• My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Handball

Handball Leagues

advertisement
  • Europe: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe: European Championship
  • Group 4
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 20:45FT   FYR MacedoniaMKD 33 16 1753  
      Czech RepublicCZE 20 10 10 
    20:45FT   IcelandISL 34 18 1660  
      UkraineUKR 26 13 13 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 20:15FT   DenmarkDEN 33 14 1949  
      LatviaLAT 16 5 11 
    19:15FT   HungaryHUN 35 16 1965  
      NetherlandsNED 30 13 17 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 15:00FT   BelarusBLR 27 13 1454  
      SerbiaSRB 27 10 17 
  • Group 5
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 15:00FT   GermanyGER 29 12 1751  
      SwitzerlandSUI 22 13 9 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 14:30FT   PolandPOL 32 19 1363  
      RomaniaROU 31 13 18 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 20:25FT   AustriaAUT 34 17 1766  
      Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 32 17 15 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 20:00FT   SloveniaSLO 28 12 1646  
      PortugalPOR 18 9 9 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 19:45FT   FranceFRA 32 18 1460  
      BelgiumBEL 28 14 14 
    19:30FT   NorwayNOR 30 15 1550  
      LithuaniaLIT 20 10 10 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   SpainESP 46 27 1962  
      FinlandFIN 16 9 7 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 17:15FT   SwedenSWE 31 14 1748  
      SlovakiaSVK 17 7 10 
    14:00FT   RussiaRUS 27 16 1154  
      MontenegroMGR 27 11 16 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 15 Jun 2017
  • 18:35FT   LatviaLAT 23 9 1458  
      HungaryHUN 35 15 20 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 15 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   RomaniaROU 22 11 1154  
      BelarusBLR 32 19 13 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 15 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   UkraineUKR 27 14 1354  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD 27 18 9 
  • Group B
  • Fri 12 Jan 2018
  • 19:15   BelarusBLR - - --  
      AustriaAUT - - - 
  • Group A
  • Fri 12 Jan 2018
  • 19:15   SwedenSWE - - --  
      IcelandISL - - - 
    21:30   CroatiaCRO - - --  
      SerbiaSRB - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 12 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   FranceFRA - - --  
      NorwayNOR - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 13 Jan 2018
  • 18:15   GermanyGER - - --  
      MontenegroMGR - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 13 Jan 2018
  • 19:15   SpainESP - - --  
      Czech RepublicCZE - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 13 Jan 2018
  • 20:30   FYR MacedoniaMKD - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 13 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   DenmarkDEN - - --  
      HungaryHUN - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018
  • 19:15   AustriaAUT - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018
  • 19:15   SerbiaSRB - - --  
      SwedenSWE - - - 
    21:30   IcelandISL - - --  
      CroatiaCRO - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   NorwayNOR - - --  
      BelarusBLR - - - 
  • Group C
  • Mon 15 Jan 2018
  • 19:10   SloveniaSLO - - --  
      GermanyGER - - - 
  • Group D
  • Mon 15 Jan 2018
  • 19:15   HungaryHUN - - --  
      SpainESP - - - 
    21:30   Czech RepublicCZE - - --  
      DenmarkDEN - - - 
  • Group C
  • Mon 15 Jan 2018
  • 21:30   MontenegroMGR - - --  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD - - - 
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Group B
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 17:00FT   Israel WISR 25 12 1357  
      Kosovo WKOS 32 12 20 
  • Group A
  • Sun 11 Jun 2017
  • 14:00FT   Finland WFIN 17 5 1237  
      Faroe Islands WFO 20 8 12 
  • Group B
  • Sat 10 Jun 2017
  • 18:30FT   Kosovo WKOS 30 16 1449  
      Georgia WGEO 19 7 12 
  • Group A
  • Sat 10 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 25 15 1049  
      Greece WGRE 24 10 14 
  • Group B
  • Fri 09 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Georgia WGEO 27 10 1758  
      Israel WISR 31 14 17 
  • Group A
  • Fri 09 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Greece WGRE 29 16 1349  
      Finland WFIN 20 11 9 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Croatia WCRO - - --  
      Switzerland WSUI - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Hungary WHUN - - --  
      Kosovo WKOS - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Poland WPOL - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Romania WROU - - --  
      Austria WAUT - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 18:15   Norway WNOR - - --  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 19:30   Netherlands WNED - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 20:00   Germany WGER - - --  
      Lithuania WLIT - - - 
    20:00   Spain WESP - - --  
      Turkey WTUR - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 20:10   Czech Republic WCZE - - --  
      Iceland WISL - - - 
    21:00   Denmark WDEN - - --  
      Slovenia WSLO - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 17:00   Montenegro WMGR - - --  
      Slovakia WSVK - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Serbia WSRB - - --  
      Faroe Islands WFO - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 18:30   Russia WRUS - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017
  • 18:30   Sweden WSWE - - --  
      FYR Macedonia WMKD - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   Austria WAUT - - --  
      Russia WRUS - - - 
          Europe: Partile Cup U17
  • Final
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 21:00FT   Austria U-17AUT 22 11 1156  
      Sweden U-17SWE 34 16 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 19:00FT   Iceland U-17ISL 31 14 1756  
      Norway U-17NOR 25 13 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 17:00FT   Estonia U-17EST 35 16 1966  
      Israel U-17ISR 31 15 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FT   Poland U-17POL 25 14 1149  
      Czech Republic U-17CZE 24 15 9 
  • 9th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 13:00FT   Belarus U-17BLR 23 11 1245  
      Netherlands U-17NED 22 11 11 
  • 13th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 13:00FT   Luxembourg U-17LUX 32 16 1660  
      Georgia U-17GEO 28 13 15 
  • 15th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 11:00FT   Faroe Islands U-17FO 25 11 1452  
      Finland U-17FIN 27 14 13 
  • 11th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 11:00FT   Romania U-17ROU 40 23 1766  
      Slovakia U-17SVK 26 13 13 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 15:45FT   Czech Republic U-17CZE 26 13 1355  
      Sweden U-17SWE 29 19 10 
    15:45FT   Norway U-17NOR 38 19 1964  
      Israel U-17ISR 26 15 11 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Austria U-17AUT 30 13 1754  
      Poland U-17POL 24 13 11 
    14:00FT   Iceland U-17ISL 30 14 1657  
      Estonia U-17EST 27 11 16 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 12:15FT   Belarus U-17BLR 30 15 1550  
      Faroe Islands U-17FO 20 10 10 
    12:15FT   Romania U-17ROU 35 15 2070  
      Luxembourg U-17LUX 35 17 18 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 10:30FT   Finland U-17FIN 18 14 438  
      Slovakia U-17SVK 20 9 11 
    10:30FT   Georgia U-17GEO 28 13 1563  
      Netherlands U-17NED 35 20 15 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 21:15FT   Israel U-17ISR 39 22 1771  
      Czech Republic U-17CZE 32 16 16 
    21:15FT   Norway U-17NOR 27 17 1065  
      Sweden U-17SWE 38 21 17 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 19:30FT   Austria U-17AUT 32 17 1554  
      Estonia U-17EST 22 8 14 
    19:30FT   Poland U-17POL 28 11 1759  
      Iceland U-17ISL 31 13 18 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 17:45FT   Georgia U-17GEO 24 7 1748  
      Slovakia U-17SVK 24 11 13 
    17:45FT   Netherlands U-17NED 29 10 1952  
      Finland U-17FIN 23 13 10 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 16:00FT   Luxembourg U-17LUX 25 8 1755  
      Belarus U-17BLR 30 13 17 
    15:50FT   Romania U-17ROU 42 17 2572  
      Faroe Islands U-17FO 30 13 17 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 14:15FT   Czech Republic U-17CZE 23 11 1253  
      Norway U-17NOR 30 16 14 
    14:15FT   Sweden U-17SWE 38 23 1568  
      Israel U-17ISR 30 12 18 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 12:30FT   Estonia U-17EST 28 17 1150  
      Poland U-17POL 22 10 12 
    12:30FT   Iceland U-17ISL 15 8 745  
      Austria U-17AUT 30 13 17 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 10:45FT   Finland U-17FIN 24 15 950  
      Georgia U-17GEO 26 11 15 
    10:45FT   Slovakia U-17SVK 34 14 2071  
      Netherlands U-17NED 37 20 17 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 09:00FT   Belarus U-17BLR 30 15 1557  
      Romania U-17ROU 27 9 18 
    09:00FT   Faroe Islands U-17FO 19 9 1051  
      Luxembourg U-17LUX 32 17 15 
  • Group B
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FT   Sweden U-17SWE 32 16 1648  
      Slovakia U-17SVK 16 7 9 
    14:50FT   Faroe Islands U-17FO 19 10 942  
      Estonia U-17EST 23 11 12 
  • Group C
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 13:30FT   Austria U-17AUT 23 11 1244  
      Georgia U-17GEO 21 11 10 
    13:30FT   Norway U-17NOR 35 18 1760  
      Romania U-17ROU 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 12:00FT   Belarus U-17BLR 21 12 936  
      Finland U-17FIN 15 7 8 
    12:00FT   Iceland U-17ISL 22 11 1139  
      Czech Republic U-17CZE 17 10 7 
  • Group D
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 10:30FT   Netherlands U-17NED 28 15 1351  
      Luxembourg U-17LUX 23 9 14 
    10:30FT   Poland U-17POL 24 15 954  
      Israel U-17ISR 30 15 15 
          Europe: Champions League
  • Group A
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 18:30FT   Rhein-Neckar LowenGER 31 13 1858  
      Wisla PlockPOL 27 13 14 
  • Group A
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 19:30FT   NantesFRA 30 18 1256  
      Pick SzegedHUN 26 15 11 
    19:30FT   Rhein-Neckar LowenGER 31 12 1962  
      BarcelonaESP 31 18 13 
    19:00FT   Wisla PlockPOL 22 9 1348  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 26 13 13 
  • Group B
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 17:15FT   KielGER 22 10 1247  
      ParisFRA 25 12 13 
  • Group C
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT   Gorenje VelenjeSLO 23 12 1145  
      Ademar LeonESP 22 10 12 
    16:50FT   Skjern HandboldDEN 39 19 2067  
      Dinamo BucurestiROU 28 11 17 
  • Group D
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 16:15FT   Besiktas IstanbulTUR 26 16 1056  
      Sporting Clube PortugalPOR 30 17 13 
  • Group D
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Chehovski MedvediRUS - - --  
      Montpellier HBFRA - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 17:00   ElverumNOR - - --  
      Skjern HandboldDEN - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 17:30   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - --  
      NantesFRA - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 17:30   VeszpremHUN - - --  
      Flensburg-HandewittGER - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 18:00   BarcelonaESP - - --  
      KristianstadSWE - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 19:00   Dinamo BucurestiROU - - --  
      Gorenje VelenjeSLO - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 20:00   PPD ZagrebCRO - - --  
      Pick SzegedHUN - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 16:50   Aalborg HandboldDEN - - --  
      Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 17:00   Ademar LeonESP - - --  
      Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 17:00   Metalurg SkopjeMKD - - --  
      Besiktas IstanbulTUR - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 17:00   ParisFRA - - --  
      Meshkov BrestBLR - - - 
    18:30   KielcePOL - - --  
      KielGER - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sun 24 Sep 2017
  • 19:00   Sporting Clube PortugalPOR - - --  
      Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
          Europe: Champions League - Women
  • Group 1 Final
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 18:45FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 42 22 2056  
      Podravka Vegeta WCRO 14 6 8 
  • 3rd Place Group 1
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 16:00FT   HC Gomel WBLR 29 13 1657  
      Kastamanu Bld WTUR 28 13 15 
  • Group 2 Final
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 15:00FT   Thuringer WGER 32 16 1656  
      H 65 Hoor WSWE 24 9 15 
  • 3rd Place Group 2
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 12:30PEN   Guardes WESP 27 11 1656  
      Hypo Niederosterreich WAUT 29 11 18 
  • Group 1 SF
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 19:30FT   Podravka Vegeta WCRO 21 11 1038  
      Kastamanu Bld WTUR 17 11 6 
    17:00FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 43 27 1662  
      HC Gomel WBLR 19 10 9 
  • Group 2 SF
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 16:30FT   H 65 Hoor WSWE 32 14 1851  
      Hypo Niederosterreich WAUT 19 12 7 
    14:00FT   Thuringer WGER 31 13 1852  
      Guardes WESP 21 9 12 
  • Group C
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 19:00   Vardar WMKD - - --  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 14:30   Nykobing F. WDEN - - --  
      Gdynia WPOL - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 15:00   Rostov-Don WRUS - - --  
      Brest W  - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   Larvik WNOR - - --  
      Thuringer WGER - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 19:00   CSM Bucuresti WROU - - --  
      Krim Mercator WSLO - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 19:00   RK Buducnost WMGR - - --  
      BBM Bietigheim WGER - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 19:30   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN - - --  
      FC Midtjylland WDEN - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sun 08 Oct 2017
  • 19:00   Metz WFRA - - --  
      Vipers Kristiansand WNOR - - - 
          Europe: EHF Cup
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 10 Sep 2017
  • 18:30FT   VojvodinaSRB 26 10 1650  
      A.S.E. DoukaGRE 24 16 8 
    18:00FT   BozenITA 31 16 1561  
      ValurISL 30 17 13 
    17:00FT   Beykoz BldTUR 35 15 2058  
      KH BESA FamigliaKOS 23 10 13 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 19:00FT   BregenzAUT 27 11 1654  
      WestwienAUT 27 12 15 
    19:00FT   DubravaCRO 36 20 1671  
      DragunasLIT 35 14 21 
    19:00FT   HafnarfjardarISL 31 15 1656  
      Dukla PrahaCZE 25 11 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 18:30FT   A.S.E. DoukaGRE 13 5 846  
      VojvodinaSRB 33 13 20 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT   Baekkelaget EliteNOR 29 12 1756  
      AftureldingISL 27 16 11 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT   ValurISL 34 16 1861  
      BozenITA 27 12 15 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT   Polva ServitiEST 25 10 1547  
      GoricaCRO 22 10 12 
    16:00FT   ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR 23 13 1044  
      HC KriensSUI 21 10 11 
    11:00FT   Maccabi Rishon le ZionISR 45 26 1973  
      Olimpus-85-USEFSMLD 28 11 17 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 08 Sep 2017
  • 15:00FT   Olimpus-85-USEFSMLD 20 12 859  
      Maccabi Rishon le ZionISR 39 16 23 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   AnaitasunaESP - - --  
      PlzenCZE - - - 
    17:00   Balatonfuredi KSEHUN - - --  
      ValurISL - - - 
    17:00   BenficaPOR - - --  
      Gwardia OpolePOL - - - 
    17:00   CSM BucurestiROU - - --  
      HC Dinamo-MinskBLR - - - 
    17:00   CsurgoiHUN - - --  
      DubravaCRO - - - 
    17:00   Maccabi Rishon le ZionISR - - --  
      Chambery SavoieFRA - - - 
    17:00   Ohrid 2013MKD - - --  
      FC PortoPOR - - - 
    17:00   Pfadi WinterthurSUI - - --  
      VojvodinaSRB - - - 
    17:00   Polva ServitiEST - - --  
      Nexe NasiceCRO - - - 
    17:00   WestwienAUT - - --  
      Wacker ThunSUI - - - 
    18:00   HC KriensSUI - - --  
      HolstebroDEN - - - 
    19:00   HafnarfjardarISL - - --  
      Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS - - - 
    20:15   Achilles BocholtBEL - - --  
      CocksFIN - - - 
    20:30   OCI-LionsNED - - --  
      ArendalNOR - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 08 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   Dobrogea SudROU - - --  
      Baekkelaget EliteNOR - - - 
    17:30   Beykoz BldTUR - - --  
      MalmoSWE - - - 
          Europe: BENE League
  • 2
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 20:15FT   Achilles BocholtBEL 34  3458  
      Initia HasseltBEL 24  24 
    20:15FT   KV SasjaBEL 25  2560  
      OCI-LionsNED 35  35 
    20:15FT   NeloBEL 31  3161  
      ViseBEL 30  30 
    20:15FT   QuintusNED 24  2455  
      TongerenBEL 31  31 
    19:15FT   AalsmeerNED 28  2857  
      Targos BevoNED 29  29 
    19:00FT   Kras VolendamNED 32  3262  
      JMS Hurry-UpNED 30  30 
  • 3
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 19:00   OCI-LionsNED - - --  
      Kras VolendamNED - - - 
    20:00   JMS Hurry-UpNED - - --  
      TongerenBEL - - - 
    20:00   Targos BevoNED - - --  
      KV SasjaBEL - - - 
    20:15   Achilles BocholtBEL - - --  
      QuintusNED - - - 
    20:15   Initia HasseltBEL - - --  
      NeloBEL - - - 
    20:15   ViseBEL - - --  
      AalsmeerNED - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup
  • Final
  • Fri 25 May 2012
  • 18:45FT   Flensburg-HandewittGER 32 16 1660  
      VfL GummersbachGER 28 11 17 
          Europe: EHF Cup - Women
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT   Ionias WGRE 22 11 1152  
      Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 30 17 13 
    17:00FT   Jomi Salerno WITA 22 13 946  
      Dijon WFRA 24 11 13 
    15:00FT   BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. WBLR 24 13 1148  
      Slavia Prague WCZE 24 11 13 
    15:00FT   Lugi WSWE 27 10 1756  
      NUR Mingechavir WAZE 29 16 13 
    14:30FT   Sint-Truiden WBEL 16 6 1058  
      HSG Blomberg-Lippe WGER 42 20 22 
    14:00FT   Latsia Nicosia WCYP 8 3 544  
      Silkeborg-Voel KFUM WDEN 36 22 14 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 19:30FT   Colegio de Gaia WPOR 23 10 1354  
      Bera Bera WESP 31 16 15 
    19:00FT   Dalfsen WNED 30 15 1550  
      Galytchanka WUKR 20 12 8 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT   Dijon WFRA 27 14 1345  
      Jomi Salerno WITA 18 10 8 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT   Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam WNED 28 17 1157  
      ZRK Medicinar WSRB 29 16 13 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT   Slavia Prague WCZE 24 9 1549  
      BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. WBLR 25 13 12 
    17:00FT   Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 31 14 1755  
      Ionias WGRE 24 13 11 
    15:00FT   NUR Mingechavir WAZE 24 10 1448  
      Lugi WSWE 24 11 13 
    14:00FT   Silkeborg-Voel KFUM WDEN 44 18 2656  
      Latsia Nicosia WCYP 12 7 5 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 15 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT   ZRK Medicinar WSRB 34 16 1867  
      Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam WNED 33 18 15 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 16:00   Buxtehuder SV WGER - - --  
      Vaci WHUN - - - 
    17:00   Astrakhanochka WRUS - - --  
      Guardes WESP - - - 
    17:00   BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. WBLR - - --  
      Tertnes WNOR - - - 
    17:00   Bruhl WSUI - - --  
      Zvezda WRUS - - - 
    17:00   Byasen WNOR - - --  
      HC Dunarea Braila WROU - - - 
    17:00   Dijon WFRA - - --  
      Kobenhavn Handbold WDEN - - - 
    17:00   Dunaujvarosi WHUN - - --  
      CSM Roman WROU - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   Glassverket WNOR - - --  
      Issy Paris Hand WFRA - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   HC Zalau WROU - - --  
      Yenimahalle Bld WTUR - - - 
    17:00   Kastamanu Bld WTUR - - --  
      Bera Bera WESP - - - 
    17:00   NUR Mingechavir WAZE - - --  
      Viborg HK WDEN - - - 
    17:00   Silkeborg-Voel KFUM WDEN - - --  
      Besancon WFRA - - - 
    17:00   TuS Metzingen WGER - - --  
      HSG Blomberg-Lippe WGER - - - 
    17:00   Zaglebie Lubin WPOL - - --  
      DVSC Korvex WHUN - - - 
    17:00   ZRK Medicinar WSRB - - --  
      Kuban WRUS - - - 
    20:00   Dalfsen WNED - - --  
      Most WCZE - - - 
          Europe: Heide Cup
  • Final
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT   Montpellier HBFRA 21 9 1248  
      KristiansandNOR 27 15 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 14:45FT   Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI 27 10 1762  
      LeipzigGER 35 18 17 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   HSV HamburgGER 22 13 955  
      HSG WetzlarGER 33 17 16 
  • 2
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT   KristianstadSWE 25 10 1547  
      HSV HamburgGER 22 13 9 
    14:45FT   Montpellier HBFRA 31 13 1850  
      HSG WetzlarGER 19 9 10 
    12:30FT   Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI 30 14 1663  
      LeipzigGER 33 15 18 
  • 1
  • Fri 11 Aug 2017
  • 20:15FT   KristianstadSWE 28 17 1154  
      HSG WetzlarGER 26 14 12 
    17:45FT   Montpellier HBFRA 31 16 1558  
      LeipzigGER 27 12 15 
    15:30FT   Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI 33 18 1562  
      HSV HamburgGER 29 13 16 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-19
  • Final
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 21:00FT   Iceland U-19ISL 31 13 1860  
      Sweden U-19SWE 29 16 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 19:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 25 13 1247  
      Russia U-19RUS 22 11 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 17:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 29 17 1265  
      Portugal U-19POR 36 12 24 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 15:00FT   Romania U-19ROU 29 15 1447  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 18 11 7 
  • 13th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Austria U-19AUT 28 9 1959  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 31 14 17 
  • 9th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 26 11 1548  
      Estonia U-19EST 22 11 11 
  • 11th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 11:00FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 51 23 2883  
      Moldova U-19MLD 32 15 17 
  • 15th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 11:00FT   Kosovo U-19KOS 28 17 1159  
      Georgia U-19  31 14 17 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 15:45FT   Georgia U-19  23 12 1156  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 33 15 18 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 15:45FT   Portugal U-19POR 31 15 1663  
      Russia U-19RUS 32 18 14 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Moldova U-19MLD 25 12 1362  
      Estonia U-19EST 37 20 17 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Slovakia U-19SVK 13 6 742  
      Sweden U-19SWE 29 13 16 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 12:15FT   Finland U-19FIN 34 21 1367  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 33 20 13 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 12:15FT   Iceland U-19ISL 45 22 2368  
      Netherlands U-19NED 23 12 11 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 10:30FT   Austria U-19AUT 35 18 1753  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 18 7 11 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 10:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 37 18 1960  
      Romania U-19ROU 23 9 14 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 21:15FT   Portugal U-19POR 21 7 1452  
      Sweden U-19SWE 31 15 16 
    21:15FT   Russia U-19RUS 34 19 1551  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 19:30FT   Iceland U-19ISL 37 20 1763  
      Romania U-19ROU 26 13 13 
    19:30FT   Netherlands U-19NED 26 14 1268  
      Spain U-19ESP 42 21 21 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 17:45FT   Faroe Islands U-19FO 34 19 1569  
      Moldova U-19MLD 35 13 22 
    17:45FT   Georgia U-19  18 10 843  
      Estonia U-19EST 25 14 11 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Czech Republic U-19CZE 24 11 1347  
      Austria U-19AUT 23 12 11 
    16:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 35 15 2061  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 26 15 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 14:15FT   Slovakia U-19SVK 21 11 1051  
      Portugal U-19POR 30 18 12 
    14:15FT   Sweden U-19SWE 31 15 1657  
      Russia U-19RUS 26 13 13 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 12:30FT   Romania U-19ROU 26 16 1059  
      Netherlands U-19NED 33 22 11 
    12:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 27 15 1255  
      Iceland U-19ISL 28 15 13 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 10:45FT   Estonia U-19EST 26 13 1346  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 20 8 12 
    10:45FT   Moldova U-19MLD 37 19 1867  
      Georgia U-19  30 15 15 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 09:00FT   Austria U-19AUT 30 15 1560  
      Finland U-19FIN 30 17 13 
    09:00FT   Kosovo U-19KOS 20 10 1050  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 30 17 13 
  • Group D
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 15:00FT   Netherlands U-19NED 27 14 1351  
      Faroe Islands U-19FO 24 11 13 
    15:00FT   Russia U-19RUS 27 13 1452  
      Czech Republic U-19CZE 25 13 12 
  • Group B
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 13:30FT   Estonia U-19EST 25 9 1644  
      Kosovo U-19KOS 19 8 11 
    13:30FT   Sweden U-19SWE 31 17 1448  
      Romania U-19ROU 17 7 10 
  • Group C
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 12:00FT   Finland U-19FIN 29 16 1348  
      Georgia U-19  19 11 8 
    12:00FT   Iceland U-19ISL 26 11 1551  
      Portugal U-19POR 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 10:30FT   Austria U-19AUT 37 16 2148  
      Moldova U-19MLD 11 8 3 
    10:30FT   Spain U-19ESP 24 19 540  
      Slovakia U-19SVK 16 7 9 
          Europe: Challenge Cup
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 17:00Awd   Amasya TaSova  0  010  
      HC MojkovacMGR 10  10 
  • Final
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 16:00FT   Potaissa TurdaROU 24 8 1654  
      Sporting Clube PortugalPOR 30 13 17 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 20:30   Handball KaerjengLUX - - --  
      DonbassUKR - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   Aloysians Von TaineMT - - --  
      PAOKGRE - - - 
    17:00   HC Vogosca Poljine Hills  - - --  
      HolonISR - - - 
    17:00   Konjuh ZiviniceBIH - - --  
      Proodeftikos PaphosCYP - - - 
    17:00   Samot 65SRB - - --  
      CambridgeENG - - - 
    17:00   SviesaLIT - - --  
      Dinamo VictorRUS - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 18:00   DonbassUKR - - --  
      Handball KaerjengLUX - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • 20:00   Red Boys DifferdangeLUX - - --  
      Kauno LSU  - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 14:00FT   Lada WRUS 25 11 1455  
      Holstebro WDEN 30 13 17 
          Europe: Challenge Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 18:00FT   H 65 Hoor WSWE 21 10 1145  
      Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO 24 10 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   ZRK Krivaja WBIH - - --  
      ZJRK Bor RTB WSRB - - - 
    18:00   Olimpus-85 WMLD - - --  
      Stockerau WAUT - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 11:00   Stockerau WAUT - - --  
      Olimpus-85 WMLD - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 17:00AOT   Spain U-20ESP 30 12 1859  
      Germany U-20GER 29 9 20 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 14:30FT   Croatia U-20CRO 30 12 1865  
      France U-20FRA 35 18 17 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 12:00AOT   Denmark U-20DEN 35 16 1971  
      Norway U-20NOR 36 16 20 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 09:30FT   Iceland U-20ISL 38 21 1771  
      Poland U-20POL 33 14 19 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Switzerland U-20SUI 29 14 1551  
      Hungary U-20HUN 22 10 12 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 15:00FT   Netherlands U-20NED 24 13 1153  
      Slovenia U-20SLO 29 13 16 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 12:30FT   Serbia U-20SRB 21 6 1553  
      Sweden U-20SWE 32 16 16 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 10:00AOT   FYR Macedonia U-20MKD 33 13 2065  
      Russia U-20RUS 32 14 18 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 20:30AOT   Germany U-20GER 35 15 2068  
      France U-20FRA 33 15 18 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 20:30FT   Hungary U-20HUN 27 15 1251  
      Slovenia U-20SLO 24 9 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 18:00FT   Spain U-20ESP 31 17 1452  
      Croatia U-20CRO 21 8 13 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 18:00FT   Switzerland U-20SUI 32 14 1858  
      Netherlands U-20NED 26 11 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 15:30FT   Norway U-20NOR 35 16 1963  
      Poland U-20POL 28 14 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 15:30FT   Sweden U-20SWE 29 14 1553  
      Russia U-20RUS 24 9 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 13:00FT   Iceland U-20ISL 28 18 1062  
      Denmark U-20DEN 34 15 19 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 13:00FT   Serbia U-20SRB 30 13 1751  
      FYR Macedonia U-20MKD 21 9 12 
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT   France U-19 WFRA 31 18 1357  
      Russia U-19 WRUS 26 15 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT   Hungary U-19 WHUN 26 13 1354  
      Denmark U-19 WDEN 28 14 14 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   Germany U-19 WGER 27 11 1653  
      Netherlands U-19 WNED 26 16 10 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 10:00FT   Norway U-19 WNOR 28 14 1451  
      Montenegro U-19 WMGR 23 13 10 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT   Romania U-19 WROU 32 19 1362  
      Sweden U-19 WSWE 30 12 18 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT   Slovenia U-19 WSLO 28 15 1357  
      Spain U-19 WESP 29 18 11 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 14:30FT   Croatia U-19 WCRO 32 17 1554  
      Portugal U-19 WPOR 22 9 13 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 12:00FT   Serbia U-19 WSRB 24 12 1245  
      Fyr Macedonia U-19 WMKD 21 10 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT   Denmark U-19 WDEN 27 15 1255  
      Russia U-19 WRUS 28 13 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT   Spain U-19 WESP 21 11 1048  
      Sweden U-19 WSWE 27 12 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT   Hungary U-19 WHUN 26 13 1357  
      France U-19 WFRA 31 15 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT   Romania U-19 WROU 26 13 1343  
      Slovenia U-19 WSLO 17 12 5 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 14:30FT   Montenegro U-19 WMGR 25 11 1454  
      Netherlands U-19 WNED 29 14 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 14:30FT   Portugal U-19 WPOR 35 17 1857  
      Fyr Macedonia U-19 WMKD 22 12 10 
    12:00FT   Croatia U-19 WCRO 27 13 1445  
      Serbia U-19 WSRB 18 8 10 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 12:00AOT   Norway U-19 WNOR 28 13 1559  
      Germany U-19 WGER 31 10 21 
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   France U-18FRA 40 18 2278  
      Croatia U-18CRO 38 19 19 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 15:00AOT   Germany U-18GER 32 9 2363  
      Slovenia U-18SLO 31 12 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 12:30FT   Denmark U-18DEN 28 11 1752  
      Spain U-18ESP 24 9 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 10:00FT   Iceland U-18ISL 32 16 1662  
      Serbia U-18SRB 30 17 13 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT   Sweden U-18SWE 31 17 1460  
      Portugal U-18POR 29 15 14 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Russia U-18RUS 27 14 1345  
      Norway U-18NOR 18 8 10 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 15:00FT   Switzerland U-18SUI 27 14 1362  
      Poland U-18POL 35 19 16 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 12:30FT   Czech Republic U-18CZE 39 15 2469  
      Slovakia U-18SVK 30 16 14 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT   Croatia U-18CRO 40 21 1976  
      Slovenia U-18SLO 36 17 19 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 20:00FT   Portugal U-18POR 33 14 1963  
      Norway U-18NOR 30 14 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 17:30AOT   France U-18FRA 39 13 2677  
      Germany U-18GER 38 18 20 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 17:30FT   Russia U-18RUS 22 9 1352  
      Sweden U-18SWE 30 14 16 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 15:00FT   Poland U-18POL 30 13 1757  
      Slovakia U-18SVK 27 14 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 15:00FT   Serbia U-18SRB 29 16 1359  
      Spain U-18ESP 30 13 17 
    12:30FT   Denmark U-18DEN 33 13 2061  
      Iceland U-18ISL 28 16 12 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 12:30FT   Switzerland U-18SUI 28 12 1649  
      Czech Republic U-18CZE 21 10 11 
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT   Norway U-17 WNOR 18 12 641  
      Germany U-17 WGER 23 9 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT   Hungary U-17 WHUN 32 13 1950  
      France U-17 WFRA 18 9 9 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   Denmark U-17 WDEN 24 14 1056  
      Russia U-17 WRUS 32 19 13 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 10:00FT   Romania U-17 WROU 30 15 1555  
      Spain U-17 WESP 25 13 12 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 20:00FT   Netherlands U-17 WNED 20 11 951  
      Sweden U-17 WSWE 31 15 16 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT   Slovakia U-17 WSVK 20 11 942  
      Montenegro U-17 WMGR 22 13 9 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT   Austria U-17 WAUT 27 13 1461  
      Croatia U-17 WCRO 34 16 18 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   Serbia U-17 WSRB 17 9 844  
      Czech Republic U-17 WCZE 27 16 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 20:00FT   France U-17 WFRA 21 10 1148  
      Germany U-17 WGER 27 13 14 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 20:00FT   Sweden U-17 WSWE 28 16 1247  
      Montenegro U-17 WMGR 19 10 9 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT   Hungary U-17 WHUN 21 13 847  
      Norway U-17 WNOR 26 14 12 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT   Netherlands U-17 WNED 26 13 1350  
      Slovakia U-17 WSVK 24 12 12 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U-17 WCZE 22 11 1148  
      Croatia U-17 WCRO 26 13 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT   Spain U-17 WESP 27 12 1555  
      Russia U-17 WRUS 28 17 11 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   Austria U-17 WAUT 23 15 845  
      Serbia U-17 WSRB 22 10 12 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 12:30AOT   Denmark U-17 WDEN 30 12 1859  
      Romania U-17 WROU 29 15 14 
          Europe: Champions Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 32  3262  
      Atletico MadridESP 30  30 
  • 1
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 20:00FT   SavehofSWE 34  3459  
      Dessau-RoßlauerGER 25  25 
    20:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 37  3769  
      KoperSLO 32  32 
    20:00FT   South KoreaKOR 30  3057  
      Skjern HandboldDEN 27  27 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   Atletico MadridESP 28 17 1146  
      Skjern HandboldDEN 18 8 10 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 31 12 1961  
      SonderjyskeDEN 30 12 18 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   KoperSLO 43  4365  
      Dessau-RoßlauerGER 22  22 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   SavehofSWE 29  2960  
      SC MagdeburgGER 31  31 
    01:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 33 16 1760  
      SavehofSWE 27 15 12 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 00:00FT   Atletico MadridESP 33 14 1960  
      KoperSLO 27 12 15 
  • GROUP A
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 27  2762  
      SonderjyskeDEN 35  35 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 22:00FT   Skjern HandboldDEN 27  2751  
      Dessau-RoßlauerGER 24  24 
          Europe: Challenge Trophy - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 16:00FT   Georgia WGEO 14 3 1142  
      Faroe Islands WFO 28 11 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 14:00FT   Belgium WBEL 21 11 1051  
      Latvia WLAT 30 15 15 
  • 5th place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 12:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 23 10 1356  
      Estonia WEST 33 17 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 13 Mar 2016
  • 10:00FT   Armenia WARM 29 11 1834  
      Albania WALB 5 2 3 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 18:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 25 11 1443  
      Latvia WLAT 18 6 12 
    16:00FT   Georgia WGEO 18 8 1032  
      Belgium WBEL 14 10 4 
  • 5th-8th places
  • Sat 12 Mar 2016
  • 14:00FT   Estonia WEST 61 28 3363  
      Albania WALB 2 1 1 
    12:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 28 13 1544  
      Armenia WARM 16 6 10 
  • Group B
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 18:00FT   Faroe Islands WFO 21 9 1235  
      Belgium WBEL 14 7 7 
  • Group A
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 16:00FT   Georgia WGEO 44 21 2350  
      Albania WALB 6 1 5 
  • Group B
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 14:00FT   Estonia WEST 38 16 2247  
      Armenia WARM 9 2 7 
  • Group A
  • Thu 10 Mar 2016
  • 12:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 17 9 848  
      Latvia WLAT 31 15 16 
          Europe: Universities Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 18:00FT   University of MinhoPOR 32  3253  
      University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 21  21 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 16:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 41 22 1973  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 32 13 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 10:00FT   Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 36 20 1664  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 28 12 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 18:15FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 27 14 1347  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 20 9 11 
    16:30FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 29 13 1673  
      University of MinhoPOR 44 18 26 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 18:15FT   University of MinhoPOR 37 19 1857  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 20 6 14 
    16:30FT   Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 20 11 945  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 25 13 12 
    14:45FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 31 19 1254  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 23 12 11 
    13:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 31 14 1760  
      Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 29 12 17 
          Europe: Universities Championship - Women
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 16:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 26 13 1369  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 43 19 24 
    14:15FT   University of Berlin WGER 28 17 1152  
      Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 24 15 9 
    13:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 33 15 1873  
      University of Hamburg WGER 40 17 23 
    12:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 37 20 1768  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 16 15 
    11:15FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 32 13 1950  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 18 7 11 
    09:30FT   Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 29 10 1959  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 30 13 17 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 17:00FT   Akdeniz University WTUR 25 16 956  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 15 16 
    17:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 30 18 1258  
      University of Berlin WGER 28 13 15 
    15:45FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 45 24 2172  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 27 12 15 
    15:45FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 18 7 1158  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 40 21 19 
    14:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 42 18 2475  
      University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 33 15 18 
    14:00FT   University of Hamburg WGER 34 13 2159  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 25 12 13 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 17:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 27 15 1261  
      University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 34 17 17 
    17:30FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 37 17 2066  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 29 15 14 
    15:45FT   Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 23 11 1249  
      University of Hamburg WGER 26 14 12 
    15:45FT   University of Berlin WGER 34 18 1665  
      Kastamonu University WTUR 31 15 16 
    14:00FT   University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 17 5 1280  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 63 33 30 
    14:00FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 34 13 2154  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 20 9 11 
          Europe: Super Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 06 Nov 2011
  • 19:20FT   DenmarkDEN 23 10 1349  
      SwedenSWE 26 13 13 
    17:30FT   GermanyGER 23 9 1450  
      SpainESP 27 11 16 
  • 2
  • Sat 05 Nov 2011
  • 17:45FT   DenmarkDEN 26 13 1355  
      SpainESP 29 14 15 
    15:45FT   GermanyGER 22 10 1247  
      SwedenSWE 25 8 17 
  • 1
  • Thu 03 Nov 2011
  • 22:30FT   SpainESP 25 14 1148  
      SwedenSWE 23 10 13 
    20:30FT   GermanyGER 26 14 1255  
      DenmarkDEN 29 13 16 
          Europe: WRHL - Women
  • 9
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 18:00FT   RK Buducnost WMGR 26 13 1341  
      Danilovgrad WMGR 15 3 12 
          Europe: MOL Liga - Women
  • 4
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 18:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 19 9 1038  
      Most WCZE 19 9 10 
  • 3
  • Sun 17 Sep 2017
  • 17:00FT   Banovce WSVK 21 13 848  
      DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 27 15 12 
  • 4
  • Fri 22 Sep 2017
  • 17:00   Veseli WCZE - - --  
      Michalovce WSVK - - - 
    18:00   Hodonin WCZE - - --  
      Slavia Prague WCZE - - - 
    18:00   Presov WSVK - - --  
      Banovce WSVK - - - 
    18:00   Sala WSVK - - --  
      Zlin WCZE - - - 
  • 4
  • Sat 23 Sep 2017
  • 15:00   Trencin WSVK - - --  
      Olomouc WCZE - - - 
          Europe: Baltic League
  • Group A
  • Sat 16 Sep 2017
  • 13:00FT   KehraEST 20 11 949  
      CocksFIN 29 13 16 
  • Group A
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 14:00   Dobeles TenaxLAT - - --  
      DragunasLIT - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 14:00   Granitas KaunasLIT - - --  
      HC Dinamo-MinskBLR - - - 
    15:00   Celtnieks RigaLAT - - --  
      ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 17:00   ViljandiEST - - --  
      SviesaLIT - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 01 Oct 2017
  • 14:00   Celtnieks RigaLAT - - --  
      HC Dinamo-MinskBLR - - - 
    14:00   Granitas KaunasLIT - - --  
      ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 01 Oct 2017
  • 14:00   ViljandiEST - - --  
      DragunasLIT - - - 
    17:00   Dobeles TenaxLAT - - --  
      SviesaLIT - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 01 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   TallinnEST - - --  
      Polva ServitiEST - - - 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-18 - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 21:00PEN   Denmark U-18 WDEN 33 10 2367  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 34 10 24 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 19:00FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 30 13 1757  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 27 12 15 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 17:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 20 10 1031  
      France U-18 WFRA 11 6 5 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Poland U-18 WPOL 24 15 946  
      Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 22 8 14 
    13:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 25 14 1140  
      Finland U-18 WFIN 15 6 9 
  • 13th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 11:30FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 17 9 832  
      Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 15 8 7 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 11:30FT   Romania U-18 WROU 24 9 1545  
      Spain U-18 WESP 21 9 12 
  • 15th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Georgia U-18 WGEO 10 2 828  
      Montenegro U-18 WMGR 18 10 8 
  • 17th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 26 12 1439  
      Austria U-18 WAUT 13 6 7 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 16:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 30 15 1547  
      Romania U-18 WROU 17 9 8 
    16:00FT   Spain U-18 WESP 16 10 638  
      France U-18 WFRA 22 7 15 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 14:30FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 17 9 838  
      Montenegro U-18 WMGR 21 12 9 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 14:30FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 22 9 1338  
      Georgia U-18 WGEO 16 10 6 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Finland U-18 WFIN 18 10 844  
      Poland U-18 WPOL 26 12 14 
    13:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 26 16 1047  
      Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 21 10 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 11:30FT   Denmark U-18 WDEN 18 10 835  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 17 15 2 
    11:30FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 27 12 1546  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 19 10 9 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Georgia U-18 WGEO 22 11 1142  
      Slovakia U-18 WSVK 20 9 11 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Montenegro U-18 WMGR 12 6 629  
      Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 21:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 18 7 1140  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 22 11 11 
    21:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 22 11 1142  
      Spain U-18 WESP 20 9 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 19:00FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 23 13 1048  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 25 12 13 
    19:00FT   Romania U-18 WROU 24 8 1649  
      France U-18 WFRA 25 11 14 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Denmark U-18 WDEN 26 15 1143  
      Spain U-18 WESP 17 7 10 
    13:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 19 10 937  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 18 10 8 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 11:00FT   Netherlands U-18 WNED 25 16 946  
      Romania U-18 WROU 21 10 11 
    11:00FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 23 8 1540  
      France U-18 WFRA 17 9 8 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 16:30FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 14 8 638  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 24 11 13 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 15:30FT   Georgia U-18 WGEO 16 7 940  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 24 15 9 
  • GROUP B
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U-18 WCZE 21 12 939  
      Spain U-18 WESP 18 5 13 
    15:00FT   Faroe Islands U-18 WFO 10 7 332  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 22 10 12 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 17 8 940  
      France U-18 WFRA 23 13 10 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Iceland U-18 WISL 12 5 726  
      Switzerland U-18 WSUI 14 10 4 
    13:00FT   Montenegro U-18 WMGR 13 6 737  
      Romania U-18 WROU 24 15 9 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Georgia U-18 WGEO 15 8 730  
      Finland U-18 WFIN 15 7 8 
  • GROUP A
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 11:00FT   Poland U-18 WPOL 17 11 643  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 26 11 15 
    11:00FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 13 6 733  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 20 8 12 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Austria U-18 WAUT 13 5 843  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED 30 17 13 
    09:00FT   Finland U-18 WFIN 11 5 633  
      France U-18 WFRA 22 11 11 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Montenegro U-18 WMGR 10 4 632  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 22 9 13 
    09:00FT   Switzerland U-18 WSUI 15 10 530  
      Romania U-18 WROU 15 8 7 
          Europe: Seha Liga
  • 4
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 20:30FT   Nexe NasiceCRO 24 12 1248  
      Gorenje VelenjeSLO 24 13 11 
    17:45FT   VojvodinaSRB 21 11 1040  
      Metalurg SkopjeMKD 19 11 8 
  • 4
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 20:45FT   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 32 18 1460  
      Tatran PresovSVK 28 11 17 
    19:00FT   PPD ZagrebCRO 25 16 950  
      Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO 25 14 11 
    17:15FT   Meshkov BrestBLR 29 17 1255  
      Dinamo PancevoSRB 26 14 12 
  • 5
  • Tue 03 Oct 2017
  • 17:00   Meshkov BrestBLR - - --  
      Nexe NasiceCRO - - - 
    17:00   Metalurg SkopjeMKD - - --  
      PPD ZagrebCRO - - - 
    17:00   Tatran PresovSVK - - --  
      Dinamo PancevoSRB - - - 
    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement