• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Dutch Basketball League 2019/2020 (Netherlands): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 27.02.20  17:00   New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -    -  
      Den Helder Suns   - - - - -     
    27.02.20  20:30   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -    -  
      Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -     
    27.02.20  21:00   Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -    -  
      BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -     
    27.02.20  21:00   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -    -  
      Donar BC   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  20:30   BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -    -  
      Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  21:00   Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  21:00   Leiden   - - - - -    -  
      New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -     
    01.03.20  15:30   Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -    -  
      Den Helder Suns   - - - - -     
    05.03.20  20:30   Den Helder Suns   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    05.03.20  21:00   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -    -  
      Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  20:45   Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -    -  
      Donar BC   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  21:00   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -    -  
      Den Helder Suns   - - - - -     
    08.03.20  15:00   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    08.03.20  17:00   New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -    -  
      Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -     
    11.03.20  20:30   BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    14.03.20  21:00   Leiden   - - - - -    -  
      Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -     
    15.03.20  15:30   Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    15.03.20  17:00   Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -    -  
      Donar BC   - - - - -     
    15.03.20  17:00   Den Helder Suns   - - - - -    -  
      New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -     
    19.03.20  20:30   Donar BC   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    19.03.20  21:00   Leiden   - - - - -    -  
      BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -     
    21.03.20  20:30   Donar BC   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    21.03.20  20:45   Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -    -  
      Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -     
    21.03.20  21:00   BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -    -  
      Den Helder Suns   - - - - -     
    22.03.20  15:00   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -    -  
      New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -     
    26.03.20  21:00   New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -    -  
      BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  20:30   Den Helder Suns   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  21:00   BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -    -  
      Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -     
    02.04.20  20:00   New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  19:30   Donar BC   - - - - -    -  
      Den Helder Suns   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  19:30   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -    -  
      Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  20:00   Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -    -  
      Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  20:00   Leiden   - - - - -    -  
      BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -     
    09.04.20  19:30   Donar BC   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    09.04.20  19:45   Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -    -  
      New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  19:30   BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -    -  
      Donar BC   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  19:30   Den Helder Suns   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  20:00   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -    -  
      New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  20:00   Leiden   - - - - -    -  
      Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -     
    16.04.20  19:30   Donar BC   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    16.04.20  20:00   New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -    -  
      Leiden   - - - - -     
    18.04.20  19:30   Donar BC   - - - - -    -  
      Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -     
    18.04.20  20:00   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -    -  
      BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  16:00   Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -    -  
      Den Helder Suns   - - - - -     
    25.04.20  19:30   BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -    -  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle   - - - - -     
    25.04.20  19:30   Den Helder Suns   - - - - -    -  
      Basketball Academie Limburg Weert   - - - - -     
    25.04.20  20:00   Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -    -  
      New Heroes Den Bosch   - - - - -     
    25.04.20  20:00   Leiden   - - - - -    -  
      Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -     
    30.04.20  19:30   Donar BC   - - - - -    -  
      Aris Leeuwarden   - - - - -     
    30.04.20  19:45   Rotterdam Challengers   - - - - -    -  
      BC Apollo Amsterdam   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s Dutch Dutch Basketball League basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2019/20 season of the Dutch Basketball League in Netherlands! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2019/20 Dutch Basketball League only at ScoresPro including the Regular Season. All of our Dutch Basketball League basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2019/20 season of Dutch Basketball League basketball in Netherlands!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement