HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Livescore

     Belgium: Division 1
19:00FT   Vise (7)   31--62
  Gent (6)  31 - -  
     Croatia: 1. HRL - Women
19:30FT   Koka W (5)   26141258
  Lokomotiva Zagreb W (1)  32 15 17  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
19:00FT   Frydek-Mistek (6)   30141654
  Brno (11)  24 10 14  
     Denmark: HTH GO Ligaen - Women
18:00FT   SK Aarhus W (6)   25141145
  Holstebro W (8)  20 10 10  
     Europe: Challenge Cup - Round 1/8
17:00FT   MashekaBLR 31141763
  ViseBEL32 16 16  
19:30FT   DickenFIN 28141454
  HC Berchem  26 12 14  
20:00FT   ArendalNOR 27131448
  Dinamo VictorRUS21 10 11  
21:30FT   Dukla PrahaCZE 23101351
  CSM BucurestiROU28 19 9  
     Europe: Challenge Cup - Women - Round 1/8
15:00FT   Kristianstad WSWE 2517839
  Femina Vise WBEL14 6 8  
16:00FT   Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 22101246
  Gran Canaria WESP24 10 14  
20:30FT   Naisa-Nis WSRB 34171758
  ZRK Pelister 2012 WMKD24 12 12  
     Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
19:00FT   PPD Zagreb (4)CRO 32151761
  Skjern Handbold (8)DEN29 14 15
19:00FT   Celje Pivovarna Lasko (7)SLO 28161257
  Pick Szeged (2)HUN29 18 11
19:00FT   Motor Zaporozhye (6)UKR 28101854
  Flensburg-Handewitt (3)GER26 12 14
     Europe: Champions League - Women - Main Round
16:00FT   Thuringer W (6)GER 30121868
  CSM Bucuresti W (2)ROU38 17 21
17:00FT   Metz W (1)FRA 36191760
  Kobenhavn Handbold W (5)DEN24 13 11
17:10FT   Odense W (4)DEN 26131356
  Rostov-Don W (2)RUS30 17 13
21:00FT   Buducnost W (3)MGR 28151355
  Brest W (6)  27 12 15
     Europe: EHF Cup - Group Stage
17:00FT   Fuchse Berlin (2)GER 33171662
  Saint Raphael (3)FRA29 15 14
21:30FT   Granollers (4)ESP 22111155
  Kiel (1)GER33 18 15
     Europe: MOL Liga - Women
19:00FT   Slavia Prague W (5)CZE 36142261
  Pisek W (10)CZE25 15 10  
19:30FT   Veseli W (3)CZE 26101646
  Olomouc W (7)CZE20 7 13  
     Europe: Baltic League
15:00FT   Klaipedos Dragunas (3)LIT 21111046
  Cocks (5)FIN25 13 12  
     Europe: EHF Cup - Women - Group Stage
14:30FT   SCM Craiova W (3)ROU 26131349
  Bera Bera W (4)ESP23 11 12
17:00FT   Siofok KC W (1)HUN 32131957
  TuS Metzingen W (3)GER25 11 14
17:00FT   Savehof W (4)SWE 23121156
  Herning Ikast W (2)DEN33 17 16  
19:00FT   BBM Bietigheim W (3)GER 29181146
  CS Magura Cisnadie W (4)  17 9 8
20:00FT   Besancon W (3)FRA 26141255
  Viborg HK W (1)DEN29 14 15
     France: Division 1 - Women
19:00FT   Fleury Loiret W (6)   26131352
  Chambray W (7)  26 11 15  
     France: Coupe De France - Round 1/8
19:00FT   Nancy   36211567
  CPB Rennes  31 17 14  
19:00FT   Nantais   23131044
  Nimes  21 10 11  
19:00FT   Tremblay   32171566
  Paris  34 16 18  
     Germany: Bundesliga 1
15:30FT   Erlangen (11)   25101554
  Minden (10)  29 14 15
18:00FT   BBM Bietigheim (17)   159639
  Leipzig (15)  24 11 13  
18:00FT   SC Magdeburg (4)   32151756
  MT Melsungen (6)  24 14 10  
     Germany: Bundesliga 2
17:00FT   HSV Hamburg (15)   23131051
  Balingen/Weilstetten (1)  28 15 13  
18:30FT   VfL Lubeck Schwartau (8)   22121045
  TuS Ferndorf (6)  23 14 9  
19:00FT   Emsdetten (12)   27131457
  DJK Rimpar (9)  30 17 13  
19:00FT   HSC 2000 Coburg (2)   37162159
  Rhein Vikings (20)  22 10 12  
     Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
15:00FT   DJK/MJC Trier W (16)   2181346
  Sachsen Zwickau W (12)  25 10 15  
16:45FT   Herrenberg W (8)   2112947
  Beyerohde W (3)  26 13 13  
     Greece: A1
17:30FT   Olympiacos SFP (1)   38182050
  Drama (7)  12 5 7  
18:00FT   PAOK (3)   25131244
  A.S.E. Douka (4)  19 9 10  
     Greece: A1 - Women
15:00FT   A.E.S.CH. Pylaias W (6)   33132058
  Kamaterou W (9)  25 10 15  
     Iceland: Olis Deildin
19:00FT   Afturelding (5)   30161452
  Akureyri (10)  22 12 10  
20:00FT   Grotta (11)   29141554
  Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar (8)  25 11 14  
21:00FT   Fram (12)   23111249
  Haukar (2)  26 15 11  
23:00FT   Stjarnan (9)   20101048
  Hafnarfjardar (3)  28 11 17  
     Italy: A Elite
18:30FT   Fasano (5)   28131550
  Cassano (4)  22 9 13  
19:15FT   Meran (9)   2271543
  Brixen (8)  21 12 9  
     Latvia: Virsliga - Losers Stage
14:00FT   Jurmalas (2)   31211058
  Vainode (3)  27 13 14  
18:00FT   ASK/LSPA (4)   1991054
  Ogre/Miandum (1)  35 17 18  
     Latvia: Virsliga - Winners Stage
16:00FT   Latgols (3)   22101248
  Celtnieks Riga (1)  26 14 12  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
17:00FT   Aalsmeer 2 (5)   24--53
  Smezo/BFC (3)  29 - -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie - Women
15:00FT   Borhave W (7)   28--66
  Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam W (1)  38 - -  
16:00FT   Dalfsen W (5)   23--48
  Gilde Venlo W (3)  25 - -  
     Norway: Grundigligaen
19:00FT   Falk Horten (11)   23111250
  Fyllingen (5)  27 15 12  
20:00FT   Runar (6)   31161560
  Naerbo (10)  29 14 15  
     Norway: Grundigligaen - Women
18:00FT   Fredrikstad W (3)   33201356
  Oppsal W (8)  23 10 13  
20:00FT   Byasen W (7)   38191965
  Skrim W (12)  27 13 14  
     Norway: 1. Division
17:45FT   Viking TIF (8)   29141559
  Charlottenlund SK (5)  30 16 14  
18:00FT   Follo HK (3)   33191452
  Herulf Moss (10)  19 9 10  
20:00FT   Sandnes (4)   27121555
  Viking (7)  28 14 14  
     Norway: 1. Division - Women
15:00FT   Algard W (8)   22101246
  Forde W (9)  24 9 15  
17:00FT   Sola W (1)   28171150
  Volda W (3)  22 11 11  
18:00FT   Gneist W (11)   31161553
  Stabaek W (12)  22 10 12  
19:00FT   Fjellhammer W (5)   30151561
  Flint Tonsberg W (6)  31 17 14  
20:00FT   Follo HK W (4)   38251368
  Charlottenlund SK W (7)  30 15 15  
20:00FT   Viking TIF W (10)   23101349
  Aker W (2)  26 14 12  
     Poland: Superliga
15:00FT   Gdynia (14)   27131457
  SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin (12)  30 16 14  
     Poland: Superliga - Women
18:00FT   Zaglebie Lubin W (1)   39241554
  Koscierzyna W (11)  15 5 10  
20:00FT   Perla Lublin W (2)   35181754
  Piotrcovia Piotrkow W (7)  19 8 11  
     Portugal: Andebol 1
00:00FT   Arsenal Clube Devesa (14)   21101160
  Madeira SAD (6)  39 18 21  
00:00FT   SC Horta (12)   28131555
  Maia-Ismai (8)  27 14 13  
00:00FT   Sporting Clube Portugal (2)   40192164
  Fermentoes (13)  24 13 11  
     Portugal: 1a Divisao - Women
21:00FT   Juvelis W (11)   2314950
  Alavarium W (3)  27 14 13  
     Romania: Liga Nationala - Women
18:30FT   ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W (5)   29141553
  CSM Slatina W (10)  24 10 14  
18:30FT   HCM Rm. Valcea W (1)   26161050
  HCM Baia Mare W (3)  24 12 12  
19:00FT   HC Dunarea Braila W (11)   27161148
  HC Zalau W (7)  21 9 12  
     Russia: Super League
13:00FT   Dynamo Astrakhan (4)   30161459
  Dinamo Chelyabinsk (10)  29 14 15  
16:00FT   Chehovski Medvedi (2)   33181557
  Saratov (6)  24 11 13  
     Serbia: Superliga
19:30FT   Obilic Beograd (9)   29151451
  Mokra Gora (10)  22 9 13  
20:00FT   Crvena Zvezda Beograd (8)   27111657
  Metaloplastika Sabac (2)  30 15 15  
     Serbia: Superliga - Women
22:00FT   Bor RTA W (10)   2617960
  Medicinar W (5)  34 20 14  
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Winner Stage
18:00FT   Piestany (6)   36191759
  Topolcany (4)  23 9 14  
     Spain: Liga Asobal
14:00FT   Alcobendas (16)   2491551
  Morrazo Cangas (14)  27 14 13  
     Spain: Division de Honor
14:15FT   Cisne (7)   30161459
  Atletico Novas (15)  29 14 15  
     Sweden: Handbollsligan
19:00FT   AIK (13)   2691753
  Onnereds (11)  27 17 10  
     Sweden: Elitserien - Women
19:30FT   Skara W (7)   28131554
  Kungalvs W (8)  26 14 12  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
16:00FT   VasterasIrsta (12)   1611542
  Varberg (1)  26 15 11  
17:00FT   Aranas (6)   29131657
  Tyreso (14)  28 14 14  
19:00FT   Lindesberg (7)   28121660
  Linkoping (11)  32 15 17  
     Switzerland: NLA - Championship Group
19:00FT   Pfadi Winterthur (2)   32171566
  Bern Muri (5)  34 15 19  
19:00FT   St. Otmar St. Gallen (6)   28141457
  Kadetten Schaffhausen (1)  29 15 14  
     Switzerland: NLA - Relegation Group
18:00FT   Amicitia Zurich (4)   24111349
  Fortitudo Gossau (2)  25 14 11  
19:00FT   HC Kriens (1)   3092158
  1879 Basel (3)  28 13 15  
     Switzerland: SPL - Women - Relegation Group
17:45FT   Leimental W (5)   34181670
  Herzogenbuchsee W (2)  36 17 19  
     Turkey: Super League
13:00Pst   Ahi Evran GSK (11)   ----
  Selka Eskisehir (3)  - - -  
13:00FT   Karsiyaka Bld (13)   25101564
  Adiyaman Bld (4)  39 20 19  
15:00FT   Antalyaspor (5)   26141252
  Beykoz Bld (6)  26 13 13  
16:00FT   Izmir BSB (8)   2415952
  Besiktas Istanbul (1)  28 14 14  
     Turkey: Super League - Women
16:30FT   Yalıkavak W (9)   26121460
  Uskudar Bld W (5)  34 18 16  

Get handball livescores & finished handball livescore results from every handball game that took place on 10/02/2019. We have the handball scores for every handball fixture taking place on 10/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the #1 handball scores website! We track live handball scores for 10/02/2019 in all of the major national and international handball competitions and also track handball match stats such as first half & second half points along with the overtime score and penalty scores.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement