• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

FIBA Europe Cup 2019/2020 (Europe): Fixtures

  • Second Stage - 4
  • 20.01.20  20:30   Bayreuth   - - - - -    -  
      Bakken Bears   - - - - -     
    22.01.20  17:00   Bahcesehir Koleji   - - - - -    -  
      Enisey   - - - - -     
    22.01.20  19:00   Tsmoki Minsk   - - - - -    -  
      Nes Ziona   - - - - -     
    22.01.20  20:00   CSM Oradea   - - - - -    -  
      Csu Cluj Napoca   - - - - -     
    22.01.20  20:00   Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    22.01.20  20:00   Pinar Karsiyaka   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    22.01.20  20:00   Ventspils   - - - - -    -  
      Kormend   - - - - -     
    22.01.20  22:30   Spirou Charleroi   - - - - -    -  
      Benfica   - - - - -     
  • Second Stage - 5
  • 29.01.20  15:30   Enisey   - - - - -    -  
      Pinar Karsiyaka   - - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Csu Cluj Napoca   - - - - -    -  
      Tsmoki Minsk   - - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:00   Kormend   - - - - -    -  
      Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -     
    29.01.20  20:30   Bakken Bears   - - - - -    -  
      Spirou Charleroi   - - - - -     
    29.01.20  21:00   Nes Ziona   - - - - -    -  
      CSM Oradea   - - - - -     
    29.01.20  21:30   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -    -  
      Ventspils   - - - - -     
    29.01.20  22:00   Leiden   - - - - -    -  
      Bahcesehir Koleji   - - - - -     
    30.01.20  00:00   Benfica   - - - - -    -  
      Bayreuth   - - - - -     
  • Second Stage - 6
  • 04.02.20  20:30   Bayreuth   - - - - -    -  
      Spirou Charleroi   - - - - -     
    05.02.20  15:30   Enisey   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    05.02.20  19:00   Tsmoki Minsk   - - - - -    -  
      CSM Oradea   - - - - -     
    05.02.20  20:00   Csu Cluj Napoca   - - - - -    -  
      Nes Ziona   - - - - -     
    05.02.20  20:00   Kormend   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    05.02.20  20:00   Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Ventspils   - - - - -     
    05.02.20  20:00   Pinar Karsiyaka   - - - - -    -  
      Bahcesehir Koleji   - - - - -     
    05.02.20  20:30   Bakken Bears   - - - - -    -  
      Benfica   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s European FIBA Europe Cup basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2019/20 season of the FIBA Europe Cup in Europe! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2019/20 FIBA Europe Cup only at ScoresPro including the Group Stage, Qualification Round 1 & Second Stage. All of our FIBA Europe Cup basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2019/20 season of FIBA Europe Cup basketball in Europe!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement