HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Livescore

     Austria: WHA - Women
20:00   Atzgersdorf W (3)   ----
  Dornbirn/Schoren W (6)  - - -  
20:00   Perchtoldsdorf Devils W (9)   ----
  Stockerau W (4)  - - -  
20:00   Eggenburg W (11)   ----
  MGA Fivers W (2)  - - -  
20:00   St.Polten W (10)   ----
  Trofaiach W (12)  - - -  
     Austria: Bundesliga
20:00   Bruck (3)   ---- 
  Korneuburg (4)  - - -  
20:00   HSG Barnbach-Koflach (1)   ---- 
  Karnten (8)  - - -  
20:00   Voslauer (7)   ---- 
  Trofaiach (10)  - - -  
     Austria: Bundesliga - Women
18:00   Funfhaus/Brigittenau W (8)   ---- 
  Hollabrunn W (7)  - - -  
20:00   Admira Landhaus W (4)   ---- 
  Tulln W (2)  - - -  
20:30   Keplinger Traun W (6)   ---- 
  Korneuburg W (3)  - - -  
     Belgium: Division 1
20:00   Grace-Hollogne (8)   ---- 
  Vise (7)  - - -  
21:15   Apolloon Kortrijk (1)   ---- 
  Merksem (6)  - - -  
21:15   Atomix (4)   ---- 
  Tournai (2)  - - -  
21:15   Eynatten-Raeren (3)   ---- 
  Gent (5)  - - -  
     Belgium: Division 1 - Women
19:00   Hubo Initia Hasselt W (3)   ---- 
  Femina Vise W (4)  - - -  
21:15   Achilles Bocholt W (1)   ---- 
  DHC Overpelt W (8)  - - -  
21:15   DHW Antwerpen W (5)   ---- 
  Waasmunster W (6)  - - -  
     Croatia: 1. HRL - Women
18:00   Bjelovar W (5)   ---- 
  Zrinski W (7)  - - -  
18:00   Dalmatinka W (6)   ---- 
  Split 2010 W (12)  - - -  
18:00   Osijek W (9)   ---- 
  Tresnjevka W (8)  - - -  
18:00   Sesvete Agroprot W (3)   ---- 
  Lokomotiva Zagreb W (2)  - - -  
18:00   Umag W (11)   ---- 
  Murvica W (10)  - - -  
18:00   Zamet W (13)   ---- 
  Podravka Vegeta W (1)  - - -  
     Denmark: HTH GO Ligaen - Women
16:00   Skanderborg Handbold W (10)   ----
  SK Aarhus W (6)  - - -  
     Denmark: 1. Division
15:00   Skive (4)   ----
  AG Kobenhavn (7)  - - -  
16:00   HOJ (8)   ----
  Odense (13)  - - -  
16:00   Otterup HK (6)   ----
  Stoholm IF (12)  - - -  
     Denmark: 1. Division - Women
15:00   TMS Ringsted W (11)   ---- 
  Sonderjyske W (2)  - - -  
16:00   Roskilde W (8)   ---- 
  Hadsten W (5)  - - -  
16:00   Vendsyssel W (7)   ---- 
  Gudme HK W (9)  - - -  
     Europe: MOL Liga - Women
18:00   Zlin W (7)CZE ---- 
  Banovce W (12)SVK- - -  
19:00   Sala W (3)SVK ---- 
  Michalovce W (1)SVK- - -  
     Europe: Baltic League
14:00   Sviesa (2)LIT ----
  Granitas Kaunas (5)LIT- - -  
16:00   Tallinn (1)EST ----
  Celtnieks Riga (4)LAT- - -  
18:00   Viljandi (6)EST ----
  Dobeles Tenax (3)LAT- - -  
     Europe: BENE League
19:00   Vise (2)BEL ---- 
  KV Sasja (11)BEL- - -  
20:15   Aalsmeer (5)NED ---- 
  Initia Hasselt (8)BEL- - -  
21:00   Targos Bevo (4)NED ---- 
  JMS Hurry-Up (10)NED- - -  
21:15   Tongeren (9)BEL ---- 
  OCI-Lions (3)NED- - -  
21:15   Quintus (12)NED ---- 
  Kras Volendam (6)NED- - -  
     Europe: EHF Cup - Women - Group Stage
14:00   Team Esbjerg W (2)DEN ----
  BBM Bietigheim W (1)GER- - -  
15:00   Kuban W (2)RUS ----
  Viborg HK W (1)DEN- - -
16:00   Nykobing F. W (4)DEN ----
  Bera Bera W (2)ESP- - -  
18:00   CS Magura Cisnadie W (4)   ----
  Storhamar W (3)NOR- - -  
19:00   Siofok KC W (1)HUN ----
  Savehof W (4)SWE- - -
     Finland: SM-sarja
14:00   AIFK (7)   ----
  BK-46 (2)  - - -  
16:00   GRIFK (5)   ----
  Dicken (1)  - - -  
16:00   HIk (10)   ----
  SIF (6)  - - -  
     Finland: SM-sarja - Women
13:30   GRIFK W (5)   ----
  SIF W (4)  - - -  
16:15   Dicken W (2)   ----
  HIFK W (1)  - - -  
18:30   BK-46 W (3)   ----
  KyIF W (6)  - - -  
     France: Division 1 - Women
21:00   Metz W (1)   ----
  Bourg de Peage W (10)  - - -  
21:30   Brest W (2)   ----
  Paris 92 W (8)  - - -  
     Germany: Bundesliga 1 - Women
17:00   Buxtehuder SV W (8)   ----
  Bad Wildungen Vipers W (9)  - - -  
17:30   HSG Blomberg-Lippe W (7)   ----
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (5)  - - -  
18:30   Bensheim-Auerbach W (13)   ----
  Nellingen W (12)  - - -  
19:00   Neckarsulmer SU W (11)   ----
  Frisch Auf Goppingen W (6)  - - -  
     Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
18:00   Nord Harrislee W (11)   ---- 
  DJK/MJC Trier W (15)  - - -  
19:00   HSG Gedern/Nidda W (16)   ---- 
  Herrenberg W (10)  - - -  
19:00   Kurpfalz Baren W (2)   ---- 
  Werder Bremen W (12)  - - -  
19:00   Mainz W (4)   ---- 
  Beyerohde W (3)  - - -  
19:15   Waiblingen W (5)   ---- 
  Fuchse Berlin W (8)  - - -  
20:00   Rosengarten-Buchholz W (1)   ---- 
  Sachsen Zwickau W (14)  - - -  
20:30   Nurtingen W (9)   ---- 
  Kirchhof 09 W (7)  - - -  
     Greece: A1
18:00   Aeropos Edessas (6)   ---- 
  Drama (8)  - - -  
18:00   Aris (10)   ---- 
  H.A.N.TH (11)  - - -  
18:00   Filippos Beroias (9)   ---- 
  PAOK (3)  - - -  
18:00   Foivos Sykon (12)   ---- 
  Diomidis Argous (5)  - - -  
     Greece: A1 - Women
15:30   Filippos Veria W (8)   ---- 
  Cyclopes Alex W (10)  - - -  
16:00   Anagennisi Artas W (3)   ---- 
  AEP Panorama W (7)  - - -  
18:00   Kamaterou W (9)   ---- 
  Ionias W (2)  - - -  
18:00   PAOK W (1)   ---- 
  Alexander Yan W (4)  - - -  
     Hungary: Liga 1 - Women
18:00   Alba Fehervar KC W (7)   ---- 
  Ferencvarosi Torna W (2)  - - -  
     Iceland: Olis Deildin - Women
18:00   IBV W (3)   ---- 
  Fram W (1)  - - -  
     Italy: A Elite
20:00   Bozen (1)   ---- 
  Pressano (3)  - - -  
20:00   Fondi (7)   ---- 
  Ego Siena (8)  - - -  
20:00   Meran (10)   ---- 
  Gaeta (12)  - - -  
21:30   Bologna (14)   ---- 
  Metelli Cologne (11)  - - -  
21:30   Cassano (2)   ---- 
  Cingoli (13)  - - -  
     Italy: Serie A1 - Women
19:00   Leonessa Brescia W (5)   ---- 
  Ariosto Ferrara W (6)  - - -  
19:15   Cassano Magnago W (7)   ---- 
  Brixen W (1)  - - -  
19:30   Casalgrande Padana W (8)   ---- 
  Leno W (9)  - - -  
19:30   Jomi Salerno W (2)   ---- 
  Flavioni W (10)  - - -  
19:30   Olimpica Dossobuono W (4)   ---- 
  Oderzo W (3)  - - -  
     Latvia: Virsliga - Losers Stage
18:00   Vainode   ---- 
  Jurmalas  - - -  
19:00   Ogre/Miandum   ---- 
  ASK/LSPA  - - -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
20:45   Smezo/BFC (5)   ---- 
  Houten (1)  - - -  
21:00   Emmen (4)   ---- 
  Kras Volendam (9)  - - -  
21:00   Hellas (2)   ---- 
  OCI-Lions 2 (7)  - - -  
21:00   Tachos Waalwijk (11)   ---- 
  Aalsmeer 2 (6)  - - -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie - Women
20:00   Dalfsen W (6)   ---- 
  Geonius V&L W (4)  - - -  
20:30   Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam W (1)   ---- 
  Westfriesland W (9)  - - -  
21:45   Foreholte W (10)   ---- 
  ACMAA/D.S.V.D. W (8)  - - -  
21:45   Gilde Venlo W (3)   ---- 
  Quintus W (2)  - - -  
21:45   Maedilon W (5)   ---- 
  Borhave W (7)  - - -  
     Norway: 1. Division
16:00   St. Hallvard (1)   ---- 
  Charlottenlund SK (4)  - - -  
     Poland: Superliga - Women
16:00   Koscierzyna W (11)   ----
  Piotrcovia Piotrkow W (8)  - - -  
17:00   Pogon Szczecin W (5)   ----
  Jelenia Gora W (9)  - - -  
18:00   Ruch Chorzow W (10)   ----
  Perla Lublin W (3)  - - -  
18:00   Start Elblag W (6)   ----
  Kobierzyce W (4)  - - -  
     Poland: National Cup - Round 1/8
13:00   Azoty-Pulawy II   ----
  Czuwaj Przemysl  - - -  
     Portugal: Andebol 1
19:30   ABC Braga (4)   ---- 
  Belenenses (6)  - - -  
20:00   Boa Hora FC (8)   ---- 
  Maia-Ismai (9)  - - -  
20:00   Fermentoes (11)   ---- 
  Madeira SAD (7)  - - -  
22:30   A. A. Avanca (10)   ---- 
  Benfica (3)  - - -  
23:00   SC Horta (12)   ---- 
  Aguas Santas (5)  - - -  
     Portugal: National Cup - Women - Round 1/8
17:30   Naal Passos Manuel W   ---- 
  Joana W  - - -  
18:00   ADA Colegio Joao de Barros W   ---- 
  Madeira SAD W  - - -  
18:00   Didaxis W   ---- 
  CS Madeira W  - - -  
20:00   Alpendorada W   ---- 
  JAC Alcanena W  - - -  
21:00   Colegio de Gaia W   ---- 
  Alavarium W  - - -  
23:00   ABC Braga W   ---- 
  Juvelis W  - - -  
     Russia: Super League - Women
09:00   Ufa-Alice W (10)   ----
  Luch W (9)  - - -  
13:00   Rostov-Don W (1)   ----
  Stavropol W (6)  - - -  
     Serbia: Superliga - Women
16:00   RK Junior W (10)   ---- 
  Jagodina W (1)  - - -  
18:00   Medicinar W (7)   ---- 
  Vozdovac W (8)  - - -  
19:00   Mladost NP W (6)   ---- 
  Naisa-Nis W (3)  - - -  
19:00   Zajecar W (5)   ---- 
  Bor RTA W (9)  - - -  
     Slovenia: 1.A DRL - Women
19:00   ZRK Veplas Velenje W (9)   ---- 
  Ljubljana W (8)  - - -  
20:00   Zalec W (2)   ---- 
  Krim Mercator W (1)  - - -  
20:00   Dezele W (5)   ---- 
  Krka W (3)  - - -  
20:00   Z.U.R.D. Koper W (6)   ---- 
  Mlinotest Ajdovscina W (4)  - - -  
     South Korea: 1st League - Women
08:00   Sugar Gliders W (3)   ---- 
  Colorful Daegu W (4)  - - -  
10:00   Incheon City W (5)   ---- 
  Wonderful Samcheok W (2)  - - -  
     Spain: Division de Honor
19:00   Cisne (7)   ---- 
  Viveros Herol Nava (1)  - - -  
19:30   Antequera (12)   ---- 
  Villa de Aranda (15)  - - -  
19:30   Sagunto (5)   ---- 
  MMT Seguros Zamora (8)  - - -  
19:30   Santona (10)   ---- 
  ARS Palma Dal Rio (4)  - - -  
19:30   Torrelavega (6)   ---- 
  Barcelona II (2)  - - -  
20:00   Atletico Novas (13)   ---- 
  Bm Ciudad Real (3)  - - -  
20:30   Sant Martí Adrianenc (9)   ---- 
  Bordils (11)  - - -  
21:00   Alicante (16)   ---- 
  Amenabar Zarautz (14)  - - -  
     Spain: Copa del Reina - Women - Round 1/8
19:00   Castellon W   ---- 
  Malaga W  - - -  
19:00   Mustang W   ---- 
  Guardes W  - - -  
19:00   Porrino W   ---- 
  Granollers W  - - -  
20:30   Valencia W   ---- 
  Valladolid W  - - -  
21:00   Morvedre W   ---- 
  Gran Canaria W  - - -  
     Sweden: Elitserien - Women
14:30   Kungalvs W (8)   ----
  H 65 Hoor W (1)  - - -  
16:00   BK Heid W (10)   ----
  VasterasIrsta W (4)  - - -  
16:00   Skuru W (2)   ----
  Onnereds W (5)  - - -  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
15:00   Rimbo (5)   ----
  Torslanda (9)  - - -  
17:00   Linkoping (10)   ----
  Kungalvs (8)  - - -  
17:15   Tyreso (13)   ----
  Skanela (3)  - - -  
18:00   Hallby (4)   ----
  Helsingborg (2)  - - -  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan - Women
15:30   Helsingborg W (8)   ----
  Eskilstuna W (2)  - - -  
16:00   Soder W (1)   ----
  Hellton W (5)  - - -  
     Tunisia: Handball League - Losers Stage
17:00   A.S. Hamamet (2)   ---- 
  AS Teboulba (1)  - - -  
17:00   E.B.S.B.K (3)   ---- 
  CS Hilalien (4)  - - -  
17:00   JS Chihiya (6)   ---- 
  US Temimienne (5)  - - -  
17:00   JS Kairouan (8)   ---- 
  CS Hiboun (7)  - - -  

Get handball livescores & finished handball livescore results from every handball game that took place on 19/01/2019. We have the handball scores for every handball fixture taking place on 19/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the #1 handball scores website! We track live handball scores for 19/01/2019 in all of the major national and international handball competitions and also track handball match stats such as first half & second half points along with the overtime score and penalty scores.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement