• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Eurobasket Women 2019/2020 (Europe): Fixtures

  • Qualification - 1
  • 12.11.20  20:00   Belarus WBLR - - - - -    -  
      Poland WPOL - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Bosnia & Herzegovina WBIH - - - - -    -  
      Estonia WEST - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Croatia WCRO - - - - -    -  
      North Macedonia WMKD - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 3
  • 12.11.20  20:00   Czech Republic WCZE - - - - -    -  
      Denmark WDEN - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 12.11.20  20:00   Germany WGER - - - - -    -  
      Latvia WLAT - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Greece WGRE - - - - -    -  
      Bulgaria WBUL - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Iceland WISL - - - - -    -  
      Slovenia WSLO - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Lithuania WLIT - - - - -    -  
      Serbia WSRB - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 3
  • 12.11.20  20:00   Montenegro WMGR - - - - -    -  
      Israel WISR - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 12.11.20  20:00   Portugal WPOR - - - - -    -  
      Belgium WBEL - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 3
  • 12.11.20  20:00   Romania WROU - - - - -    -  
      Italy WITA - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 12.11.20  20:00   Slovakia WSVK - - - - -    -  
      Netherlands WNED - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Switzerland WSUI - - - - -    -  
      Russia WRUS - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Turkey WTUR - - - - -    -  
      Albania WALB - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Ukraine WUKR - - - - -    -  
      Finland WFIN - - - - -     
    15.11.20  15:00   Ukraine WUKR - - - - -    -  
      Belgium WBEL - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Albania WALB - - - - -    -  
      Lithuania WLIT - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Bosnia & Herzegovina WBIH - - - - -    -  
      Russia WRUS - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Bulgaria WBUL - - - - -    -  
      Iceland WISL - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Croatia WCRO - - - - -    -  
      Latvia WLAT - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 4
  • 15.11.20  20:00   Czech Republic WCZE - - - - -    -  
      Italy WITA - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Denmark WDEN - - - - -    -  
      Romania WROU - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 15.11.20  20:00   Estonia WEST - - - - -    -  
      Switzerland WSUI - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Finland WFIN - - - - -    -  
      Portugal WPOR - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Great Britain WGBR - - - - -    -  
      Poland WPOL - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Greece WGRE - - - - -    -  
      Slovenia WSLO - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   Hungary WHUN - - - - -    -  
      Netherlands WNED - - - - -     
    15.11.20  20:00   North Macedonia WMKD - - - - -    -  
      Germany WGER - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 4
  • 15.11.20  20:00   Sweden WSWE - - - - -    -  
      Israel WISR - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 15.11.20  20:00   Turkey WTUR - - - - -    -  
      Serbia WSRB - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Belarus WBLR - - - - -    -  
      Great Britain WGBR - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Belgium WBEL - - - - -    -  
      Finland WFIN - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Germany WGER - - - - -    -  
      Croatia WCRO - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Iceland WISL - - - - -    -  
      Greece WGRE - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 5
  • 04.02.21  20:00   Italy WITA - - - - -    -  
      Denmark WDEN - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 04.02.21  20:00   Latvia WLAT - - - - -    -  
      North Macedonia WMKD - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Lithuania WLIT - - - - -    -  
      Turkey WTUR - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 5
  • 04.02.21  20:00   Montenegro WMGR - - - - -    -  
      Sweden WSWE - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 04.02.21  20:00   Portugal WPOR - - - - -    -  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 5
  • 04.02.21  20:00   Romania WROU - - - - -    -  
      Czech Republic WCZE - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 04.02.21  20:00   Russia WRUS - - - - -    -  
      Estonia WEST - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Serbia WSRB - - - - -    -  
      Albania WALB - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Slovakia WSVK - - - - -    -  
      Hungary WHUN - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Slovenia WSLO - - - - -    -  
      Bulgaria WBUL - - - - -     
    04.02.21  20:00   Switzerland WSUI - - - - -    -  
      Bosnia & Herzegovina WBIH - - - - -     
    07.02.21  20:00   Albania WALB - - - - -    -  
      Turkey WTUR - - - - -     
    07.02.21  20:00   Belgium WBEL - - - - -    -  
      Portugal WPOR - - - - -     
    07.02.21  20:00   Bulgaria WBUL - - - - -    -  
      Greece WGRE - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 6
  • 07.02.21  20:00   Denmark WDEN - - - - -    -  
      Czech Republic WCZE - - - - -     
  • Qualification - 1
  • 07.02.21  20:00   Estonia WEST - - - - -    -  
      Bosnia & Herzegovina WBIH - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s European Eurobasket Women basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2019/20 season of the Eurobasket Women in Europe! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2019/20 Eurobasket Women only at ScoresPro including the Qualification. All of our Eurobasket Women basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2019/20 season of Eurobasket Women basketball in Europe!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement