• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

FIBA Europe Cup 2019/2020 (Europe): Overview

Europe: FIBA Europe Cup : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • Second Stage - 2
  • 18.12.19  17:00   Bahcesehir Koleji   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    18.12.19  19:00   Tsmoki Minsk   - - - - -    -  
      Csu Cluj Napoca   - - - - -     
    18.12.19  20:00   CSM Oradea   - - - - -    -  
      Nes Ziona   - - - - -     
    18.12.19  20:00   Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Kormend   - - - - -     
    18.12.19  20:00   Pinar Karsiyaka   - - - - -    -  
      Enisey   - - - - -     
    18.12.19  20:00   Ventspils   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    18.12.19  20:30   Bayreuth   - - - - -    -  
      Benfica   - - - - -     
    18.12.19  22:30   Spirou Charleroi   - - - - -    -  
      Bakken Bears   - - - - -     
    Europe: FIBA Europe Cup : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Second Stage - 1
  • 12.12.19  00:00FT   Benfica   89 23 19 23 24   42151  
      Spirou Charleroi   62 20 13 15 14   33 
    11.12.19  22:00FT   Leiden   65 17 13 20 15   30170  
      Pinar Karsiyaka   105 31 24 29 21   55 
    11.12.19  21:30FT   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   68 17 11 23 17   28145  
      Kyiv-Basket   77 17 24 14 22   41 
    11.12.19  21:00FT   Kormend   76 29 15 17 15   44172  
      Ventspils   96 20 21 25 30   41 
    11.12.19  20:30FT   Bakken Bears   110 25 31 23 31   56202  
      Bayreuth   92 16 21 27 28   37 
    11.12.19  20:30FT   Nes Ziona   84 23 24 16 21   47159  
      Tsmoki Minsk   75 16 19 23 17   35 
    11.12.19  20:00FT   Csu Cluj Napoca   81 17 28 20 16   45157  
      CSM Oradea   76 23 13 17 23   36 
    11.12.19  15:30FT   Enisey   105 25 32 26 22   57195  
      Bahcesehir Koleji   90 23 18 28 21   41 
          Europe: FIBA Europe Cup Group Stage: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
      Group I
    1 Benfica 2 1 1 0 89 - 62 27 W
    2 Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 110 - 92 18 W
    3 Bayreuth 1 1 0 1 92 - 110 -18 L
    4 Spirou Charleroi 1 1 0 1 62 - 89 -27 L
      Group J
    1 Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 84 - 75 9 W
    2 Csu Cluj Napoca 2 1 1 0 81 - 76 5 W
    3 CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 76 - 81 -5 L
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 1 1 0 1 75 - 84 -9 L
      Group K
    1 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 96 - 76 20 W
    2 Kyiv-Basket 2 1 1 0 77 - 68 9 W
    3 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 1 1 0 1 68 - 77 -9 L
    4 Kormend 1 1 0 1 76 - 96 -20 L
      Group L
    1 Pinar Karsiyaka 2 1 1 0 105 - 65 40 W
    2 Enisey 2 1 1 0 105 - 90 15 W
    3 Bahcesehir Koleji 1 1 0 1 90 - 105 -15 L
    4 Leiden 1 1 0 1 65 - 105 -40 L
      Group I
    1 Benfica 2 1 1 0 89 - 62 27 W
    2 Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 110 - 92 18 W
    3 Bayreuth 1 1 0 1 92 - 110 -18 L
    4 Spirou Charleroi 1 1 0 1 62 - 89 -27 L
      Group J
    1 Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 84 - 75 9 W
    2 Csu Cluj Napoca 2 1 1 0 81 - 76 5 W
    3 CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 76 - 81 -5 L
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 1 1 0 1 75 - 84 -9 L
      Group K
    1 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 96 - 76 20 W
    2 Kyiv-Basket 2 1 1 0 77 - 68 9 W
    3 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 1 1 0 1 68 - 77 -9 L
    4 Kormend 1 1 0 1 76 - 96 -20 L
      Group L
    1 Pinar Karsiyaka 2 1 1 0 105 - 65 40 W
    2 Enisey 2 1 1 0 105 - 90 15 W
    3 Bahcesehir Koleji 1 1 0 1 90 - 105 -15 L
    4 Leiden 1 1 0 1 65 - 105 -40 L
      Group I
    1 Benfica 2 1 1 0 89 - 62 27 W
    2 Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 110 - 92 18 W
    3 Bayreuth 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Spirou Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group J
    1 Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 84 - 75 9 W
    2 Csu Cluj Napoca 2 1 1 0 81 - 76 5 W
    3 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group K
    1 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 1 1 0 1 68 - 77 -9 L
    2 Kormend 1 1 0 1 76 - 96 -20 L
    3 Ventspils 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kyiv-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group L
    1 Enisey 2 1 1 0 105 - 90 15 W
    2 Leiden 1 1 0 1 65 - 105 -40 L
    3 Pinar Karsiyaka 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Bahcesehir Koleji 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group I
    1 Bayreuth 1 1 0 1 92 - 110 -18 L
    2 Spirou Charleroi 1 1 0 1 62 - 89 -27 L
    3 Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Bakken Bears 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group J
    1 CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 76 - 81 -5 L
    2 Tsmoki Minsk 1 1 0 1 75 - 84 -9 L
    3 Nes Ziona 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Csu Cluj Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group K
    1 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 96 - 76 20 W
    2 Kyiv-Basket 2 1 1 0 77 - 68 9 W
    3 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group L
    1 Pinar Karsiyaka 2 1 1 0 105 - 65 40 W
    2 Bahcesehir Koleji 1 1 0 1 90 - 105 -15 L
    3 Enisey 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Leiden 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group I
    1 Benfica 2 1 1 0 89 - 62 27 W
    2 Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 110 - 92 18 W
    3 Bayreuth 1 1 0 1 92 - 110 -18 L
    4 Spirou Charleroi 1 1 0 1 62 - 89 -27 L
      Group J
    1 Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 84 - 75 9 W
    2 Csu Cluj Napoca 2 1 1 0 81 - 76 5 W
    3 CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 76 - 81 -5 L
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 1 1 0 1 75 - 84 -9 L
      Group K
    1 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 96 - 76 20 W
    2 Kyiv-Basket 2 1 1 0 77 - 68 9 W
    3 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 1 1 0 1 68 - 77 -9 L
    4 Kormend 1 1 0 1 76 - 96 -20 L
      Group L
    1 Pinar Karsiyaka 2 1 1 0 105 - 65 40 W
    2 Enisey 2 1 1 0 105 - 90 15 W
    3 Bahcesehir Koleji 1 1 0 1 90 - 105 -15 L
    4 Leiden 1 1 0 1 65 - 105 -40 L

          Europe: FIBA Europe Cup Second Stage: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
      Group I
    1 Benfica 2 1 1 0 89 - 62 27 W
    2 Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 110 - 92 18 W
    3 Bayreuth 1 1 0 1 92 - 110 -18 L
    4 Spirou Charleroi 1 1 0 1 62 - 89 -27 L
      Group J
    1 Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 84 - 75 9 W
    2 Csu Cluj Napoca 2 1 1 0 81 - 76 5 W
    3 CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 76 - 81 -5 L
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 1 1 0 1 75 - 84 -9 L
      Group K
    1 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 96 - 76 20 W
    2 Kyiv-Basket 2 1 1 0 77 - 68 9 W
    3 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 1 1 0 1 68 - 77 -9 L
    4 Kormend 1 1 0 1 76 - 96 -20 L
      Group L
    1 Pinar Karsiyaka 2 1 1 0 105 - 65 40 W
    2 Enisey 2 1 1 0 105 - 90 15 W
    3 Bahcesehir Koleji 1 1 0 1 90 - 105 -15 L
    4 Leiden 1 1 0 1 65 - 105 -40 L
      Group I
    1 Benfica 2 1 1 0 89 - 62 27 W
    2 Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 110 - 92 18 W
    3 Bayreuth 1 1 0 1 92 - 110 -18 L
    4 Spirou Charleroi 1 1 0 1 62 - 89 -27 L
      Group J
    1 Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 84 - 75 9 W
    2 Csu Cluj Napoca 2 1 1 0 81 - 76 5 W
    3 CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 76 - 81 -5 L
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 1 1 0 1 75 - 84 -9 L
      Group K
    1 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 96 - 76 20 W
    2 Kyiv-Basket 2 1 1 0 77 - 68 9 W
    3 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 1 1 0 1 68 - 77 -9 L
    4 Kormend 1 1 0 1 76 - 96 -20 L
      Group L
    1 Pinar Karsiyaka 2 1 1 0 105 - 65 40 W
    2 Enisey 2 1 1 0 105 - 90 15 W
    3 Bahcesehir Koleji 1 1 0 1 90 - 105 -15 L
    4 Leiden 1 1 0 1 65 - 105 -40 L
      Group I
    1 Benfica 2 1 1 0 89 - 62 27 W
    2 Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 110 - 92 18 W
    3 Bayreuth 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Spirou Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group J
    1 Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 84 - 75 9 W
    2 Csu Cluj Napoca 2 1 1 0 81 - 76 5 W
    3 CSM Oradea 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group K
    1 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 1 1 0 1 68 - 77 -9 L
    2 Kormend 1 1 0 1 76 - 96 -20 L
    3 Ventspils 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kyiv-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group L
    1 Enisey 2 1 1 0 105 - 90 15 W
    2 Leiden 1 1 0 1 65 - 105 -40 L
    3 Pinar Karsiyaka 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Bahcesehir Koleji 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group I
    1 Bayreuth 1 1 0 1 92 - 110 -18 L
    2 Spirou Charleroi 1 1 0 1 62 - 89 -27 L
    3 Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Bakken Bears 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group J
    1 CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 76 - 81 -5 L
    2 Tsmoki Minsk 1 1 0 1 75 - 84 -9 L
    3 Nes Ziona 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Csu Cluj Napoca 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group K
    1 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 96 - 76 20 W
    2 Kyiv-Basket 2 1 1 0 77 - 68 9 W
    3 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Kormend 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group L
    1 Pinar Karsiyaka 2 1 1 0 105 - 65 40 W
    2 Bahcesehir Koleji 1 1 0 1 90 - 105 -15 L
    3 Enisey 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Leiden 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
      Group I
    1 Benfica 2 1 1 0 89 - 62 27 W
    2 Bakken Bears 2 1 1 0 110 - 92 18 W
    3 Bayreuth 1 1 0 1 92 - 110 -18 L
    4 Spirou Charleroi 1 1 0 1 62 - 89 -27 L
      Group J
    1 Nes Ziona 2 1 1 0 84 - 75 9 W
    2 Csu Cluj Napoca 2 1 1 0 81 - 76 5 W
    3 CSM Oradea 1 1 0 1 76 - 81 -5 L
    4 Tsmoki Minsk 1 1 0 1 75 - 84 -9 L
      Group K
    1 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 96 - 76 20 W
    2 Kyiv-Basket 2 1 1 0 77 - 68 9 W
    3 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 1 1 0 1 68 - 77 -9 L
    4 Kormend 1 1 0 1 76 - 96 -20 L
      Group L
    1 Pinar Karsiyaka 2 1 1 0 105 - 65 40 W
    2 Enisey 2 1 1 0 105 - 90 15 W
    3 Bahcesehir Koleji 1 1 0 1 90 - 105 -15 L
    4 Leiden 1 1 0 1 65 - 105 -40 L

    Get today’s basketball livescores from the 2019/20 season of FIBA Europe Cup only at ScoresPro. We have live basketball scores & basketball match statistics for every FIBA Europe Cup game from the 2019/20 FIBA Europe Cup in Europe and every other basketball game that takes place in the major European basketball leagues! ScoresPro is the best basketball website for all of your Europe FIBA Europe Cup basketball, our basketball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you the latest scores & news from the FIBA Europe Cup basketball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement