• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Spain: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Spain: ACB
  • 25
  • 22.04.20  19:00Pst   Baskonia   - - - - -    -  
      Zaragoza   - - - - -     
    22.04.20  19:00Pst   Bilbao Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Murcia   - - - - -     
    22.04.20  19:00Pst   Estudiantes   - - - - -    -  
      Fuenlabrada   - - - - -     
    22.04.20  19:00Pst   Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -    -  
      Valencia   - - - - -     
    22.04.20  19:00Pst   Manresa BC   - - - - -    -  
      Joventut Badalona   - - - - -     
    22.04.20  19:00Pst   Real Betis   - - - - -    -  
      Obradoiro CAB   - - - - -     
    22.04.20  19:00Pst   Real Madrid   - - - - -    -  
      Barcelona   - - - - -     
    22.04.20  19:00Pst   San Pablo Burgos   - - - - -    -  
      Gran Canaria   - - - - -     
    22.04.20  19:00Pst   Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -    -  
      Andorra   - - - - -     
  • 30
  • 19.04.20  21:00Pst   Estudiantes   - - - - -    -  
      Obradoiro CAB   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  21:00Pst   Zaragoza   - - - - -    -  
      Valencia   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  19:30Pst   Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -    -  
      Barcelona   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  18:00Pst   Andorra   - - - - -    -  
      Manresa BC   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  18:00Pst   Murcia   - - - - -    -  
      San Pablo Burgos   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  13:30Pst   Real Madrid   - - - - -    -  
      Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -     
    18.04.20  19:00Pst   Fuenlabrada   - - - - -    -  
      Bilbao Basket   - - - - -     
    18.04.20  19:00Pst   Joventut Badalona   - - - - -    -  
      Gran Canaria   - - - - -     
    18.04.20  19:00Pst   Real Betis   - - - - -    -  
      Baskonia   - - - - -     
  • 29
  • 17.04.20  22:30Pst   Andorra   - - - - -    -  
      Valencia   - - - - -     
    17.04.20  22:30Pst   San Pablo Burgos   - - - - -    -  
      Real Madrid   - - - - -     
    17.04.20  21:00Pst   Obradoiro CAB   - - - - -    -  
      Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -     
    17.04.20  21:00Pst   Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -    -  
      Murcia   - - - - -     
    16.04.20  22:30Pst   Barcelona   - - - - -    -  
      Joventut Badalona   - - - - -     
    16.04.20  22:30Pst   Gran Canaria   - - - - -    -  
      Estudiantes   - - - - -     
    16.04.20  22:30Pst   Real Betis   - - - - -    -  
      Fuenlabrada   - - - - -     
    16.04.20  21:00Pst   Manresa BC   - - - - -    -  
      Baskonia   - - - - -     
    16.04.20  20:15Pst   Bilbao Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Zaragoza   - - - - -     
  • 28
  • 12.04.20  21:00Pst   Baskonia   - - - - -    -  
      Gran Canaria   - - - - -     
    12.04.20  19:30Pst   Valencia   - - - - -    -  
      Barcelona   - - - - -     
    12.04.20  18:00Pst   Joventut Badalona   - - - - -    -  
      Real Betis   - - - - -     
    12.04.20  13:30Pst   Estudiantes   - - - - -    -  
      Bilbao Basket   - - - - -     
    12.04.20  13:30Pst   Murcia   - - - - -    -  
      Real Madrid   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  21:30Pst   Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -    -  
      Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  21:30Pst   Manresa BC   - - - - -    -  
      San Pablo Burgos   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  19:00Pst   Fuenlabrada   - - - - -    -  
      Obradoiro CAB   - - - - -     
    11.04.20  19:00Pst   Zaragoza   - - - - -    -  
      Andorra   - - - - -     
  • 24
  • 08.04.20  19:00Pst   Andorra   - - - - -    -  
      Bilbao Basket   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  19:00Pst   Barcelona   - - - - -    -  
      San Pablo Burgos   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  19:00Pst   Fuenlabrada   - - - - -    -  
      Real Madrid   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  19:00Pst   Gran Canaria   - - - - -    -  
      Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  19:00Pst   Murcia   - - - - -    -  
      Estudiantes   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  19:00Pst   Obradoiro CAB   - - - - -    -  
      Joventut Badalona   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  19:00Pst   Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -    -  
      Manresa BC   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  19:00Pst   Valencia   - - - - -    -  
      Baskonia   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  19:00Pst   Zaragoza   - - - - -    -  
      Real Betis   - - - - -     
  • 27
  • 05.04.20  21:00Pst   San Pablo Burgos   - - - - -    -  
      Baskonia   - - - - -     
    05.04.20  19:30Pst   Real Madrid   - - - - -    -  
      Estudiantes   - - - - -     
    05.04.20  18:00Pst   Valencia   - - - - -    -  
      Manresa BC   - - - - -     
    05.04.20  13:30Pst   Barcelona   - - - - -    -  
      Zaragoza   - - - - -     
    05.04.20  13:30Pst   Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -    -  
      Fuenlabrada   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  21:30Pst   Bilbao Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Joventut Badalona   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  21:30Pst   Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -    -  
      Andorra   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  19:00Pst   Obradoiro CAB   - - - - -    -  
      Gran Canaria   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  19:00Pst   Real Betis   - - - - -    -  
      Murcia   - - - - -     
  • 26
  • 29.03.20  21:00Pst   Baskonia   - - - - -    -  
      Bilbao Basket   - - - - -     
    29.03.20  19:30Pst   Joventut Badalona   - - - - -    -  
      Valencia   - - - - -     
    29.03.20  18:00Pst   Barcelona   - - - - -    -  
      Obradoiro CAB   - - - - -     
    29.03.20  13:30Pst   Fuenlabrada   - - - - -    -  
      Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  22:30Pst   Andorra   - - - - -    -  
      Real Madrid   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  22:30Pst   Gran Canaria   - - - - -    -  
      Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  20:00Pst   Murcia   - - - - -    -  
      Manresa BC   - - - - -     
    28.03.20  20:00Pst   Zaragoza   - - - - -    -  
      San Pablo Burgos   - - - - -     
  • 31
  • 25.04.20  19:00   Obradoiro CAB   - - - - -    -  
      Unicaja Malaga   - - - - -     
    25.04.20  19:00   San Pablo Burgos   - - - - -    -  
      Estudiantes   - - - - -     
    25.04.20  21:30   Iberostar Tenerife   - - - - -    -  
      Zaragoza   - - - - -     
    25.04.20  21:30   Joventut Badalona   - - - - -    -  
      Andorra   - - - - -     
    26.04.20  13:30   Baskonia   - - - - -    -  
      Murcia   - - - - -     
    26.04.20  13:30   Bilbao Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Barcelona   - - - - -     
    26.04.20  18:00   Manresa BC   - - - - -    -  
      Fuenlabrada   - - - - -     
    26.04.20  19:30   Valencia   - - - - -    -  
      Real Madrid   - - - - -     
    26.04.20  21:00   Gran Canaria   - - - - -    -  
      Real Betis   - - - - -     
          Spain: LEB Oro
  • 30
  • 12.04.20  20:00Pst   Cafes Candelas Breogan   - - - - -    -  
      Palma Air Europa   - - - - -     
    12.04.20  20:00Pst   CB Valladolid   - - - - -    -  
      Basquet Coruna   - - - - -     
    12.04.20  19:30Pst   Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -    -  
      Gipuzkoa   - - - - -     
    12.04.20  13:30Pst   CB Almansa   - - - - -    -  
      Peixefresco   - - - - -     
    12.04.20  13:00Pst   Palencia   - - - - -    -  
      CB Granada   - - - - -     
    10.04.20  21:45Pst   M. Alicante   - - - - -    -  
      Caceres   - - - - -     
    09.04.20  21:45Pst   Amics Castello   - - - - -    -  
      Penas Huesca   - - - - -     
    09.04.20  21:30Pst   Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -    -  
      Real Canoe   - - - - -     
    08.04.20  21:45Pst   Ourense   - - - - -    -  
      Melilla   - - - - -     
  • 29
  • 05.04.20  19:00Pst   Basquet Coruna   - - - - -    -  
      Palma Air Europa   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  21:00Pst   Peixefresco   - - - - -    -  
      Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -     
    04.04.20  19:30Pst   CB Granada   - - - - -    -  
      Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -     
    03.04.20  22:00Pst   Caceres   - - - - -    - 
      Palencia   - - - - -     
    03.04.20  22:00Pst   Penas Huesca   - - - - -    - 
      CB Almansa   - - - - -     
    03.04.20  21:45Pst   CB Valladolid   - - - - -    - 
      M. Alicante   - - - - -     
    03.04.20  21:30Pst   Gipuzkoa   - - - - -    - 
      Amics Castello   - - - - -     
    03.04.20  21:15Pst   Melilla   - - - - -    - 
      Cafes Candelas Breogan   - - - - -     
    03.04.20  21:00Pst   Real Canoe   - - - - -    - 
      Ourense   - - - - -     
  • 31
  • 17.04.20  21:00   Real Canoe   - - - - -    -  
      CB Almansa   - - - - -     
    17.04.20  21:15   Melilla   - - - - -    -  
      Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -     
    17.04.20  22:00   Caceres   - - - - -    -  
      CB Valladolid   - - - - -     
    17.04.20  22:00   Penas Huesca   - - - - -    -  
      Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -     
    18.04.20  19:30   CB Granada   - - - - -    -  
      M. Alicante   - - - - -     
    18.04.20  21:00   Peixefresco   - - - - -    -  
      Amics Castello   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  19:00   Basquet Coruna   - - - - -    -  
      Cafes Candelas Breogan   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  19:00   Gipuzkoa   - - - - -    -  
      Palencia   - - - - -     
    19.04.20  19:00   Palma Air Europa   - - - - -    -  
      Ourense   - - - - -     
          Spain: Spanish Cup
  • final
  • 16.02.20  20:30FT   Unicaja Malaga   68 13 15 14 26   28163  
      Real Madrid   95 26 17 25 27   43 
  • SF
  • 15.02.20  23:00FT   Unicaja Malaga   92 25 23 20 24   48151  
      Andorra   59 16 14 19 10   30 
    15.02.20  20:30FT   Real Madrid   91 18 16 33 24   34159  
      Valencia   68 11 9 24 24   20 
  • QF
  • 14.02.20  23:30FT   Unicaja Malaga   90 18 23 28 21   41176  
      Zaragoza   86 23 25 15 23   48 
    14.02.20  21:00FT   Iberostar Tenerife   85 27 17 18 23   44172  
      Andorra   87 28 21 21 17   49 
    13.02.20  23:30FT   Real Madrid   93 23 27 23 20   50176  
      Bilbao Basket   83 21 26 16 20   47 
    13.02.20  21:00FT   Barcelona   78 18 20 14 26   38160  
      Valencia   82 19 22 23 18   41 
          Spain: Super Cup
  • final
  • 22.09.19  20:00FT   Barcelona   79 20 13 30 16   33168  
      Real Madrid   89 21 27 21 20   48 
  • SF
  • 21.09.19  22:00FT   Real Madrid   116 28 24 31 33   52177  
      Fuenlabrada   61 11 10 22 18   21 
    21.09.19  19:30FT   Barcelona   71 15 14 20 22   29136  
      Valencia   65 15 17 17 16   32 

    Get today’s Spanish basketball livescore & finished basketball results from all of the basketball leagues, basketball cups & other basketball competitions from Spain. We track Spanish basketball livescores from all of the major basketball tournaments from Spain including the ACB, LEB Oro, Spanish Cup & Super Cup basketball competitions. Get the latest Spanish basketball results only at ScoresPro. ScoresPro is the best basketball livescore website for all of the basketball results from Spain!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement