• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

LNB 2019/2020 (France): Fixtures

  • 24
  • 28.02.20  21:00   Chalon-Reims   - - - - -    -  
      Limoges   - - - - -     
    28.02.20  21:00   Chorale de Roanne   - - - - -    -  
      Levallois   - - - - -     
    28.02.20  21:00   Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -    -  
      Pau-Orthez   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  21:00   Cholet   - - - - -    -  
      Chalon/Saone   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  21:00   Dijon   - - - - -    -  
      Orleans   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  21:00   Nanterre   - - - - -    -  
      Boulazac   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  21:00   Strasbourg   - - - - -    -  
      Le Portel   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  21:30   Le Mans   - - - - -    -  
      JL Bourg   - - - - -     
    01.03.20  17:00   ASVEL   - - - - -    -  
      Monaco   - - - - -     
  • 25
  • 06.03.20  21:30   Levallois   - - - - -    -  
      Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  19:30   Le Portel   - - - - -    -  
      Pau-Orthez   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  19:30   Monaco   - - - - -    -  
      Dijon   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  21:00   Boulazac   - - - - -    -  
      Chalon-Reims   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  21:00   Chalon/Saone   - - - - -    -  
      Strasbourg   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  21:00   Limoges   - - - - -    -  
      Cholet   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  21:00   Orleans   - - - - -    -  
      Chorale de Roanne   - - - - -     
    08.03.20  17:00   JL Bourg   - - - - -    -  
      Nanterre   - - - - -     
    08.03.20  19:00   ASVEL   - - - - -    -  
      Le Mans   - - - - -     
  • 26
  • 13.03.20  21:00   Chalon-Reims   - - - - -    -  
      Chalon/Saone   - - - - -     
    13.03.20  21:00   Chorale de Roanne   - - - - -    -  
      JL Bourg   - - - - -     
    13.03.20  21:00   Le Portel   - - - - -    -  
      Limoges   - - - - -     
    13.03.20  21:30   Dijon   - - - - -    -  
      Levallois   - - - - -     
    14.03.20  21:00   Cholet   - - - - -    -  
      Le Mans   - - - - -     
    14.03.20  21:00   Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -    -  
      Orleans   - - - - -     
    14.03.20  21:00   Nanterre   - - - - -    -  
      Monaco   - - - - -     
    14.03.20  21:00   Strasbourg   - - - - -    -  
      Boulazac   - - - - -     
    15.03.20  19:00   Pau-Orthez   - - - - -    -  
      ASVEL   - - - - -     
  • 27
  • 27.03.20  21:00   Chalon-Reims   - - - - -    -  
      Strasbourg   - - - - -     
    27.03.20  21:30   Levallois   - - - - -    -  
      Le Portel   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  19:30   Monaco   - - - - -    -  
      Cholet   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  21:00   Boulazac   - - - - -    -  
      Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  21:00   Chalon/Saone   - - - - -    -  
      Pau-Orthez   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  21:00   Le Mans   - - - - -    -  
      Dijon   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  21:00   Limoges   - - - - -    -  
      Nanterre   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  21:00   Orleans   - - - - -    -  
      JL Bourg   - - - - -     
    30.03.20  20:00   ASVEL   - - - - -    -  
      Chorale de Roanne   - - - - -     
  • 28
  • 03.04.20  20:00   Chorale de Roanne   - - - - -    -  
      Monaco   - - - - -     
    03.04.20  20:00   Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -    -  
      Le Mans   - - - - -     
    03.04.20  20:00   Le Portel   - - - - -    -  
      Orleans   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  20:00   Boulazac   - - - - -    -  
      ASVEL   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  20:00   Cholet   - - - - -    -  
      Strasbourg   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  20:00   Dijon   - - - - -    -  
      Chalon-Reims   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  20:00   JL Bourg   - - - - -    -  
      Levallois   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  20:00   Nanterre   - - - - -    -  
      Chalon/Saone   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  20:00   Pau-Orthez   - - - - -    -  
      Limoges   - - - - -     
  • 29
  • 10.04.20  20:00   Chalon-Reims   - - - - -    -  
      Cholet   - - - - -     
    10.04.20  20:30   Levallois   - - - - -    -  
      Pau-Orthez   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  18:30   Monaco   - - - - -    -  
      Le Portel   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  20:00   ASVEL   - - - - -    -  
      Nanterre   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  20:00   Chalon/Saone   - - - - -    -  
      Gravelines Dunkerque   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s French LNB basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2019/20 season of the LNB in France! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2019/20 LNB only at ScoresPro including the Regular Season. All of our LNB basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2019/20 season of LNB basketball in France!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement