• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Super League 2020/2021 (North Macedonia): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 03.10.20  18:00   FMP Akademija   - - - - -    -  
      KK Gostivar   - - - - -     
    03.10.20  18:00   KK Kozuv   - - - - -    -  
      KK Pelister   - - - - -     
    03.10.20  18:00   KK Rabotnicki   - - - - -    -  
      MZT Skopje   - - - - -     
    03.10.20  18:00   MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -    -  
      Feni Industries   - - - - -     
    03.10.20  18:00   TFT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -     
    03.10.20  18:00   Vardar   - - - - -    -  
      Crn Drim   - - - - -     
  • 2
  • 10.10.20  18:00   Crn Drim   - - - - -    -  
      TFT Skopje   - - - - -     
    10.10.20  18:00   Feni Industries   - - - - -    -  
      FMP Akademija   - - - - -     
    10.10.20  18:00   KK Gostivar   - - - - -    -  
      KK Rabotnicki   - - - - -     
    10.10.20  18:00   KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -    -  
      MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -     
    10.10.20  18:00   KK Pelister   - - - - -    -  
      Vardar   - - - - -     
    10.10.20  18:00   MZT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kozuv   - - - - -     
  • 3
  • 17.10.20  18:00   FMP Akademija   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -     
    17.10.20  18:00   KK Gostivar   - - - - -    -  
      Feni Industries   - - - - -     
    17.10.20  18:00   KK Kozuv   - - - - -    -  
      KK Rabotnicki   - - - - -     
    17.10.20  18:00   MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -    -  
      Crn Drim   - - - - -     
    17.10.20  18:00   TFT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      KK Pelister   - - - - -     
    17.10.20  18:00   Vardar   - - - - -    -  
      MZT Skopje   - - - - -     
  • 4
  • 24.10.20  18:00   Crn Drim   - - - - -    -  
      FMP Akademija   - - - - -     
    24.10.20  18:00   KK Kozuv   - - - - -    -  
      Vardar   - - - - -     
    24.10.20  18:00   KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -    -  
      KK Gostivar   - - - - -     
    24.10.20  18:00   KK Pelister   - - - - -    -  
      MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -     
    24.10.20  18:00   KK Rabotnicki   - - - - -    -  
      Feni Industries   - - - - -     
    24.10.20  18:00   MZT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      TFT Skopje   - - - - -     
  • 5
  • 31.10.20  19:00   Feni Industries   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  19:00   FMP Akademija   - - - - -    -  
      KK Pelister   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  19:00   KK Gostivar   - - - - -    -  
      Crn Drim   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  19:00   MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -    -  
      MZT Skopje   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  19:00   TFT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kozuv   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  19:00   Vardar   - - - - -    -  
      KK Rabotnicki   - - - - -     
  • 6
  • 07.11.20  19:00   Crn Drim   - - - - -    -  
      Feni Industries   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  19:00   KK Kozuv   - - - - -    -  
      MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  19:00   KK Pelister   - - - - -    -  
      KK Gostivar   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  19:00   KK Rabotnicki   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  19:00   MZT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      FMP Akademija   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  19:00   Vardar   - - - - -    -  
      TFT Skopje   - - - - -     
  • 7
  • 14.11.20  19:00   Feni Industries   - - - - -    -  
      KK Pelister   - - - - -     
    14.11.20  19:00   FMP Akademija   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kozuv   - - - - -     
    14.11.20  19:00   KK Gostivar   - - - - -    -  
      MZT Skopje   - - - - -     
    14.11.20  19:00   KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -    -  
      Crn Drim   - - - - -     
    14.11.20  19:00   MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -    -  
      Vardar   - - - - -     
    14.11.20  19:00   TFT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      KK Rabotnicki   - - - - -     
  • 8
  • 21.11.20  19:00   KK Kozuv   - - - - -    -  
      KK Gostivar   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:00   KK Pelister   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kumanovo 2009   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:00   KK Rabotnicki   - - - - -    -  
      Crn Drim   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:00   MZT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      Feni Industries   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:00   TFT Skopje   - - - - -    -  
      MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:00   Vardar   - - - - -    -  
      FMP Akademija   - - - - -     
  • 9
  • 05.12.20  19:00   Crn Drim   - - - - -    -  
      KK Pelister   - - - - -     
    05.12.20  19:00   Feni Industries   - - - - -    -  
      KK Kozuv   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s North Macedonian Super League basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2020/21 season of the Super League in North Macedonia! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2020/21 Super League only at ScoresPro including the Regular Season. All of our Super League basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2020/21 season of Super League basketball in North Macedonia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement