• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Korisliiga 2020/2021 (Finland): Fixtures

  • 5
  • 30.10.20  18:30   KTP Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Bc Nokia   - - - - -     
    30.10.20  18:30   Pyrinto   - - - - -    -  
      Helsinki Seagulls   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  17:00   Kataja   - - - - -    -  
      Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  17:00   Korihait   - - - - -    -  
      Salon Vilpas   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  17:00   Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -    -  
      Kouvot   - - - - -     
    01.11.20  17:00   Namika Lahti   - - - - -    -  
      Ura Basket   - - - - -     
  • 6
  • 04.11.20  18:30   Bc Nokia   - - - - -    -  
      Kataja   - - - - -     
    04.11.20  18:30   Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -    -  
      Korihait   - - - - -     
    04.11.20  18:30   Kouvot   - - - - -    -  
      KTP Basket   - - - - -     
    04.11.20  18:30   Salon Vilpas   - - - - -    -  
      Pyrinto   - - - - -     
  • 7
  • 06.11.20  18:30   KTP Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Ura Basket   - - - - -     
    06.11.20  18:30   Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -    -  
      Helsinki Seagulls   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  17:00   Kataja   - - - - -    -  
      Kouvot   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  17:00   Korihait   - - - - -    -  
      Bc Nokia   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  17:00   Pyrinto   - - - - -    -  
      Namika Lahti   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  17:00   Salon Vilpas   - - - - -    -  
      Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -     
  • 6
  • 10.11.20  18:30   Helsinki Seagulls   - - - - -    -  
      Namika Lahti   - - - - -     
  • 16
  • 11.11.20  18:30   Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -    -  
      Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -     
  • 8
  • 11.11.20  18:30   Kouvot   - - - - -    -  
      Korihait   - - - - -     
  • 16
  • 11.11.20  18:30   Ura Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Pyrinto   - - - - -     
  • 8
  • 13.11.20  18:30   Bc Nokia   - - - - -    -  
      Salon Vilpas   - - - - -     
    13.11.20  18:30   Helsinki Seagulls   - - - - -    -  
      KTP Basket   - - - - -     
    14.11.20  17:00   Ura Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Kataja   - - - - -     
    15.11.20  17:00   Namika Lahti   - - - - -    -  
      Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -     
  • 9
  • 18.11.20  18:30   Kataja   - - - - -    -  
      Helsinki Seagulls   - - - - -     
    18.11.20  18:30   Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -    -  
      Bc Nokia   - - - - -     
    18.11.20  18:30   Korihait   - - - - -    -  
      Ura Basket   - - - - -     
    18.11.20  18:30   KTP Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Namika Lahti   - - - - -     
    18.11.20  18:30   Pyrinto   - - - - -    -  
      Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -     
    18.11.20  18:30   Salon Vilpas   - - - - -    -  
      Kouvot   - - - - -     
  • 10
  • 20.11.20  18:30   Kouvot   - - - - -    -  
      Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  17:00   Helsinki Seagulls   - - - - -    -  
      Korihait   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  17:00   Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -    -  
      KTP Basket   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:00   Ura Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Salon Vilpas   - - - - -     
    22.11.20  17:00   Namika Lahti   - - - - -    -  
      Kataja   - - - - -     
  • 15
  • 01.12.20  18:30   Pyrinto   - - - - -    -  
      Korihait   - - - - -     
  • 11
  • 02.12.20  18:30   Kataja   - - - - -    -  
      Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -     
    02.12.20  18:30   Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -    -  
      Ura Basket   - - - - -     
    04.12.20  18:30   Bc Nokia   - - - - -    -  
      Kouvot   - - - - -     
    04.12.20  18:30   KTP Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Pyrinto   - - - - -     
    05.12.20  17:00   Korihait   - - - - -    -  
      Namika Lahti   - - - - -     
    05.12.20  17:00   Salon Vilpas   - - - - -    -  
      Helsinki Seagulls   - - - - -     
  • 12
  • 08.12.20  18:30   Kataja   - - - - -    -  
      KTP Basket   - - - - -     
    08.12.20  18:30   Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -    -  
      Helsinki Seagulls   - - - - -     
    08.12.20  18:30   Kouvot   - - - - -    -  
      Pyrinto   - - - - -     
    09.12.20  18:30   Bc Nokia   - - - - -    -  
      Ura Basket   - - - - -     
    09.12.20  18:30   Korihait   - - - - -    -  
      Lapuan Korikobrat   - - - - -     
    09.12.20  18:30   Salon Vilpas   - - - - -    -  
      Namika Lahti   - - - - -     
  • 15
  • 11.12.20  18:30   KTP Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Kauhajoen Karhu   - - - - -     
  • 13
  • 13.12.20  19:00   Ura Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Kouvot   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s Finnish Korisliiga basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2020/21 season of the Korisliiga in Finland! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2020/21 Korisliiga only at ScoresPro including the Regular Season. All of our Korisliiga basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2020/21 season of Korisliiga basketball in Finland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement