BASKETBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Eurochallenge 2014/2015 (Europe): Overview

      Europe: Eurochallenge : 2014/2015 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • FINAL
  • 26.04.15  19:00FT   TrabzonsporTUR 63 17 11 19 16   28127  
      NanterreFRA 64 19 18 16 11   37 
  • PETIT FINAL
  • 26.04.15  16:30FT   Energia Targu JiuROU 83 20 16 19 28   36163  
      FrankfurtGER 80 13 21 22 24   34 
  • SEMI FINAL
  • 24.04.15  19:00FT   Energia Targu JiuROU 63 22 9 18 14   31146  
      TrabzonsporTUR 83 17 22 19 25   39 
    24.04.15  16:30FT   NanterreFRA 84 27 18 19 20   45163  
      FrankfurtGER 79 18 19 24 18   37 

          Europe: Eurochallenge Group Stage: 2014/2015 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
      GROUP A
    1 Brindisi 0 - 0 WWLLL
    2 Sodertalje BBK 0 - 0
    3 Ulm 0 - 0
    4 New Heroes Den Bosch 0 - 0 LLLLW
      GROUP B
    1 BC Tartu 0 - 0 WLLLW
    2 Kormend 0 - 0
    3 Energia Targu Jiu 0 - 0 LWWWL
    4 Academic 0 - 0
      GROUP C
    1 Frankfurt 0 - 0 WWWLW
    2 Boras Basket 0 - 0
    3 Bakken Bears 0 - 0
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 0 - 0 LLLWW
      GROUP D
    1 Astana 0 - 0 WLWLW
    2 Avtodor Saratov 0 - 0 LWWWW
    3 Tofas 0 - 0
    4 CSM Oradea 0 - 0
      GROUP E
    1 Kataja 0 - 0
    2 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 - 0 LLWLL
    3 Lisboa-Benfica 0 - 0
    4 Nanterre 0 - 0 WWLWL
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 WLWWW
    2 Gussing 0 - 0 LWLLL
    3 Atomeromu 0 - 0
    4 Csu Cluj Napoca 0 - 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans 0 - 0 WLWWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 0 - 0 WWLLW
    3 Angelico Biella 0 - 0
    4 KTP Basket 0 - 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey 0 - 0 LWLWL
    2 Usak Sportif 0 - 0 LLWLW
    3 Siauliai 0 - 0
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 0 - 0
      GROUP A
    1 Brindisi 0 - 0 WWLLL
    2 Sodertalje BBK 0 - 0
    3 Ulm 0 - 0
    4 New Heroes Den Bosch 0 - 0 LLLLW
      GROUP B
    1 BC Tartu 0 - 0 WLLLW
    2 Kormend 0 - 0
    3 Energia Targu Jiu 0 - 0 LWWWL
    4 Academic 0 - 0
      GROUP C
    1 Frankfurt 0 - 0 WWWLW
    2 Boras Basket 0 - 0
    3 Bakken Bears 0 - 0
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 0 - 0 LLLWW
      GROUP D
    1 Astana 0 - 0 WLWLW
    2 Avtodor Saratov 0 - 0 LWWWW
    3 Tofas 0 - 0
    4 CSM Oradea 0 - 0
      GROUP E
    1 Kataja 0 - 0
    2 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 - 0 LLWLL
    3 Lisboa-Benfica 0 - 0
    4 Nanterre 0 - 0 WWLWL
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 WLWWW
    2 Gussing 0 - 0 LWLLL
    3 Atomeromu 0 - 0
    4 Csu Cluj Napoca 0 - 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans 0 - 0 WLWWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 0 - 0 WWLLW
    3 Angelico Biella 0 - 0
    4 KTP Basket 0 - 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey 0 - 0 LWLWL
    2 Usak Sportif 0 - 0 LLWLW
    3 Siauliai 0 - 0
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 0 - 0
      GROUP A
    1 Brindisi - 0 WLW
    2 New Heroes Den Bosch - 0 LLW
    3 Sodertalje BBK - 0
    4 Ulm - 0
      GROUP B
    1 BC Tartu - 0 WLL
    2 Kormend - 0
    3 Energia Targu Jiu - 0 LWW
    4 Academic - 0
      GROUP C
    1 Boras Basket - 0
    2 Bakken Bears - 0
    3 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC - 0 LWW
    4 Frankfurt - 0 WLW
      GROUP D
    1 Astana - 0 WWW
    2 Avtodor Saratov - 0 LWL
    3 Tofas - 0
    4 CSM Oradea - 0
      GROUP E
    1 Nanterre - 0 WWW
    2 Kataja - 0
    3 Lisboa-Benfica - 0
    4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut - 0 LLL
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor - 0 WWW
    2 Gussing - 0 LWW
    3 Atomeromu - 0
    4 Csu Cluj Napoca - 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans - 0 WWW
    2 Antwerp Giants - 0 LLW
    3 Angelico Biella - 0
    4 KTP Basket - 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey - 0 LWL
    2 Usak Sportif - 0 LWW
    3 Siauliai - 0
    4 Tsmoki Minsk - 0
      GROUP A
    1 Brindisi - 0 WLL
    2 New Heroes Den Bosch - 0 LLL
    3 Sodertalje BBK - 0
    4 Ulm - 0
      GROUP B
    1 BC Tartu - 0 LLW
    2 Kormend - 0
    3 Energia Targu Jiu - 0 WWL
    4 Academic - 0
      GROUP C
    1 Boras Basket - 0
    2 Bakken Bears - 0
    3 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC - 0 LLL
    4 Frankfurt - 0 WWW
      GROUP D
    1 Astana - 0 LLL
    2 Avtodor Saratov - 0 WWW
    3 Tofas - 0
    4 CSM Oradea - 0
      GROUP E
    1 Nanterre - 0 WLL
    2 Kataja - 0
    3 Lisboa-Benfica - 0
    4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut - 0 LWL
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor - 0 LWW
    2 Gussing - 0 LLL
    3 Atomeromu - 0
    4 Csu Cluj Napoca - 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans - 0 WLL
    2 Antwerp Giants - 0 WWL
    3 Angelico Biella - 0
    4 KTP Basket - 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey - 0 WLW
    2 Usak Sportif - 0 LLL
    3 Siauliai - 0
    4 Tsmoki Minsk - 0
      GROUP A
    1 Brindisi 7 5 2 3 411 - 380 31 WWLLL
    2 New Heroes Den Bosch 4 5 1 2 426 - 439 -13 LLLLW
    3 Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Sodertalje BBK 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP B
    1 Energia Targu Jiu 6 5 2 2 408 - 438 -30 LWWWL
    2 BC Tartu 5 5 1 3 395 - 430 -35 WLLLW
    3 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Academic 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP C
    1 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 7 5 2 3 415 - 428 -13 LLLWW
    2 Frankfurt 5 5 2 1 441 - 409 32 WWWLW
    3 Boras Basket 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Bakken Bears 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP D
    1 Astana 7 5 3 1 447 - 435 12 WLWLW
    2 Avtodor Saratov 6 5 3 0 462 - 440 22 LWWWW
    3 Tofas 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP E
    1 Nanterre 8 5 3 2 387 - 367 20 WWLWL
    2 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 6 5 1 4 364 - 400 -36 LLWLL
    3 Kataja 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Lisboa-Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP F
    1 Trabzonspor 9 5 4 1 413 - 377 36 WLWWW
    2 Gussing 6 5 1 4 376 - 406 -30 LWLLL
    3 Atomeromu 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Csu Cluj Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP G
    1 Le Mans 9 5 4 1 399 - 347 52 WLWWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 8 5 3 2 402 - 420 -18 WWLLW
    3 Angelico Biella 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 KTP Basket 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      GROUP H
    1 Enisey 7 5 2 3 442 - 424 18 LWLWL
    2 Usak Sportif 7 5 2 3 363 - 405 -42 LLWLW
    3 Siauliai 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

          Europe: Eurochallenge Top 16: 2014/2015 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
      GROUP I
    1 Energia Targu Jiu 0 - 0 LWWWL
    2 Astana 0 - 0 WLWLW
    3 Brindisi 0 - 0 WWLLL
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 0 - 0 LLLWW
      GROUP J
    1 Le Mans 0 - 0 WLWWW
    2 Nanterre 0 - 0 WWLWL
    3 Gussing 0 - 0 LWLLL
    4 Usak Sportif 0 - 0 LLWLW
      GROUP K
    1 Frankfurt 0 - 0 WWWLW
    2 Avtodor Saratov 0 - 0 LWWWW
    3 BC Tartu 0 - 0 WLLLW
    4 New Heroes Den Bosch 0 - 0 LLLLW
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 WLWWW
    2 Enisey 0 - 0 LWLWL
    3 Antwerp Giants 0 - 0 WWLLW
    4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 - 0 LLWLL
      GROUP I
    1 Energia Targu Jiu 0 - 0 LWWWL
    2 Astana 0 - 0 WLWLW
    3 Brindisi 0 - 0 WWLLL
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 0 - 0 LLLWW
      GROUP J
    1 Le Mans 0 - 0 WLWWW
    2 Nanterre 0 - 0 WWLWL
    3 Gussing 0 - 0 LWLLL
    4 Usak Sportif 0 - 0 LLWLW
      GROUP K
    1 Frankfurt 0 - 0 WWWLW
    2 Avtodor Saratov 0 - 0 LWWWW
    3 BC Tartu 0 - 0 WLLLW
    4 New Heroes Den Bosch 0 - 0 LLLLW
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 WLWWW
    2 Enisey 0 - 0 LWLWL
    3 Antwerp Giants 0 - 0 WWLLW
    4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 - 0 LLWLL
      GROUP I
    1 Energia Targu Jiu - 0 LWW
    2 Astana - 0 WWW
    3 Brindisi - 0 WLW
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC - 0 LWW
      GROUP J
    1 Le Mans - 0 WWW
    2 Nanterre - 0 WWW
    3 Gussing - 0 LWW
    4 Usak Sportif - 0 LWW
      GROUP K
    1 Frankfurt - 0 WLW
    2 Avtodor Saratov - 0 LWL
    3 BC Tartu - 0 WLL
    4 New Heroes Den Bosch - 0 LLW
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor - 0 WWW
    2 Enisey - 0 LWL
    3 Antwerp Giants - 0 LLW
    4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut - 0 LLL
      GROUP I
    1 Energia Targu Jiu - 0 WWL
    2 Astana - 0 LLL
    3 Brindisi - 0 WLL
    4 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC - 0 LLL
      GROUP J
    1 Le Mans - 0 WLL
    2 Nanterre - 0 WLL
    3 Gussing - 0 LLL
    4 Usak Sportif - 0 LLL
      GROUP K
    1 Frankfurt - 0 WWW
    2 Avtodor Saratov - 0 WWW
    3 BC Tartu - 0 LLW
    4 New Heroes Den Bosch - 0 LLL
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor - 0 LWW
    2 Enisey - 0 WLW
    3 Antwerp Giants - 0 WWL
    4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut - 0 LWL
      GROUP I
    1 Brindisi 7 5 2 3 411 - 380 31 WWLLL
    2 Astana 7 5 3 1 447 - 435 12 WLWLW
    3 Generali Okapi Aalstar BC 7 5 2 3 415 - 428 -13 LLLWW
    4 Energia Targu Jiu 6 5 2 2 408 - 438 -30 LWWWL
      GROUP J
    1 Le Mans 9 5 4 1 399 - 347 52 WLWWW
    2 Nanterre 8 5 3 2 387 - 367 20 WWLWL
    3 Usak Sportif 7 5 2 3 363 - 405 -42 LLWLW
    4 Gussing 6 5 1 4 376 - 406 -30 LWLLL
      GROUP K
    1 Avtodor Saratov 6 5 3 0 462 - 440 22 LWWWW
    2 Frankfurt 5 5 2 1 441 - 409 32 WWWLW
    3 BC Tartu 5 5 1 3 395 - 430 -35 WLLLW
    4 New Heroes Den Bosch 4 5 1 2 426 - 439 -13 LLLLW
      GROUP L
    1 Trabzonspor 9 5 4 1 413 - 377 36 WLWWW
    2 Antwerp Giants 8 5 3 2 402 - 420 -18 WWLLW
    3 Enisey 7 5 2 3 442 - 424 18 LWLWL
    4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 6 5 1 4 364 - 400 -36 LLWLL

    Get today’s basketball livescores from the 2014/15 season of Eurochallenge only at ScoresPro. We have live basketball scores & basketball match statistics for every Eurochallenge game from the 2014/15 Eurochallenge in Europe and every other basketball game that takes place in the major European basketball leagues! ScoresPro is the best basketball website for all of your Europe Eurochallenge basketball, our basketball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you the latest scores & news from the Eurochallenge basketball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement