HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Livescore

     Austria: WHA - Women
20:00FT   Atzgersdorf W (3)   31171458
  Dornbirn/Schoren W (6)  27 14 13  
20:00FT   Perchtoldsdorf Devils W (9)   25151063
  Stockerau W (4)  38 20 18  
20:00FT   Eggenburg W (11)   26161064
  MGA Fivers W (2)  38 20 18  
20:00FT   St.Polten W (10)   29101960
  Trofaiach W (12)  31 16 15  
     Austria: Bundesliga
20:00FT   Bruck (3)   33151859
  Korneuburg (4)  26 15 11  
20:00FT   HSG Barnbach-Koflach (1)   33201366
  Karnten (8)  33 18 15  
20:00FT   Voslauer (7)   27171053
  Trofaiach (10)  26 16 10  
     Austria: Bundesliga - Women
18:00FT   Funfhaus/Brigittenau W (8)   1961348
  Hollabrunn W (7)  29 13 16  
20:00FT   Admira Landhaus W (4)   25141155
  Tulln W (2)  30 14 16  
20:30FT   Keplinger Traun W (6)   24141052
  Korneuburg W (3)  28 15 13  
     Belgium: Division 1
20:00FT   Grace-Hollogne (8)   24--52
  Vise (7)  28 - -  
21:15FT   Apolloon Kortrijk (2)   29--66
  Merksem (5)  37 - -  
21:15FT   Atomix (6)   27--58
  Tournai (1)  31 - -  
21:15FT   Eynatten-Raeren (3)   18--49
  Gent (4)  31 - -  
     Belgium: Division 1 - Women
19:00FT   Hubo Initia Hasselt W (3)   24--48
  Femina Vise W (4)  24 - -  
21:15FT   Achilles Bocholt W (1)   37--57
  DHC Overpelt W (8)  20 - -  
21:15FT   DHW Antwerpen W (5)   26--58
  Waasmunster W (6)  32 - -  
     Croatia: 1. HRL - Women
18:30FT   Sesvete Agroprot W (3)   2091157
  Lokomotiva Zagreb W (2)  37 19 18  
19:00FT   Osijek W (11)   24131152
  Tresnjevka W (8)  28 14 14  
19:00FT   Umag W (9)   33181560
  Murvica W (12)  27 16 11  
20:00FT   Bjelovar W (4)   2213944
  Zrinski W (7)  22 11 11  
20:00FT   Dalmatinka W (6)   22101260
  Split 2010 W (10)  38 18 20  
     Denmark: HTH GO Ligaen - Women
16:00FT   Skanderborg Handbold W (10)   2171440
  SK Aarhus W (6)  19 12 7  
     Denmark: 1. Division
15:00FT   Skive (3)   37142367
  AG Kobenhavn (7)  30 16 14  
16:00FT   HOJ (8)   25111450
  Odense (13)  25 9 16  
16:00FT   Otterup HK (6)   22101249
  Stoholm IF (10)  27 8 19  
     Denmark: 1. Division - Women
15:00FT   TMS Ringsted W (10)   25101548
  Sonderjyske W (2)  23 9 14  
16:00FT   Roskilde W (9)   1610642
  Hadsten W (5)  26 13 13  
16:00FT   Vendsyssel W (8)   2214848
  Gudme HK W (7)  26 13 13  
     Europe: MOL Liga - Women
18:00FT   Zlin W (7)CZE 37181965
  Banovce W (12)SVK28 12 16  
19:00FT   Sala W (5)SVK 25131252
  Michalovce W (1)SVK27 13 14  
     Europe: Baltic League
16:00FT   Tallinn (2)EST 41202173
  Celtnieks Riga (4)LAT32 12 20  
18:00FT   Viljandi (6)EST 28101870
  Dobeles Tenax (1)LAT42 21 21  
18:30FT   Sviesa (3)LIT 28161255
  Granitas Kaunas (5)LIT27 14 13  
     Europe: BENE League
19:00FT   Vise (2)BEL 33--54
  KV Sasja (11)BEL21 - -  
20:15FT   Aalsmeer (5)NED 35--61
  Initia Hasselt (8)BEL26 - -  
21:00FT   Targos Bevo (4)NED 30--61
  JMS Hurry-Up (9)NED31 - -  
21:15FT   Tongeren (10)BEL 25--54
  OCI-Lions (3)NED29 - -  
21:15FT   Quintus (12)NED 21--56
  Kras Volendam (6)NED35 - -  
     Europe: EHF Cup - Women - Group Stage
14:00FT   Team Esbjerg W (1)DEN 28151355
  BBM Bietigheim W (2)GER27 11 16  
15:00FT   Kuban W (2)RUS 27141358
  Viborg HK W (1)DEN31 14 17
16:00FT   Nykobing F. W (3)DEN 31131857
  Bera Bera W (2)ESP26 15 11  
18:00FT   CS Magura Cisnadie W (4)   1871144
  Storhamar W (3)NOR26 10 16  
19:00FT   Siofok KC W (1)HUN 34191555
  Savehof W (4)SWE21 11 10
     Finland: SM-sarja
14:00FT   AIFK (7)   32131967
  BK-46 (2)  35 19 16  
16:00FT   GRIFK (5)   1881046
  Dicken (1)  28 13 15  
16:00FT   HIk (10)   26121460
  SIF (6)  34 15 19  
     Finland: SM-sarja - Women
13:30FT   GRIFK W (5)   32161649
  SIF W (4)  17 9 8  
16:15FT   Dicken W (2)   30161455
  HIFK W (1)  25 13 12  
18:30FT   BK-46 W (3)   36171965
  KyIF W (6)  29 13 16  
     France: Division 1 - Women
21:00FT   Metz W (1)   44251964
  Bourg de Peage W (11)  20 9 11  
21:30FT   Brest W (2)   27171053
  Paris 92 W (8)  26 15 11  
     Germany: Bundesliga 1 - Women
17:00FT   Buxtehuder SV W (7)   35221354
  Bad Wildungen Vipers W (9)  19 6 13  
17:30FT   HSG Blomberg-Lippe W (8)   1910938
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (4)  19 11 8  
18:30FT   Bensheim-Auerbach W (12)   32141858
  Nellingen W (13)  26 13 13  
19:00FT   Neckarsulmer SU W (11)   26141259
  Frisch Auf Goppingen W (5)  33 14 19  
     Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
18:00FT   Nord Harrislee W (11)   34171760
  DJK/MJC Trier W (15)  26 15 11  
19:00FT   HSG Gedern/Nidda W (16)   20101044
  Herrenberg W (10)  24 11 13  
19:00FT   Kurpfalz Baren W (1)   34161859
  Werder Bremen W (13)  25 14 11  
19:00FT   Mainz W (4)   36142267
  Beyerohde W (3)  31 11 20  
19:15FT   Waiblingen W (5)   31181357
  Fuchse Berlin W (9)  26 14 12  
20:00FT   Rosengarten-Buchholz W (2)   27161151
  Sachsen Zwickau W (14)  24 16 8  
20:30FT   Nurtingen W (8)   22111143
  Kirchhof 09 W (7)  21 11 10  
     Greece: A1
18:00FT   Aeropos Edessas (5)   34171759
  Drama (8)  25 9 16  
18:00FT   Aris (10)   27121553
  H.A.N.TH (12)  26 10 16  
18:00FT   Filippos Beroias (9)   20101046
  PAOK (3)  26 14 12  
18:00FT   Foivos Sykon (11)   2291344
  Diomidis Argous (6)  22 11 11  
     Greece: A1 - Women
15:30FT   Filippos Veria W (6)   32191347
  Cyclopes Alex W (10)  15 10 5  
16:00FT   Anagennisi Artas W (3)   31151656
  AEP Panorama W (8)  25 10 15  
16:00FT   PAOK W (1)   38201845
  Alexander Yan W (5)  7 3 4  
18:00FT   Kamaterou W (9)   1541142
  Ionias W (2)  27 12 15  
     Hungary: Liga 1 - Women
18:00FT   Alba Fehervar KC W (7)   30181263
  Ferencvarosi Torna W (2)  33 18 15  
     Italy: A Elite
20:00FT   Bozen (1)   25101557
  Pressano (3)  32 15 17  
20:00FT   Fondi (8)   29151459
  Ego Siena (5)  30 17 13  
20:00FT   Meran (10)   34151960
  Gaeta (12)  26 14 12  
21:30FT   Bologna (14)   29101953
  Metelli Cologne (11)  24 13 11  
21:30FT   Cassano (2)   2691748
  Cingoli (13)  22 8 14  
     Italy: Serie A1 - Women
19:00FT   Leonessa Brescia W (6)   22121051
  Ariosto Ferrara W (5)  29 13 16  
19:15FT   Cassano Magnago W (8)   23131046
  Brixen W (2)  23 10 13  
19:30FT   Casalgrande Padana W (7)   31181357
  Leno W (9)  26 17 9  
19:30FT   Jomi Salerno W (1)   28141443
  Flavioni W (10)  15 6 9  
19:30FT   Olimpica Dossobuono W (4)   2091147
  Oderzo W (3)  27 13 14  
     Latvia: Virsliga - Losers Stage
18:00FT   Vainode (3)   31102166
  Jurmalas (2)  35 16 19  
19:00FT   Ogre/Miandum (1)   43192470
  ASK/LSPA (4)  27 13 14  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
20:45FT   Smezo/BFC (5)   26--62
  Houten (1)  36 - -  
21:00FT   Emmen (4)   26--53
  Kras Volendam (9)  27 - -  
21:00FT   Hellas (2)   29--51
  OCI-Lions 2 (7)  22 - -  
21:00FT   Tachos Waalwijk (10)   26--46
  Aalsmeer 2 (6)  20 - -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie - Women
20:00FT   Dalfsen W (6)   25--51
  Geonius V&L W (4)  26 - -  
20:30FT   Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam W (1)   45--71
  Westfriesland W (10)  26 - -  
21:45FT   Foreholte W (9)   21--41
  ACMAA/D.S.V.D. W (8)  20 - -  
21:45FT   Gilde Venlo W (3)   26--56
  Quintus W (2)  30 - -  
21:45FT   Maedilon W (5)   31--52
  Borhave W (7)  21 - -  
     Norway: 1. Division
16:00FT   St. Hallvard (1)   28161254
  Charlottenlund SK (4)  26 13 13  
     Poland: Superliga - Women
16:00FT   Koscierzyna W (11)   31191263
  Piotrcovia Piotrkow W (7)  32 16 16  
17:00FT   Pogon Szczecin W (5)   30131754
  Jelenia Gora W (9)  24 12 12  
18:00FT   Ruch Chorzow W (10)   1810841
  Perla Lublin W (3)  23 10 13  
18:00FT   Start Elblag W (6)   28121653
  Kobierzyce W (4)  25 11 14  
     Poland: National Cup - Round 1/8
13:00FT   Azoty-Pulawy II   33161765
  Czuwaj Przemysl  32 15 17  
     Portugal: Andebol 1
19:30FT   ABC Braga (5)   26111552
  Belenenses (6)  26 12 14  
20:00FT   Boa Hora FC (8)   27101755
  Maia-Ismai (9)  28 17 11  
20:00FT   Fermentoes (11)   21111050
  Madeira SAD (7)  29 13 16  
22:30FT   A. A. Avanca (10)   2291360
  Benfica (2)  38 16 22  
23:00FT   SC Horta (12)   1441047
  Aguas Santas (4)  33 14 19  
     Portugal: National Cup - Women - Round 1/8
17:30FT   Naal Passos Manuel W   33181554
  Joana W  21 10 11  
18:00FT   ADA Colegio Joao de Barros W   2061442
  Madeira SAD W  22 11 11  
18:00FT   Didaxis W   20101057
  CS Madeira W  37 22 15  
20:00FT   Alpendorada W   26141249
  JAC Alcanena W  23 10 13  
21:00FT   Colegio de Gaia W   2214843
  Alavarium W  21 9 12  
23:00FT   ABC Braga W   23111243
  Juvelis W  20 6 14  
     Russia: Super League - Women
09:00FT   Ufa-Alice W (10)   26141256
  Luch W (9)  30 17 13  
13:00FT   Rostov-Don W (1)   44232167
  Stavropol W (6)  23 12 11  
     Serbia: Superliga - Women
17:00FT   RK Junior W (10)   138541
  Jagodina W (1)  28 14 14  
19:00FT   Medicinar W (6)   29131653
  Vozdovac W (8)  24 10 14  
20:00FT   Mladost NP W (7)   29171264
  Naisa-Nis W (3)  35 18 17  
20:00FT   Zajecar W (4)   32151755
  Bor RTA W (9)  23 10 13  
     Slovenia: 1.A DRL - Women
20:00FT   Zalec W (2)   23111250
  Krim Mercator W (1)  27 15 12  
20:00FT   Dezele W (5)   1981146
  Krka W (3)  27 14 13  
20:30FT   Z.U.R.D. Koper W (6)   2091147
  Mlinotest Ajdovscina W (4)  27 14 13  
     South Korea: 1st League - Women
08:00FT   Sugar Gliders W (3)   30161456
  Colorful Daegu W (4)  26 14 12  
10:00FT   Incheon City W (5)   29151448
  Wonderful Samcheok W (2)  19 8 11  
     Spain: Division de Honor
19:00FT   Cisne (7)   27121563
  Viveros Herol Nava (1)  36 16 20  
19:30FT   Antequera (11)   27161153
  Villa de Aranda (16)  26 13 13  
19:30FT   Sagunto (4)   37191859
  MMT Seguros Zamora (8)  22 8 14  
19:30FT   Santona (9)   24131147
  ARS Palma Dal Rio (6)  23 12 11  
19:30FT   Torrelavega (5)   35142168
  Barcelona II (2)  33 18 15  
20:00FT   Atletico Novas (13)   24121248
  Bm Ciudad Real (3)  24 9 15  
20:30FT   Sant Martí Adrianenc (12)   2617953
  Bordils (10)  27 13 14  
21:00FT   Alicante (14)   32141860
  Amenabar Zarautz (15)  28 14 14  
     Spain: Copa del Reina - Women - Round 1/8
19:00FT   Castellon W   23131049
  Malaga W  26 13 13  
19:00FT   Mustang W   34171755
  Guardes W  21 10 11  
19:00FT   Porrino W   179847
  Granollers W  30 16 14  
20:30FT   Valencia W   23131052
  Valladolid W  29 15 14  
21:00FT   Morvedre W   26131352
  Gran Canaria W  26 16 10  
     Sweden: Elitserien - Women
14:30FT   Kungalvs W (8)   136734
  H 65 Hoor W (1)  21 10 11  
16:00FT   BK Heid W (11)   26111554
  VasterasIrsta W (4)  28 14 14  
16:00FT   Skuru W (2)   33161757
  Onnereds W (5)  24 11 13  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
15:00FT   Rimbo (5)   40202074
  Torslanda (9)  34 17 17  
15:15FT   Tyreso (14)   29151468
  Skanela (3)  39 20 19  
17:00FT   Linkoping (10)   1971242
  Kungalvs (8)  23 9 14  
18:00FT   Hallby (4)   27111651
  Helsingborg (2)  24 11 13  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan - Women
15:30FT   Helsingborg W (5)   28131547
  Eskilstuna W (3)  19 10 9  
16:00FT   Soder W (1)   24131141
  Hellton W (6)  17 6 11  
     Tunisia: Handball League - Losers Stage
17:00Pst   A.S. Hamamet (2)   ----
  AS Teboulba (1)  - - -  
17:00Pst   E.B.S.B.K (3)   ----
  CS Hilalien (4)  - - -  
17:00Pst   JS Chihiya (6)   ----
  US Temimienne (5)  - - -  
17:00Pst   JS Kairouan (8)   ----
  CS Hiboun (7)  - - -  
     World: World Championship - Main Round
19:00FT   Tunisia (6)TUN 2314958
  Sweden (1)SWE35 19 16
19:00FT   France (1)FRA 33171663
  Spain (5)ESP30 15 15
21:30FT   Denmark (3)DEN 25151047
  Hungary (4)HUN22 10 12
21:30FT   Germany (2)GER 24141043
  Iceland (6)ISL19 10 9
     World: Presidents Cup - Play Offs
14:00FT   Korea   27121552
  JapanJPN25 14 11
14:00FT   RussiaRUS 30171358
  FYR MacedoniaMKD28 14 14
16:30FT   ChileCHI 27111664
  QatarQAT37 21 16
16:30FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 34201463
  AngolaANG29 14 15
19:00FT   SerbiaSRB 32151759
  BahrainBHR27 17 10
21:30FT   AustriaAUT 22121046
  ArgentinaARG24 12 12

Get handball livescores & finished handball livescore results from every handball game that took place on 19/01/2019. We have the handball scores for every handball fixture taking place on 19/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the #1 handball scores website! We track live handball scores for 19/01/2019 in all of the major national and international handball competitions and also track handball match stats such as first half & second half points along with the overtime score and penalty scores.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement