• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Super League 2019/2020 (Russia): Results

  • 1
  • 04.04.20  18:00Canc   Runa Moscow          -  
      Ural Yekaterinburg           
    04.04.20  17:00Canc   CSKA Moscow B          -  
      Rodniki Izhevsk           
    04.04.20  17:00Canc   East 65          -  
      Spartak Primorie           
    04.04.20  17:00Canc   Novosibirsk          -  
      Universitet Surgut           
    04.04.20  16:15Canc   Ufimets          -  
      BC Samara           
    04.04.20  15:00Canc   Temp Sumz Revda          -  
      Uralmash           
    04.04.20  14:00Canc   Spartak Saint Petersburg          -  
      Burevestnik           
    31.03.20  18:00Canc   BC Samara          -  
      Burevestnik           
    31.03.20  17:15Canc   Ufimets          -  
      Spartak Saint Petersburg           
    31.03.20  17:00Canc   East 65          -  
      Rodniki Izhevsk           
    31.03.20  17:00Canc   Khimki-Podmoskovie          -  
      Temp Sumz Revda           
    31.03.20  17:00Canc   MBA Moscow          -  
      Uralmash           
    31.03.20  17:00Canc   Novosibirsk          -  
      Runa Moscow           
    31.03.20  17:00Canc   Spartak Primorie          -  
      CSKA Moscow B           
    31.03.20  17:00Canc   Universitet Surgut          -  
      Ural Yekaterinburg           
    28.03.20  18:00Canc   East 65          -  
      CSKA Moscow B           
    28.03.20  18:00Canc   MBA Moscow          -  
      Temp Sumz Revda           
    28.03.20  18:00Canc   Novosibirsk          -  
      Ural Yekaterinburg           
    28.03.20  18:00Canc   Spartak Primorie          -  
      Rodniki Izhevsk           
    28.03.20  18:00Canc   Universitet Surgut          -  
      Runa Moscow           
    28.03.20  17:00Canc   BC Samara          -  
      Spartak Saint Petersburg           
    28.03.20  15:15Canc   Ufimets          -  
      Burevestnik           
    23.03.20  17:00Canc   Uralmash          -  
      Ufimets           
    21.03.20  19:00Canc   Burevestnik          -  
      East 65           
    21.03.20  19:00Canc   Runa Moscow          -  
      MBA Moscow           
    21.03.20  18:00Canc   CSKA Moscow B          -  
      Universitet Surgut           
    21.03.20  18:00Canc   Ural Yekaterinburg          -  
      Khimki-Podmoskovie           
    21.03.20  16:00Canc   Rodniki Izhevsk          -  
      Novosibirsk           
    21.03.20  14:00Canc   Spartak Saint Petersburg          -  
      Spartak Primorie           
    20.03.20  17:00Canc   Uralmash          -  
      BC Samara           
    20.03.20  16:00Canc   Temp Sumz Revda          -  
      Ufimets           
    18.03.20  20:30FT   Spartak Saint Petersburg   77 14 25 22 16   39171  
      East 65   94 23 12 23 36   35 
    18.03.20  19:00FT   Burevestnik   94 25 19 32 18   44206  
      Spartak Primorie   112 25 24 34 29   49 
    18.03.20  19:00Canc   Runa Moscow          -  
      Khimki-Podmoskovie           
    18.03.20  18:00Canc   CSKA Moscow B          -  
      Novosibirsk           
    18.03.20  18:00FT   Rodniki Izhevsk   107 31 27 24 25   58180  
      Universitet Surgut   73 14 18 16 25   32 
    18.03.20  17:15AOT   Ural Yekaterinburg   105 29 22 18 20 16 51212  
      MBA Moscow   107 28 22 22 17 18 50 
    17.03.20  16:00FT   Temp Sumz Revda   76 17 23 21 15   40146  
      BC Samara   70 12 26 16 16   38 
    11.03.20  16:00FT   Khimki-Podmoskovie   82 18 21 18 25   39179  
      Uralmash   97 17 29 21 30   46 
    07.03.20  18:00FT   MBA Moscow   80 17 23 15 25   40155  
      Rodniki Izhevsk   75 15 23 22 15   38 
    07.03.20  16:00FT   Temp Sumz Revda   88 31 14 23 20   45153  
      Runa Moscow   65 10 23 20 12   33 
    07.03.20  15:00FT   Universitet Surgut   84 17 29 18 20   46163  
      Burevestnik   79 21 21 23 14   42 
    07.03.20  15:00FT   Uralmash   82 16 21 19 26   37162  
      Ural Yekaterinburg   80 23 25 9 20   48 
    07.03.20  14:00FT   Khimki-Podmoskovie   83 21 19 25 18   40172  
      CSKA Moscow B   89 18 20 35 16   38 
    07.03.20  13:30FT   Novosibirsk   85 26 24 12 23   50163  
      Spartak Saint Petersburg   78 17 19 22 20   36 
    06.03.20  18:00FT   BC Samara   79 22 20 22 15   42155  
      Spartak Primorie   76 14 25 23 14   39 
    06.03.20  17:15FT   Ufimets   83 13 15 23 32   28158  
      East 65   75 16 24 14 21   40 
    04.03.20  19:30FT   MBA Moscow   94 26 32 19 17   58174  
      CSKA Moscow B   80 22 23 16 19   45 
    04.03.20  17:00FT   Universitet Surgut   86 20 23 23 20   43157  
      Spartak Saint Petersburg   71 23 20 17 11   43 
    04.03.20  17:00FT   Uralmash   90 28 18 19 25   46152  
      Runa Moscow   62 18 16 17 11   34 

    Get this seasons Super League basketball results right now only at ScoresPro! We have the complete 2019/20 season of basketball results from the Super League basketball league in Russia! ScoresPro has Super League livescore results & finished match results for every basketball game that took place in the 2019/20 season including the Regular Season. All of our Super League basketball results are updated in real-time so you will never miss out on any of the basketball livescores or finished match results in the 2019/20 season of Super League basketball in Russia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement