BASKETBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Russia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Russia: Super League
  • 1
  • 24.01.19  18:00Awd   BC Zenit B   20           -20  
      BC Irkut   0           - 
    19.01.19  18:00FT   Burevestnik   72 13 21 21 17   34126  
      Spartak Primorie   54 13 15 11 15   28 
    19.01.19  15:00FT   Khimki-Podmoskovie   83 15 25 19 24   40178  
      East 65   95 26 27 21 21   53 
    19.01.19  15:00FT   Rodniki Izhevsk   66 24 22 10 10   46137  
      Spartak Saint Petersburg   71 15 22 18 16   37 
    19.01.19  13:00FT   MBA Moscow   104 22 31 23 28   53168  
      BC Zenit B   64 13 20 17 14   33 
    18.01.19  17:00FT   BC Samara   85 20 25 21 19   45152  
      Ural Yekaterinburg   67 22 19 8 18   41 
    18.01.19  17:00FT   CSKA Moscow B   93 30 17 24 22   47174  
      Universitet Surgut   81 16 22 17 26   38 
    18.01.19  14:30FT   BC Novosibirsk   75 15 28 16 16   43157  
      Temp Sumz Revda   82 20 28 19 15   48 
    18.01.19  13:10Awd   BC Irkut   0           -20  
      Uralmash   20           - 
    16.01.19  18:00FT   Burevestnik   86 26 17 19 24   43187  
      East 65   101 19 21 29 32   40 
    16.01.19  17:30FT   MBA Moscow   67 25 12 24 6   37144  
      Spartak Saint Petersburg   77 15 17 18 27   32 
    16.01.19  17:00FT   Rodniki Izhevsk   100 26 21 28 25   47178  
      BC Zenit B   78 18 20 16 24   38 
    16.01.19  16:00FT   Khimki-Podmoskovie   90 22 28 17 23   50176  
      Spartak Primorie   86 21 21 23 21   42 
    23.01.19  12:00   Ural Yekaterinburg   - - - - -    -  
      Burevestnik   - - - - -     
    23.01.19  16:00   Universitet Surgut   - - - - -    -  
      Khimki-Podmoskovie   - - - - -     
    24.01.19  10:30   East 65   - - - - -    -  
      Rodniki Izhevsk   - - - - -     
    24.01.19  11:10   Spartak Primorie   - - - - -    -  
      MBA Moscow   - - - - -     
    24.01.19  15:00   Temp Sumz Revda   - - - - -    -  
      CSKA Moscow B   - - - - -     
    24.01.19  16:00   Uralmash   - - - - -    -  
      BC Samara   - - - - -     
    24.01.19  19:30   Spartak Saint Petersburg   - - - - -    -  
      BC Novosibirsk   - - - - -     
    26.01.19  14:00   Universitet Surgut   - - - - -    -  
      Burevestnik   - - - - -     
    26.01.19  14:00   Ural Yekaterinburg   - - - - -    -  
      Khimki-Podmoskovie   - - - - -     
          Russia: VTB United League
  • 1
  • 19.01.19  17:00FT   Unics Kazan   76 23 21 17 15   44150  
      Kalev/Cramo   74 22 14 24 14   36 
    19.01.19  17:00FT   VEF Riga   65 17 19 17 12   36132  
      Nizhny Novgorod   67 25 19 14 9   44 
    19.01.19  15:00FT   Avtodor Saratov   95 20 19 33 23   39197  
      Lokomotiv Kuban   102 23 25 20 34   48 
    18.01.19  20:00FT   Zielona Gora   88 31 16 22 19   47151  
      Parma   63 17 19 13 14   36 
    20.01.19  11:00   Enisey   - - - - -    - 
      Astana   - - - - -     
    20.01.19  14:00   Khimki   - - - - -    - 
      Tsmoki Minsk   - - - - -     
    20.01.19  17:00   Zenit Petersburg   - - - - -    - 
      CSKA Moscow   - - - - -     
          Russia: PBL
  • MAY
  • 12.05.13  10:00FT   Spartak Primorie   78 24 19 17 18   43149  
      Zenit Petersburg   71 25 15 10 21   40 
    11.05.13  11:00FT   BC Krasnye Krylya   78 20 14 22 22   34138  
      Enisey   60 11 26 7 16   37 
          Russia: Russian Cup
  • QF
  • 11.01.19  15:00FT   Temp Sumz Revda   98 30 17 24 27   47191  
      Spartak Saint Petersburg   93 20 20 21 32   40 
    10.01.19  16:30FT   Parma   100 25 27 27 21   52179  
      Vostok 65   79 26 13 18 22   39 
  • SF
  • 08.02.19  15:00   Parma   - - - - -    -  
      BC Novosibirsk   - - - - -     
    08.02.19  18:30   Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - -    -  
      Spartak Saint Petersburg   - - - - -     
          Russia: Premier League Women
  • 1
  • 17.01.19  17:00FT   Spartak Moscow W   86 22 15 25 24   37138  
      Dynamo Moscow W   52 15 14 14 9   29 
    20.01.19  14:00   Ekaterinburg W   - - - - -    - 
      Dynamo Novosibirsk W   - - - - -     
    20.01.19  14:00   Noginsk W   - - - - -    - 
      Spartak Moscow W   - - - - -     
    20.01.19  14:10   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - -    - 
      Nadezhda W   - - - - -     
    20.01.19  15:00   Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - -    - 
      Inventa Kursk W   - - - - -     
    20.01.19  17:00   Dynamo Kursk W   - - - - -    - 
      MBA Moscow W   - - - - -     

    Get today’s Russian basketball livescore & finished basketball results from all of the basketball leagues, basketball cups & other basketball competitions from Russia. We track Russian basketball livescores from all of the major basketball tournaments from Russia including the Super League, VTB United League, PBL, Russian Cup & Premier League Women basketball competitions. Get the latest Russian basketball results only at ScoresPro. ScoresPro is the best basketball livescore website for all of the basketball results from Russia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement