• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

LEB Oro 2020/2021 (Spain): Fixtures

  • Group B - 3
  • 30.10.20  21:00Pst   Real Canoe   - - - - -    -  
      Penas Huesca   - - - - -     
    30.10.20  21:45   M. Alicante   - - - - -    -  
      Palma Air Europa   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 3
  • 30.10.20  22:00   Caceres   - - - - -    -  
      Ourense   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 3
  • 31.10.20  21:00   Real Murcia   - - - - -    -  
      CB Almansa   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 3
  • 01.11.20  13:00   Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -    -  
      Melilla   - - - - -     
    01.11.20  13:00   CB Valladolid   - - - - -    -  
      Palencia   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 3
  • 01.11.20  13:30   Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -    -  
      CB Granada   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 3
  • 01.11.20  19:00Pst   Basquet Coruna   - - - - -    -  
      Cafes Candelas Breogan   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 3
  • 01.11.20  19:00   Basquet Girona   - - - - -    -  
      Amics Castello   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 4
  • 06.11.20  21:15   Melilla   - - - - -    -  
      Tizona Burgos   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 4
  • 06.11.20  21:45   Amics Castello   - - - - -    -  
      M. Alicante   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 4
  • 06.11.20  22:00   Palencia   - - - - -    -  
      Caceres   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 4
  • 06.11.20  22:00   Penas Huesca   - - - - -    -  
      Basquet Girona   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  19:30   CB Granada   - - - - -    -  
      Real Murcia   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  20:00   CB Almansa   - - - - -    -  
      Real Canoe   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 4
  • 07.11.20  20:00   Ourense   - - - - -    -  
      Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  20:15   Cafes Candelas Breogan   - - - - -    -  
      CB Valladolid   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 4
  • 08.11.20  19:00   Palma Air Europa   - - - - -    -  
      Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 5
  • 13.11.20  21:00   Real Canoe   - - - - -    -  
      CB Granada   - - - - -     
    13.11.20  21:45   M. Alicante   - - - - -    -  
      Penas Huesca   - - - - -     
    13.11.20  22:00   Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -    -  
      Real Murcia   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 5
  • 13.11.20  22:00   Tizona Burgos   - - - - -    -  
      Ourense   - - - - -     
    15.11.20  13:00   Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -    -  
      Palencia   - - - - -     
    15.11.20  13:00   CB Valladolid   - - - - -    -  
      Caceres   - - - - -     
    15.11.20  19:00   Basquet Coruna   - - - - -    -  
      Melilla   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 5
  • 15.11.20  19:00   Basquet Girona   - - - - -    -  
      CB Almansa   - - - - -     
    15.11.20  19:00   Palma Air Europa   - - - - -    -  
      Amics Castello   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 6
  • 20.11.20  21:15   Melilla   - - - - -    -  
      Cafes Candelas Breogan   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 6
  • 20.11.20  21:45   Amics Castello   - - - - -    -  
      Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 6
  • 20.11.20  22:00   Caceres   - - - - -    -  
      Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -     
    20.11.20  22:00   Palencia   - - - - -    -  
      Tizona Burgos   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 6
  • 20.11.20  22:00   Penas Huesca   - - - - -    -  
      Palma Air Europa   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:30   CB Granada   - - - - -    -  
      Basquet Girona   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  20:00   CB Almansa   - - - - -    -  
      M. Alicante   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 6
  • 21.11.20  20:00   Ourense   - - - - -    -  
      Basquet Coruna   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 6
  • 21.11.20  20:00   Real Murcia   - - - - -    -  
      Real Canoe   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 7
  • 04.12.20  21:45   Amics Castello   - - - - -    -  
      Penas Huesca   - - - - -     
    04.12.20  21:45   M. Alicante   - - - - -    -  
      CB Granada   - - - - -     
    04.12.20  22:00   Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -    -  
      Real Canoe   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 7
  • 04.12.20  22:00   Tizona Burgos   - - - - -    -  
      Caceres   - - - - -     
    05.12.20  20:15   Cafes Candelas Breogan   - - - - -    -  
      Ourense   - - - - -     
    06.12.20  13:00   CB Valladolid   - - - - -    -  
      Baloncesto Oviedo   - - - - -     
    06.12.20  19:00   Basquet Coruna   - - - - -    -  
      Palencia   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 7
  • 06.12.20  19:00   Basquet Girona   - - - - -    -  
      Real Murcia   - - - - -     
    06.12.20  19:00   Palma Air Europa   - - - - -    -  
      CB Almansa   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 8
  • 11.12.20  21:00   Real Canoe   - - - - -    -  
      Basquet Girona   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 8
  • 11.12.20  22:00   Caceres   - - - - -    -  
      Basquet Coruna   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 8
  • 11.12.20  22:00   Lleida Basquetbol   - - - - -    -  
      Penas Huesca   - - - - -     
  • Group A - 8
  • 11.12.20  22:00   Palencia   - - - - -    -  
      Cafes Candelas Breogan   - - - - -     
  • Group B - 8
  • 12.12.20  19:30   CB Granada   - - - - -    -  
      Palma Air Europa   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s Spanish LEB Oro basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2020/21 season of the LEB Oro in Spain! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2020/21 LEB Oro only at ScoresPro including the Group A & Group B. All of our LEB Oro basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2020/21 season of LEB Oro basketball in Spain!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement