• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Slovenia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Slovenia: Liga Nova KBM
  • 3
  • 18.10.21  19:00FT   Ilirija   105 37 26 22 20   63192  
      Tajfun Sentjur   87 18 14 29 26   32 
    17.10.21  20:00FT   Kk Helios Domzale   79 19 18 24 18   37139  
      Zlatorog   60 13 19 9 19   32 
    16.10.21  20:00FT   Hopsi   77 18 23 16 20   41161  
      Sencur Gorenjska   84 20 17 19 28   37 
    16.10.21  20:00FT   Podcetrtek   87 22 17 18 30   39159  
      Triglav   72 16 18 16 22   34 
    20.10.21  20:00   KK Krka Novo Mesto   - - - - -    -  
      Rogaska   - - - - -     
  • 4
  • 23.10.21  19:00   Rogaska   - - - - -    -  
      Ilirija   - - - - -     
    23.10.21  19:00   Triglav   - - - - -    -  
      Sencur Gorenjska   - - - - -     
    23.10.21  20:00   Tajfun Sentjur   - - - - -    -  
      Kk Helios Domzale   - - - - -     
          Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
  • 1/16
  • 13.10.21  20:00FT   Litija   79 17 23 24 15   40162  
      Tajfun Sentjur   83 16 24 18 25   40 
    19.10.21  19:00   Kk Sezana   - - - - -    - 
      LTH Castings   - - - - -     
    19.10.21  20:00   Hrastnik   - - - - -    - 
      Zoltasti Troti   - - - - -     
    19.10.21  20:15   Celje   - - - - -    - 
      Hopsi   - - - - -     
    19.10.21  21:00   Kolpa Cmomelj   - - - - -    - 
      Akk Branik Maribor   - - - - -     
    19.10.21  21:00   Plama P   - - - - -    - 
      Sencur Gorenjska   - - - - -     
    19.10.21  22:00   Grosuplje   - - - - -    - 
      Podcetrtek   - - - - -     
    19.10.21  22:00   Medvode   - - - - -    - 
      Ilirija   - - - - -     
    20.10.21  18:30   Jezica   - - - - -    -  
      Hidria   - - - - -     
    20.10.21  19:00   Prebold   - - - - -    -  
      Zlatorog   - - - - -     
    20.10.21  20:30   Krsko   - - - - -    -  
      KK Slovan   - - - - -     
    20.10.21  21:00   Ajdovscina   - - - - -    -  
      Gorica   - - - - -     
    20.10.21  21:00   Cedevita Olimpija mladi   - - - - -    -  
      Vojnik   - - - - -     
    20.10.21  22:00   Ipros Vrhnika   - - - - -    -  
      Portoroz   - - - - -     
    20.10.21  22:00   Jance   - - - - -    -  
      Nagode Postojna   - - - - -     
    21.10.21  21:45   Logatec   - - - - -    -  
      Triglav   - - - - -     

    Get today’s Slovenian basketball livescore & finished basketball results from all of the basketball leagues, basketball cups & other basketball competitions from Slovenia. We track Slovenian basketball livescores from all of the major basketball tournaments from Slovenia including the Liga Nova KBM & Slovenian Cup basketball competitions. Get the latest Slovenian basketball results only at ScoresPro. ScoresPro is the best basketball livescore website for all of the basketball results from Slovenia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement