BASKETBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Eurochallenge 2014/2015 (Europe): Overview

      Europe: Eurochallenge : 2014/2015 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT   TrabzonsporTUR 63 17 11 19 16   28127  
      JSF NanterreFRA 64 19 18 16 11   37 
  • PETIT FINAL
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 15:30FT   Energia RovinaryROU 83 20 16 19 28   36163  
      Fraport SkylinersGER 80 13 21 22 24   34 
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Fri 24 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT   Energia RovinaryROU 63 22 9 18 14   31146  
      TrabzonsporTUR 83 17 22 19 25   39 
    15:30FT   JSF NanterreFRA 84 27 18 19 20   45163  
      Fraport SkylinersGER 79 18 19 24 18   37 

          Europe: Eurochallenge Group Stage: 2014/2015 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Points +/- Total Form
      GROUP A
    1 Enel Brindisi 9 6 3 3 0 0 485 - 445 40 WWLLL
    2 Shoeters Den Bosch 5 6 1 3 0 2 496 - 514 -18 LLLLW
    3 Sodertalje BBK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Ratiopharm Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP B
    1 Energia Rovinary 11 6 3 2 1 0 501 - 498 3 LWWWL
    2 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Tartu Ülikool/Rock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP C
    1 Fraport Skyliners 13 6 3 1 2 0 512 - 471 41 WWWLW
    2 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 6 6 2 4 0 0 475 - 521 -46 LLLWW
    3 Bakken Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Boras Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP D
    1 Avtodor 13 6 3 0 1 2 567 - 546 21 LWWWW
    2 BC Astana Tigers 10 6 3 2 0 1 512 - 509 3 WLWLW
    3 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Tofas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP E
    1 JSF Nanterre 12 6 4 2 0 0 487 - 434 53 WWLWL
    2 Mons-Hainaut 3 6 1 5 0 0 435 - 474 -39 LLWLL
    3 Kataja Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Lisboa-Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor 15 6 5 1 0 0 502 - 456 46 WLWWW
    2 Gussing 6 6 2 4 0 0 458 - 471 -13 LWLLL
    3 U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Atomeromu SE Paks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans 12 6 4 2 0 0 464 - 429 35 WLWWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 9 6 3 3 0 0 481 - 509 -28 WWLLW
    3 KTP-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Angelico Biella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey Krasnoyask 9 6 3 3 0 0 516 - 495 21 LWLWL
    2 Usak Sportif 6 6 2 4 0 0 430 - 505 -75 LLWLW
    3 BC Minsk-2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Šiauliai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP A
    1 Enel Brindisi 9 6 3 3 0 0 485 - 445 40 WWLLL
    2 Shoeters Den Bosch 5 6 1 3 0 2 496 - 514 -18 LLLLW
    3 Sodertalje BBK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Ratiopharm Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP B
    1 Energia Rovinary 11 6 3 2 1 0 501 - 498 3 LWWWL
    2 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Tartu Ülikool/Rock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP C
    1 Fraport Skyliners 13 6 3 1 2 0 512 - 471 41 WWWLW
    2 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 6 6 2 4 0 0 475 - 521 -46 LLLWW
    3 Bakken Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Boras Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP D
    1 Avtodor 13 6 3 0 1 2 567 - 546 21 LWWWW
    2 BC Astana Tigers 10 6 3 2 0 1 512 - 509 3 WLWLW
    3 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Tofas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP E
    1 JSF Nanterre 12 6 4 2 0 0 487 - 434 53 WWLWL
    2 Mons-Hainaut 3 6 1 5 0 0 435 - 474 -39 LLWLL
    3 Kataja Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Lisboa-Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor 15 6 5 1 0 0 502 - 456 46 WLWWW
    2 Gussing 6 6 2 4 0 0 458 - 471 -13 LWLLL
    3 U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Atomeromu SE Paks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans 12 6 4 2 0 0 464 - 429 35 WLWWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 9 6 3 3 0 0 481 - 509 -28 WWLLW
    3 KTP-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Angelico Biella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey Krasnoyask 9 6 3 3 0 0 516 - 495 21 LWLWL
    2 Usak Sportif 6 6 2 4 0 0 430 - 505 -75 LLWLW
    3 BC Minsk-2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Šiauliai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP A
    1 Enel Brindisi 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 209 42 WLW
    2 Shoeters Den Bosch 5 3 1 0 0 2 277 - 279 -2 LLW
    3 Ratiopharm Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Sodertalje BBK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP B
    1 Energia Rovinary 5 3 1 1 1 0 250 - 227 23 LWW
    2 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Tartu Ülikool/Rock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP C
    1 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 6 3 2 1 0 0 276 - 250 26 LWW
    2 Fraport Skyliners 6 3 2 1 0 0 235 - 214 21 WLW
    3 Boras Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Bakken Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP D
    1 BC Astana Tigers 9 3 3 0 0 0 273 - 237 36 WWW
    2 Avtodor 5 3 1 0 0 2 297 - 303 -6 LWL
    3 Tofas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP E
    1 JSF Nanterre 9 3 3 0 0 0 274 - 221 53 WWW
    2 Lisboa-Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Kataja Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Mons-Hainaut 0 3 0 3 0 0 204 - 233 -29 LLL
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor 9 3 3 0 0 0 255 - 232 23 WWW
    2 Gussing 6 3 2 1 0 0 235 - 210 25 LWW
    3 Atomeromu SE Paks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans 9 3 3 0 0 0 249 - 183 66 WWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 3 3 1 2 0 0 232 - 258 -26 LLW
    3 Angelico Biella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 KTP-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP H
    1 Usak Sportif 6 3 2 1 0 0 237 - 230 7 LWW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyask 3 3 1 2 0 0 264 - 256 8 LWL
    3 BC Šiauliai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP A
    1 Enel Brindisi 3 3 1 2 0 0 234 - 236 -2 WLL
    2 Ratiopharm Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Sodertalje BBK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Shoeters Den Bosch 0 3 0 3 0 0 219 - 235 -16 LLL
      GROUP B
    1 Energia Rovinary 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 271 -20 WWL
    2 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Tartu Ülikool/Rock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP C
    1 Fraport Skyliners 7 3 1 0 2 0 277 - 257 20 WWW
    2 Boras Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Bakken Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 0 3 0 3 0 0 199 - 271 -72 LLL
      GROUP D
    1 Avtodor 8 3 2 0 1 0 270 - 243 27 WWW
    2 BC Astana Tigers 1 3 0 2 0 1 239 - 272 -33 LLL
    3 Tofas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP E
    1 JSF Nanterre 3 3 1 2 0 0 213 - 213 0 WLL
    2 Mons-Hainaut 3 3 1 2 0 0 231 - 241 -10 LWL
    3 Lisboa-Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kataja Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor 6 3 2 1 0 0 247 - 224 23 LWW
    2 U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Atomeromu SE Paks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Gussing 0 3 0 3 0 0 223 - 261 -38 LLL
      GROUP G
    1 Antwerp Giants 6 3 2 1 0 0 249 - 251 -2 WWL
    2 Le Mans 3 3 1 2 0 0 215 - 246 -31 WLL
    3 Angelico Biella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 KTP-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey Krasnoyask 6 3 2 1 0 0 252 - 239 13 WLW
    2 BC Minsk-2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 BC Šiauliai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Usak Sportif 0 3 0 3 0 0 193 - 275 -82 LLL
      GROUP A
    1 Enel Brindisi 6 5 2 3 0 0 411 - 380 31 WWLLL
    2 Shoeters Den Bosch 5 5 1 2 0 2 426 - 439 -13 LLLLW
    3 Ratiopharm Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Sodertalje BBK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP B
    1 Energia Rovinary 8 5 2 2 1 0 408 - 438 -30 LWWWL
    2 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Tartu Ülikool/Rock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP C
    1 Fraport Skyliners 10 5 2 1 2 0 441 - 409 32 WWWLW
    2 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 6 5 2 3 0 0 415 - 428 -13 LLLWW
    3 Boras Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Bakken Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP D
    1 Avtodor 12 5 3 0 1 1 462 - 440 22 LWWWW
    2 BC Astana Tigers 10 5 3 1 0 1 447 - 435 12 WLWLW
    3 Tofas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP E
    1 JSF Nanterre 9 5 3 2 0 0 387 - 367 20 WWLWL
    2 Mons-Hainaut 3 5 1 4 0 0 364 - 400 -36 LLWLL
    3 Lisboa-Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kataja Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor 12 5 4 1 0 0 413 - 377 36 WLWWW
    2 Gussing 3 5 1 4 0 0 376 - 406 -30 LWLLL
    3 Atomeromu SE Paks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans 12 5 4 1 0 0 399 - 347 52 WLWWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 9 5 3 2 0 0 402 - 420 -18 WWLLW
    3 Angelico Biella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 KTP-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey Krasnoyask 6 5 2 3 0 0 442 - 424 18 LWLWL
    2 Usak Sportif 6 5 2 3 0 0 363 - 405 -42 LLWLW
    3 BC Šiauliai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

          Europe: Eurochallenge Top 16: 2014/2015 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Points +/- Total Form
      GROUP I
    1 Energia Rovinary 11 6 3 2 1 0 501 - 498 3 LWWWL
    2 BC Astana Tigers 10 6 3 2 0 1 512 - 509 3 WLWLW
    3 Enel Brindisi 9 6 3 3 0 0 485 - 445 40 WWLLL
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 6 6 2 4 0 0 475 - 521 -46 LLLWW
      GROUP J
    1 JSF Nanterre 12 6 4 2 0 0 487 - 434 53 WWLWL
    2 Le Mans 12 6 4 2 0 0 464 - 429 35 WLWWW
    3 Gussing 6 6 2 4 0 0 458 - 471 -13 LWLLL
    4 Usak Sportif 6 6 2 4 0 0 430 - 505 -75 LLWLW
      GROUP K
    1 Fraport Skyliners 13 6 3 1 2 0 512 - 471 41 WWWLW
    2 Avtodor 13 6 3 0 1 2 567 - 546 21 LWWWW
    3 Shoeters Den Bosch 5 6 1 3 0 2 496 - 514 -18 LLLLW
    4 Tu/Rock 5 6 1 4 1 0 457 - 501 -44 WLLLW
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor 15 6 5 1 0 0 502 - 456 46 WLWWW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyask 9 6 3 3 0 0 516 - 495 21 LWLWL
    3 Antwerp Giants 9 6 3 3 0 0 481 - 509 -28 WWLLW
    4 Mons-Hainaut 3 6 1 5 0 0 435 - 474 -39 LLWLL
      GROUP I
    1 Energia Rovinary 11 6 3 2 1 0 501 - 498 3 LWWWL
    2 BC Astana Tigers 10 6 3 2 0 1 512 - 509 3 WLWLW
    3 Enel Brindisi 9 6 3 3 0 0 485 - 445 40 WWLLL
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 6 6 2 4 0 0 475 - 521 -46 LLLWW
      GROUP J
    1 JSF Nanterre 12 6 4 2 0 0 487 - 434 53 WWLWL
    2 Le Mans 12 6 4 2 0 0 464 - 429 35 WLWWW
    3 Gussing 6 6 2 4 0 0 458 - 471 -13 LWLLL
    4 Usak Sportif 6 6 2 4 0 0 430 - 505 -75 LLWLW
      GROUP K
    1 Fraport Skyliners 13 6 3 1 2 0 512 - 471 41 WWWLW
    2 Avtodor 13 6 3 0 1 2 567 - 546 21 LWWWW
    3 Shoeters Den Bosch 5 6 1 3 0 2 496 - 514 -18 LLLLW
