• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Eurocup - Women 2019/2020 (Europe): Overview

Europe: Eurocup - Women : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • Final Stage - 1/16
  • 19.12.19  20:00   Besiktas W   - - - - -    -  
      La Roche W   - - - - -     
    19.12.19  20:00   Botas W   - - - - -    -  
      Polkowice W   - - - - -     
    19.12.19  20:00   Cadi La Seu W   - - - - -    -  
      Sint-Katelijne-Waver W   - - - - -     
    19.12.19  20:00   Fribourg W   - - - - -    -  
      Spartak Moscow W   - - - - -     
    19.12.19  20:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -    -  
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - -     
    19.12.19  20:00   Miskolc W   - - - - -    -  
      Olympiacos W   - - - - -     
    19.12.19  20:00   Sepsi S. W   - - - - -    -  
      Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -     
    19.12.19  20:00   Tsmoki Minsk W   - - - - -    -  
      Gernika Bizkaia W   - - - - -     
    Europe: Eurocup - Women : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Main Phase - 6
  • 05.12.19  22:30FT   Namur W   45 11 12 9 13   2395  
      Valencia W   50 12 6 21 11   18 
    05.12.19  22:30FT   Sint-Katelijne-Waver W   73 15 20 16 22   35137  
      Herner W   64 15 13 21 15   28 
    05.12.19  21:30FT   Fribourg W   59 8 16 19 16   24157  
      Flammes Carolo W   98 20 23 30 25   43 
    05.12.19  21:00FT   Keltern W   63 18 14 12 19   32153  
      Atomeromu Szekszard W   90 21 22 24 23   43 
    05.12.19  20:30FT   Cegledi W   54 19 12 16 7   31132  
      Olympiacos W   78 17 23 19 19   40 
    05.12.19  20:00FT   Sepsi S. W   64 26 13 15 10   39112  
      Lulea W   48 11 12 9 16   23 
    05.12.19  19:00FT   Besiktas W   98 33 26 22 17   59150  
      Prishtina W   52 11 14 12 15   25 
    05.12.19  19:00FT   Botas W   49 16 14 7 12   30132  
      Gorzow Wielkopolski W   83 20 17 24 22   37 
    05.12.19  18:00FT   Hatay W   92 25 23 24 20   48178  
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   86 19 28 20 19   47 
    05.12.19  18:00FT   Spartak Moscow W   80 27 27 18 8   54140  
      MBA Moscow W   60 14 12 14 20   26 
    04.12.19  22:30FT   Liege W   58 15 18 18 7   33132  
      La Roche W   74 21 16 18 19   37 
    04.12.19  22:00FT   Gernika Bizkaia W   96 29 30 21 16   59130  
      Olivais Coimbra W   34 14 8 5 7   22 
    04.12.19  22:00FT   Landes W   81 14 28 19 20   42147  
      Miskolc W   66 17 18 11 20   35 
    04.12.19  22:00FT   PEAC-Pecs W   55 21 16 11 7   37126  
      Cadi La Seu W   71 18 19 8 26   37 
    04.12.19  21:10FT   KP Brno W   72 21 16 16 19   37141  
      Elitzur Ramla W   69 24 18 14 13   42 
    04.12.19  20:00FT   UNI Gyor W   35 13 9 9 4   22102  
      Perfumerias Avenida W   67 16 19 16 16   35 
    04.12.19  19:30FT   Galatasaray W   85 22 13 23 27   35161  
      Artego Bydgoszcz W   76 21 20 20 15   41 
    04.12.19  19:30FT   Ormanspor W   69 20 16 19 14   36131  
      Bellona Kayseri W   62 14 22 11 15   36 
    04.12.19  19:30FT   Polkowice W   83 15 25 27 16   40153  
      Umea W   70 14 17 20 19   31 
    04.12.19  19:00FT   Ruzomberok W   56 11 21 10 14   32118  
      Tsmoki Minsk W   62 21 10 9 22   31 
          Europe: Eurocup - Women Main Phase: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 9 6 3 3 473 - 410 63 WLLWL
    2 Botas W 9 6 3 3 448 - 432 16 LLWLW
    3 Elitzur Ramla W 9 6 3 3 449 - 462 -13 LWLWW
    4 KP Brno W 9 6 3 3 406 - 472 -66 WWWLL
      Group B
    1 MBA Moscow W 11 6 5 1 506 - 397 109 LWWWW
    2 Spartak Moscow W 10 6 4 2 556 - 400 156 WWLLW
    3 Besiktas W 9 6 3 3 523 - 478 45 WLWWL
    4 Prishtina W 6 6 0 6 315 - 625 -310 LLLLL
      Group C
    1 Ormanspor W 11 6 5 1 508 - 409 99 WLWWW
    2 Polkowice W 10 6 4 2 462 - 398 64 WWWWL
    3 Bellona Kayseri W 9 6 3 3 394 - 429 -35 LWLLW
    4 Umea W 6 6 0 6 405 - 533 -128 LLLLL
      Group D
    1 Hatay W 11 6 5 1 468 - 437 31 WWWLW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 10 6 4 2 449 - 413 36 LLWWW
    3 Tsmoki Minsk W 9 6 3 3 401 - 393 8 WWLWL
    4 Ruzomberok W 6 6 0 6 371 - 446 -75 LLLLL
      Group E
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 10 6 4 2 453 - 421 32 LLWWW
    2 Sepsi S. W 10 6 4 2 418 - 402 16 WWLWW
    3 Galatasaray W 9 6 3 3 438 - 433 5 WLWLL
    4 Lulea W 7 6 1 5 388 - 441 -53 LWLLL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 12 6 6 0 479 - 287 192 WWWWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 10 6 4 2 432 - 312 120 WWLWW
    3 UNI Gyor W 8 6 2 4 319 - 410 -91 LLWLL
    4 Olivais Coimbra W 6 6 0 6 283 - 504 -221 LLLLL
      Group G
    1 Valencia W 12 6 6 0 450 - 330 120 WWWWW
    2 Olympiacos W 10 6 4 2 465 - 358 107 WLWWL
    3 Cegledi W 8 6 2 4 344 - 466 -122 LWLLW
    4 Namur W 6 6 0 6 310 - 415 -105 LLLLL
      Group H
    1 Landes W 12 6 6 0 446 - 364 82 WWWWW
    2 Cadi La Seu W 9 6 3 3 440 - 392 48 WLLWW
    3 Miskolc W 9 6 3 3 434 - 423 11 LWWLL
    4 PEAC-Pecs W 6 6 0 6 329 - 470 -141 LLLLL
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 11 6 5 1 435 - 353 82 WWLWW
    2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 10 6 4 2 380 - 343 37 WLWWW
    3 Keltern W 8 6 2 4 375 - 437 -62 LWWLL
    4 Herner W 7 6 1 5 362 - 419 -57 LLLLL
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 11 6 5 1 503 - 361 142 WLWWW
    2 La Roche W 10 6 4 2 437 - 394 43 WWWWL
    3 Fribourg W 9 6 3 3 380 - 453 -73 LWLLW
    4 Liege W 6 6 0 6 333 - 445 -112 LLLLL
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 9 6 3 3 473 - 410 63 WLLWL
    2 Botas W 9 6 3 3 448 - 432 16 LLWLW
    3 Elitzur Ramla W 9 6 3 3 449 - 462 -13 LWLWW
    4 KP Brno W 9 6 3 3 406 - 472 -66 WWWLL
      Group B
    1 MBA Moscow W 11 6 5 1 506 - 397 109 LWWWW
    2 Spartak Moscow W 10 6 4 2 556 - 400 156 WWLLW
    3 Besiktas W 9 6 3 3 523 - 478 45 WLWWL
    4 Prishtina W 6 6 0 6 315 - 625 -310 LLLLL
      Group C
    1 Ormanspor W 11 6 5 1 508 - 409 99 WLWWW
    2 Polkowice W 10 6 4 2 462 - 398 64 WWWWL
    3 Bellona Kayseri W 9 6 3 3 394 - 429 -35 LWLLW
    4 Umea W 6 6 0 6 405 - 533 -128 LLLLL
      Group D
    1 Hatay W 11 6 5 1 468 - 437 31 WWWLW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 10 6 4 2 449 - 413 36 LLWWW
    3 Tsmoki Minsk W 9 6 3 3 401 - 393 8 WWLWL
    4 Ruzomberok W 6 6 0 6 371 - 446 -75 LLLLL
      Group E
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 10 6 4 2 453 - 421 32 LLWWW
    2 Sepsi S. W 10 6 4 2 418 - 402 16 WWLWW
    3 Galatasaray W 9 6 3 3 438 - 433 5 WLWLL
    4 Lulea W 7 6 1 5 388 - 441 -53 LWLLL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 12 6 6 0 479 - 287 192 WWWWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 10 6 4 2 432 - 312 120 WWLWW
    3 UNI Gyor W 8 6 2 4 319 - 410 -91 LLWLL
    4 Olivais Coimbra W 6 6 0 6 283 - 504 -221 LLLLL
      Group G
    1 Valencia W 12 6 6 0 450 - 330 120 WWWWW
    2 Olympiacos W 10 6 4 2 465 - 358 107 WLWWL
    3 Cegledi W 8 6 2 4 344 - 466 -122 LWLLW
    4 Namur W 6 6 0 6 310 - 415 -105 LLLLL
      Group H
    1 Landes W 12 6 6 0 446 - 364 82 WWWWW
    2 Cadi La Seu W 9 6 3 3 440 - 392 48 WLLWW
    3 Miskolc W 9 6 3 3 434 - 423 11 LWWLL
    4 PEAC-Pecs W 6 6 0 6 329 - 470 -141 LLLLL
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 11 6 5 1 435 - 353 82 WWLWW
    2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 10 6 4 2 380 - 343 37 WLWWW
    3 Keltern W 8 6 2 4 375 - 437 -62 LWWLL
    4 Herner W 7 6 1 5 362 - 419 -57 LLLLL
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 11 6 5 1 503 - 361 142 WLWWW
    2 La Roche W 10 6 4 2 437 - 394 43 WWWWL
    3 Fribourg W 9 6 3 3 380 - 453 -73 LWLLW
    4 Liege W 6 6 0 6 333 - 445 -112 LLLLL
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 0 0 2 1 253 - 219 34 LWW
    2 Elitzur Ramla W 0 0 2 1 221 - 211 10 LWW
    3 Botas W 0 0 1 2 215 - 227 -12 LLW
    4 KP Brno W 0 0 2 1 206 - 224 -18 WWL
      Group B
    1 Spartak Moscow W 0 0 3 0 275 - 173 102 WWW
    2 MBA Moscow W 0 0 3 0 249 - 194 55 WWW
    3 Besiktas W 0 0 2 1 281 - 243 38 WWL
    4 Prishtina W 0 0 0 3 163 - 322 -159 LLL
      Group C
    1 Ormanspor W 0 0 3 0 257 - 206 51 WWW
    2 Polkowice W 0 0 2 1 217 - 189 28 WWL
    3 Bellona Kayseri W 0 0 1 2 185 - 221 -36 LLW
    4 Umea W 0 0 0 3 211 - 283 -72 LLL
      Group D
    1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 2 1 220 - 194 26 LWW
    2 Hatay W 0 0 3 0 251 - 236 15 WWW
    3 Tsmoki Minsk W 0 0 1 2 198 - 190 8 LWL
    4 Ruzomberok W 0 0 0 3 180 - 220 -40 LLL
      Group E
    1 Galatasaray W 0 0 2 1 229 - 209 20 WLW
    2 Sepsi S. W 0 0 2 1 192 - 186 6 WLW
    3 Artego Bydgoszcz W 0 0 2 1 229 - 224 5 LWW
    4 Lulea W 0 0 0 3 203 - 225 -22 LLL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 0 0 3 0 237 - 151 86 WWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 0 0 2 1 229 - 144 85 WLW
    3 UNI Gyor W 0 0 1 2 171 - 203 -32 LLW
    4 Olivais Coimbra W 0 0 0 3 138 - 240 -102 LLL
      Group G
    1 Valencia W 0 0 3 0 245 - 159 86 WWW
    2 Olympiacos W 0 0 2 1 238 - 172 66 LWW
    3 Namur W 0 0 0 3 161 - 201 -40 LLL
    4 Cegledi W 0 0 1 2 174 - 219 -45 LWL
      Group H
    1 Landes W 0 0 3 0 229 - 174 55 WWW
    2 Cadi La Seu W 0 0 2 1 240 - 199 41 LWW
    3 Miskolc W 0 0 2 1 219 - 188 31 WLW
    4 PEAC-Pecs W 0 0 0 3 177 - 223 -46 LLL
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 0 0 3 0 227 - 164 63 WWW
    2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 0 0 3 0 203 - 165 38 WWW
    3 Keltern W 0 0 1 2 202 - 237 -35 LWL
    4 Herner W 0 0 0 3 158 - 196 -38 LLL
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 0 0 2 1 258 - 196 62 LWW
    2 La Roche W 0 0 2 1 219 - 182 37 WWL
    3 Fribourg W 0 0 2 1 206 - 231 -25 LWW
    4 Liege W 0 0 0 3 161 - 200 -39 LLL
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 0 0 1 2 220 - 191 29 WLL
    2 Botas W 0 0 2 1 233 - 205 28 WLW
    3 Elitzur Ramla W 0 0 1 2 228 - 251 -23 LWL
    4 KP Brno W 0 0 1 2 200 - 248 -48 WLL
      Group B
    1 Spartak Moscow W 0 0 1 2 281 - 227 54 LLW
    2 MBA Moscow W 0 0 2 1 257 - 203 54 LWW
    3 Besiktas W 0 0 1 2 242 - 235 7 LWL
    4 Prishtina W 0 0 0 3 152 - 303 -151 LLL
      Group C
    1 Ormanspor W 0 0 2 1 251 - 203 48 LWW
    2 Polkowice W 0 0 2 1 245 - 209 36 WWL
    3 Bellona Kayseri W 0 0 2 1 209 - 208 1 LWW
    4 Umea W 0 0 0 3 194 - 250 -56 LLL
      Group D
    1 Hatay W 0 0 2 1 217 - 201 16 WLW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 2 1 229 - 219 10 LWW
    3 Tsmoki Minsk W 0 0 2 1 203 - 203 0 WWL
    4 Ruzomberok W 0 0 0 3 191 - 226 -35 LLL
      Group E
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 0 0 2 1 224 - 197 27 LWW
    2 Sepsi S. W 0 0 2 1 226 - 216 10 WWL
    3 Galatasaray W 0 0 1 2 209 - 224 -15 WLL
    4 Lulea W 0 0 1 2 185 - 216 -31 LWL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 0 0 3 0 242 - 136 106 WWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 0 0 2 1 203 - 168 35 WWL
    3 UNI Gyor W 0 0 1 2 148 - 207 -59 WLL
    4 Olivais Coimbra W 0 0 0 3 145 - 264 -119 LLL
      Group G
    1 Olympiacos W 0 0 2 1 227 - 186 41 WWL
    2 Valencia W 0 0 3 0 205 - 171 34 WWW
    3 Namur W 0 0 0 3 149 - 214 -65 LLL
    4 Cegledi W 0 0 1 2 170 - 247 -77 LLW
      Group H
    1 Landes W 0 0 3 0 217 - 190 27 WWW
    2 Cadi La Seu W 0 0 1 2 200 - 193 7 WLL
    3 Miskolc W 0 0 1 2 215 - 235 -20 LWL
    4 PEAC-Pecs W 0 0 0 3 152 - 247 -95 LLL
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 0 0 2 1 208 - 189 19 WLW
    2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 0 0 1 2 177 - 178 -1 LWL
    3 Herner W 0 0 1 2 204 - 223 -19 LLW
    4 Keltern W 0 0 1 2 173 - 200 -27 WLL
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 0 0 3 0 245 - 165 80 WWW
    2 La Roche W 0 0 2 1 218 - 212 6 WWL
    3 Fribourg W 0 0 1 2 174 - 222 -48 LLW
    4 Liege W 0 0 0 3 172 - 245 -73 LLL
      Group A
    1 Elitzur Ramla W 8 5 3 2 385 - 371 14 LWLWW
    2 KP Brno W 8 5 3 2 349 - 379 -30 WWWLL
    3 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 7 5 2 3 380 - 353 27 WLLWL
    4 Botas W 7 5 2 3 357 - 368 -11 LLWLW
      Group B
    1 MBA Moscow W 9 5 4 1 416 - 339 77 LWWWW
    2 Spartak Moscow W 7 5 3 1 476 - 329 147 WWLLW
    3 Besiktas W 6 5 2 2 452 - 398 54 WLWWL
    4 Prishtina W 5 5 0 5 257 - 535 -278 LLLLL
      Group C
    1 Polkowice W 8 5 4 0 403 - 334 69 WWWWL
    2 Ormanspor W 7 5 3 1 399 - 344 55 WLWWW
    3 Bellona Kayseri W 7 5 2 3 330 - 370 -40 LWLLW
    4 Umea W 5 5 0 5 340 - 424 -84 LLLLL
      Group D
    1 Hatay W 9 5 4 1 389 - 366 23 WWWLW
    2 Tsmoki Minsk W 8 5 3 2 330 - 314 16 WWLWL
    3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 8 5 3 2 367 - 354 13 LLWWW
    4 Ruzomberok W 5 5 0 5 312 - 364 -52 LLLLL
      Group E
    1 Sepsi S. W 9 5 4 1 351 - 330 21 WWLWW
    2 Artego Bydgoszcz W 8 5 3 2 381 - 354 27 LLWWW
    3 Galatasaray W 7 5 2 3 364 - 378 -14 WLWLL
    4 Lulea W 6 5 1 4 333 - 367 -34 LWLLL
      Group F
    1 Perfumerias Avenida W 10 5 5 0 417 - 228 189 WWWWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 9 5 4 1 373 - 250 123 WWLWW
    3 UNI Gyor W 6 5 1 4 243 - 348 -105 LLWLL
    4 Olivais Coimbra W 5 5 0 5 221 - 428 -207 LLLLL
      Group G
    1 Valencia W 10 5 5 0 373 - 279 94 WWWWW
    2 Olympiacos W 8 5 3 2 395 - 317 78 WLWWL
    3 Cegledi W 7 5 2 3 293 - 389 -96 LWLLW
    4 Namur W 5 5 0 5 269 - 345 -76 LLLLL
      Group H
    1 Landes W 10 5 5 0 381 - 304 77 WWWWW
    2 Cadi La Seu W 8 5 3 2 380 - 327 53 WLLWW
    3 Miskolc W 7 5 2 3 359 - 376 -17 LWWLL
    4 PEAC-Pecs W 5 5 0 5 282 - 395 -113 LLLLL
      Group I
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 9 5 4 1 376 - 298 78 WWLWW
    2 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 9 5 4 1 325 - 284 41 WLWWW
    3 Keltern W 7 5 2 3 310 - 358 -48 LWWLL
    4 Herner W 5 5 0 5 283 - 354 -71 LLLLL
      Group J
    1 Flammes Carolo W 9 5 4 1 422 - 313 109 WLWWW
    2 La Roche W 9 5 4 1 377 - 321 56 WWWWL
    3 Fribourg W 7 5 2 3 307 - 393 -86 LWLLW
    4 Liege W 5 5 0 5 285 - 364 -79 LLLLL

    Get today’s basketball livescores from the 2019/20 season of Eurocup - Women only at ScoresPro. We have live basketball scores & basketball match statistics for every Eurocup - Women game from the 2019/20 Eurocup - Women in Europe and every other basketball game that takes place in the major European basketball leagues! ScoresPro is the best basketball website for all of your Europe Eurocup - Women basketball, our basketball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you the latest scores & news from the Eurocup - Women basketball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement