• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Eurocup - Women 2018/2019 (Europe): Overview

Europe: Eurocup - Women : 2018/2019 - Latest Results
  • Final Stage - FINAL
  • 10.04.19  21:45FT   Lattes Montpellier WFRA 57 16 11 12 18   27132  
      Nadezhda WRUS 75 18 17 19 21   35 
    Europe: Eurocup - Women Main Phase: 2018/2019 - League Table
    # Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
      Group I
    1 Lattes Montpellier W 6 6 0 512 - 345 167 12 WWWWW
      Group E
    1 Cukurova Univ. W 6 6 0 530 - 388 142 12 WWWWW
      Group F
    1 Uni Girona W 6 6 0 459 - 340 119 12 WWWWW
      Group J
    1 Tarbes GB W 6 6 0 429 - 372 57 12 WWWWW
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 6 5 1 523 - 428 95 11 WWWWW
      Group H
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 6 5 1 454 - 375 79 11 WWWWL
      Group C
    1 Wisla Can-Pack W 6 5 1 439 - 387 52 11 WWWLW
      Group G
    1 Miskolc W 6 5 1 474 - 425 49 11 WWWLW
      Group B
    1 Galatasaray W 6 5 1 409 - 364 45 11 WWWWL
    2 Torun W 6 4 2 473 - 375 98 10 WLWWW
      Group A
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 6 4 2 454 - 371 83 10 WWLLW
      Group I
    1 Lyon W 6 4 2 484 - 413 71 10 WWLWW
      Group D
    1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 6 4 2 490 - 436 54 10 LWWWL
      Group E
    1 Botas W 6 4 2 485 - 431 54 10 WLWWL
      Group D
    1 Ormanspor W 6 4 2 422 - 409 13 10 WLWWW
      Group G
    1 Venezia W 6 3 3 438 - 380 58 9 LWLWL
      Group J
    1 Landes W 6 3 3 453 - 408 45 9 WLLWL
      Group C
    1 Besiktas W 6 3 3 447 - 415 32 9 LWWWL
      Group B
    1 MBA Moscow W 6 3 3 459 - 440 19 9 LWLLW
      Group H
    1 Ruzomberok W 6 3 3 435 - 430 5 9 LLWWW
      Group A
    1 Spartak Moscow W 6 3 3 418 - 417 1 9 LLWWL
      Group D
    1 Mersin BSB W 6 3 3 448 - 456 -8 9 WWLLL
      Group H
    1 Nymburk W 6 3 3 409 - 427 -18 9 LWLLW
      Group G
    1 Nantes W 6 3 3 443 - 463 -20 9 WLWWL
      Group F
    1 Gernika Bizkaia W 6 3 3 393 - 424 -31 9 WLLWW
      Group J
    1 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 6 3 3 382 - 425 -43 9 LWWLW
      Group C
    1 Tsmoki Minsk W 6 2 4 377 - 393 -16 8 WLLLL
      Group F
    1 UNI Gyor W 6 2 4 399 - 429 -30 8 LWLLL
      Group C
    1 Inventa Kursk W 6 2 4 363 - 431 -68 8 LLLWW
      Group E
    1 Beroe W 6 2 4 425 - 513 -88 8 LWLLW
      Group I
    1 Keltern W 6 2 4 399 - 525 -126 8 LLWLL
      Group F
    1 Uniao Sportiva W 6 1 5 375 - 433 -58 7 LLWLL
      Group D
    1 Sepsi S. W 6 1 5 383 - 442 -59 7 LLLLW
      Group H
    1 Cinkarna Celje W 6 1 5 391 - 457 -66 7 WLLLL
      Group G
    1 KP Brno W 6 1 5 390 - 477 -87 7 LLLLW
      Group J
    1 Fribourg W 6 0 6 386 - 445 -59 6 LLLLL
      Group E
    1 Umea W 6 0 6 383 - 491 -108 6 LLLLL
      Group I
    1 Cegledi W 6 0 6 411 - 523 -112 6 LLLLL
      Group B
    1 Lefkadas W 6 0 6 332 - 494 -162 6 LLLLL
      Group A
    1 Telge W 6 0 6 346 - 525 -179 6 LLLLL
      Group I
    1 Lattes Montpellier W 6 6 0 512 - 345 167 12 WWWWW
      Group E
    1 Cukurova Univ. W 6 6 0 530 - 388 142 12 WWWWW
      Group F
    1 Uni Girona W 6 6 0 459 - 340 119 12 WWWWW
      Group J
    1 Tarbes GB W 6 6 0 429 - 372 57 12 WWWWW
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 6 5 1 523 - 428 95 11 WWWWW
      Group H
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 6 5 1 454 - 375 79 11 WWWWL
      Group C
    1 Wisla Can-Pack W 6 5 1 439 - 387 52 11 WWWLW
      Group G
    1 Miskolc W 6 5 1 474 - 425 49 11 WWWLW
      Group B
    1 Galatasaray W 6 5 1 409 - 364 45 11 WWWWL
    2 Torun W 6 4 2 473 - 375 98 10 WLWWW
      Group A
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 6 4 2 454 - 371 83 10 WWLLW
      Group I
    1 Lyon W 6 4 2 484 - 413 71 10 WWLWW
      Group D
    1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 6 4 2 490 - 436 54 10 LWWWL
      Group E
    1 Botas W 6 4 2 485 - 431 54 10 WLWWL
      Group D
    1 Ormanspor W 6 4 2 422 - 409 13 10 WLWWW
      Group G
    1 Venezia W 6 3 3 438 - 380 58 9 LWLWL
      Group J
    1 Landes W 6 3 3 453 - 408 45 9 WLLWL
      Group C
    1 Besiktas W 6 3 3 447 - 415 32 9 LWWWL
      Group B
    1 MBA Moscow W 6 3 3 459 - 440 19 9 LWLLW
      Group H
    1 Ruzomberok W 6 3 3 435 - 430 5 9 LLWWW
      Group A
    1 Spartak Moscow W 6 3 3 418 - 417 1 9 LLWWL
      Group D
    1 Mersin BSB W 6 3 3 448 - 456 -8 9 WWLLL
      Group H
    1 Nymburk W 6 3 3 409 - 427 -18 9 LWLLW
      Group G
    1 Nantes W 6 3 3 443 - 463 -20 9 WLWWL
      Group F
    1 Gernika Bizkaia W 6 3 3 393 - 424 -31 9 WLLWW
      Group J
    1 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 6 3 3 382 - 425 -43 9 LWWLW
      Group C
    1 Tsmoki Minsk W 6 2 4 377 - 393 -16 8 WLLLL
      Group F
    1 UNI Gyor W 6 2 4 399 - 429 -30 8 LWLLL
      Group C
    1 Inventa Kursk W 6 2 4 363 - 431 -68 8 LLLWW
      Group E
    1 Beroe W 6 2 4 425 - 513 -88 8 LWLLW
      Group I
    1 Keltern W 6 2 4 399 - 525 -126 8 LLWLL
      Group F
    1 Uniao Sportiva W 6 1 5 375 - 433 -58 7 LLWLL
      Group D
    1 Sepsi S. W 6 1 5 383 - 442 -59 7 LLLLW
      Group H
    1 Cinkarna Celje W 6 1 5 391 - 457 -66 7 WLLLL
      Group G
    1 KP Brno W 6 1 5 390 - 477 -87 7 LLLLW
      Group J
    1 Fribourg W 6 0 6 386 - 445 -59 6 LLLLL
      Group E
    1 Umea W 6 0 6 383 - 491 -108 6 LLLLL
      Group I
    1 Cegledi W 6 0 6 411 - 523 -112 6 LLLLL
      Group B
    1 Lefkadas W 6 0 6 332 - 494 -162 6 LLLLL
      Group A
    1 Telge W 6 0 6 346 - 525 -179 6 LLLLL
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 0 3 0 282 - 211 71 0 WWW
    2 Artego Bydgoszcz W 0 2 1 236 - 183 53 0 WLW
    3 Spartak Moscow W 0 1 2 185 - 194 -9 0 LLW
    4 Telge W 0 0 3 190 - 260 -70 0 LLL
      Group B
    1 Torun W 0 3 0 267 - 189 78 0 WWW
    2 Galatasaray W 0 3 0 196 - 156 40 0 WWW
    3 MBA Moscow W 0 2 1 246 - 230 16 0 WLW
    4 Lefkadas W 0 0 3 164 - 225 -61 0 LLL
      Group C
    1 Wisla Can-Pack W 0 3 0 231 - 176 55 0 WWW
    2 Besiktas W 0 2 1 257 - 203 54 0 WWL
    3 Tsmoki Minsk W 0 1 2 194 - 190 4 0 WLL
    4 Inventa Kursk W 0 2 1 186 - 189 -3 0 LWW
      Group D
    1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 3 0 266 - 210 56 0 WWW
    2 Mersin BSB W 0 3 0 236 - 208 28 0 WWW
    3 Ormanspor W 0 3 0 220 - 200 20 0 WWW
    4 Sepsi S. W 0 1 2 191 - 212 -21 0 LWL
      Group E
    1 Cukurova Univ. W 0 3 0 257 - 189 68 0 WWW
    2 Botas W 0 2 1 242 - 231 11 0 WWL
    3 Umea W 0 0 3 191 - 250 -59 0 LLL
    4 Beroe W 0 1 2 201 - 262 -61 0 LLW
      Group F
    1 Uni Girona W 0 3 0 223 - 166 57 0 WWW
    2 UNI Gyor W 0 2 1 213 - 206 7 0 LWW
    3 Gernika Bizkaia W 0 2 1 210 - 211 -1 0 WLW
    4 Uniao Sportiva W 0 1 2 191 - 206 -15 0 WLL
      Group G
    1 Venezia W 0 3 0 256 - 188 68 0 WWW
    2 Miskolc W 0 3 0 219 - 176 43 0 WWW
    3 Nantes W 0 2 1 243 - 238 5 0 WWL
    4 KP Brno W 0 1 2 194 - 231 -37 0 LLW
      Group H
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 0 3 0 249 - 193 56 0 WWW
    2 Ruzomberok W 0 3 0 226 - 202 24 0 WWW
    3 Nymburk W 0 2 1 185 - 203 -18 0 LWW
    4 Cinkarna Celje W 0 1 2 206 - 225 -19 0 WLL
      Group I
    1 Lattes Montpellier W 0 3 0 254 - 171 83 0 WWW
    2 Lyon W 0 2 1 247 - 193 54 0 WLW
    3 Cegledi W 0 0 3 219 - 272 -53 0 LLL
    4 Keltern W 0 1 2 197 - 253 -56 0 WLL
      Group J
    1 Landes W 0 2 1 226 - 191 35 0 LWW
    2 Tarbes GB W 0 3 0 214 - 182 32 0 WWW
    3 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 0 2 1 201 - 202 -1 0 LWW
    4 Fribourg W 0 0 3 204 - 230 -26 0 LLL
      Group A
    1 Artego Bydgoszcz W 0 2 1 218 - 188 30 0 WLW
    2 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 0 2 1 241 - 217 24 0 WWL
    3 Spartak Moscow W 0 2 1 233 - 223 10 0 WWL
    4 Telge W 0 0 3 156 - 265 -109 0 LLL
      Group B
    1 Torun W 0 1 2 206 - 186 20 0 LWL
    2 Galatasaray W 0 2 1 213 - 208 5 0 WWL
    3 MBA Moscow W 0 1 2 213 - 210 3 0 LLW
    4 Lefkadas W 0 0 3 168 - 269 -101 0 LLL
      Group C
    1 Wisla Can-Pack W 0 2 1 208 - 211 -3 0 WLW
    2 Tsmoki Minsk W 0 1 2 183 - 203 -20 0 LLW
    3 Besiktas W 0 1 2 190 - 212 -22 0 LWL
    4 Inventa Kursk W 0 0 3 177 - 242 -65 0 LLL
      Group D
    1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 1 2 224 - 226 -2 0 LLW
    2 Ormanspor W 0 1 2 202 - 209 -7 0 WLL
    3 Mersin BSB W 0 0 3 212 - 248 -36 0 LLL
    4 Sepsi S. W 0 0 3 192 - 230 -38 0 LLL
      Group E
    1 Cukurova Univ. W 0 3 0 273 - 199 74 0 WWW
    2 Botas W 0 2 1 243 - 200 43 0 LWW
    3 Beroe W 0 1 2 224 - 251 -27 0 LWL
    4 Umea W 0 0 3 192 - 241 -49 0 LLL
      Group F
    1 Uni Girona W 0 3 0 236 - 174 62 0 WWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 0 1 2 183 - 213 -30 0 LWL
    3 UNI Gyor W 0 0 3 186 - 223 -37 0 LLL
    4 Uniao Sportiva W 0 0 3 184 - 227 -43 0 LLL
      Group G
    1 Miskolc W 0 2 1 255 - 249 6 0 WLW
    2 Venezia W 0 0 3 182 - 192 -10 0 LLL
    3 Nantes W 0 1 2 200 - 225 -25 0 LWL
    4 KP Brno W 0 0 3 196 - 246 -50 0 LLL
      Group H
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 0 2 1 205 - 182 23 0 WWL
    2 Nymburk W 0 1 2 224 - 224 0 0 LLW
    3 Ruzomberok W 0 0 3 209 - 228 -19 0 LLL
    4 Cinkarna Celje W 0 0 3 185 - 232 -47 0 LLL
      Group I
    1 Lattes Montpellier W 0 3 0 258 - 174 84 0 WWW
    2 Lyon W 0 2 1 237 - 220 17 0 WWL
    3 Cegledi W 0 0 3 192 - 251 -59 0 LLL
    4 Keltern W 0 1 2 202 - 272 -70 0 LLW
      Group J
    1 Tarbes GB W 0 3 0 215 - 190 25 0 WWW
    2 Landes W 0 1 2 227 - 217 10 0 WLL
    3 Fribourg W 0 0 3 182 - 215 -33 0 LLL
    4 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 0 1 2 181 - 223 -42 0 WLL
      Group A
    1 Gorzow Wielkopolski W 5 4 0 449 - 336 113 8 WWWWW
    2 Artego Bydgoszcz W 5 3 1 362 - 297 65 7 WWLLW
    3 Spartak Moscow W 5 2 3 345 - 361 -16 7 LLWWL
    4 Telge W 5 0 5 290 - 452 -162 5 LLLLL
      Group B
    1 Torun W 5 4 1 391 - 289 102 9 WLWWW
    2 Galatasaray W 5 4 1 328 - 303 25 9 WWWWL
    3 MBA Moscow W 5 2 3 373 - 358 15 7 LWLLW
    4 Lefkadas W 5 0 5 271 - 413 -142 5 LLLLL
      Group C
    1 Wisla Can-Pack W 5 4 1 363 - 329 34 9 WWWLW
    2 Besiktas W 5 3 2 384 - 347 37 8 LWWWL
    3 Inventa Kursk W 5 2 3 305 - 355 -50 7 LLLWW
    4 Tsmoki Minsk W 5 1 4 309 - 330 -21 6 WLLLL
      Group D
    1 Ormanspor W 5 4 1 352 - 334 18 9 WLWWW
    2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 5 3 2 417 - 382 35 8 LWWWL
    3 Mersin BSB W 5 2 3 373 - 386 -13 7 WWLLL
    4 Sepsi S. W 5 1 4 329 - 369 -40 6 LLLLW
      Group E
    1 Cukurova Univ. W 5 5 0 441 - 320 121 10 WWWWW
    2 Botas W 5 3 2 403 - 366 37 8 WLWWL
    3 Beroe W 5 2 3 357 - 424 -67 7 LWLLW
    4 Umea W 5 0 5 318 - 409 -91 5 LLLLL
      Group F
    1 Uni Girona W 5 5 0 379 - 283 96 10 WWWWW
    2 Gernika Bizkaia W 5 3 2 336 - 344 -8 8 WLLWW
    3 UNI Gyor W 5 1 4 321 - 362 -41 6 LWLLL
    4 Uniao Sportiva W 5 1 4 308 - 355 -47 6 LLWLL
      Group G
    1 Miskolc W 5 4 1 397 - 366 31 9 WWWLW
    2 Venezia W 5 2 3 350 - 320 30 7 LWLWL
    3 Nantes W 5 2 2 383 - 375 8 6 WLWWL
    4 KP Brno W 5 1 3 331 - 400 -69 5 LLLLW
      Group H
    1 Atomeromu Szekszard W 5 4 1 364 - 319 45 9 WWWWL
    2 Ruzomberok W 5 3 2 365 - 359 6 8 LLWWW
    3 Nymburk W 5 2 3 338 - 357 -19 7 LWLLW
    4 Cinkarna Celje W 5 1 4 335 - 367 -32 6 WLLLL
      Group I
    1 Lattes Montpellier W 5 5 0 433 - 282 151 10 WWWWW
    2 Lyon W 5 4 1 421 - 334 87 9 WWLWW
    3 Keltern W 5 1 4 318 - 445 -127 6 LLWLL
    4 Cegledi W 5 0 5 331 - 442 -111 5 LLLLL
      Group J
    1 Tarbes GB W 5 5 0 359 - 306 53 10 WWWWW
    2 Landes W 5 2 2 373 - 360 13 6 WLLWL
    3 Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 5 1 2 334 - 345 -11 4 LWWLW
    4 Fribourg W 5 0 4 320 - 375 -55 4 LLLLL

    Get Eurocup - Women live scores & information for the 2018/19 season of the Europe Eurocup - Women only at ScoresPro. We have livescore data for all of the team including their stats, results, fixtures, league standings & more from the 2018/19 season of European Eurocup - Women. We have all of the Eurocup - Women 2018/19 information for the Final Stage, Main Phase & Qualification so you will find all the Europe basketball livescores & statistics you are looking for only at ScoresPro – the #1 livescore website for Europe Eurocup - Women 2018/19 basketball.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement