BASKETBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

FIBA Europe Cup 2017/2018 (Europe): Overview

      Europe: FIBA Europe Cup : 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   Belfius Mons HainautBEL 84 25 25 10 24   50149  
      Donar BCNED 65 13 16 17 19   29 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:30FT   KK Mornar Basket BarMGR 83 25 15 20 23   40159  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR 76 18 26 16 16   44 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 21:00FT   Le PortelFRA 79 21 26 10 22   47151  
      BC Nizhny NovgorodRUS 72 20 19 13 20   39 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30FT   Bakken BearsDEN 100 31 26 24 19   57196  
      Szolnoki OlajHUN 96 31 23 22 20   54 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:30FT   KormendHUN 77 18 13 17 29   31162  
      Alba FehervarHUN 85 25 18 25 17   43 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 19:00FT   Keravnos BC  67 12 24 18 13   36138  
      U Banka TransilvaniaROU 71 25 16 17 13   41 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 18:30FT   Kataja BasketFIN 82 25 24 14 19   49169  
      Istanbul BBTUR 87 19 21 25 22   40 
  • Second Round - 3
  • Wed 17 Jan 2018
  • 18:00FT   BC NevėžisLIT 75 16 19 19 21   35153  
      Buyukcekmece BkTUR 78 13 23 25 17   36 

          Europe: FIBA Europe Cup Group Stage: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Points +/- Total Form
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP A
    1 Le Portel 9 3 3 0 0 0 247 - 198 49 WWW
    2 Donar BC 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 226 25 LWW
    3 KK Bosna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP B
    1 Bakken Bears 8 3 2 0 1 0 279 - 273 6 WWW
    2 BC Nevėžis 2 3 0 2 1 0 244 - 250 -6 LLW
    3 Sport Lisboa Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Avtodor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP C
    1 KK Mornar Basket Bar 7 3 2 0 0 1 248 - 237 11 WLW
    2 Kapfenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kataja Basket 0 3 0 3 0 0 234 - 253 -19 LLL
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP D
    1 Kormend 3 3 1 2 0 0 234 - 243 -9 LWL
    2 Keravnos BC 3 3 1 2 0 0 225 - 252 -27 LLW
    3 Balkan Botevgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Basic Fit Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP E
    1 U Banka Transilvania 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 225 4 WWL
    2 Istanbul BB 6 3 2 1 0 0 218 - 247 -29 WWL
    3 Dinamo Tbilisi BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP F
    1 Alba Fehervar 7 3 2 0 0 1 246 - 239 7 WWL
    2 Bnei Hasharon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 TEC Spirou Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 3 0 3 0 0 206 - 248 -42 LLL
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP G
    1 Buyukcekmece Bk 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 221 8 WLW
    2 Belfius Mons Hainaut 3 3 1 2 0 0 237 - 239 -2 WLL
    3 BC Khimik-OPZ Yuzny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Sigal Pristina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP H
    1 Szolnoki Olaj 3 3 1 2 0 0 243 - 218 25 LWL
    2 BC Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 2 0 0 235 - 236 -1 LLW
    3 Kk Karpos Sokoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Falco KC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP A
    1 Le Portel 9 3 3 0 0 0 247 - 198 49 WWW
    2 Donar BC 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 226 25 LWW
    3 KK Bosna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP B
    1 Bakken Bears 8 3 2 0 1 0 279 - 273 6 WWW
    2 BC Nevėžis 2 3 0 2 1 0 244 - 250 -6 LLW
    3 Sport Lisboa Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Avtodor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP C
    1 KK Mornar Basket Bar 7 3 2 0 0 1 248 - 237 11 WLW
    2 Kapfenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kataja Basket 0 3 0 3 0 0 234 - 253 -19 LLL
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP D
    1 Kormend 3 3 1 2 0 0 234 - 243 -9 LWL
    2 Keravnos BC 3 3 1 2 0 0 225 - 252 -27 LLW
    3 Balkan Botevgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Basic Fit Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP E
    1 U Banka Transilvania 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 225 4 WWL
    2 Istanbul BB 6 3 2 1 0 0 218 - 247 -29 WWL
    3 Dinamo Tbilisi BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP F
    1 Alba Fehervar 7 3 2 0 0 1 246 - 239 7 WWL
    2 Bnei Hasharon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 TEC Spirou Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 3 0 3 0 0 206 - 248 -42 LLL
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP G
    1 Buyukcekmece Bk 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 221 8 WLW
    2 Belfius Mons Hainaut 3 3 1 2 0 0 237 - 239 -2 WLL
    3 BC Khimik-OPZ Yuzny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Sigal Pristina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP H
    1 Szolnoki Olaj 3 3 1 2 0 0 243 - 218 25 LWL
    2 BC Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 2 0 0 235 - 236 -1 LLW
    3 Kk Karpos Sokoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Falco KC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP A
    1 Le Portel 6 2 2 0 0 0 165 - 121 44 WW
    2 Donar BC 3 1 1 0 0 0 109 - 69 40 W
    3 Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 KK Bosna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP B
    1 Bakken Bears 5 2 1 0 1 0 193 - 188 5 WW
    2 BC Nevėžis 2 2 0 1 1 0 165 - 165 0 LW
    3 Avtodor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Sport Lisboa Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP C
    1 KK Mornar Basket Bar 6 2 2 0 0 0 156 - 144 12 WW
    2 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Kapfenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kataja Basket 0 2 0 2 0 0 159 - 169 -10 LL
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP D
    1 Keravnos BC 3 2 1 1 0 0 156 - 143 13 LW
    2 Kormend 3 2 1 1 0 0 162 - 164 -2 LW
    3 Basic Fit Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Balkan Botevgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP E
    1 Istanbul BB 3 1 1 0 0 0 82 - 79 3 W
    2 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Dinamo Tbilisi BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 U Banka Transilvania 0 1 0 1 0 0 73 - 77 -4 L
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP F
    1 Alba Fehervar 3 1 1 0 0 0 74 - 72 2 W
    2 TEC Spirou Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Bnei Hasharon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 1 0 1 0 0 85 - 86 -1 L
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP G
    1 Belfius Mons Hainaut 3 2 1 1 0 0 165 - 150 15 WL
    2 Buyukcekmece Bk 3 1 1 0 0 0 79 - 72 7 W
    3 Sigal Pristina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Khimik-OPZ Yuzny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP H
    1 Szolnoki Olaj 3 1 1 0 0 0 79 - 45 34 W
    2 BC Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 0 0 0 84 - 75 9 W
    3 Falco KC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kk Karpos Sokoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP A
    1 Le Portel 3 1 1 0 0 0 82 - 77 5 W
    2 Donar BC 3 2 1 1 0 0 142 - 157 -15 LW
    3 Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 KK Bosna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP B
    1 Bakken Bears 3 1 1 0 0 0 86 - 85 1 W
    2 Avtodor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Sport Lisboa Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Nevėžis 0 1 0 1 0 0 79 - 85 -6 L
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP C
    1 KK Mornar Basket Bar 1 1 0 0 0 1 92 - 93 -1 L
    2 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Kapfenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kataja Basket 0 1 0 1 0 0 75 - 84 -9 L
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP D
    1 Balkan Botevgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Basic Fit Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Kormend 0 1 0 1 0 0 72 - 79 -7 L
    4 Keravnos BC 0 1 0 1 0 0 69 - 109 -40 L
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP E
    1 U Banka Transilvania 6 2 2 0 0 0 156 - 148 8 WW
    2 Istanbul BB 3 2 1 1 0 0 136 - 168 -32 WL
    3 Dinamo Tbilisi BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP F
    1 Alba Fehervar 4 2 1 0 0 1 172 - 167 5 WL
    2 TEC Spirou Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Bnei Hasharon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 2 0 2 0 0 121 - 162 -41 LL
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP G
    1 Buyukcekmece Bk 3 2 1 1 0 0 150 - 149 1 WL
    2 Sigal Pristina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 BC Khimik-OPZ Yuzny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Belfius Mons Hainaut 0 1 0 1 0 0 72 - 89 -17 L
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP H
    1 Falco KC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Kk Karpos Sokoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Szolnoki Olaj 0 2 0 2 0 0 164 - 173 -9 LL
    4 BC Nizhny Novgorod 0 2 0 2 0 0 151 - 161 -10 LL
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP A
    1 Le Portel 9 3 3 0 0 0 247 - 198 49 WWW
    2 Donar BC 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 226 25 LWW
    3 Telenet Giants Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 KK Bosna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP B
    1 Bakken Bears 8 3 2 0 1 0 279 - 273 6 WWW
    2 BC Nevėžis 2 3 0 2 1 0 244 - 250 -6 LLW
    3 Avtodor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Sport Lisboa Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP C
    1 KK Mornar Basket Bar 7 3 2 0 0 1 248 - 237 11 WLW
    2 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Kapfenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kataja Basket 0 3 0 3 0 0 234 - 253 -19 LLL
      CONFERENCE 1 - CONFERENCE 1 GROUP D
    1 Kormend 3 3 1 2 0 0 234 - 243 -9 LWL
    2 Keravnos BC 3 3 1 2 0 0 225 - 252 -27 LLW
    3 Basic Fit Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Balkan Botevgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP E
    1 U Banka Transilvania 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 225 4 WWL
    2 Istanbul BB 6 3 2 1 0 0 218 - 247 -29 WWL
    3 PBC Lukoil Academic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Dinamo Tbilisi BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP F
    1 Alba Fehervar 7 3 2 0 0 1 246 - 239 7 WWL
    2 TEC Spirou Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Bnei Hasharon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 3 0 3 0 0 206 - 248 -42 LLL
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP G
    1 Buyukcekmece Bk 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 221 8 WLW
    2 Belfius Mons Hainaut 3 3 1 2 0 0 237 - 239 -2 WLL
    3 Sigal Pristina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 BC Khimik-OPZ Yuzny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      CONFERENCE 2 - CONFERENCE 2 GROUP H
    1 Szolnoki Olaj 3 3 1 2 0 0 243 - 218 25 LWL
    2 BC Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 2 0 0 235 - 236 -1 LLW
    3 Falco KC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kk Karpos Sokoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

          Europe: FIBA Europe Cup Second Round: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Points +/- Total Form
      GROUP I
    1 Le Portel 9 3 3 0 0 0 247 - 198 49 WWW
    2 Istanbul BB 6 3 2 1 0 0 218 - 247 -29 WWL
    3 BC Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 2 0 0 235 - 236 -1 LLW
    4 Kataja Basket 0 3 0 3 0 0 234 - 253 -19 LLL
      GROUP J
    1 Alba Fehervar 7 3 2 0 0 1 246 - 239 7 WWL
    2 Buyukcekmece Bk 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 221 8 WLW
    3 Kormend 3 3 1 2 0 0 234 - 243 -9 LWL
    4 BC Nevėžis 2 3 0 2 1 0 244 - 250 -6 LLW
      GROUP K
    1 Bakken Bears 8 3 2 0 1 0 279 - 273 6 WWW
    2 KK Mornar Basket Bar 7 3 2 0 0 1 248 - 237 11 WLW
    3 Szolnoki Olaj 3 3 1 2 0 0 243 - 218 25 LWL
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 3 0 3 0 0 206 - 248 -42 LLL
      GROUP L
    1 Donar BC 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 226 25 LWW
    2 U Banka Transilvania 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 225 4 WWL
    3 Belfius Mons Hainaut 3 3 1 2 0 0 237 - 239 -2 WLL
    4 Keravnos BC 3 3 1 2 0 0 225 - 252 -27 LLW
      GROUP I
    1 Le Portel 9 3 3 0 0 0 247 - 198 49 WWW
    2 Istanbul BB 6 3 2 1 0 0 218 - 247 -29 WWL
    3 BC Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 2 0 0 235 - 236 -1 LLW
    4 Kataja Basket 0 3 0 3 0 0 234 - 253 -19 LLL
      GROUP J
    1 Alba Fehervar 7 3 2 0 0 1 246 - 239 7 WWL
    2 Buyukcekmece Bk 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 221 8 WLW
    3 Kormend 3 3 1 2 0 0 234 - 243 -9 LWL
    4 BC Nevėžis 2 3 0 2 1 0 244 - 250 -6 LLW
      GROUP K
    1 Bakken Bears 8 3 2 0 1 0 279 - 273 6 WWW
    2 KK Mornar Basket Bar 7 3 2 0 0 1 248 - 237 11 WLW
    3 Szolnoki Olaj 3 3 1 2 0 0 243 - 218 25 LWL
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 3 0 3 0 0 206 - 248 -42 LLL
      GROUP L
    1 Donar BC 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 226 25 LWW
    2 U Banka Transilvania 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 225 4 WWL
    3 Belfius Mons Hainaut 3 3 1 2 0 0 237 - 239 -2 WLL
    4 Keravnos BC 3 3 1 2 0 0 225 - 252 -27 LLW
      GROUP I
    1 Le Portel 6 2 2 0 0 0 165 - 121 44 WW
    2 BC Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 1 0 0 0 84 - 75 9 W
    3 Istanbul BB 3 1 1 0 0 0 82 - 79 3 W
    4 Kataja Basket 0 2 0 2 0 0 159 - 169 -10 LL
      GROUP J
    1 Buyukcekmece Bk 3 1 1 0 0 0 79 - 72 7 W
    2 Alba Fehervar 3 1 1 0 0 0 74 - 72 2 W
    3 Kormend 3 2 1 1 0 0 162 - 164 -2 LW
    4 BC Nevėžis 2 2 0 1 1 0 165 - 165 0 LW
      GROUP K
    1 KK Mornar Basket Bar 6 2 2 0 0 0 156 - 144 12 WW
    2 Bakken Bears 5 2 1 0 1 0 193 - 188 5 WW
    3 Szolnoki Olaj 3 1 1 0 0 0 79 - 45 34 W
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 1 0 1 0 0 85 - 86 -1 L
      GROUP L
    1 Donar BC 3 1 1 0 0 0 109 - 69 40 W
    2 Belfius Mons Hainaut 3 2 1 1 0 0 165 - 150 15 WL
    3 Keravnos BC 3 2 1 1 0 0 156 - 143 13 LW
    4 U Banka Transilvania 0 1 0 1 0 0 73 - 77 -4 L
      GROUP I
    1 Le Portel 3 1 1 0 0 0 82 - 77 5 W
    2 Istanbul BB 3 2 1 1 0 0 136 - 168 -32 WL
    3 Kataja Basket 0 1 0 1 0 0 75 - 84 -9 L
    4 BC Nizhny Novgorod 0 2 0 2 0 0 151 - 161 -10 LL
      GROUP J
    1 Alba Fehervar 4 2 1 0 0 1 172 - 167 5 WL
    2 Buyukcekmece Bk 3 2 1 1 0 0 150 - 149 1 WL
    3 BC Nevėžis 0 1 0 1 0 0 79 - 85 -6 L
    4 Kormend 0 1 0 1 0 0 72 - 79 -7 L
      GROUP K
    1 Bakken Bears 3 1 1 0 0 0 86 - 85 1 W
    2 KK Mornar Basket Bar 1 1 0 0 0 1 92 - 93 -1 L
    3 Szolnoki Olaj 0 2 0 2 0 0 164 - 173 -9 LL
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 2 0 2 0 0 121 - 162 -41 LL
      GROUP L
    1 U Banka Transilvania 6 2 2 0 0 0 156 - 148 8 WW
    2 Donar BC 3 2 1 1 0 0 142 - 157 -15 LW
    3 Belfius Mons Hainaut 0 1 0 1 0 0 72 - 89 -17 L
    4 Keravnos BC 0 1 0 1 0 0 69 - 109 -40 L
      GROUP I
    1 Le Portel 9 3 3 0 0 0 247 - 198 49 WWW
    2 Istanbul BB 6 3 2 1 0 0 218 - 247 -29 WWL
    3 BC Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 1 2 0 0 235 - 236 -1 LLW
    4 Kataja Basket 0 3 0 3 0 0 234 - 253 -19 LLL
      GROUP J
    1 Alba Fehervar 7 3 2 0 0 1 246 - 239 7 WWL
    2 Buyukcekmece Bk 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 221 8 WLW
    3 Kormend 3 3 1 2 0 0 234 - 243 -9 LWL
    4 BC Nevėžis 2 3 0 2 1 0 244 - 250 -6 LLW
      GROUP K
    1 Bakken Bears 8 3 2 0 1 0 279 - 273 6 WWW
    2 KK Mornar Basket Bar 7 3 2 0 0 1 248 - 237 11 WLW
    3 Szolnoki Olaj 3 3 1 2 0 0 243 - 218 25 LWL
    4 BC Minsk-2006 0 3 0 3 0 0 206 - 248 -42 LLL
      GROUP L
    1 Donar BC 6 3 2 1 0 0 251 - 226 25 LWW
    2 U Banka Transilvania 6 3 2 1 0 0 229 - 225 4 WWL
    3 Belfius Mons Hainaut 3 3 1 2 0 0 237 - 239 -2 WLL
    4 Keravnos BC 3 3 1 2 0 0 225 - 252 -27 LLW

          Europe: FIBA Europe Cup Second Round: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Second Round - 4
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   Alba FehervarHUN - - - - -    - 
      BC NevėžisLIT - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 18:30   Kataja BasketFIN - - - - -    -  
      BC Nizhny NovgorodRUS - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:00   Szolnoki OlajHUN - - - - -    -  
      KK Mornar Basket BarMGR - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   Bakken BearsDEN - - - - -    -  
      BC Minsk-2006BLR - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 19:30   KormendHUN - - - - -    -  
      Buyukcekmece BkTUR - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 20:00   Donar BCNED - - - - -    -  
      U Banka TransilvaniaROU - - - - -     
  • Second Round - 4
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   Belfius Mons HainautBEL - - - - -    -  
      Keravnos BC  - - - - -     

    Get today’s basketball livescores from the 2017/18 season of FIBA Europe Cup only at ScoresPro. We have live basketball scores & basketball match statistics for every FIBA Europe Cup game from the 2017/18 FIBA Europe Cup in Europe and every other basketball game that takes place in the major European basketball leagues! ScoresPro is the best basketball website for all of your Europe FIBA Europe Cup basketball, our basketball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you the latest scores & news from the FIBA Europe Cup basketball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement
    advertisement