37 
  • Group Stage - 11
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   Juventus BCLIT 81 18 17 23 23   35154  
      EniseyRUS 73 10 27 19 17   37 
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   NeptunasLIT - - - - -    - 
      Upea Cd OrlandoITA - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   Pinar KarsiyakaTUR - - - - -    - 
      C.B. MurciaESP - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   Aek Athens BcGRE - - - - -    - 
      Strasbourg IGFRA - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   CEZ NymburkCZE - - - - -    - 
      Air AvellinoITA - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   Stelmet Z. GoraPOL - - - - -    - 
      BC OostendeBEL - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   Dinamo SassariITA - - - - -    - 
      Juventus BCLIT - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   ES Chalon-Sur-SaoneFRA - - - - -    - 
      N. R. LudwigsburgGER - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   EstudiantesESP - - - - -    - 
      BBC BayreuthGER - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 14:30   EniseyRUS - - - - -    -  
      Hapoel HolonISR - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 17:00   BanvitsporTUR - - - - -    -  
      Rosa RadomPOL - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   BK VentspilsLAT - - - - -    -  
      Gaziantep B.B.TUR - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   Aris ThessalonikisGRE - - - - -    -  
      Besiktas CTTUR - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:00   Ewe Baskets OldenburgGER - - - - -    -  
      MonacoMON - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   Iberostar TenerifeESP - - - - -    -  
      PAOKGRE - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   JSF NanterreFRA - - - - -    -  
      Telekom Baskets BonnGER - - - - -     
  • Group Stage - 12
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   Umana Reyer VeneziaITA - - - - -    -  
      Kk Union OlimpijaSLO - - - - -     
          Europe: FIBA Europe Cup
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   Belfius Mons HainautBEL 84 25 25 10 24   50149  
      Donar BCNED 65 13 16 17 19   29 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   KK Mornar Basket BarMGR 83 25 15 20 23   40159  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR 76 18 26 16 16   44 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   Le PortelFRA 79 21 26 10 22   47151  
      BC Nizhny NovgorodRUS 72 20 19 13 20   39 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30FT   Bakken BearsDEN 100 31 26 24 19   57196  
      Szolnoki OlajHUN 96 31 23 22 20   54 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30FT   KormendHUN 77 18 13 17 29   31162  
      Alba FehervarHUN 85 25 18 25 17   43 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   Keravnos BC  67 12 24 18 13   36138  
      U Banka TransilvaniaROU 71 25 16 17 13   41 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 18:30FT   Kataja BasketFIN 82 25 24 14 19   49169  
      Istanbul BBTUR 87 19 21 25 22   40 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 18:00FT   BC NevėžisLIT 75 16 19 19 21   35153  
      Buyukcekmece BkTUR 78 13 23 25 17   36 
  • Second Round - 4
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   Alba FehervarHUN - - - - -    - 
      BC NevėžisLIT - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 18:30   Kataja BasketFIN - - - - -    -  
      BC Nizhny NovgorodRUS - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   Szolnoki OlajHUN - - - - -    -  
      KK Mornar Basket BarMGR - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   Bakken BearsDEN - - - - -    -  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   KormendHUN - - - - -    -  
      Buyukcekmece BkTUR - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:00   Donar BCNED - - - - -    -  
      U Banka TransilvaniaROU - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   Belfius Mons HainautBEL - - - - -    -  
      Keravnos BC  - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurobasket (U20)
  • Final - 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Greece (U20)GRE 65 9 17 22 17   26121  
      Israel (U20)ISR 56 16 7 18 15   23 
  • Petit Final - 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   Spain (U20)ESP 58 15 10 22 11   25130  
      France (U20)FRA 72 20 19 17 16   39 
  • Classification (5-6) - 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 17:45FT   Lithuania (U20)LIT 86 16 21 19 30   37188  
      Serbia (U20)SRB 102 20 28 24 30   48 
  • Classification (13-14) - 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 15:45FT   Slovenia (U20)SLO 52 14 15 19 4   29121  
      Italy (U20)ITA 69 19 15 20 15   34 
  • Classification (7-8) - 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 15:30FT   Germany (U20)GER 79 10 25 24 20   35152  
      Iceland (U20)  73 20 18 16 19   38 
  • Classification (9-10) - 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT   Turkey (U20)TUR 85 23 24 15 23   47167  
      Ukraine (U20)UKR 82 28 15 20 19   43 
  • Classification (11-12) - 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 13:15FT   Montenegro (U20)MGR 65 10 11 20 24   21126  
      Sweden (U20)SWE 61 16 14 11 20   30 
  • Classification (15-16) - 1
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 11:00FT   Latvia (U20)LAT 77 19 21 21 16   40157  
      Czech Rep. (U20)  80 21 16 21 22   37 
  • Semi Final - 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Greece (U20)GRE 77 24 13 23 17   37133  
      Spain (U20)ESP 56 14 10 21 11   24 
  • Classification (5-8) - 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Iceland (U20)  67 17 16 11 23   33156  
      Serbia (U20)SRB 89 23 30 20 16   53 
  • Semi Final - 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   Israel (U20)ISR 74 21 15 18 20   36126  
      France (U20)FRA 52 11 15 13 13   26 
  • Classification (5-8) - 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   Lithuania (U20)LIT 85 25 20 23 17   45166  
      Germany (U20)GER 81 22 13 14 32   35 
  • Classification (13-16) - 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 15:45FT   Italy (U20)ITA 55 13 19 7 16   32108  
      Czech Republic (U20)CZE 53 7 17 11 18   24 
  • Classification (9-12) - 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 15:45AOT   Sweden (U20)SWE 74 20 19 16 14 5 39151  
      Ukraine (U20)UKR 77 18 11 19 21 8 29 
  • Classification (9-12) - 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT   Montenegro (U20)MGR 72 12 25 16 19   37152  
      Turkey (U20)TUR 80 23 23 18 16   46 
  • Classification (13-16) - 1
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT   Slovenia (U20)SLO 78 20 10 21 27   30128  
      Latvia (U20)LAT 50 13 10 15 12   23 
  • Quarter Final - 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Greece (U20)GRE 76 18 23 10 25   41148  
      Lithuania (U20)LIT 72 20 18 23 11   38 
  • Classification (9-16) - 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 20:15AOT   Montenegro (U20)MGR 83 20 19 9 21 14 39161  
      Slovenia (U20)SLO 78 19 13 14 23 9 32 
  • Classification (9-16) - 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   Czech Republic (U20)CZE 68 13 14 22 19   27143  
      Ukraine (U20)UKR 75 22 18 15 20   40 
  • Quarter Final - 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   France (U20)FRA 86 16 17 23 30   33153  
      Serbia (U20)SRB 67 16 16 18 17   32 
  • Quarter Final - 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 15:45FT   Germany (U20)GER 61 15 14 14 18   29130  
      Spain (U20)ESP 69 17 23 13 16   40 
  • Classification (9-16) - 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 15:45FT   Turkey (U20)TUR 75 21 16 21 17   37132  
      Latvia (U20)LAT 57 10 17 15 15   27 
  • Quarter Final - 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT   Iceland (U20)  54 14 20 13 7   34128  
      Israel (U20)ISR 74 15 26 21 12   41 
  • Classification (9-16) - 1
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT   Sweden (U20)SWE 76 16 18 29 13   34142  
      Italy (U20)ITA 66 26 14 16 10   40 
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   France (U20)FRA - - - - -    -  
      Croatia (U20)CRO - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Germany (U20)GER - - - - -    -  
      Israel (U20)ISR - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Great Britain (U20)GBR - - - - -    -  
      Turkey (U20)TUR - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Iceland (U20)  - - - - -    -  
      Serbia (U20)SRB - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Italy (U20)ITA - - - - -    -  
      Sweden (U20)SWE - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Lithuania (U20)LIT - - - - -    -  
      Montenegro (U20)MGR - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Romania (U20)  - - - - -    -  
      Greece (U20)GRE - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Ukraine (U20)UKR - - - - -    -  
      Spain (U20)ESP - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Croatia (U20)CRO - - - - -    -  
      Ukraine (U20)UKR - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Greece (U20)GRE - - - - -    -  
      Germany (U20)GER - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Israel (U20)ISR - - - - -    -  
      Romania (U20)  - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Montenegro (U20)MGR - - - - -    -  
      Great Britain (U20)GBR - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Serbia (U20)SRB - - - - -    -  
      Italy (U20)ITA - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Spain (U20)ESP - - - - -    -  
      France (U20)FRA - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Sweden (U20)SWE - - - - -    -  
      Iceland (U20)  - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Sun 15 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Turkey (U20)TUR - - - - -    -  
      Lithuania (U20)LIT - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Croatia (U20)CRO - - - - -    -  
      Spain (U20)ESP - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Great Britain (U20)GBR - - - - -    -  
      Lithuania (U20)LIT - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Iceland (U20)  - - - - -    -  
      Italy (U20)ITA - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Israel (U20)ISR - - - - -    -  
      Greece (U20)GRE - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Montenegro (U20)MGR - - - - -    -  
      Turkey (U20)TUR - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Romania (U20)  - - - - -    -  
      Germany (U20)GER - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Sweden (U20)SWE - - - - -    -  
      Serbia (U20)SRB - - - - -     
  • Preliminary Round - GS
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 16:00   Ukraine (U20)UKR - - - - -    -  
      France (U20)FRA - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurobasket (U18)
  • Classification (9-10) - 9-10
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Finland (U18)FIN 69 16 13 20 20   29144  
      Russia (U18)RUS 75 17 17 17 24   34 
  • FINAL
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Spain (U18)ESP 62 18 11 11 22   29136  
      Serbia (U18)SRB 74 11 17 21 25   28 
  • Petit Final - PF
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 18:00AOT   Turkey (U18)TUR 88 25 20 23 16 4 45185  
      Lithuania (U18)LIT 97 22 21 18 23 13 43 
  • Classification (11-12) - 11-12
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ukraine (U18)UKR 71 16 12 21 22   28160  
      Germany (U18)GER 89 31 14 21 23   45 
  • Classification (5-6) - 5-6
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   France (U18)FRA 55 18 12 9 16   30134  
      Italy (U18)ITA 79 25 14 21 19   39 
  • Classification (13-14) - 13-14
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   Montenegro (U18)MGR 73 23 19 11 20   42134  
      Slovenia (U18)SLO 61 13 12 19 17   25 
  • Classification (7-8) - 7-8
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Greece (U18)GRE 77 12 23 24 18   35132  
      Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18)BIH 55 7 22 12 14   29 
  • Classification (15-16) - 15-16
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Latvia (U18)LAT 57 17 14 12 14   31126  
      Slovak Republic (U18)  69 23 13 22 11   36 
  • SF
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Lithuania (U18)LIT 77 15 20 26 16   35160  
      Serbia (U18)SRB 83 21 18 20 24   39 
  • Classification (9-12) - 9-12
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 20:15AOT   Russia (U18)RUS 70 19 23 9 12 7 42139  
      Germany (U18)GER 69 14 15 17 17 6 29 
  • SF
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT   Turkey (U18)TUR 69 25 11 19 14   36140  
      Spain (U18)ESP 71 12 25 11 23   37 
  • Classification (9-12) - 9-12
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ukraine (U18)UKR 56 17 14 17 8   31126  
      Finland (U18)FIN 70 21 10 19 20   31 
  • Classification (5-8) - 5-8
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   Italy (U18)ITA 77 25 9 21 22   34136  
      Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18)BIH 59 13 14 20 12   27 
  • Classification (13-16) - 13-16
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   Slovak Republic (U18)  57 8 14 24 11   22119  
      Slovenia (U18)SLO 62 14 21 15 12   35 
  • Classification (5-8) - 5-8
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Greece (U18)GRE 53 11 13 13 16   24134  
      France (U18)FRA 81 22 18 22 19   40 
  • Classification (13-16) - 13-16
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Latvia (U18)LAT 55 4 19 19 13   23121  
      Montenegro (U18)MGR 66 19 14 15 18   33 
  • Classification (9-16) - 9-16
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Germany (U18)GER 91 20 25 21 25   45141  
      Slovenia (U18)SLO 50 19 9 10 12   28 
  • QF
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   Serbia (U18)SRB 82 19 18 24 21   37132  
      Bosnia & Herzegovina (U18)BIH 50 15 9 13 13   24 
    18:00FT   Italy (U18)ITA 60 14 16 18 12   30132  
      Lithuania (U18)LIT 72 23 19 14 16   42 
  • Classification (9-16) - 9-16
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT   Russia (U18)RUS 76 20 21 22 13   41131  
      Slovak Republic (U18)  55 15 16 13 11   31 
  • Classification (9-16) - 9-16
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 15:45FT   Montenegro (U18)MGR 67 21 18 20 8   39149  
      Finland (U18)FIN 82 17 20 20 25   37 
  • QF
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 15:45AOT   Spain (U18)ESP 86 16 18 19 22 11 34171  
      France (U18)FRA 85 15 30 13 17 10 45 
    13:30FT   Turkey (U18)TUR 81 24 21 18 18   45144  
      Greece (U18)GRE 63 18 15 17 13   33 
  • Classification (9-16) - 9-16
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Ukraine (U18)UKR 78 27 26 10 15   53138  
      Latvia (U18)LAT 60 18 9 19 14   27 
          Europe: Eurobasket (U16)
  • FINAL
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Montenegro (U16)MGR 68 14 20 18 16   34143  
      France (U16)FRA 75 28 17 11 19   45 
  • Classification (9-10) - 9-10
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Italy (U16)ITA 73 14 21 15 23   35120  
      Slovenia (U16)SLO 47 12 12 8 15   24 
  • Petit Final - PF
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Serbia (U16)SRB 76 21 20 13 22   41147  
      Croatia (U16)CRO 71 11 22 24 14   33 
  • Classification (11-12) - 11-12
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Estonia (U16)EST 78 19 33 15 11   52163  
      Israel (U16)ISR 85 26 23 12 24   49 
  • Classification (5-6) - 5-6
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Lithuania (U16)LIT 62 13 23 7 19   36142  
      Turkey (U16)TUR 80 20 24 20 16   44 
  • Classification (13-14) - 13-14
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Germany (U16)GER 77 20 21 17 19   41121  
      Sweden (U16)SWE 44 6 16 15 7   22 
  • Classification (7-8) - 7-8
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Spain (U16)ESP 95 25 20 23 27   45172  
      Latvia (U16)LAT 77 14 16 24 23   30 
  • Classification (15-16) - 15-16
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 11:30FT   Finland (U16)FIN 69 15 18 12 24   33134  
      Russia (U16)RUS 65 13 14 16 22   27 
  • Classification (9-12) - 9-12
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Israel (U16)ISR 59 9 18 11 21   27129  
      Slovenia (U16)SLO 70 15 24 19 12   39 
  • SF
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Montenegro (U16)MGR 73 20 18 22 13   38139  
      Serbia (U16)SRB 66 21 10 15 20   31 
    18:15FT   France (U16)FRA 83 13 25 23 22   38143  
      Croatia (U16)CRO 60 15 9 17 19   24 
  • Classification (9-12) - 9-12
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Italy (U16)ITA 65 18 17 16 14   35118  
      Estonia (U16)EST 53 10 15 13 15   25 
  • Classification (13-16) - 13-16
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 16:00AOT   Sweden (U16)SWE 79 21 19 17 13 9 40155  
      Russia (U16)RUS 76 27 20 14 9 6 47 
  • Classification (5-8) - 5-8
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Turkey (U16)TUR 79 6 26 25 22   32152  
      Latvia (U16)LAT 73 17 26 12 18   43 
  • Classification (13-16) - 13-16
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Finland (U16)FIN 62 12 15 18 17   27137  
      Germany (U16)GER 75 24 17 24 10   41 
  • Classification (5-8) - 5-8
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Lithuania (U16)LIT 92 15 23 31 23   38172  
      Spain (U16)ESP 80 18 11 13 38   29 
  • Classification (9-16) - 9-16
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Finland (U16)FIN 49 8 11 12 18   19114  
      Italy (U16)ITA 65 18 17 21 9   35 
  • QF
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT   Lithuania (U16)LIT 74 20 13 17 24   33154  
      Montenegro (U16)MGR 80 19 16 25 20   35 
  • Classification (9-16) - 9-16
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Israel (U16)ISR 74 13 17 16 28   30140  
      Sweden (U16)SWE 66 11 13 23 19   24 
  • QF
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 18:15FT   Turkey (U16)TUR 76 15 18 22 21   33156  
      France (U16)FRA 80 24 22 18 16   46 
  • Classification (9-16) - 9-16
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Germany (U16)GER 61 16 12 18 15   28129  
      Estonia (U16)EST 68 10 10 13 35   20 
  • QF
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Serbia (U16)SRB 82 20 19 26 17   39155  
      Spain (U16)ESP 73 11 22 15 25   33 
    13:45FT   Croatia (U16)CRO 71 16 18 20 17   34140  
      Latvia (U16)LAT 69 25 12 15 17   37 
  • Classification (9-16) - 9-16
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 13:45FT   Slovenia (U16)SLO 78 13 23 20 22   36132  
      Russia (U16)RUS 54 13 15 12 14   28 
          Europe: Eurochallenge
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT   TrabzonsporTUR 63 17 11 19 16   28127  
      JSF NanterreFRA 64 19 18 16 11   37 
  • PETIT FINAL
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 15:30FT   Energia RovinaryROU 83 20 16 19 28   36163  
      Fraport SkylinersGER 80 13 21 22 24   34 
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Fri 24 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT   Energia RovinaryROU 63 22 9 18 14   31146  
      TrabzonsporTUR 83 17 22 19 25   39 
    15:30FT   JSF NanterreFRA 84 27 18 19 20   45163  
      Fraport SkylinersGER 79 18 19 24 18   37 
          Europe: Baltic Basketball League
  • JANUARY
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:30Canc   BC Liepajas LauvasLAT        -  
      BC Vytautas PrienaiLIT         
  • JANUARY
  • Thu 18 Jan 2018
  • 18:30Canc   BC Vytautas PrienaiLIT        -  
      JurmalaLAT         
  • JANUARY
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30AOT   Bk OgreLAT 81 11 22 28 12 8 33165  
      Tallinna KalevEST 84 16 20 22 15 11 36 
    18:30FT   BC ŠiauliaiLIT 93 21 20 30 22   41171  
      Kk ParnuEST 78 20 18 17 23   38 
    18:00FT   BC Pieno ŽvaigždėsLIT 101 26 32 20 23   58173  
      SK ValmieraLAT 72 15 22 23 12   37 
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 18:30Canc   BC Vytautas PrienaiLIT        -  
      Kk ParnuEST         
    18:30FT   Kk RaplaEST 99 11 29 34 25   40177  
      BC Liepajas LauvasLAT 78 8 26 23 21   34 
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 18:30   BC ŠiauliaiLIT - - - - -    - 
      JurmalaLAT - - - - -     
    18:30   SK ValmieraLAT - - - - -    - 
      BC Barsy AtyrauKAZ - - - - -     
    19:00   Kk ParnuEST - - - - -    - 
      BC Minsk-2006BLR - - - - -     
  • JANUARY
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 18:00   BC Pieno ŽvaigždėsLIT - - - - -    -  
      Bk OgreLAT - - - - -     
  • JANUARY
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 18:30   Kk RaplaEST - - - - -    -  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR - - - - -     
    18:30   Ttu KkEST - - - - -    -  
      BC Barsy AtyrauKAZ - - - - -     
  • JANUARY
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   Tu/RockEST - - - - -    -  
      SK ValmieraLAT - - - - -     
    19:30   Tallinna KalevEST - - - - -    -  
      BC Barsy AtyrauKAZ - - - - -     
          Europe: Baltic League Cup
  • Final - 1
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 17:30FT   BK VentspilsLAT 64 17 20 17 10   37130  
      SK ValmieraLAT 66 15 13 23 15   28 
  • Petit Final - 1
  • Sun 25 Sep 2016
  • 15:00FT   BC ŠiauliaiLIT 67 12 23 22 10   35148  
      BC Kalev/CramoEST 81 17 24 21 19   41 
  • Semi Final - 1
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 16:30FT   SK ValmieraLAT 66 18 17 15 16   35131  
      BC Kalev/CramoEST 65 20 14 13 18   34 
  • Semi Final - 1
  • Sat 24 Sep 2016
  • 14:00FT   BC ŠiauliaiLIT 44 10 11 11 12   21147  
      Bk VentspilsLAT 103 21 25 28 29   46 
          Europe: Eurohold Balkan League
  • 10
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 18:00Canc   Academic Plovdiv         -  
      KK Kumanovo 2009MKD         
  • 9
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 20:30FT   Kb BashkimiKOS 75 20 18 20 17   38166  
      Kk Blokatehna  91 26 23 25 17   49 
  • 9
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 18:00Canc   Kk Ibar Rozaje         -  
      KK Kumanovo 2009MKD         
  • 10
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 18:00   Rilski SportistBUL - - - - -    - 
      Kk Ibar Rozaje  - - - - -     
  • 10
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 18:00   Kk Blokatehna  - - - - -    -  
      BC Levski SofiaBUL - - - - -     
  • 8
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 18:30   Academic Plovdiv  - - - - -    -  
      Kk Ibar Rozaje  - - - - -     
  • 10
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:30   Kb BashkimiKOS - - - - -    -  
      Sk Tirana  - - - - -     
          Europe: Eurobasket Women
  • Final - 1
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   Spain (W)ESP 71 21 18 17 15   39126  
      France (W)FRA 55 18 12 10 15   30 
  • Petit Final - 1
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Belgium (W)BEL 78 24 16 21 17   40123  
      Greeece (W)  45 15 14 7 9   29 
  • Classification (5-6) - 1
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 15:00FT   Latvia (W)LAT 63 12 15 19 17   27135  
      Turkey (W)TUR 72 18 25 12 17   43 
  • Classification (7-8) - 1
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 12:30FT   Italy (W)ITA 71 19 17 18 17   36125  
      Slovakia (W)SVK 54 8 20 16 10   28 
  • Semi Final - 1
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   Greeece (W)  55 17 13 17 8   30132  
      France (W)FRA 77 23 12 17 25   35 
  • Semi Final - 1
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Spain (W)ESP 68 20 16 16 16   36120  
      Belgium (W)BEL 52 11 10 12 19   21 
  • Classification (5-8) - 1
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 15:00FT   Turkey (W)TUR 72 16 16 25 15   32128  
      Slovakia (W)SVK 56 9 19 11 17   28 
  • Classification (5-8) - 1
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 12:30FT   Latvia (W)LAT 68 18 19 16 15   37135  
      Italy (W)ITA 67 18 24 11 14   42 
  • Quarter Final - 1
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   France (W)FRA 67 21 18 11 17   39107  
      Slovakia (W)SVK 40 6 18 8 8   24 
  • Quarter Final - 1
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Spain (W)ESP 67 27 11 12 17   38114  
      Latvia (W)LAT 47 12 10 14 11   22 
  • Quarter Final - 1
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 15:00FT   Turkey (W)TUR 55 15 15 10 15   30139  
      Greeece (W)  84 10 26 21 27   36 
  • Quarter Final - 1
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 12:30FT   Belgium (W)BEL 79 27 19 11 22   46145  
      Italy (W)ITA 66 13 20 22 11   33 
          Europe: VTB League
  • JANUARY
  • Mon 22 Jan 2018
  • 18:00FT   CSKA MoscowRUS 97 25 22 22 28   47177  
      BC Nizhny NovgorodRUS 80 19 20 15 26   39 
  • JANUARY
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • 17:00FT   Lokomotiv KubanRUS 93 22 24 29 18   46171  
      Khimki MoscowRUS 78 24 20 19 15   44 
    17:00FT   Vef RigaLAT 69 16 16 16 21   32150  
      Unics KazanRUS 81 16 24 24 17   40 
    14:30FT   Parma Basket PermRUS 94 25 27 25 17   52193  
      ZenitRUS 99 21 29 21 28   50 
  • JANUARY
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 15:00AOT   AvtodorRUS 92 19 21 20 14 18 40178  
      BC Astana TigersKAZ 86 17 19 19 19 12 36 
    11:00FT   EniseyRUS 88 23 23 27 15   46179  
      BC Kalev/CramoEST 91 21 27 17 26   48 
  • JANUARY
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • 11:00   EniseyRUS - - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv KubanRUS - - - - -     
    17:00   Unics KazanRUS - - - - -    -  
      Parma Basket PermRUS - - - - -     
    17:00   Vef RigaLAT - - - - -    -  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR - - - - -     
  • JANUARY
  • Mon 29 Jan 2018
  • 18:30   Khimki MoscowRUS - - - - -    -  
      AvtodorRUS - - - - -     
          Europe: Alpe Adria Cup
  • JANUARY
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 20:00Pst   USK PrahaCZE - - - - -    -  
      Bc PrievidzaSVK - - - - -     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 20:00FT   ZlatorogSLO 107 29 26 23 29   55187  
      BC ViennaAUT 80 22 25 27 6   47 
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 20:00Pst   Sencur Gor.SLO - - - - -    -  
      Basketball BrnoCZE - - - - -     
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   Levicki PatriotiSVK 95 18 28 22 27   46167  
      Kk Helios DomzaleSLO 72 20 22 17 13   42 
  • JANUARY
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   Mbk R. KomarnoSVK 66 12 19 19 16   31141  
      KormendHUN 75 20 28 19 8   48 

    Get today’s European basketball livescore & finished basketball results from all of the basketball leagues, basketball cups & other basketball competitions from Europe. We track European basketball livescores from all of the major basketball tournaments from Europe including the Eurobasket, Euroleague, Eurocup, Champions League, FIBA Europe Cup, Eurobasket (U20), Eurobasket (U18), Eurobasket (U16), Eurochallenge, Baltic Basketball League, Baltic League Cup, Eurohold Balkan League, Eurobasket Women, VTB League & Alpe Adria Cup basketball competitions. Get the latest European basketball results only at ScoresPro. ScoresPro is the best basketball livescore website for all of the basketball results from Europe!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement
    advertisement