    4 Tu/Rock 5 6 1 4 1 0 457 - 501 -44 WLLLW
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor 15 6 5 1 0 0 502 - 456 46 WLWWW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyask 9 6 3 3 0 0 516 - 495 21 LWLWL
    3 Antwerp Giants 9 6 3 3 0 0 481 - 509 -28 WWLLW
    4 Mons-Hainaut 3 6 1 5 0 0 435 - 474 -39 LLWLL
      GROUP I
    1 BC Astana Tigers 9 3 3 0 0 0 273 - 237 36 WWW
    2 Enel Brindisi 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 209 42 WLW
    3 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 6 3 2 1 0 0 276 - 250 26 LWW
    4 Energia Rovinary 5 3 1 1 1 0 250 - 227 23 LWW
      GROUP J
    1 Le Mans 9 3 3 0 0 0 249 - 183 66 WWW
    2 JSF Nanterre 9 3 3 0 0 0 274 - 221 53 WWW
    3 Gussing 6 3 2 1 0 0 235 - 210 25 LWW
    4 Usak Sportif 6 3 2 1 0 0 237 - 230 7 LWW
      GROUP K
    1 Fraport Skyliners 6 3 2 1 0 0 235 - 214 21 WLW
    2 Shoeters Den Bosch 5 3 1 0 0 2 277 - 279 -2 LLW
    3 Avtodor 5 3 1 0 0 2 297 - 303 -6 LWL
    4 Tu/Rock 3 3 1 2 0 0 201 - 226 -25 WLL
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor 9 3 3 0 0 0 255 - 232 23 WWW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyask 3 3 1 2 0 0 264 - 256 8 LWL
    3 Antwerp Giants 3 3 1 2 0 0 232 - 258 -26 LLW
    4 Mons-Hainaut 0 3 0 3 0 0 204 - 233 -29 LLL
      GROUP I
    1 Energia Rovinary 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 271 -20 WWL
    2 Enel Brindisi 3 3 1 2 0 0 234 - 236 -2 WLL
    3 BC Astana Tigers 1 3 0 2 0 1 239 - 272 -33 LLL
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 0 3 0 3 0 0 199 - 271 -72 LLL
      GROUP J
    1 JSF Nanterre 3 3 1 2 0 0 213 - 213 0 WLL
    2 Le Mans 3 3 1 2 0 0 215 - 246 -31 WLL
    3 Gussing 0 3 0 3 0 0 223 - 261 -38 LLL
    4 Usak Sportif 0 3 0 3 0 0 193 - 275 -82 LLL
      GROUP K
    1 Avtodor 8 3 2 0 1 0 270 - 243 27 WWW
    2 Fraport Skyliners 7 3 1 0 2 0 277 - 257 20 WWW
    3 Tu/Rock 2 3 0 2 1 0 256 - 275 -19 LLW
    4 Shoeters Den Bosch 0 3 0 3 0 0 219 - 235 -16 LLL
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor 6 3 2 1 0 0 247 - 224 23 LWW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyask 6 3 2 1 0 0 252 - 239 13 WLW
    3 Antwerp Giants 6 3 2 1 0 0 249 - 251 -2 WWL
    4 Mons-Hainaut 3 3 1 2 0 0 231 - 241 -10 LWL
      GROUP I
    1 BC Astana Tigers 10 5 3 1 0 1 447 - 435 12 WLWLW
    2 Energia Rovinary 8 5 2 2 1 0 408 - 438 -30 LWWWL
    3 Enel Brindisi 6 5 2 3 0 0 411 - 380 31 WWLLL
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 6 5 2 3 0 0 415 - 428 -13 LLLWW
      GROUP J
    1 Le Mans 12 5 4 1 0 0 399 - 347 52 WLWWW
    2 JSF Nanterre 9 5 3 2 0 0 387 - 367 20 WWLWL
    3 Usak Sportif 6 5 2 3 0 0 363 - 405 -42 LLWLW
    4 Gussing 3 5 1 4 0 0 376 - 406 -30 LWLLL
      GROUP K
    1 Avtodor 12 5 3 0 1 1 462 - 440 22 LWWWW
    2 Fraport Skyliners 10 5 2 1 2 0 441 - 409 32 WWWLW
    3 Shoeters Den Bosch 5 5 1 2 0 2 426 - 439 -13 LLLLW
    4 Tu/Rock 5 5 1 3 1 0 395 - 430 -35 WLLLW
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor 12 5 4 1 0 0 413 - 377 36 WLWWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 9 5 3 2 0 0 402 - 420 -18 WWLLW
    3 Enisey Krasnoyask 6 5 2 3 0 0 442 - 424 18 LWLWL
    4 Mons-Hainaut 3 5 1 4 0 0 364 - 400 -36 LLWLL

    Get today’s basketball livescores from the 2014/15 season of Eurochallenge only at ScoresPro. We have live basketball scores & basketball match statistics for every Eurochallenge game from the 2014/15 Eurochallenge in Europe and every other basketball game that takes place in the major European basketball leagues! ScoresPro is the best basketball website for all of your Europe Eurochallenge basketball, our basketball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you the latest scores & news from the Eurochallenge basketball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement
    advertisement