• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

A2 2020/2021 (Italy): Fixtures

  • Red - 15
  • 27.01.21  18:00   Eurobasket Roma   - - - - -    -  
      Pistoia   - - - - -     
    27.01.21  18:00   Forli   - - - - -    -  
      Stella Azzurra Roma   - - - - -     
    27.01.21  18:30   Basket Ravenna   - - - - -    -  
      Scafati   - - - - -     
    27.01.21  19:00   Latina   - - - - -    -  
      Baltur Cento   - - - - -     
    27.01.21  19:00   SS Basket Napoli   - - - - -    -  
      Carife Ferrara   - - - - -     
  • Green - 15
  • 27.01.21  19:30   Mantovana   - - - - -    -  
      Urania Basket Milano   - - - - -     
    27.01.21  19:30   U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo   - - - - -    -  
      Udine   - - - - -     
    27.01.21  21:30   Bergamo Basket 2014   - - - - -    -  
      Reale Mutua Torino   - - - - -     
    27.01.21  21:30   Pallacanestro Orzinuovi   - - - - -    -  
      Tezenis Verona   - - - - -     
  • Red - 15
  • 27.01.21  22:00   Chieti Basket 1974   - - - - -    -  
      San Severo   - - - - -     
  • Green - 15
  • 27.01.21  22:00   Treviglio   - - - - -    -  
      Biella   - - - - -     
    28.01.21  21:45   Derthona Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Orlandina   - - - - -     
    28.01.21  21:45   JB Monferrato   - - - - -    -  
      Trapani   - - - - -     
  • Green - 16
  • 31.01.21  17:00   JB Monferrato   - - - - -    -  
      Orlandina   - - - - -     
  • Red - 16
  • 31.01.21  19:00   Baltur Cento   - - - - -    -  
      Chieti Basket 1974   - - - - -     
  • Green - 16
  • 31.01.21  19:00   Bergamo Basket 2014   - - - - -    -  
      Treviglio   - - - - -     
  • Red - 16
  • 31.01.21  19:00   Carife Ferrara   - - - - -    -  
      Forli   - - - - -     
  • Green - 16
  • 31.01.21  19:00   Derthona Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Trapani   - - - - -     
  • Red - 16
  • 31.01.21  19:00   Pistoia   - - - - -    -  
      NPC Rieti   - - - - -     
  • Green - 16
  • 31.01.21  19:00   Reale Mutua Torino   - - - - -    -  
      Biella   - - - - -     
  • Red - 16
  • 31.01.21  19:00   San Severo   - - - - -    -  
      Latina   - - - - -     
    31.01.21  19:00   Scafati   - - - - -    -  
      Stella Azzurra Roma   - - - - -     
    31.01.21  19:00   SS Basket Napoli   - - - - -    -  
      Eurobasket Roma   - - - - -     
  • Green - 16
  • 31.01.21  19:00   Tezenis Verona   - - - - -    -  
      Urania Basket Milano   - - - - -     
    31.01.21  19:00   U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo   - - - - -    -  
      Pallacanestro Orzinuovi   - - - - -     
    31.01.21  19:00   Udine   - - - - -    -  
      Mantovana   - - - - -     
  • Red - 17
  • 06.02.21  19:00   Eurobasket Roma   - - - - -    -  
      Baltur Cento   - - - - -     
  • Green - 17
  • 06.02.21  21:30   Biella   - - - - -    -  
      Derthona Basket   - - - - -     
  • Red - 17
  • 06.02.21  21:30   Latina   - - - - -    -  
      SS Basket Napoli   - - - - -     
  • Green - 17
  • 06.02.21  21:30   Urania Basket Milano   - - - - -    -  
      JB Monferrato   - - - - -     
  • Red - 17
  • 07.02.21  19:00   Chieti Basket 1974   - - - - -    -  
      Scafati   - - - - -     
    07.02.21  19:00   Forli   - - - - -    -  
      Basket Ravenna   - - - - -     
  • Green - 17
  • 07.02.21  19:00   Mantovana   - - - - -    -  
      Tezenis Verona   - - - - -     
  • Red - 17
  • 07.02.21  19:00   NPC Rieti   - - - - -    -  
      Carife Ferrara   - - - - -     
  • Green - 17
  • 07.02.21  19:00   Orlandina   - - - - -    -  
      Reale Mutua Torino   - - - - -     
    07.02.21  19:00   Pallacanestro Orzinuovi   - - - - -    -  
      Bergamo Basket 2014   - - - - -     
  • Red - 17
  • 07.02.21  19:00   Pistoia   - - - - -    -  
      San Severo   - - - - -     
  • Green - 17
  • 07.02.21  19:00   Trapani   - - - - -    -  
      U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo   - - - - -     
    07.02.21  19:00   Treviglio   - - - - -    -  
      Udine   - - - - -     
  • Red - 18
  • 10.02.21  21:00   Eurobasket Roma   - - - - -    -  
      Latina   - - - - -     
  • Green - 18
  • 10.02.21  21:00   Udine   - - - - -    -  
      Trapani   - - - - -     
  • Red - 18
  • 10.02.21  21:30   Basket Ravenna   - - - - -    -  
      Chieti Basket 1974   - - - - -     
    10.02.21  21:30   Carife Ferrara   - - - - -    -  
      Scafati   - - - - -     
  • Green - 18
  • 10.02.21  21:30   JB Monferrato   - - - - -    -  
      Mantovana   - - - - -     
    10.02.21  21:30   Reale Mutua Torino   - - - - -    -  
      Pallacanestro Orzinuovi   - - - - -     
  • Red - 18
  • 10.02.21  21:30   Stella Azzurra Roma   - - - - -    -  
      Baltur Cento   - - - - -     
  • Green - 18
  • 10.02.21  21:30   Urania Basket Milano   - - - - -    -  
      Bergamo Basket 2014   - - - - -     
    10.02.21  21:45   Derthona Basket   - - - - -    -  
      U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo   - - - - -     
    10.02.21  21:45   Tezenis Verona   - - - - -    -  
      Treviglio   - - - - -     
    10.02.21  22:00   Orlandina   - - - - -    -  
      Biella   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s Italian A2 basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2020/21 season of the A2 in Italy! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2020/21 A2 only at ScoresPro including the Green & Red. All of our A2 basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2020/21 season of A2 basketball in Italy!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement