• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Eurocup - Women 2019/2020 (Europe): Overview

Europe: Eurocup - Women : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Final Stage - 1/4
  • 19.03.20  22:30Pst   Perfumerias Avenida WESP - - - - -    -  
      Dynamo Kursk WRUS - - - - -     
    19.03.20  21:30Pst   Uni Girona WESP - - - - -    -  
      Venezia WITA - - - - -     
    18.03.20  21:00Pst   Valencia WESP - - - - -    -  
      Braine WBEL - - - - -     
    13.03.20  22:00Pst   Landes WFRA - - - - -    -  
      Flammes Carolo WFRA - - - - -     
    Europe: Eurocup - Women Main Phase: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 6 6 0 479 - 287 192 12 WWWWW
      Group G
    1 Valencia W 6 6 0 450 - 330 120 12 WWWWW
      Group H
    1 Landes W 6 6 0 446 - 364 82 12 WWWWW
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 6 5 1 503 - 361 142 11 WLWWW
      Group B
    1 MBA Moscow W 6 5 1 506 - 397 109 11 LWWWW
      Group C
    1 Ormanspor W 6 5 1 508 - 409 99 11 WLWWW
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 6 5 1 435 - 353 82 11 WWLWW
      Group D
    1 Hatay W 6 5 1 468 - 437 31 11 WWWLW
      Group B
    1 Spartak Moscow W 6 4 2 556 - 400 156 10 WWLLW
      Group F
    1 Gernika Bizkaia W 6 4 2 432 - 312 120 10 WWLWW
      Group G
    1 Olympiacos W 6 4 2 465 - 358 107 10 WLWWL
      Group C
    1 Polkowice W 6 4 2 462 - 398 64 10 WWWWL
      Group J
    1 La Roche W 6 4 2 437 - 394 43 10 WWWWL
      Group I
    1 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 6 4 2 380 - 343 37 10 WLWWW
      Group D
    1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 6 4 2 449 - 413 36 10 LLWWW
      Group E
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 6 4 2 453 - 421 32 10 LLWWW
    2 Sepsi S. W 6 4 2 418 - 402 16 10 WWLWW
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 6 3 3 473 - 410 63 9 WLLWL
      Group H
    1 Cadi La Seu W 6 3 3 440 - 392 48 9 WLLWW
      Group B
    1 Besiktas W 6 3 3 523 - 478 45 9 WLWWL
      Group A
    1 Botas W 6 3 3 448 - 432 16 9 LLWLW
      Group H
    1 Miskolc W 6 3 3 434 - 423 11 9 LWWLL
      Group D
    1 Tsmoki Minsk W 6 3 3 401 - 393 8 9 WWLWL
      Group E
    1 Galatasaray W 6 3 3 438 - 433 5 9 WLWLL
      Group A
    1 Elitzur Ramla W 6 3 3 449 - 462 -13 9 LWLWW
      Group C
    1 Bellona Kayseri W 6 3 3 394 - 429 -35 9 LWLLW
      Group A
    1 KP Brno W 6 3 3 406 - 472 -66 9 WWWLL
      Group J
    1 Fribourg W 6 3 3 380 - 453 -73 9 LWLLW
      Group I
    1 Keltern W 6 2 4 375 - 437 -62 8 LWWLL
      Group F
    1 UNI Gyor W 6 2 4 319 - 410 -91 8 LLWLL
      Group G
    1 Cegledi W 6 2 4 344 - 466 -122 8 LWLLW
      Group E
    1 Lulea W 6 1 5 388 - 441 -53 7 LWLLL
      Group I
    1 Herner W 6 1 5 362 - 419 -57 7 LLLLL
      Group D
    1 Ruzomberok W 6 0 6 371 - 446 -75 6 LLLLL
      Group G
    1 Namur W 6 0 6 310 - 415 -105 6 LLLLL
      Group J
    1 Liege W 6 0 6 333 - 445 -112 6 LLLLL
      Group C
    1 Umea W 6 0 6 405 - 533 -128 6 LLLLL
      Group H
    1 PEAC-Pecs W 6 0 6 329 - 470 -141 6 LLLLL
      Group F
    1 Olivais Coimbra W 6 0 6 283 - 504 -221 6 LLLLL
      Group B
    1 Prishtina W 6 0 6 315 - 625 -310 6 LLLLL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 6 6 0 479 - 287 192 12 WWWWW
      Group G
    1 Valencia W 6 6 0 450 - 330 120 12 WWWWW
      Group H
    1 Landes W 6 6 0 446 - 364 82 12 WWWWW
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 6 5 1 503 - 361 142 11 WLWWW
      Group B
    1 MBA Moscow W 6 5 1 506 - 397 109 11 LWWWW
      Group C
    1 Ormanspor W 6 5 1 508 - 409 99 11 WLWWW
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 6 5 1 435 - 353 82 11 WWLWW
      Group D
    1 Hatay W 6 5 1 468 - 437 31 11 WWWLW
      Group B
    1 Spartak Moscow W 6 4 2 556 - 400 156 10 WWLLW
      Group F
    1 Gernika Bizkaia W 6 4 2 432 - 312 120 10 WWLWW
      Group G
    1 Olympiacos W 6 4 2 465 - 358 107 10 WLWWL
      Group C
    1 Polkowice W 6 4 2 462 - 398 64 10 WWWWL
      Group J
    1 La Roche W 6 4 2 437 - 394 43 10 WWWWL
      Group I
    1 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 6 4 2 380 - 343 37 10 WLWWW
      Group D
    1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 6 4 2 449 - 413 36 10 LLWWW
      Group E
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 6 4 2 453 - 421 32 10 LLWWW
    2 Sepsi S. W 6 4 2 418 - 402 16 10 WWLWW
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 6 3 3 473 - 410 63 9 WLLWL
      Group H
    1 Cadi La Seu W 6 3 3 440 - 392 48 9 WLLWW
      Group B
    1 Besiktas W 6 3 3 523 - 478 45 9 WLWWL
      Group A
    1 Botas W 6 3 3 448 - 432 16 9 LLWLW
      Group H
    1 Miskolc W 6 3 3 434 - 423 11 9 LWWLL
      Group D
    1 Tsmoki Minsk W 6 3 3 401 - 393 8 9 WWLWL
      Group E
    1 Galatasaray W 6 3 3 438 - 433 5 9 WLWLL
      Group A
    1 Elitzur Ramla W 6 3 3 449 - 462 -13 9 LWLWW
      Group C
    1 Bellona Kayseri W 6 3 3 394 - 429 -35 9 LWLLW
      Group A
    1 KP Brno W 6 3 3 406 - 472 -66 9 WWWLL
      Group J
    1 Fribourg W 6 3 3 380 - 453 -73 9 LWLLW
      Group I
    1 Keltern W 6 2 4 375 - 437 -62 8 LWWLL
      Group F
    1 UNI Gyor W 6 2 4 319 - 410 -91 8 LLWLL
      Group G
    1 Cegledi W 6 2 4 344 - 466 -122 8 LWLLW
      Group E
    1 Lulea W 6 1 5 388 - 441 -53 7 LWLLL
      Group I
    1 Herner W 6 1 5 362 - 419 -57 7 LLLLL
      Group D
    1 Ruzomberok W 6 0 6 371 - 446 -75 6 LLLLL
      Group G
    1 Namur W 6 0 6 310 - 415 -105 6 LLLLL
      Group J
    1 Liege W 6 0 6 333 - 445 -112 6 LLLLL
      Group C
    1 Umea W 6 0 6 405 - 533 -128 6 LLLLL
      Group H
    1 PEAC-Pecs W 6 0 6 329 - 470 -141 6 LLLLL
      Group F
    1 Olivais Coimbra W 6 0 6 283 - 504 -221 6 LLLLL
      Group B
    1 Prishtina W 6 0 6 315 - 625 -310 6 LLLLL
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 0 2 1 253 - 219 34 0 LWW
    2 Elitzur Ramla W 0 2 1 221 - 211 10 0 LWW
    3 Botas W 0 1 2 215 - 227 -12 0 LLW
    4 KP Brno W 0 2 1 206 - 224 -18 0 WWL
      Group B
    1 Spartak Moscow W 0 3 0 275 - 173 102 0 WWW
    2 MBA Moscow W 0 3 0 249 - 194 55 0 WWW
    3 Besiktas W 0 2 1 281 - 243 38 0 WWL
    4 Prishtina W 0 0 3 163 - 322 -159 0 LLL
      Group C
    1 Ormanspor W 0 3 0 257 - 206 51 0 WWW
    2 Polkowice W 0 2 1 217 - 189 28 0 WWL
    3 Bellona Kayseri W 0 1 2 185 - 221 -36 0 LLW
    4 Umea W 0 0 3 211 - 283 -72 0 LLL
      Group D
    1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 2 1 220 - 194 26 0 LWW
    2 Hatay W 0 3 0 251 - 236 15 0 WWW
    3 Tsmoki Minsk W 0 1 2 198 - 190 8 0 LWL
    4 Ruzomberok W 0 0 3 180 - 220 -40 0 LLL
      Group E
    1 Galatasaray W 0 2 1 229 - 209 20 0 WLW
    2 Sepsi S. W 0 2 1 192 - 186 6 0 WLW
    3 Artego Bydgoszcz W 0 2 1 229 - 224 5 0 LWW
    4 Lulea W 0 0 3 203 - 225 -22 0 LLL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 0 3 0 237 - 151 86 0 WWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 0 2 1 229 - 144 85 0 WLW
    3 UNI Gyor W 0 1 2 171 - 203 -32 0 LLW
    4 Olivais Coimbra W 0 0 3 138 - 240 -102 0 LLL
      Group G
    1 Valencia W 0 3 0 245 - 159 86 0 WWW
    2 Olympiacos W 0 2 1 238 - 172 66 0 LWW
    3 Namur W 0 0 3 161 - 201 -40 0 LLL
    4 Cegledi W 0 1 2 174 - 219 -45 0 LWL
      Group H
    1 Landes W 0 3 0 229 - 174 55 0 WWW
    2 Cadi La Seu W 0 2 1 240 - 199 41 0 LWW
    3 Miskolc W 0 2 1 219 - 188 31 0 WLW
    4 PEAC-Pecs W 0 0 3 177 - 223 -46 0 LLL
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 0 3 0 227 - 164 63 0 WWW
    2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 0 3 0 203 - 165 38 0 WWW
    3 Keltern W 0 1 2 202 - 237 -35 0 LWL
    4 Herner W 0 0 3 158 - 196 -38 0 LLL
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 0 2 1 258 - 196 62 0 LWW
    2 La Roche W 0 2 1 219 - 182 37 0 WWL
    3 Fribourg W 0 2 1 206 - 231 -25 0 LWW
    4 Liege W 0 0 3 161 - 200 -39 0 LLL
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 0 1 2 220 - 191 29 0 WLL
    2 Botas W 0 2 1 233 - 205 28 0 WLW
    3 Elitzur Ramla W 0 1 2 228 - 251 -23 0 LWL
    4 KP Brno W 0 1 2 200 - 248 -48 0 WLL
      Group B
    1 Spartak Moscow W 0 1 2 281 - 227 54 0 LLW
    2 MBA Moscow W 0 2 1 257 - 203 54 0 LWW
    3 Besiktas W 0 1 2 242 - 235 7 0 LWL
    4 Prishtina W 0 0 3 152 - 303 -151 0 LLL
      Group C
    1 Ormanspor W 0 2 1 251 - 203 48 0 LWW
    2 Polkowice W 0 2 1 245 - 209 36 0 WWL
    3 Bellona Kayseri W 0 2 1 209 - 208 1 0 LWW
    4 Umea W 0 0 3 194 - 250 -56 0 LLL
      Group D
    1 Hatay W 0 2 1 217 - 201 16 0 WLW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 2 1 229 - 219 10 0 LWW
    3 Tsmoki Minsk W 0 2 1 203 - 203 0 0 WWL
    4 Ruzomberok W 0 0 3 191 - 226 -35 0 LLL
      Group E
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 0 2 1 224 - 197 27 0 LWW
    2 Sepsi S. W 0 2 1 226 - 216 10 0 WWL
    3 Galatasaray W 0 1 2 209 - 224 -15 0 WLL
    4 Lulea W 0 1 2 185 - 216 -31 0 LWL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 0 3 0 242 - 136 106 0 WWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 0 2 1 203 - 168 35 0 WWL
    3 UNI Gyor W 0 1 2 148 - 207 -59 0 WLL
    4 Olivais Coimbra W 0 0 3 145 - 264 -119 0 LLL
      Group G
    1 Olympiacos W 0 2 1 227 - 186 41 0 WWL
    2 Valencia W 0 3 0 205 - 171 34 0 WWW
    3 Namur W 0 0 3 149 - 214 -65 0 LLL
    4 Cegledi W 0 1 2 170 - 247 -77 0 LLW
      Group H
    1 Landes W 0 3 0 217 - 190 27 0 WWW
    2 Cadi La Seu W 0 1 2 200 - 193 7 0 WLL
    3 Miskolc W 0 1 2 215 - 235 -20 0 LWL
    4 PEAC-Pecs W 0 0 3 152 - 247 -95 0 LLL
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 0 2 1 208 - 189 19 0 WLW
    2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 0 1 2 177 - 178 -1 0 LWL
    3 Herner W 0 1 2 204 - 223 -19 0 LLW
    4 Keltern W 0 1 2 173 - 200 -27 0 WLL
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 0 3 0 245 - 165 80 0 WWW
    2 La Roche W 0 2 1 218 - 212 6 0 WWL
    3 Fribourg W 0 1 2 174 - 222 -48 0 LLW
    4 Liege W 0 0 3 172 - 245 -73 0 LLL
      Group A
    1 Elitzur Ramla W 5 3 2 385 - 371 14 8 LWLWW
    2 KP Brno W 5 3 2 349 - 379 -30 8 WWWLL
    3 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 5 2 3 380 - 353 27 7 WLLWL
    4 Botas W 5 2 3 357 - 368 -11 7 LLWLW
      Group B
    1 MBA Moscow W 5 4 1 416 - 339 77 9 LWWWW
    2 Spartak Moscow W 5 3 1 476 - 329 147 7 WWLLW
    3 Besiktas W 5 2 2 452 - 398 54 6 WLWWL
    4 Prishtina W 5 0 5 257 - 535 -278 5 LLLLL
      Group C
    1 Polkowice W 5 4 0 403 - 334 69 8 WWWWL
    2 Ormanspor W 5 3 1 399 - 344 55 7 WLWWW
    3 Bellona Kayseri W 5 2 3 330 - 370 -40 7 LWLLW
    4 Umea W 5 0 5 340 - 424 -84 5 LLLLL
      Group D
    1 Hatay W 5 4 1 389 - 366 23 9 WWWLW
    2 Tsmoki Minsk W 5 3 2 330 - 314 16 8 WWLWL
    3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 5 3 2 367 - 354 13 8 LLWWW
    4 Ruzomberok W 5 0 5 312 - 364 -52 5 LLLLL
      Group E
    1 Sepsi S. W 5 4 1 351 - 330 21 9 WWLWW
    2 Artego Bydgoszcz W 5 3 2 381 - 354 27 8 LLWWW
    3 Galatasaray W 5 2 3 364 - 378 -14 7 WLWLL
    4 Lulea W 5 1 4 333 - 367 -34 6 LWLLL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 5 5 0 417 - 228 189 10 WWWWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 5 4 1 373 - 250 123 9 WWLWW
    3 UNI Gyor W 5 1 4 243 - 348 -105 6 LLWLL
    4 Olivais Coimbra W 5 0 5 221 - 428 -207 5 LLLLL
      Group G
    1 Valencia W 5 5 0 373 - 279 94 10 WWWWW
    2 Olympiacos W 5 3 2 395 - 317 78 8 WLWWL
    3 Cegledi W 5 2 3 293 - 389 -96 7 LWLLW
    4 Namur W 5 0 5 269 - 345 -76 5 LLLLL
      Group H
    1 Landes W 5 5 0 381 - 304 77 10 WWWWW
    2 Cadi La Seu W 5 3 2 380 - 327 53 8 WLLWW
    3 Miskolc W 5 2 3 359 - 376 -17 7 LWWLL
    4 PEAC-Pecs W 5 0 5 282 - 395 -113 5 LLLLL
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 5 4 1 376 - 298 78 9 WWLWW
    2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 5 4 1 325 - 284 41 9 WLWWW
    3 Keltern W 5 2 3 310 - 358 -48 7 LWWLL
    4 Herner W 5 0 5 283 - 354 -71 5 LLLLL
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 5 4 1 422 - 313 109 9 WLWWW
    2 La Roche W 5 4 1 377 - 321 56 9 WWWWL
    3 Fribourg W 5 2 3 307 - 393 -86 7 LWLLW
    4 Liege W 5 0 5 285 - 364 -79 5 LLLLL

    Get today’s basketball livescores from the 2019/20 season of Eurocup - Women only at ScoresPro. We have live basketball scores & basketball match statistics for every Eurocup - Women game from the 2019/20 Eurocup - Women in Europe and every other basketball game that takes place in the major European basketball leagues! ScoresPro is the best basketball website for all of your Europe Eurocup - Women basketball, our basketball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you the latest scores & news from the Eurocup - Women basketball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement