• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Basketball Fixtures

Sun 17 Jan
Argentina: Liga A
16.01.21  16:00   Quimsa   - - - - -    - 
  Regatas   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:30   Gimnasia   - - - - -    - 
  Boca Juniors   - - - - -     
Argentina: Liga A - South
16.01.21  21:30   Argentino   - - - - -    - 
  Platense   - - - - -     
Austria: ABL
16.01.21  18:30   Graz UBSC   - - - - -    - 
  Kapfenberg   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:30   St. Polten   - - - - -    - 
  Gmunden   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Vienna   - - - - -    - 
  Wels   - - - - -     
Belgium: Euromillions Basketball League
16.01.21  21:30   BC Oostende   - - - - -    - 
  Antwerp Giants   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:30   Belfius Mons-Hainaut   - - - - -    - 
  Liege Basket   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:30   Okapi Aalstar   - - - - -    - 
  Brussels   - - - - -     
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prvenstvo Bih
16.01.21  18:00   Capljina   - - - - -    - 
  KK Bosna   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00   Mrkonjic Grad   - - - - -    - 
  Bratunac   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00   Promo   - - - - -    - 
  HKK Z. Mostar   - - - - -     
Bulgaria: NBL
16.01.21  17:00   Cherno More   - - - - -    - 
  Spartak Pleven   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00Canc   Academic   0      - 
  Rilski Sportist   0     -  
16.01.21  19:00   Academic Bultex   - - - - -    - 
  Beroe   - - - - -     
Croatia: Premijer Liga
16.01.21  20:00   Zabok   - - - - -    - 
  Hermes A.   - - - - -     
Cyprus: Division A
16.01.21  17:00   Keravnos BC   - - - - -    - 
  AEK Larnaca   - - - - -     
Czech Republic: NBL
16.01.21  17:00   Basketball Brno   - - - - -    - 
  NH Ostrava   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:45   Kolin   - - - - -    - 
  Svitavy   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   BK Olomoucko   - - - - -    - 
  Usti Nad Labem   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Opava   - - - - -    - 
  Kralovsti Sokoli   - - - - -     
Czech Republic: Zbl Women
16.01.21  15:00   Slovanka W   - - - - -    - 
  Ostrava W   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00   Trutnov W   - - - - -    - 
  Hradec Kralove W   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:30   Chance U19 W   - - - - -    - 
  Zabiny Brno W   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   USK Prague W   - - - - -    - 
  Slavia Prague W   - - - - -     
Denmark: Basketligaen
16.01.21  15:30   BK Amager   - - - - -    - 
  Horsens   - - - - -     
16.01.21  16:00   Randers   - - - - -    - 
  Copenhagen Wolfpack   - - - - -     
Denmark: Dameligaen Women
16.01.21  15:00   Hoersholm W   - - - - -    - 
  BK Amager W   - - - - -     
16.01.21  15:30   Sisu W   - - - - -    - 
  Aabyhoej W   - - - - -     
Europe: Latvia-estonian League
16.01.21  17:00   RaplaEST - - - - -    - 
  ParnuEST - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00   VEF RigaLAT - - - - -    - 
  LiepajaLAT - - - - -     
Europe: Aba League
16.01.21  19:00   BuducnostMGR - - - - -    - 
  PartizanSRB - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   CibonaCRO - - - - -    - 
  Mornar Basket BarMGR - - - - -     
France: LNB
16.01.21  18:00   Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -    - 
  Cholet   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Boulazac   - - - - -    - 
  Dijon   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Le Portel   - - - - -    - 
  Nanterre   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Boulazac   - - - - -    - 
  Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Chalon/Saone   - - - - -    - 
  Chalon-Reims   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Chorale de Roanne   - - - - -    - 
  Strasbourg   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   JL Bourg   - - - - -    - 
  Dijon   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Nanterre   - - - - -    - 
  Levallois   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Orleans   - - - - -    - 
  Le Portel   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Pau-Orthez   - - - - -    - 
  Limoges   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Strasbourg   - - - - -    - 
  Le Mans   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:30   Pau-Orthez   - - - - -    - 
  JL Bourg   - - - - -     
France: Pro B
16.01.21  17:30   Paris Basketball   - - - - -    - 
  Antibes   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00   Lille Mb   - - - - -    - 
  Evreux   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Gries   - - - - -    - 
  UJAP Quimper   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   St. Quentin   - - - - -    - 
  Denain   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:30   Ada Blois Basket   - - - - -    - 
  Vichy   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Ada Blois Basket   - - - - -    - 
  Paris Basketball   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Poitiers   - - - - -    - 
  Nantes   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Poitiers   - - - - -    - 
  UJAP Quimper   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Provence   - - - - -    - 
  Rouen   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00Pst   Souffelweyersheim   - - - - -    - 
  Lille Mb   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Souffelweyersheim   - - - - -    - 
  Rouen   - - - - -     
Germany: BBL
16.01.21  19:00   Crailsheim Merlins   - - - - -    - 
  Bayreuth   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:30   Ludwigsburg   - - - - -    - 
  Bamberg   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:30   Sc Rasta Vechta   - - - - -    - 
  Giessen   - - - - -     
Germany: Pro A
16.01.21  20:00Pst   Ehingen   - - - - -    - 
  Nurnberger   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00Pst   Eisbaren Bremerhaven   - - - - -    - 
  Bg Karlsruhe   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:30   Artland Dragons   - - - - -    - 
  Panthers Schwenningen   - - - - -     
Greece: Basket League
16.01.21  17:00   AEK Athens   - - - - -    - 
  Promitheas Patras   - - - - -     
Greece: A2
16.01.21  17:00Pst   AE Psychikou   - - - - -    - 
  Eleftheroupoli   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00Pst   Amyntas   - - - - -    - 
  Oiakas Nafpliou   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00Pst   Dafni Dafniou   - - - - -    - 
  AO Triton   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00Pst   Filippos BC   - - - - -    - 
  Agriniou   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00Pst   Koroivos   - - - - -    - 
  Kavala   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00Pst   Maroussi BC   - - - - -    - 
  AS Karditsas   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00Pst   Olympiacos B.C.B.   - - - - -    - 
  Apollon Patras   - - - - -     
16.01.21  17:00Pst   Panerythraikos   - - - - -    - 
  AO Pangrati   - - - - -     
Hungary: Nb I. A
16.01.21  19:00   Jaszberenyi   - - - - -    - 
  Alba Fehervar   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   OSE Lions   - - - - -    - 
  DEAC   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:45   Soproni   - - - - -    - 
  Pecsi Vsk Veolia   - - - - -     
Indonesia: IBL
16.01.21  15:00Pst   Bali United   - - - - -    - 
  Bima Perkasa Jogja   - - - - -     
Italy: Serie A Women
16.01.21  17:30   Dinamo Sassari W   - - - - -    - 
  Ragusa W   - - - - -     
Lithuania: Lithuania Cup - Quarter Finals
16.01.21  17:00   Lietuvos Rytas   - - - - -    - 
  Juventus   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Lietkabelis   - - - - -    - 
  Cbet   - - - - -     
Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
16.01.21  17:00Canc   BC Apollo Amsterdam          - 
  Almere Sailors           
16.01.21  20:30   Almere Sailors   - - - - -    - 
  Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:30Canc   Donar BC          - 
  Aris Leeuwarden           
16.01.21  20:30Canc   Hague Royals          - 
  New Heroes Den Bosch           
16.01.21  20:30   Hague Royals   - - - - -    - 
  Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:45   Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -    - 
  BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Den Helder Suns   - - - - -    - 
  New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Leiden   - - - - -    - 
  Donar BC   - - - - -     
North Macedonia: Super League
16.01.21  18:00Pst   Crn Drim   - - - - -    - 
  Vardar   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00Pst   Feni Industries   - - - - -    - 
  MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00Pst   KK Gostivar   - - - - -    - 
  FMP Akademija   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00Pst   KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -    - 
  TFT Skopje   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00Pst   KK Pelister   - - - - -    - 
  KK Kozuv   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00Pst   MZT Skopje   - - - - -    - 
  Rabotnicki   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Feni Industries   - - - - -    - 
  TFT Skopje   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   KK Gostivar   - - - - -    - 
  MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -     
Norway: Blno
16.01.21  17:00   Gimle   - - - - -    - 
  Nidaros Jets   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00   Asker Aliens   - - - - -    - 
  Fyllingen   - - - - -     
Norway: Kvinneligaen
16.01.21  15:30   Asker W   - - - - -    - 
  Baerum Basket W   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:00   Ullern W   - - - - -    - 
  Ulriken W   - - - - -     
Poland: Energa Basket Liga
16.01.21  18:35Pst   TBV Start Lublin   - - - - -    - 
  Trefl Sopot   - - - - -     
Poland: 1. Liga
16.01.21  18:30   Lancut   - - - - -    - 
  Pogon Prudnik   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:30   Poli. Opolska   - - - - -    - 
  Nysa Klodzko   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Czarni Slupsk   - - - - -    - 
  Dziki Warszawa   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Ksiezak Lowicz   - - - - -    - 
  Miasto Szkla Krosno   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Pruszkow   - - - - -    - 
  Pelplin   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Wisla Krakow   - - - - -    - 
  Gornik Walbrzych   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   WKK Wroclaw   - - - - -    - 
  Kotwica Kolobrzeg   - - - - -     
Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Women
16.01.21  19:00Canc   Artego Bydgoszcz W          - 
  AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski W           
16.01.21  19:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -    - 
  CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Polkowice W   - - - - -    - 
  GTK Gdynia W   - - - - -     
Russia: Super League
16.01.21  15:00   Rodniki Izhevsk   - - - - -    - 
  CSKA Moscow B   - - - - -     
16.01.21  15:00   Temp Sumz Revda   - - - - -    - 
  Runa Moscow   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:30   MBA Moscow   - - - - -    - 
  Khimki-Podmoskovie   - - - - -     
Serbia: First League
16.01.21  18:00   Kk Dunav   - - - - -    - 
  KK Sloboda   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   KK Pirot   - - - - -    - 
  Metalac   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Vojvodina   - - - - -    - 
  OKK Beograd   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   KK Sloga   - - - - -    - 
  KK Dynamic   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:30   Tamis   - - - - -    - 
  Vrsac   - - - - -     
Slovenia: Liga Nova Kbm
16.01.21  18:30   Zlatorog   - - - - -    - 
  Sencur Gorenjska   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Tajfun Sentjur   - - - - -    - 
  Triglav   - - - - -     
Spain: ACB
16.01.21  19:00   Manresa BC   - - - - -    - 
  Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Zaragoza   - - - - -    - 
  Fuenlabrada   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:45   Gran Canaria   - - - - -    - 
  Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:45   Joventut Badalona   - - - - -    - 
  Gipuzkoa   - - - - -     
Spain: Leb Oro - Group A
16.01.21  19:00   Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -    - 
  Ourense   - - - - -     
Spain: Leb Oro - Group B
16.01.21  18:00   Basquet Girona   - - - - -    - 
  Penas Huesca   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   M. Alicante   - - - - -    - 
  Amics Castello   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00Pst   Real Murcia   - - - - -    - 
  CB Granada   - - - - -     
Switzerland: Sb League
16.01.21  18:30   Lions Geneve   - - - - -    - 
  Sam Massagno   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:30   Monthey   - - - - -    - 
  Neuchatel   - - - - -     
16.01.21  18:30   Regio Basel   - - - - -    - 
  Fribourg Olympic   - - - - -     
Turkey: Super Ligi
16.01.21  16:30   Buyukcekmece Bk   - - - - -    - 
  Tofas   - - - - -     
Ukraine: Superleague
16.01.21  16:00   Budivelnyk   - - - - -    - 
  Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -     
USA: Ncaa
16.01.21  19:00   East Carolina   - - - - -    - 
  Temple   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Florida State   - - - - -    - 
  North Carolina   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Illinois   - - - - -    - 
  Ohio State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Navy   - - - - -    - 
  American Eagles   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Ole Miss   - - - - -    - 
  Georgia   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Pittsburgh   - - - - -    - 
  Syracuse   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Providence   - - - - -    - 
  Georgetown   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   St. John's   - - - - -    - 
  Marquette   - - - - -     
16.01.21  19:00   Western Michigan   - - - - -    - 
  Miami OH   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Ball State   - - - - -    - 
  Northern Illinois   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Charleston   - - - - -    - 
  Northeastern   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Colgate   - - - - -    - 
  Holy Cross   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Drexel   - - - - -    - 
  William & Mary   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Idaho State   - - - - -    - 
  Sacramento State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Montana   - - - - -    - 
  Northern Arizona   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Richmond   - - - - -    - 
  Virginia Commonwealth   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Texas A&M   - - - - -    - 
  Missouri   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Towson   - - - - -    - 
  UNC Wilmington   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   Tulane   - - - - -    - 
  Temple   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   UMBC   - - - - -    - 
  Hartford   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:00   VMI   - - - - -    - 
  Citadel   - - - - -     
16.01.21  20:30   Utah State   - - - - -    - 
  San Diego State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Akron   - - - - -    - 
  Toledo   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Auburn   - - - - -    - 
  Kentucky   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Binghamton   - - - - -    - 
  UMass Lowell   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Bucknell   - - - - -    - 
  Lehigh Mountain   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Butler   - - - - -    - 
  Creighton   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Chattanooga   - - - - -    - 
  Wofford   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Denver   - - - - -    - 
  Oral Roberts   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Georgia State   - - - - -    - 
  Coastal Carolina   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Kansas   - - - - -    - 
  Iowa State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   La Salle   - - - - -    - 
  Davidson   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Mercer   - - - - -    - 
  Western Carolina   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Minnesota   - - - - -    - 
  Michigan   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Morgan State   - - - - -    - 
  Coppin State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   NC State   - - - - -    - 
  Georgia Tech   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Ohio   - - - - -    - 
  Kent State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Rice   - - - - -    - 
  Old Dominion   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Stony Brook   - - - - -    - 
  New Hampshire   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Towson   - - - - -    - 
  James Madison   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:00   Vermont   - - - - -    - 
  Maine   - - - - -     
16.01.21  21:05   Montana State   - - - - -    - 
  Portland State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  22:00   Colorado   - - - - -    - 
  Stanford   - - - - -     
16.01.21  22:00   Georgia Southern   - - - - -    - 
  Troy   - - - - -     
16.01.21  22:00   Idaho   - - - - -    - 
  Northern Colorado   - - - - -     
16.01.21  22:00   Oakland   - - - - -    - 
  Youngstown State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  22:00   Samford   - - - - -    - 
  UNC Greensboro   - - - - -     
16.01.21  22:05   Eastern Washington   - - - - -    - 
  Southern Utah   - - - - -     
16.01.21  22:30   Alabama   - - - - -    - 
  Arkansas   - - - - -     
16.01.21  22:30Pst   Seton Hall   - - - - -    - 
  Xavier   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Abilene Christian   - - - - -    - 
  SE Louisiana   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Air Force   - - - - -    - 
  Wyoming   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Bradley   - - - - -    - 
  Evansville   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Charlotte   - - - - -    - 
  UAB   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   DePaul   - - - - -    - 
  Valparaiso   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Florida Atlantic   - - - - -    - 
  Florida International   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Furman   - - - - -    - 
  East Tennessee State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Grand Canyon   - - - - -    - 
  Bethesda   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Illinois State   - - - - -    - 
  Indiana State   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Kennesaw State   - - - - -    - 
  North Alabama   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Lafayette   - - - - -    - 
  Loyola Maryland   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Manhattan   - - - - -    - 
  Niagara   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Mississippi St.   - - - - -    - 
  Florida   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   North Texas   - - - - -    - 
  UTEP   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Notre Dame   - - - - -    - 
  Boston College   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00Pst   Southern Illinois   - - - - -    - 
  Valparaiso   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:00   Texas Tech   - - - - -    - 
  Baylor   - - - - -     
16.01.21  23:30   Central Michigan   - - - - -    - 
  Eastern Michigan   - - - - -     

ScoresPro tracks all of today’s basketball fixtures & all of the upcoming matches in the basketball schedule for all of the major national and international basketball leagues including the men’s & women’s basketball leagues, FIBA tournaments, basketball cups & friendly matches of basketball matches. We track every single upcoming basketball fixture for the season of basketball in Europe, Asia, Africa, Oceania & American leagues. ScoresPro is best basketball fixtures website to get updated on all of the latest basketball schedule & news use the date field to browse to a different date for more basketball fixtures.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement