• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

FIBA Europe Cup 2020/2021 (Europe): Fixtures

  • Group A - 1
  • 26.01.21  13:00   Belfius Mons-HainautBEL - - - - -    -  
      ReggianaITA - - - - -     
  • Group D - 1
  • 26.01.21  14:00   Csu A. SibiuROU - - - - -    -  
      Balkan BotevgradBUL - - - - -     
  • Group B - 1
  • 26.01.21  15:00   Kyiv-BasketUKR - - - - -    -  
      PrometeyUKR - - - - -     
  • Group A - 1
  • 26.01.21  16:00   IraklisGRE - - - - -    -  
      KormendHUN - - - - -     
  • Group C - 1
  • 26.01.21  16:00   Sporting CPPOR - - - - -    -  
      Nes ZionaISR - - - - -     
  • Group B - 1
  • 26.01.21  18:00   Rilski SportistBUL - - - - -    -  
      KapfenbergAUT - - - - -     
  • Group E - 1
  • 26.01.21  19:00   Anwil WloclawekPOL - - - - -    -  
      London LionsGBR - - - - -     
  • Group D - 1
  • 26.01.21  19:00   CSM OradeaROU - - - - -    -  
      Besiktas CTTUR - - - - -     
  • Group F - 1
  • 26.01.21  19:00   New Heroes Den BoschNED - - - - -    -  
      Donar BCNED - - - - -     
  • Group C - 1
  • 26.01.21  19:00   Szolnoki OlajHUN - - - - -    -  
      Ostrow WielkopolskiPOL - - - - -     
  • Group E - 1
  • 26.01.21  22:00   Fribourg OlympicCHE - - - - -    -  
      BC DniproUKR - - - - -     
  • Group F - 1
  • 26.01.21  22:00   ParmaRUS - - - - -    -  
      Borisfen Mogilev  - - - - -     
  • Group E - 2
  • 27.01.21  19:00   BC DniproUKR - - - - -    -  
      Anwil WloclawekPOL - - - - -     
  • Group A - 2
  • 27.01.21  19:00   KormendHUN - - - - -    -  
      Belfius Mons-HainautBEL - - - - -     
  • Group C - 2
  • 27.01.21  19:00   Nes ZionaISR - - - - -    -  
      Szolnoki OlajHUN - - - - -     
  • Group E - 2
  • 27.01.21  22:00   London LionsGBR - - - - -    -  
      Fribourg OlympicCHE - - - - -     
  • Group A - 2
  • 27.01.21  22:00   ReggianaITA - - - - -    -  
      IraklisGRE - - - - -     
  • Group D - 2
  • 28.01.21  14:00   Balkan BotevgradBUL - - - - -    -  
      CSM OradeaROU - - - - -     
  • Group B - 2
  • 28.01.21  15:00   KapfenbergAUT - - - - -    -  
      Kyiv-BasketUKR - - - - -     
  • Group D - 2
  • 28.01.21  19:00   Besiktas CTTUR - - - - -    -  
      Csu A. SibiuROU - - - - -     
  • Group F - 2
  • 28.01.21  19:00   Borisfen Mogilev  - - - - -    -  
      New Heroes Den BoschNED - - - - -     
  • Group C - 2
  • 28.01.21  19:00   Ostrow WielkopolskiPOL - - - - -    -  
      Sporting CPPOR - - - - -     
  • Group B - 2
  • 28.01.21  19:00   PrometeyUKR - - - - -    -  
      Rilski SportistBUL - - - - -     
  • Group F - 2
  • 28.01.21  22:00   Donar BCNED - - - - -    -  
      ParmaRUS - - - - -     
  • Group E - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   Anwil WloclawekPOL - - - - -    -  
      Fribourg OlympicCHE - - - - -     
  • Group D - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   Balkan BotevgradBUL - - - - -    -  
      Besiktas CTTUR - - - - -     
  • Group E - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   BC DniproUKR - - - - -    -  
      London LionsGBR - - - - -     
  • Group A - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   Belfius Mons-HainautBEL - - - - -    -  
      IraklisGRE - - - - -     
  • Group D - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   CSM OradeaROU - - - - -    -  
      Csu A. SibiuROU - - - - -     
  • Group F - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   Donar BCNED - - - - -    -  
      Borisfen Mogilev  - - - - -     
  • Group B - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   KapfenbergAUT - - - - -    -  
      PrometeyUKR - - - - -     
  • Group A - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   KormendHUN - - - - -    -  
      ReggianaITA - - - - -     
  • Group B - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   Kyiv-BasketUKR - - - - -    -  
      Rilski SportistBUL - - - - -     
  • Group C - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   Nes ZionaISR - - - - -    -  
      Ostrow WielkopolskiPOL - - - - -     
  • Group F - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   ParmaRUS - - - - -    -  
      New Heroes Den BoschNED - - - - -     
  • Group C - 3
  • 29.01.21  19:00   Szolnoki OlajHUN - - - - -    -  
      Sporting CPPOR - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s European FIBA Europe Cup basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2020/21 season of the FIBA Europe Cup in Europe! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2020/21 FIBA Europe Cup only at ScoresPro including the Group A, Group B, Group C, Group D, Group E & Group F. All of our FIBA Europe Cup basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2020/21 season of FIBA Europe Cup basketball in Europe!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement