• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Slovenian Cup 2019/2020 (Slovenia): Results

  • Final
  • 16.02.20  19:45FT   Primorska   93 27 23 19 24   50177  
      Cedevita   84 32 14 17 21   46 
  • SF
  • 15.02.20  19:30AOT   Cedevita   93 19 21 20 23 10 40185  
      KK Krka Novo Mesto   92 20 21 29 13 9 41 
    15.02.20  16:30FT   Primorska   80 24 19 22 15   43152  
      Kk Helios Domzale   72 14 15 17 26   29 
  • 1/4
  • 13.02.20  20:30FT   Cedevita   93 24 24 25 20   48176  
      Sencur Gorenjska   83 17 31 17 18   48 
    13.02.20  20:00FT   Hopsi   66 17 19 16 14   36141  
      KK Krka Novo Mesto   75 22 9 26 18   31 
    12.02.20  20:00FT   Kk Helios Domzale   79 23 17 19 20   40146  
      Tajfun Sentjur   67 18 9 24 16   27 
    12.02.20  19:00FT   Primorska   91 30 18 23 20   48157  
      Rogaska   66 16 19 15 16   35 
    11.02.20  20:00FT   KK Krka Novo Mesto   95 23 25 29 18   48178  
      Hopsi   83 26 18 15 24   44 
    11.02.20  20:00FT   Sencur Gorenjska   77 27 20 10 20   47162  
      Cedevita   85 26 22 18 19   48 
    10.02.20  20:00FT   Rogaska   62 10 23 17 12   33144  
      Primorska   82 27 25 18 12   52 
    10.02.20  19:00FT   Tajfun Sentjur   60 18 17 16 9   35127  
      Kk Helios Domzale   67 22 17 15 13   39 
  • 1/8
  • 17.12.19  19:00FT   Tajfun Sentjur   90 23 18 27 22   41167  
      Podcetrtek   77 20 30 13 14   50 
    10.12.19  19:00FT   Podcetrtek   74 12 24 20 18   36157  
      Tajfun Sentjur   83 16 18 29 20   34 
    10.12.19  19:00FT   Sencur Gorenjska   97 19 34 17 27   53165  
      Ilirija   68 20 8 24 16   28 
    10.12.19  19:00FT   Zlatorog   57 12 22 13 10   34141  
      Hopsi   84 13 22 23 26   35 
    04.12.19  21:00FT   Ilirija   78 23 16 17 22   39176  
      Sencur Gorenjska   98 21 31 32 14   52 
    26.11.19  20:00FT   Hopsi   101 33 24 25 19   57185  
      Zlatorog   84 27 15 22 20   42 
  • 1/16
  • 26.11.19  19:00FT   Tajfun Sentjur   115 29 31 24 31   60189  
      KK Slovan   74 17 23 19 15   40 
    25.11.19  19:30FT   Sencur Gorenjska   87 22 20 24 21   42128  
      Plama P   41 6 5 12 18   11 
    19.11.19  21:00FT   Plama P   68 10 17 25 16   27159  
      Sencur Gorenjska   91 29 24 17 21   53 
    13.11.19  22:00FT   Parklji   71 13 18 21 19   31167  
      Hopsi   96 26 29 24 17   55 
    12.11.19  21:30FT   Ilirija   103 26 27 29 21   53177  
      Gorica   74 14 23 16 21   37 
    12.11.19  20:00FT   Podcetrtek   103 20 20 30 33   40161  
      Celje   58 13 10 23 12   23 
    12.11.19  20:00FT   Zlatorog   74 30 17 14 13   47132  
      Triglav   58 15 15 13 15   30 
    06.11.19  21:30FT   KK Slovan   73 24 15 12 22   39173  
      Tajfun Sentjur   100 25 19 25 31   44 
    06.11.19  20:00FT   Celje   61 12 22 7 20   34137  
      Podcetrtek   76 15 24 19 18   39 
    06.11.19  19:30FT   Triglav   72 21 13 16 22   34149  
      Zlatorog   77 20 23 11 23   43 
    05.11.19  21:00FT   Gorica   67 18 21 7 21   39139  
      Ilirija   72 17 19 17 19   36 
    05.11.19  21:00FT   Hopsi   78 19 24 20 15   43138  
      Parklji   60 10 13 15 22   23 
  • 1/32
  • 23.10.19  21:00FT   Medvode   75 75 - -     75159  
      KK Slovan   84 84 - -     84 
    23.10.19  21:00FT   Parklji   92 19 24 26 23   43158  
      Calcit   66 16 13 16 21   29 
    23.10.19  19:00FT   Celje   71 14 18 19 20   32142  
      Litija   71 9 13 34 15   22 
    22.10.19  20:30FT   Ilirija   103 25 26 25 27   51158  
      Tolmin   55 12 16 16 11   28 
    22.10.19  20:00FT   Gorica   86 20 24 20 22   44180  
      Ajdovscina   94 24 18 26 26   42 
    22.10.19  20:00FT   Plama P   76 19 20 18 19   39138  
      Misel   62 22 13 17 10   35 
    22.10.19  19:00FT   Hidria   63 15 19 18 11   34138  
      Triglav   75 14 19 14 28   33 
    22.10.19  19:00FT   Podcetrtek   101 25 18 28 30   43164  
      Maribor   63 18 16 18 11   34 
    22.10.19  19:00FT   Zlatorog   84 24 23 17 20   47146  
      Zoltasti Troti   62 17 6 23 16   23 
    22.10.19  18:00FT   Tajfun Sentjur   111 24 38 16 33   62161  
      Vojnik   50 9 11 16 14   20 
    21.10.19  18:00FT   Sencur Gorenjska   107 28 36 25 18   64179  
      LTH Castings   72 26 10 19 17   36 
    16.10.19  20:30FT   KK Slovan   77 19 30 14 14   49156  
      Medvode   79 18 17 27 17   35 
    16.10.19  20:30FT   Litija   65 65 - -     65144  
      Celje   79 79 - -     79 
    16.10.19  20:30FT   Maribor   49 10 16 8 15   26149  
      Podcetrtek   100 30 29 22 19   59 
    16.10.19  20:30FT   Triglav   77 22 14 14 27   36137  
      Hidria   60 14 14 17 15   28 
    15.10.19  20:15FT   Tolmin   55 22 13 9 11   35141  
      Ilirija   86 18 23 22 23   41 
    15.10.19  20:00FT   Ajdovscina   64 22 12 13 17   34164  
      Gorica   100 21 23 28 28   44 
    15.10.19  19:00FT   Hopsi   116 20 34 33 29   54181  
      Hrastnik   65 21 13 20 11   34 
    15.10.19  19:00FT   Vojnik   58 12 14 20 12   26158  
      Tajfun Sentjur   100 25 25 20 30   50 
    15.10.19  18:00FT   LTH Castings   60 8 16 22 14   24137  
      Sencur Gorenjska   77 22 20 21 14   42 
    15.10.19  17:30FT   Calcit   80 16 25 25 14   41178  
      Parklji   98 30 24 22 22   54 

    Get this seasons Slovenian Cup basketball results right now only at ScoresPro! We have the complete 2019/20 season of basketball results from the Slovenian Cup basketball league in Slovenia! ScoresPro has Slovenian Cup livescore results & finished match results for every basketball game that took place in the 2019/20 season including the Final, Quarter Final, Round 1/16, Round 1/32, Round 1/8 & Semi Final. All of our Slovenian Cup basketball results are updated in real-time so you will never miss out on any of the basketball livescores or finished match results in the 2019/20 season of Slovenian Cup basketball in Slovenia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement