HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Europe: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Europe: European Championship
  • Group A
  • 13.01.19  18:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 29 15 1448  
      Great BritainGBR 19 6 13 
  • Group B
  • 13.01.19  17:30FT   AzerbaijanAZE 27 16 1151  
      MaltaMT 24 11 13 
    13.01.19  15:00FT   CyprusCYP 25 14 1149  
      GeorgiaGEO 24 12 12 
  • Group A
  • 13.01.19  15:00FT   IrelandIRL 28 13 1563  
      BulgariaBUL 35 17 18 
  • Group B
  • 12.01.19  19:30FT   MaltaMT 20 7 1358  
      CyprusCYP 38 17 21 
  • Group A
  • 12.01.19  19:00FT   BulgariaBUL 17 8 953  
      LuxembourgLUX 36 15 21 
  • Group B
  • 12.01.19  17:00FT   AzerbaijanAZE 25 15 1055  
      GeorgiaGEO 30 16 14 
  • Group A
  • 12.01.19  16:00FT   IrelandIRL 26 14 1258  
      Great BritainGBR 32 17 15 
    11.01.19  21:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 35 14 2153  
      IrelandIRL 18 7 11 
  • Group B
  • 11.01.19  20:30FT   GeorgiaGEO 48 29 1969  
      MaltaMT 21 9 12 
    11.01.19  18:00FT   CyprusCYP 25 13 1242  
      AzerbaijanAZE 17 10 7 
  • Group A
  • 11.01.19  18:00FT   Great BritainGBR 20 7 1344  
      BulgariaBUL 24 10 14 
  • Group 3
  • 10.04.19  17:00   GreeceGRE - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - 
  • Group 1
  • 10.04.19  18:00   PolandPOL - - --  
      GermanyGER - - - 
  • Group 8
  • 10.04.19  18:00   UkraineUKR - - --  
      Faroe IslandsFO - - - 
  • Group 5
  • 10.04.19  18:10   Czech RepublicCZE - - --  
      BelarusBLR - - - 
  • Group 7
  • 10.04.19  18:45   ItalyITA - - --  
      SlovakiaSVK - - - 
  • Group 1
  • 10.04.19  19:15   KosovoKOS - - --  
      IsraelISR - - - 
  • Group 2
  • 10.04.19  20:10   BelgiumBEL - - --  
      SwitzerlandSUI - - - 
  • Group 8
  • 10.04.19  21:00   MontenegroMGR - - --  
      DenmarkDEN - - - 
  • Group 3
  • 10.04.19  21:45   IcelandISL - - --  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD - - - 
  • Group 6
  • 11.04.19  17:00   RomaniaROU - - --  
      LithuaniaLIT - - - 
  • Group 5
  • 11.04.19  17:30   FinlandFIN - - --  
      Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH - - - 
  • Group 2
  • 11.04.19  18:00   SerbiaSRB - - --  
      CroatiaCRO - - - 
  • Group 4
  • 11.04.19  18:30   EstoniaEST - - --  
      LatviaLAT - - - 
  • Group 7
  • 11.04.19  18:30   RussiaRUS - - --  
      HungaryHUN - - - 
  • Group 4
  • 11.04.19  19:30   NetherlandsNED - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - 
  • Group 6
  • 11.04.19  21:00   PortugalPOR - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - 
  • Group 1
  • 13.04.19  14:00   GermanyGER - - --  
      PolandPOL - - - 
  • Group 8
  • 13.04.19  19:45   Faroe IslandsFO - - --  
      UkraineUKR - - - 
    13.04.19  20:15   DenmarkDEN - - --  
      MontenegroMGR - - - 
  • Group 2
  • 14.04.19  14:00   SwitzerlandSUI - - --  
      BelgiumBEL - - - 
  • Group 4
  • 14.04.19  14:10   LatviaLAT - - --  
      EstoniaEST - - - 
  • Group 6
  • 14.04.19  15:30   LithuaniaLIT - - --  
      RomaniaROU - - - 
  • Group 5
  • 14.04.19  16:00   BelarusBLR - - --  
      Czech RepublicCZE - - - 
  • Group 7
  • 14.04.19  16:00   HungaryHUN - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - 
  • Group 3
  • 14.04.19  16:00   TurkeyTUR - - --  
      GreeceGRE - - - 
  • Group 7
  • 14.04.19  17:00   SlovakiaSVK - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - 
  • Group 4
  • 14.04.19  17:00   SloveniaSLO - - --  
      NetherlandsNED - - - 
  • Group 6
  • 14.04.19  17:30   FranceFRA - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - 
  • Group 1
  • 14.04.19  18:30   IsraelISR - - --  
      KosovoKOS - - - 
  • Group 5
  • 14.04.19  19:00   Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH - - --  
      FinlandFIN - - - 
  • Group 3
  • 14.04.19  20:00   FYR MacedoniaMKD - - --  
      IcelandISL - - - 
  • Group 2
  • 14.04.19  20:30   CroatiaCRO - - --  
      SerbiaSRB - - - 
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Final
  • 16.12.18  18:30FT   Russia WRUS 21 12 945  
      France WFRA 24 13 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • 16.12.18  15:00FT   Romania WROU 20 8 1244  
      Netherlands WNED 24 15 9 
  • Semifinal
  • 14.12.18  22:00FT   Netherlands WNED 21 11 1048  
      France WFRA 27 12 15 
    14.12.18  18:30FT   Russia WRUS 28 16 1250  
      Romania WROU 22 15 7 
  • 5th Place
  • 14.12.18  15:00FT   Sweden WSWE 29 14 1567  
      Norway WNOR 38 22 16 
  • Group 2
  • 12.12.18  22:00FT   Netherlands WNED 27 13 1448  
      Germany WGER 21 11 10 
  • Group 1
  • 12.12.18  22:00FT   Serbia WSRB 28 14 1466  
      France WFRA 38 18 20 
  • Group 2
  • 12.12.18  19:00FT   Hungary WHUN 31 17 1460  
      Romania WROU 29 17 12 
  • Group 1
  • 12.12.18  19:00FT   Sweden WSWE 39 18 2169  
      Russia WRUS 30 17 13 
    12.12.18  16:45FT   Denmark WDEN 24 15 947  
      Montenegro WMGR 23 11 12 
  • Group 2
  • 12.12.18  16:45FT   Spain WESP 26 17 959  
      Norway WNOR 33 18 15 
    11.12.18  22:00FT   Netherlands WNED 16 7 945  
      Norway WNOR 29 15 14 
    11.12.18  19:00FT   Spain WESP 25 12 1352  
      Romania WROU 27 10 17 
  • Group 1
  • 10.12.18  22:00FT   Serbia WSRB 27 15 1255  
      Montenegro WMGR 28 12 16 
    10.12.18  19:00FT   Denmark WDEN 21 9 1253  
      Russia WRUS 32 14 18 
          Europe: Euro Cup
  • 2
  • 28.10.18  20:30FT   SpainESP 30 18 1257  
      NorwayNOR 27 10 17 
    28.10.18  17:30FT   AustriaAUT 31 16 1565  
      SwedenSWE 34 16 18 
  • 1
  • 24.10.18  19:15FT   SwedenSWE 28 12 1657  
      SpainESP 29 15 14 
    24.10.18  18:15FT   NorwayNOR 43 20 2374  
      AustriaAUT 31 13 18 
  • 3
  • 11.04.19  18:20   NorwayNOR - - --  
      SwedenSWE - - - 
    11.04.19  20:25   AustriaAUT - - --  
      SpainESP - - - 
  • 4
  • 13.04.19  15:30   SwedenSWE - - --  
      NorwayNOR - - - 
    14.04.19  18:00   SpainESP - - --  
      AustriaAUT - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U17 - Women
  • GROUP B
  • 03.08.19  17:00   Belarus U17 WBLR - - --  
      Azerbaijan U17 WAZE - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • 03.08.19  17:00   Iceland U17 WISL - - --  
      Israel U17 WISR - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • 03.08.19  17:00   Poland U17 WPOL - - --  
      Italy U17 WITA - - - 
    04.08.19  17:00   Azerbaijan U17 WAZE - - --  
      Poland U17 WPOL - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Israel U17 WISR - - --  
      Czech Republic U17 WCZE - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Italy U17 WITA - - --  
      FYR Macedonia U17 WMKD - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Kosovo U17 WKOS - - --  
      Turkey U17 WTUR - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • 05.08.19  17:00   FYR Macedonia U17 WMKD - - --  
      Belarus U17 WBLR - - - 
    05.08.19  17:00   Italy U17 WITA - - --  
      Azerbaijan U17 WAZE - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • 05.08.19  17:00   Kosovo U17 WKOS - - --  
      Israel U17 WISR - - - 
    05.08.19  17:00   Turkey U17 WTUR - - --  
      Iceland U17 WISL - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • 07.08.19  17:00   Belarus U17 WBLR - - --  
      Poland U17 WPOL - - - 
    07.08.19  17:00   FYR Macedonia U17 WMKD - - --  
      Azerbaijan U17 WAZE - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • 07.08.19  17:00   Iceland U17 WISL - - --  
      Czech Republic U17 WCZE - - - 
    07.08.19  17:00   Turkey U17 WTUR - - --  
      Israel U17 WISR - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • 08.08.19  17:00   Belarus U17 WBLR - - --  
      Italy U17 WITA - - - 
  • GROUP A
  • 08.08.19  17:00   Czech Republic U17 WCZE - - --  
      Turkey U17 WTUR - - - 
    08.08.19  17:00   Iceland U17 WISL - - --  
      Kosovo U17 WKOS - - - 
  • GROUP B
  • 08.08.19  17:00   Poland U17 WPOL - - --  
      FYR Macedonia U17 WMKD - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U20
  • Final
  • 29.07.18  20:00FT   FYR Macedonia U20MKD 29 15 1452  
      Belarus U20BLR 23 10 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • 29.07.18  17:30FT   Faroe Island U20FO 17 7 1049  
      Switzerland U20SUI 32 16 16 
  • 5th Place
  • 29.07.18  15:00FT   Ukraine U20UKR 29 11 1857  
      Lithuania U20LIT 28 11 17 
  • 7th Place
  • 29.07.18  12:30FT   Estonia U20EST 25 10 1544  
      Italy U20ITA 19 11 8 
  • 9th Place
  • 29.07.18  10:00FT   Finland U20FIN 23 15 849  
      Greece U20GRE 26 10 16 
  • Semifinal
  • 28.07.18  20:00AOT   Faroe Island U20FO 25 12 1352  
      FYR Macedonia U20MKD 27 13 14 
    28.07.18  17:30FT   Belarus U20BLR 33 17 1660  
      Switzerland U20SUI 27 12 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 28.07.18  15:00FT   Lithuania U20LIT 31 15 1660  
      Italy U20ITA 29 16 13 
    28.07.18  12:30AP   Estonia U20EST 29 13 1660  
      Ukraine U20UKR 31 13 18 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • 28.07.18  10:00FT   Finland U20FIN 36 16 2058  
      Great Britain U20GBR 22 11 11 
  • Group B
  • 26.07.18  20:00FT   Switzerland U20SUI 34 14 2057  
      Italy U20ITA 23 13 10 
    26.07.18  18:00FT   FYR Macedonia U20MKD 28 14 1455  
      Ukraine U20UKR 27 15 12 
  • Group A
  • 26.07.18  16:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 22 12 1051  
      Faroe Island U20FO 29 16 13 
    26.07.18  14:00FT   Finland U20FIN 21 11 1056  
      Greece U20GRE 35 23 12 
    26.07.18  12:00FT   Estonia U20EST 29 15 1459  
      Lithuania U20LIT 30 15 15 
  • Group B
  • 24.07.18  20:00FT   FYR Macedonia U20MKD 30 17 1354  
      Switzerland U20SUI 24 9 15 
    24.07.18  18:00FT   Italy U20ITA 31 13 1847  
      Great Britain U20GBR 16 5 11 
  • Group A
  • 24.07.18  16:00FT   Lithuania U20LIT 34 14 2073  
      Greece U20GRE 39 20 19 
    24.07.18  14:00FT   Finland U20FIN 30 15 1569  
      Belarus U20BLR 39 18 21 
    24.07.18  12:00FT   Faroe Island U20FO 20 10 1039  
      Estonia U20EST 19 11 8 
  • Group B
  • 23.07.18  20:00FT   Ukraine U20UKR 20 8 1236  
      Great Britain U20GBR 16 6 10 
    23.07.18  18:00FT   Italy U20ITA 27 12 1554  
      FYR Macedonia U20MKD 27 13 14 
  • Group A
  • 23.07.18  16:00FT   Greece U20GRE 27 17 1055  
      Estonia U20EST 28 16 12 
    23.07.18  14:00FT   Faroe Island U20FO 24 13 1153  
      Finland U20FIN 29 14 15 
    23.07.18  12:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 30 15 1559  
      Lithuania U20LIT 29 14 15 
          Europe: Partile Cup U17
  • Final
  • 07.07.17  21:00FT   Austria U17AUT 22 11 1156  
      Sweden U17SWE 34 16 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • 07.07.17  19:00FT   Iceland U17ISL 31 14 1756  
      Norway U17NOR 25 13 12 
  • 5th Place
  • 07.07.17  17:00FT   Estonia U17EST 35 16 1966  
      Israel U17ISR 31 15 16 
  • 7th Place
  • 07.07.17  15:00FT   Poland U17POL 25 14 1149  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 24 15 9 
  • 9th Place
  • 07.07.17  13:00FT   Belarus U17BLR 23 11 1245  
      Netherlands U17NED 22 11 11 
  • 13th Place
  • 07.07.17  13:00FT   Luxembourg U17LUX 32 16 1660  
      Georgia U17GEO 28 13 15 
  • 15th Place
  • 07.07.17  11:00FT   Faroe Islands U17FO 25 11 1452  
      Finland U17FIN 27 14 13 
  • 11th Place
  • 07.07.17  11:00FT   Romania U17ROU 40 23 1766  
      Slovakia U17SVK 26 13 13 
  • Group 2
  • 06.07.17  15:45FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 26 13 1355  
      Sweden U17SWE 29 19 10 
    06.07.17  15:45FT   Norway U17NOR 38 19 1964  
      Israel U17ISR 26 15 11 
  • Group 1
  • 06.07.17  14:00FT   Austria U17AUT 30 13 1754  
      Poland U17POL 24 13 11 
    06.07.17  14:00FT   Iceland U17ISL 30 14 1657  
      Estonia U17EST 27 11 16 
  • Group 3
  • 06.07.17  12:15FT   Belarus U17BLR 30 15 1550  
      Faroe Islands U17FO 20 10 10 
    06.07.17  12:15FT   Romania U17ROU 35 15 2070  
      Luxembourg U17LUX 35 17 18 
  • Group 4
  • 06.07.17  10:30FT   Finland U17FIN 18 14 438  
      Slovakia U17SVK 20 9 11 
    06.07.17  10:30FT   Georgia U17GEO 28 13 1563  
      Netherlands U17NED 35 20 15 
  • Group 2
  • 05.07.17  21:15FT   Israel U17ISR 39 22 1771  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 32 16 16 
    05.07.17  21:15FT   Norway U17NOR 27 17 1065  
      Sweden U17SWE 38 21 17 
  • Group 1
  • 05.07.17  19:30FT   Austria U17AUT 32 17 1554  
      Estonia U17EST 22 8 14 
    05.07.17  19:30FT   Poland U17POL 28 11 1759  
      Iceland U17ISL 31 13 18 
  • Group 4
  • 05.07.17  17:45FT   Georgia U17GEO 24 7 1748  
      Slovakia U17SVK 24 11 13 
    05.07.17  17:45FT   Netherlands U17NED 29 10 1952  
      Finland U17FIN 23 13 10 
  • Group 3
  • 05.07.17  16:00FT   Luxembourg U17LUX 25 8 1755  
      Belarus U17BLR 30 13 17 
    05.07.17  15:50FT   Romania U17ROU 42 17 2572  
      Faroe Islands U17FO 30 13 17 
  • Group 2
  • 05.07.17  14:15FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 23 11 1253  
      Norway U17NOR 30 16 14 
    05.07.17  14:15FT   Sweden U17SWE 38 23 1568  
      Israel U17ISR 30 12 18 
  • Group 1
  • 05.07.17  12:30FT   Estonia U17EST 28 17 1150  
      Poland U17POL 22 10 12 
    05.07.17  12:30FT   Iceland U17ISL 15 8 745  
      Austria U17AUT 30 13 17 
  • Group 4
  • 05.07.17  10:45FT   Finland U17FIN 24 15 950  
      Georgia U17GEO 26 11 15 
    05.07.17  10:45FT   Slovakia U17SVK 34 14 2071  
      Netherlands U17NED 37 20 17 
  • Group 3
  • 05.07.17  09:00FT   Belarus U17BLR 30 15 1557  
      Romania U17ROU 27 9 18 
    05.07.17  09:00FT   Faroe Islands U17FO 19 9 1051  
      Luxembourg U17LUX 32 17 15 
  • Group B
  • 04.07.17  15:00FT   Sweden U17SWE 32 16 1648  
      Slovakia U17SVK 16 7 9 
    04.07.17  14:50FT   Faroe Islands U17FO 19 10 942  
      Estonia U17EST 23 11 12 
  • Group C
  • 04.07.17  13:30FT   Austria U17AUT 23 11 1244  
      Georgia U17GEO 21 11 10 
    04.07.17  13:30FT   Norway U17NOR 35 18 1760  
      Romania U17ROU 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • 04.07.17  12:00FT   Belarus U17BLR 21 12 936  
      Finland U17FIN 15 7 8 
    04.07.17  12:00FT   Iceland U17ISL 22 11 1139  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 17 10 7 
  • Group D
  • 04.07.17  10:30FT   Netherlands U17NED 28 15 1351  
      Luxembourg U17LUX 23 9 14 
    04.07.17  10:30FT   Poland U17POL 24 15 954  
      Israel U17ISR 30 15 15 
  • Group B
  • 03.07.17  20:30FT   Estonia U17EST 13 7 646  
      Sweden U17SWE 33 14 19 
    03.07.17  20:30FT   Faroe Islands U17FO 14 7 738  
      Slovakia U17SVK 24 12 12 
  • Group C
  • 03.07.17  19:00FT   Austria U17AUT 25 15 1048  
      Romania U17ROU 23 13 10 
    03.07.17  19:00FT   Georgia U17GEO 20 7 1355  
      Norway U17NOR 35 13 22 
  • Group D
  • 03.07.17  17:30FT   Luxembourg U17LUX 25 12 1353  
      Poland U17POL 28 14 14 
    03.07.17  17:30FT   Netherlands U17NED 28 13 1558  
      Israel U17ISR 30 14 16 
  • Group A
  • 03.07.17  16:00FT   Belarus U17BLR 19 11 844  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 25 12 13 
    03.07.17  16:00FT   Finland U17FIN 17 8 940  
      Iceland U17ISL 23 15 8 
  • Group B
  • 03.07.17  14:00FT   Slovakia U17SVK 21 8 1348  
      Estonia U17EST 27 16 11 
    03.07.17  14:00FT   Sweden U17SWE 34 15 1947  
      Faroe Islands U17FO 13 7 6 
  • Group C
  • 03.07.17  12:30FT   Norway U17NOR 17 9 835  
      Austria U17AUT 18 6 12 
    03.07.17  12:30FT   Romania U17ROU 38 22 1665  
      Georgia U17GEO 27 13 14 
  • Group D
  • 03.07.17  11:00FT   Israel U17ISR 37 20 1776  
      Luxembourg U17LUX 39 21 18 
    03.07.17  11:00FT   Poland U17POL 28 13 1546  
      Netherlands U17NED 18 13 5 
  • Group A
  • 03.07.17  09:30FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 27 10 1744  
      Finland U17FIN 17 6 11 
    03.07.17  09:30FT   Iceland U17ISL 22 12 1043  
      Belarus U17BLR 21 9 12 
          Europe: Champions League
  • 1/8
  • 20.03.19  20:00FT   Rhein-Neckar LowenGER 34 18 1666  
      NantesFRA 32 16 16 
    23.03.19  18:30   Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - -- 
      KielcePOL - - - 
    23.03.19  19:00   Meshkov BrestBLR - - -- 
      Flensburg-HandewittGER - - - 
    23.03.19  21:30   PPD ZagrebCRO - - -- 
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - - 
    24.03.19  17:00   Wisla PlockPOL - - --  
      Pick SzegedHUN - - - 
    24.03.19  19:00   Sporting Clube PortugalPOR - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U17 - Women
  • Group B
  • 03.08.19  17:00   Lithuania U17 WLIT - - --  
      Georgia U17 W  - - - 
  • Group A
  • 03.08.19  17:00   Serbia U17 WSRB - - --  
      Faroe Island U17 WFO - - - 
  • Group B
  • 03.08.19  17:00   Switzerland U17 WSUI - - --  
      Latvia U17 WLAT - - - 
  • Group A
  • 03.08.19  17:00   Ukraine U17 WUKR - - --  
      Greece U17 WGRE - - - 
    04.08.19  17:00   Faroe Island U17 WFO - - --  
      Bulgaria U17 WBUL - - - 
  • Group B
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Georgia U17 W  - - --  
      Finland U17 WFIN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Greece U17 WGRE - - --  
      Serbia U17 WSRB - - - 
  • Group B
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Latvia U17 WLAT - - --  
      Lithuania U17 WLIT - - - 
  • Group A
  • 05.08.19  17:00   Bulgaria U17 WBUL - - --  
      Ukraine U17 WUKR - - - 
    05.08.19  17:00   Faroe Island U17 WFO - - --  
      Greece U17 WGRE - - - 
  • Group B
  • 05.08.19  17:00   Finland U17 WFIN - - --  
      Switzerland U17 WSUI - - - 
    05.08.19  17:00   Georgia U17 W  - - --  
      Latvia U17 WLAT - - - 
  • Group A
  • 07.08.19  17:00   Bulgaria U17 WBUL - - --  
      Greece U17 WGRE - - - 
  • Group B
  • 07.08.19  17:00   Finland U17 WFIN - - --  
      Latvia U17 WLAT - - - 
    07.08.19  17:00   Switzerland U17 WSUI - - --  
      Lithuania U17 WLIT - - - 
  • Group A
  • 07.08.19  17:00   Ukraine U17 WUKR - - --  
      Serbia U17 WSRB - - - 
  • Group B
  • 08.08.19  17:00   Lithuania U17 WLIT - - --  
      Finland U17 WFIN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 08.08.19  17:00   Serbia U17 WSRB - - --  
      Bulgaria U17 WBUL - - - 
  • Group B
  • 08.08.19  17:00   Switzerland U17 WSUI - - --  
      Georgia U17 W  - - - 
  • Group A
  • 08.08.19  17:00   Ukraine U17 WUKR - - --  
      Faroe Island U17 WFO - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U20
  • Final
  • 29.07.18  19:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 27 14 1344  
      Austria U20AUT 17 7 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • 29.07.18  17:00FT   Montenegro U20MGR 29 12 1752  
      Latvia U20LAT 23 11 12 
  • 5th Place
  • 29.07.18  15:00FT   Turkey U20TUR 31 15 1667  
      Netherlands U20NED 36 15 21 
  • 7th Place
  • 29.07.18  13:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 27 15 1253  
      Slovakia U20SVK 26 12 14 
  • 9th Place
  • 29.07.18  11:00FT   Bulgaria U20BUL 35 16 1969  
      Moldova U20MLD 34 16 18 
  • Semifinal
  • 28.07.18  19:00FT   Austria U20AUT 30 16 1451  
      Latvia U20LAT 21 7 14 
    28.07.18  17:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 25 7 1838  
      Montenegro U20MGR 13 6 7 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 28.07.18  15:00FT   Netherlands U20NED 32 17 1558  
      Slovakia U20SVK 26 10 16 
    28.07.18  13:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 18 10 846  
      Turkey U20TUR 28 14 14 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • 28.07.18  11:00FT   Bulgaria U20BUL 27 12 1552  
      Georgia U20GEO 25 15 10 
  • Group B
  • 26.07.18  19:00FT   Montenegro U20MGR 29 14 1554  
      Latvia U20LAT 25 9 16 
  • Group A
  • 26.07.18  17:00FT   Netherlands U20NED 33 15 1855  
      Moldova U20MLD 22 9 13 
    26.07.18  15:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 43 20 2366  
      Bulgaria U20BUL 23 14 9 
    26.07.18  13:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 22 10 1251  
      Austria U20AUT 29 16 13 
  • Group B
  • 26.07.18  11:00FT   Slovakia U20SVK 27 16 1165  
      Turkey U20TUR 38 19 19 
  • Group A
  • 25.07.18  19:00FT   Bulgaria U20BUL 24 12 1252  
      Moldova U20MLD 28 15 13 
    25.07.18  17:00FT   Netherlands U20NED 24 11 1351  
      Czech Republic U20CZE 27 11 16 
    25.07.18  15:00FT   Austria U20AUT 24 14 1042  
      Kosovo U20KOS 18 9 9 
  • Group B
  • 25.07.18  13:00FT   Latvia U20LAT 26 9 1746  
      Georgia U20GEO 20 9 11 
    24.07.18  19:00FT   Montenegro U20MGR 31 13 1852  
      Slovakia U20SVK 21 11 10 
    24.07.18  17:00FT   Turkey U20TUR 31 16 1556  
      Georgia U20GEO 25 13 12 
    23.07.18  19:00FT   Turkey U20TUR 28 14 1463  
      Montenegro U20MGR 35 17 18 
  • Group A
  • 23.07.18  17:00FT   Austria U20AUT 25 12 1350  
      Netherlands U20NED 25 11 14 
    23.07.18  15:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 36 19 1754  
      Bulgaria U20BUL 18 6 12 
    23.07.18  13:00FT   Moldova U20MLD 26 12 1458  
      Kosovo U20KOS 32 12 20 
          Europe: Champions League - Women
  • Group 1
  • 10.03.19  18:00FT   Brest W  22 13 944  
      Buducnost WMGR 22 13 9 
    10.03.19  16:00FT   Kobenhavn Handbold WDEN 36 15 2169  
      Metz WFRA 33 17 16 
  • Group 2
  • 10.03.19  15:30FT   Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 31 16 1558  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 27 11 16 
    09.03.19  19:15FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 26 17 959  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 33 17 16 
  • Group 1
  • 09.03.19  15:00FT   Rostov-Don WRUS 25 14 1144  
      Odense WDEN 19 10 9 
  • Group 2
  • 08.03.19  18:00FT   CSM Bucuresti WROU 23 14 946  
      Thuringer WGER 23 8 15 
  • 1/4
  • 05.04.19  18:00   CSM Bucuresti WROU - - --  
      Metz WFRA - - - 
    07.04.19  14:30   Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN - - --  
      Rostov-Don WRUS - - - 
    07.04.19  16:50   Oddense WDEN - - --  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN - - - 
    07.04.19  19:00   Buducnost WMGR - - --  
      Vipers Kristiansand WNOR - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U19 - Women
  • Group A
  • 15.07.19  17:00   Czech Republic U19 WCZE - - --  
      Faroe Island U19 WFO - - - 
  • Group B
  • 15.07.19  17:00   Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD - - --  
      Georgia U19 WGEO - - - 
    15.07.19  17:00   Lithuania U19 WLIT - - --  
      Switzerland U19 WSUI - - - 
  • Group A
  • 15.07.19  17:00   Turkey U19 WTUR - - --  
      Kosovo U19 WKOS - - - 
    16.07.19  17:00   Faroe Island U19 WFO - - --  
      Turkey U19 WTUR - - - 
  • Group B
  • 16.07.19  17:00   Georgia U19 WGEO - - --  
      Lithuania U19 WLIT - - - 
  • Group A
  • 16.07.19  17:00   Kosovo U19 WKOS - - --  
      Czech Republic U19 WCZE - - - 
  • Group B
  • 16.07.19  17:00   Switzerland U19 WSUI - - --  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD - - - 
  • Group A
  • 18.07.19  17:00   Czech Republic U19 WCZE - - --  
      Turkey U19 WTUR - - - 
    18.07.19  17:00   Faroe Island U19 WFO - - --  
      Kosovo U19 WKOS - - - 
  • Group B
  • 18.07.19  17:00   Lithuania U19 WLIT - - --  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD - - - 
    18.07.19  17:00   Switzerland U19 WSUI - - --  
      Georgia U19 WGEO - - - 
          Europe: EHF Cup
  • Group D
  • 03.03.19  20:30FT   GranollersESP 30 15 1559  
      Azoty-PulawyPOL 29 12 17 
  • Group B
  • 03.03.19  20:00FT   Eurofarm RabotnikMKD 29 14 1557  
      Nexe NasiceCRO 28 12 16 
  • Group A
  • 03.03.19  20:00FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 29 13 1656  
      La RiojaESP 27 14 13 
    03.03.19  20:00FT   Saint RaphaelFRA 27 13 1450  
      Balatonfuredi KSEHUN 23 12 11 
  • Group D
  • 03.03.19  16:00FT   GOG HandballDEN 22 10 1248  
      KielGER 26 11 15 
  • Group B
  • 03.03.19  14:00FT   TSV Hannover-BurgdorfGER 27 14 1354  
      TatabanyaHUN 27 14 13 
  • Group C
  • 03.03.19  13:00FT   Ciudad Encantada CuencaESP 26 13 1354  
      Dobrogea SudROU 28 14 14 
    02.03.19  17:00FT   FC PortoPOR 32 13 1961  
      HolstebroDEN 29 12 17 
    25.02.19  19:00FT   Dobrogea SudROU 34 16 1860  
      Ciudad Encantada CuencaESP 26 10 16 
    23.03.19  18:00   Dobrogea SudROU - - -- 
      HolstebroDEN - - - 
  • Group D
  • 23.03.19  19:00   KielGER - - -- 
      GranollersESP - - - 
    23.03.19  19:45   GOG HandballDEN - - -- 
      Azoty-PulawyPOL - - - 
  • Group B
  • 23.03.19  20:30   Nexe NasiceCRO - - -- 
      TatabanyaHUN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 23.03.19  21:00   Saint RaphaelFRA - - -- 
      Fuchse BerlinGER - - - 
  • Group C
  • 24.03.19  13:00   Ciudad Encantada CuencaESP - - --  
      FC PortoPOR - - - 
  • Group A
  • 24.03.19  15:00   Balatonfuredi KSEHUN - - --  
      La RiojaESP - - - 
  • Group B
  • 24.03.19  20:00   Eurofarm RabotnikMKD - - --  
      TSV Hannover-BurgdorfGER - - - 
    27.03.19  21:30   TSV Hannover-BurgdorfGER - - --  
      Nexe NasiceCRO - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U19 - Women
  • Group A
  • 13.07.19  17:00   Iceland U19 WISL - - --  
      Greece U19 WGRE - - - 
  • Group B
  • 13.07.19  17:00   Poland U19 WPOL - - --  
      Israel U19 WISR - - - 
  • Group A
  • 13.07.19  17:00   Serbia U19 WSRB - - --  
      Great Britain U19 WGBR - - - 
  • Group B
  • 13.07.19  17:00   Ukraine U19 WUKR - - --  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WBIH - - - 
    14.07.19  17:00   Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WBIH - - --  
      Poland U19 WPOL - - - 
  • Group A
  • 14.07.19  17:00   Great Britain U19 WGBR - - --  
      Bulgaria U19 WBUL - - - 
    14.07.19  17:00   Greece U19 WGRE - - --  
      Serbia U19 WSRB - - - 
  • Group B
  • 14.07.19  17:00   Israel U19 WISR - - --  
      Finland U19 WFIN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 15.07.19  17:00   Bulgaria U19 WBUL - - --  
      Iceland U19 WISL - - - 
  • Group B
  • 15.07.19  17:00   Finland U19 WFIN - - --  
      Ukraine U19 WUKR - - - 
  • Group A
  • 15.07.19  17:00   Great Britain U19 WGBR - - --  
      Greece U19 WGRE - - - 
  • Group B
  • 15.07.19  17:00   Israel U19 WISR - - --  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WBIH - - - 
  • Group A
  • 17.07.19  17:00   Bulgaria U19 WBUL - - --  
      Greece U19 WGRE - - - 
  • Group B
  • 17.07.19  17:00   Finland U19 WFIN - - --  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WBIH - - - 
  • Group A
  • 17.07.19  17:00   Iceland U19 WISL - - --  
      Serbia U19 WSRB - - - 
  • Group B
  • 17.07.19  17:00   Ukraine U19 WUKR - - --  
      Poland U19 WPOL - - - 
  • Group A
  • 18.07.19  17:00   Iceland U19 WISL - - --  
      Great Britain U19 WGBR - - - 
  • Group B
  • 18.07.19  17:00   Poland U19 WPOL - - --  
      Finland U19 WFIN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 18.07.19  17:00   Serbia U19 WSRB - - --  
      Bulgaria U19 WBUL - - - 
  • Group B
  • 18.07.19  17:00   Ukraine U19 WUKR - - --  
      Israel U19 WISR - - - 
          Europe: BENE League
  • 22
  • 16.03.19  21:00FT   Achilles BocholtBEL 33  3364  
      ViseBEL 31  31 
    16.03.19  21:00FT   Initia HasseltBEL 26  2652  
      TongerenBEL 26  26 
    16.03.19  21:00FT   JMS Hurry-UpNED 28  2851  
      Kras VolendamNED 23  23 
    16.03.19  21:00FT   NeloBEL 37  3760  
      QuintusNED 23  23 
    16.03.19  21:00FT   OCI-LionsNED 36  3662  
      KV SasjaBEL 26  26 
    16.03.19  21:00FT   Targos BevoNED 24  2448  
      AalsmeerNED 24  24 
  • Semifinal
  • 30.03.19  14:30   Achilles BocholtBEL - - --  
      AalsmeerNED - - - 
    30.03.19  16:30   ViseBEL - - --  
      OCI-LionsNED - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup
  • Final
  • 25.05.12  18:45FT   Flensburg-HandewittGER 32 16 1660  
      VfL GummersbachGER 28 11 17 
    20.05.12  19:00FT   VfL GummersbachGER 33 17 1667  
      Flensburg-HandewittGER 34 16 18 
          Europe: EHF Cup - Women
  • 1/4
  • 10.03.19  18:00FT   Podravka Vegeta WCRO 24 12 1242  
      Herning Ikast WDEN 18 6 12 
    10.03.19  18:00FT   Siofok KC WHUN 32 23 963  
      Storhamar WNOR 31 15 16 
    10.03.19  14:00FT   Team Esbjerg WDEN 37 21 1668  
      Kuban WRUS 31 20 11 
    09.03.19  15:00FT   Viborg HK WDEN 24 13 1143  
      Nykobing F. WDEN 19 9 10 
  • Semifinal
  • 06.04.19  17:00   Herning Ikast WDEN - - --  
      Team Esbjerg WDEN - - - 
    06.04.19  17:00   Siofok KC WHUN - - --  
      Viborg HK WDEN - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U18
  • Final
  • 19.08.18  19:30FT   Austria U18AUT 23 12 1140  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 17 7 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • 19.08.18  17:15FT   Turkey U18TUR 30 11 1971  
      Netherlands U18NED 41 20 21 
  • 5th Place
  • 19.08.18  15:00FT   Slovakia U18SVK 33 16 1758  
      Ukraine U18UKR 25 13 12 
  • 7th Place
  • 19.08.18  13:00FT   Montenegro U18MGR 32 15 1758  
      Latvia U18LAT 26 12 14 
  • 9th Place
  • 19.08.18  11:00FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 33 17 1661  
      Kosovo U18KOS 28 13 15 
  • 11th Place
  • 19.08.18  09:00FT   Ireland U18IRL 10 5 538  
      Great Britain U18GBR 28 10 18 
  • Semifinal
  • 18.08.18  20:30FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 28 10 1846  
      Netherlands U18NED 18 9 9 
    18.08.18  18:30FT   Turkey U18TUR 18 12 649  
      Austria U18AUT 31 15 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 18.08.18  16:15FT   Ukraine U18UKR 35 16 1958  
      Latvia U18LAT 23 12 11 
    18.08.18  14:00AP   Montenegro U18MGR 24 10 1449  
      Slovakia U18SVK 25 9 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 18.08.18  12:00FT   Great Britain U18GBR 23 8 1554  
      Kosovo U18KOS 31 17 14 
    18.08.18  10:00FT   Ireland U18IRL 12 3 948  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 36 18 18 
  • Group A
  • 16.08.18  20:30FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 26 16 1049  
      Turkey U18TUR 23 11 12 
  • Group B
  • 16.08.18  18:30FT   Slovakia U18SVK 11 7 434  
      Austria U18AUT 23 12 11 
  • Group A
  • 16.08.18  16:30FT   Montenegro U18MGR 26 9 1753  
      Ukraine U18UKR 27 14 13 
    16.08.18  14:30FT   Great Britain U18GBR 25 10 1538  
      Ireland U18IRL 13 7 6 
  • Group B
  • 16.08.18  12:30FT   Netherlands U18NED 34 18 1663  
      Latvia U18LAT 29 14 15 
    16.08.18  10:30FT   Kosovo U18KOS 23 10 1352  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 29 15 14 
  • Group A
  • 15.08.18  18:30FT   Montenegro U18MGR 17 8 938  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 21 11 10 
    15.08.18  16:30FT   Turkey U18TUR 40 21 1955  
      Great Britain U18GBR 15 8 7 
    15.08.18  14:30FT   Ireland U18IRL 17 7 1080  
      Ukraine U18UKR 63 32 31 
  • Group B
  • 14.08.18  18:30FT   Austria U18AUT 37 21 1659  
      Kosovo U18KOS 22 13 9 
    14.08.18  16:30FT   Netherlands U18NED 24 11 1346  
      Slovakia U18SVK 22 10 12 
    14.08.18  14:30FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 23 10 1353  
      Latvia U18LAT 30 16 14 
  • Group A
  • 13.08.18  20:30FT   Turkey U18TUR 28 16 1249  
      Montenegro U18MGR 21 12 9 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  18:30FT   Austria U18AUT 27 12 1545  
      Netherlands U18NED 18 10 8 
  • Group A
  • 13.08.18  16:30FT   Ukraine U18UKR 41 21 2058  
      Great Britain U18GBR 17 7 10 
    13.08.18  14:30FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 55 32 2361  
      Ireland U18IRL 6 2 4 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  12:30FT   Latvia U18LAT 37 15 2268  
      Kosovo U18KOS 31 17 14 
    13.08.18  10:30FT   Slovakia U18SVK 38 19 1958  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 20 9 11 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U18
  • Final
  • 19.08.18  16:00FT   Italy U18ITA 31 15 1657  
      Belarus U18BLR 26 13 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • 19.08.18  14:00FT   Switzerland U18SUI 35 16 1966  
      FYR Macedonia U18MKD 31 16 15 
  • 5th Place
  • 19.08.18  12:00FT   Faroe Islands U18FO 35 16 1963  
      Luxembourg U18LUX 28 11 17 
  • 7th Place
  • 19.08.18  10:00FT   Georgia U18GEO 23 6 1745  
      Finland U18FIN 22 8 14 
  • 9th Place
  • 19.08.18  08:00FT   Estonia U18EST 23 10 1345  
      Greece U18GRE 22 9 13 
  • Semifinal
  • 18.08.18  17:15FT   FYR Macedonia U18MKD 30 13 1762  
      Belarus U18BLR 32 17 15 
    18.08.18  15:00FT   Switzerland U18SUI 23 11 1252  
      Italy U18ITA 29 15 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 18.08.18  13:00FT   Luxembourg U18LUX 33 18 1559  
      Finland U18FIN 26 12 14 
    18.08.18  11:00AP   Faroe Islands U18FO 32 17 1562  
      Georgia U18GEO 30 12 18 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • 18.08.18  09:00FT   Lithuania U18LIT 19 9 1043  
      Greece U18GRE 24 15 9 
  • Group B
  • 16.08.18  17:00FT   Belarus U18BLR 22 10 1249  
      Italy U18ITA 27 13 14 
    16.08.18  15:00FT   Finland U18FIN 30 12 1852  
      Greece U18GRE 22 12 10 
  • Group A
  • 16.08.18  13:00FT   Switzerland U18SUI 29 16 1355  
      Faroe Islands U18FO 26 14 12 
    16.08.18  11:00FT   FYR Macedonia U18MKD 26 16 1048  
      Estonia U18EST 22 7 15 
    16.08.18  09:00FT   Lithuania U18LIT 29 11 1863  
      Luxembourg U18LUX 34 17 17 
  • Group B
  • 14.08.18  17:00FT   Finland U18FIN 19 9 1054  
      Belarus U18BLR 35 19 16 
    14.08.18  15:00FT   Italy U18ITA 36 16 2057  
      Georgia U18GEO 21 11 10 
  • Group A
  • 14.08.18  13:00FT   Luxembourg U18LUX 31 16 1555  
      Estonia U18EST 24 13 11 
    14.08.18  11:00FT   FYR Macedonia U18MKD 32 15 1763  
      Switzerland U18SUI 31 12 19 
    14.08.18  09:00FT   Faroe Islands U18FO 34 18 1657  
      Lithuania U18LIT 23 14 9 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  17:00FT   Italy U18ITA 32 16 1649  
      Finland U18FIN 17 8 9 
    13.08.18  15:00FT   Greece U18GRE 24 14 1043  
      Georgia U18GEO 19 11 8 
  • Group A
  • 13.08.18  13:00FT   Estonia U18EST 23 14 944  
      Lithuania U18LIT 21 8 13 
    13.08.18  11:00FT   Faroe Islands U18FO 29 16 1359  
      FYR Macedonia U18MKD 30 16 14 
    13.08.18  09:00FT   Switzerland U18SUI 26 12 1451  
      Luxembourg U18LUX 25 10 15 
          Europe: Heide Cup
  • Final
  • 12.08.18  16:00FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 30 20 1054  
      Montpellier HBFRA 24 13 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • 12.08.18  13:15FT   LeipzigGER 27 11 1653  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 26 8 18 
  • 5th Place
  • 12.08.18  10:15FT   KristiansundNOR 34 18 1661  
      HSV HamburgGER 27 12 15 
  • 2
  • 11.08.18  17:30FT   HSV HamburgGER 18 12 655  
      LeipzigGER 37 17 20 
    11.08.18  14:45FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 24 13 1156  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 32 15 17 
    11.08.18  12:15FT   Montpellier HBFRA 31 18 1356  
      KristiansandNOR 25 12 13 
  • 1
  • 10.08.18  20:15FT   HSV HamburgGER 31 16 1556  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 25 15 10 
    10.08.18  17:45FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 29 16 1355  
      KristiansandNOR 26 13 13 
    10.08.18  15:30FT   LeipzigGER 20 10 1049  
      Montpellier HBFRA 29 15 14 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-19
  • Final
  • 03.07.15  21:00FT   Iceland U19ISL 31 13 1860  
      Sweden U19SWE 29 16 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • 03.07.15  19:00FT   Spain U19ESP 25 13 1247  
      Russia U19RUS 22 11 11 
  • 5th Place
  • 03.07.15  17:00FT   Netherlands U19NED 29 17 1265  
      Portugal U19POR 36 12 24 
  • 7th Place
  • 03.07.15  15:00FT   Romania U19ROU 29 15 1447  
      Slovakia U19SVK 18 11 7 
  • 13th Place
  • 03.07.15  13:00FT   Austria U19AUT 28 9 1959  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 31 14 17 
  • 9th Place
  • 03.07.15  13:00FT   Finland U19FIN 26 11 1548  
      Estonia U19EST 22 11 11 
  • 11th Place
  • 03.07.15  11:00FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 51 23 2883  
      Moldova U19MLD 32 15 17 
  • 15th Place
  • 03.07.15  11:00FT   Kosovo U19KOS 28 17 1159  
      Georgia U19  31 14 17 
  • Group 4
  • 02.07.15  15:45FT   Georgia U19  23 12 1156  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 33 15 18 
  • Group 2
  • 02.07.15  15:45FT   Portugal U19POR 31 15 1663  
      Russia U19RUS 32 18 14 
  • Group 4
  • 02.07.15  14:00FT   Moldova U19MLD 25 12 1362  
      Estonia U19EST 37 20 17 
  • Group 2
  • 02.07.15  14:00FT   Slovakia U19SVK 13 6 742  
      Sweden U19SWE 29 13 16 
  • Group 3
  • 02.07.15  12:15FT   Finland U19FIN 34 21 1367  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 33 20 13 
  • Group 1
  • 02.07.15  12:15FT   Iceland U19ISL 45 22 2368  
      Netherlands U19NED 23 12 11 
  • Group 3
  • 02.07.15  10:30FT   Austria U19AUT 35 18 1753  
      Kosovo U19KOS 18 7 11 
  • Group 1
  • 02.07.15  10:30FT   Spain U19ESP 37 18 1960  
      Romania U19ROU 23 9 14 
  • Group 2
  • 01.07.15  21:15FT   Portugal U19POR 21 7 1452  
      Sweden U19SWE 31 15 16 
    01.07.15  21:15FT   Russia U19RUS 34 19 1551  
      Slovakia U19SVK 17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • 01.07.15  19:30FT   Iceland U19ISL 37 20 1763  
      Romania U19ROU 26 13 13 
    01.07.15  19:30FT   Netherlands U19NED 26 14 1268  
      Spain U19ESP 42 21 21 
  • Group 4
  • 01.07.15  17:45FT   Faroe Islands U19FO 34 19 1569  
      Moldova U19MLD 35 13 22 
    01.07.15  17:45FT   Georgia U19  18 10 843  
      Estonia U19EST 25 14 11 
  • Group 3
  • 01.07.15  16:00FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 24 11 1347  
      Austria U19AUT 23 12 11 
    01.07.15  16:00FT   Finland U19FIN 35 15 2061  
      Kosovo U19KOS 26 15 11 
  • Group 2
  • 01.07.15  14:15FT   Slovakia U19SVK 21 11 1051  
      Portugal U19POR 30 18 12 
    01.07.15  14:15FT   Sweden U19SWE 31 15 1657  
      Russia U19RUS 26 13 13 
  • Group 1
  • 01.07.15  12:30FT   Romania U19ROU 26 16 1059  
      Netherlands U19NED 33 22 11 
    01.07.15  12:30FT   Spain U19ESP 27 15 1255  
      Iceland U19ISL 28 15 13 
  • Group 4
  • 01.07.15  10:45FT   Estonia U19EST 26 13 1346  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 20 8 12 
    01.07.15  10:45FT   Moldova U19MLD 37 19 1867  
      Georgia U19  30 15 15 
  • Group 3
  • 01.07.15  09:00FT   Austria U19AUT 30 15 1560  
      Finland U19FIN 30 17 13 
    01.07.15  09:00FT   Kosovo U19KOS 20 10 1050  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 30 17 13 
  • Group D
  • 30.06.15  15:00FT   Netherlands U19NED 27 14 1351  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 24 11 13 
    30.06.15  15:00FT   Russia U19RUS 27 13 1452  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 25 13 12 
  • Group B
  • 30.06.15  13:30FT   Estonia U19EST 25 9 1644  
      Kosovo U19KOS 19 8 11 
    30.06.15  13:30FT   Sweden U19SWE 31 17 1448  
      Romania U19ROU 17 7 10 
  • Group C
  • 30.06.15  12:00FT   Finland U19FIN 29 16 1348  
      Georgia U19  19 11 8 
    30.06.15  12:00FT   Iceland U19ISL 26 11 1551  
      Portugal U19POR 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • 30.06.15  10:30FT   Austria U19AUT 37 16 2148  
      Moldova U19MLD 11 8 3 
    30.06.15  10:30FT   Spain U19ESP 24 19 540  
      Slovakia U19SVK 16 7 9 
  • Group B
  • 29.06.15  20:30FT   Kosovo U19KOS 13 6 752  
      Sweden U19SWE 39 19 20 
  • Group D
  • 29.06.15  20:30FT   Netherlands U19NED 33 18 1559  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 26 14 12 
  • Group B
  • 29.06.15  19:00FT   Estonia U19EST 22 11 1147  
      Romania U19ROU 25 12 13 
  • Group D
  • 29.06.15  19:00FT   Faroe Islands U19FO 17 10 746  
      Russia U19RUS 29 15 14 
  • Group A
  • 29.06.15  17:30FT   Austria U19AUT 20 12 846  
      Slovakia U19SVK 26 11 15 
  • Group C
  • 29.06.15  17:30FT   Finland U19FIN 18 7 1144  
      Portugal U19POR 26 13 13 
    29.06.15  16:00FT   Georgia U19  19 13 651  
      Iceland U19ISL 32 15 17 
  • Group A
  • 29.06.15  16:00FT   Moldova U19MLD 13 8 554  
      Spain U19ESP 41 19 22 
  • Group D
  • 29.06.15  14:00FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 22 9 1348  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 26 14 12 
  • Group B
  • 29.06.15  14:00FT   Sweden U19SWE 28 13 1544  
      Estonia U19EST 16 8 8 
    29.06.15  12:30FT   Romania U19ROU 26 13 1344  
      Kosovo U19KOS 18 10 8 
  • Group D
  • 29.06.15  12:30FT   Russia U19RUS 27 12 1553  
      Netherlands U19NED 26 15 11 
  • Group C
  • 29.06.15  11:00FT   Portugal U19POR 27 15 1246  
      Georgia U19  19 12 7 
  • Group A
  • 29.06.15  11:00FT   Slovakia U19SVK 29 29 048  
      Moldova U19MLD 19 19 0 
  • Group C
  • 29.06.15  09:30FT   Iceland U19ISL 26 13 1348  
      Finland U19FIN 22 13 9 
  • Group A
  • 29.06.15  09:30FT   Spain U19ESP 22 11 1131  
      Austria U19AUT 9 3 6 
          Europe: Challenge Cup
  • 1/8
  • 17.02.19  19:00FT   Madeira SADPOR 28 12 1653  
      DonbassUKR 25 14 11 
    17.02.19  17:00FT   ViseBEL 36 18 1870  
      MashekaBLR 34 14 20 
    16.02.19  21:00FT   Borac Banja LukaBIH 23 14 945  
      SviesaLIT 22 11 11 
    16.02.19  21:00FT   DonbassUKR 22 12 1054  
      Madeira SADPOR 32 13 19 
    16.02.19  17:00FT   CSM BucurestiROU 30 15 1555  
      Dukla PrahaCZE 25 10 15 
    16.02.19  16:00FT   Dinamo VictorRUS 31 18 1353  
      ArendalNOR 22 13 9 
    16.02.19  13:30FT   AEKGRE 35 17 1860  
      Ramat HasharonISR 25 15 10 
    15.02.19  18:15FT   Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS 25 11 1449  
      Povazska BystricaSVK 24 8 16 
  • 1/4
  • 23.03.19  16:00   Dinamo VictorRUS - - -- 
      AEKGRE - - - 
    23.03.19  17:30   CSM BucurestiROU - - -- 
      Borac Banja LukaBIH - - - 
    24.03.19  17:00   ViseBEL - - --  
      Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS - - - 
    24.03.19  18:00   Madeira SADPOR - - --  
      DickenFIN - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup - Women
  • Final
  • 07.05.16  14:00FT   Lada WRUS 25 11 1455  
      Holstebro WDEN 30 13 17 
    01.05.16  15:15FT   Holstebro WDEN 31 10 2158  
      Lada WRUS 27 16 11 
          Europe: Challenge Cup - Women
  • 1/4
  • 10.03.19  17:00FT   Quintus WNED 33 16 1764  
      Malaga WESP 31 14 17 
    10.03.19  16:00FT   Kristianstad WSWE 23 13 1050  
      Naisa-Nis WSRB 27 11 16 
    09.03.19  17:00AP   HC Gomel WBLR 26 11 1547  
      Gran Canaria WESP 21 12 9 
    09.03.19  17:00FT   Naisa-Nis WSRB 25 15 1060  
      Kristianstad WSWE 35 14 21 
  • Semifinal
  • 07.04.19  12:00   Gran Canaria WESP - - --  
      Kristianstad WSWE - - - 
    07.04.19  16:00   Quintus WNED - - --  
      Pogon Szczecin WPOL - - - 
    13.04.19  16:00   Kristianstad WSWE - - --  
      Gran Canaria WESP - - - 
    13.04.19  17:00   Pogon Szczecin WPOL - - --  
      Quintus WNED - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • 29.07.18  17:30FT   France U20FRA 30 16 1461  
      Slovenia U20SLO 31 15 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • 29.07.18  15:00FT   Germany U20GER 29 14 1555  
      Portugal U20POR 26 11 15 
  • 5th Place
  • 29.07.18  12:30FT   Croatia U20CRO 26 12 1453  
      Spain U20ESP 27 13 14 
  • 7th Place
  • 29.07.18  10:00FT   Iceland U20ISL 30 13 1757  
      Serbia U20SRB 27 12 15 
  • 9th Place
  • 28.07.18  19:30FT   Norway U20NOR 24 16 844  
      Sweden U20SWE 20 6 14 
  • 11th Place
  • 28.07.18  17:00FT   Hungary U20HUN 31 15 1660  
      Denmark U20DEN 29 16 13 
  • 13th Place
  • 28.07.18  14:30FT   Israel U20ISR 30 15 1558  
      Romania U20ROU 28 13 15 
  • 15th Place
  • 28.07.18  12:00FT   Russia U20RUS 28 12 1654  
      Poland U20POL 26 11 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 27.07.18  19:30FT   Denmark U20DEN 30 17 1363  
      Sweden U20SWE 33 18 15 
  • Semifinal
  • 27.07.18  19:30FT   Portugal U20POR 25 15 1052  
      Slovenia U20SLO 27 14 13 
    27.07.18  17:00FT   Germany U20GER 26 11 1554  
      France U20FRA 28 15 13 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 27.07.18  17:00FT   Norway U20NOR 29 12 1752  
      Hungary U20HUN 23 8 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 27.07.18  14:30AOT   Poland U20POL 31 14 1763  
      Romania U20ROU 32 11 21 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 27.07.18  14:30FT   Spain U20ESP 27 14 1351  
      Serbia U20SRB 24 10 14 
    27.07.18  12:00FT   Iceland U20ISL 27 16 1158  
      Croatia U20CRO 31 17 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 27.07.18  12:00FT   Israel U20ISR 26 12 1445  
      Russia U20RUS 19 10 9 
  • Group I1
  • 25.07.18  19:00FT   Israel U20ISR 30 17 1352  
      Romania U20ROU 22 13 9 
  • Group M1
  • 25.07.18  19:00FT   Slovenia U20SLO 25 14 1146  
      Iceland U20ISL 21 10 11 
  • Group I1
  • 25.07.18  17:00FT   Norway U20NOR 23 12 1139  
      Sweden U20SWE 16 10 6 
  • Group M1
  • 25.07.18  17:00FT   Serbia U20SRB 20 12 852  
      Germany U20GER 32 14 18 
  • Group I2
  • 25.07.18  15:00FT   Denmark U20DEN 30 15 1555  
      Russia U20RUS 25 12 13 
  • Group M2
  • 25.07.18  15:00FT   Portugal U20POR 23 11 1253  
      Croatia U20CRO 30 17 13 
    25.07.18  13:00FT   France U20FRA 35 19 1668  
      Spain U20ESP 33 15 18 
  • Group I2
  • 25.07.18  13:00FT   Hungary U20HUN 31 15 1660  
      Poland U20POL 29 11 18 
  • Group M1
  • 24.07.18  19:00FT   Germany U20GER 26 9 1748  
      Slovenia U20SLO 22 11 11 
  • Group I1
  • 24.07.18  19:00FT   Sweden U20SWE 29 14 1551  
      Israel U20ISR 22 9 13 
  • Group M1
  • 24.07.18  17:00FT   Iceland U20ISL 25 9 1650  
      Serbia U20SRB 25 12 13 
  • Group I1
  • 24.07.18  17:00FT   Romania U20ROU 25 8 1754  
      Norway U20NOR 29 16 13 
  • Group I2
  • 24.07.18  15:00FT   Poland U20POL 23 11 1254  
      Denmark U20DEN 31 15 16 
  • Group M2
  • 24.07.18  15:00FT   Spain U20ESP 27 9 1856  
      Portugal U20POR 29 13 16 
    24.07.18  13:00FT   Croatia U20CRO 28 14 1465  
      France U20FRA 37 18 19 
  • Group I2
  • 24.07.18  13:00FT   Russia U20RUS 34 17 1771  
      Hungary U20HUN 37 17 20 
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • 06.08.17  17:30FT   France U19 WFRA 31 18 1357  
      Russia U19 WRUS 26 15 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • 06.08.17  15:00FT   Hungary U19 WHUN 26 13 1354  
      Denmark U19 WDEN 28 14 14 
  • 5th Place
  • 06.08.17  12:30FT   Germany U19 WGER 27 11 1653  
      Netherlands U19 WNED 26 16 10 
  • 7th Place
  • 06.08.17  10:00FT   Norway U19 WNOR 28 14 1451  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 23 13 10 
  • 9th Place
  • 05.08.17  19:30FT   Romania U19 WROU 32 19 1362  
      Sweden U19 WSWE 30 12 18 
  • 11th Place
  • 05.08.17  17:00FT   Slovenia U19 WSLO 28 15 1357  
      Spain U19 WESP 29 18 11 
  • 13th Place
  • 05.08.17  14:30FT   Croatia U19 WCRO 32 17 1554  
      Portugal U19 WPOR 22 9 13 
  • 15th Place
  • 05.08.17  12:00FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 24 12 1245  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 21 10 11 
  • Semifinal
  • 04.08.17  19:30FT   Denmark U19 WDEN 27 15 1255  
      Russia U19 WRUS 28 13 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 04.08.17  19:30FT   Spain U19 WESP 21 11 1048  
      Sweden U19 WSWE 27 12 15 
  • Semifinal
  • 04.08.17  17:00FT   Hungary U19 WHUN 26 13 1357  
      France U19 WFRA 31 15 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 04.08.17  17:00FT   Romania U19 WROU 26 13 1343  
      Slovenia U19 WSLO 17 12 5 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 04.08.17  14:30FT   Montenegro U19 WMGR 25 11 1454  
      Netherlands U19 WNED 29 14 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 04.08.17  14:30FT   Portugal U19 WPOR 35 17 1857  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 22 12 10 
    04.08.17  12:00FT   Croatia U19 WCRO 27 13 1445  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 18 8 10 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 04.08.17  12:00AOT   Norway U19 WNOR 28 13 1559  
      Germany U19 WGER 31 10 21 
  • Group M2
  • 02.08.17  19:00FT   Denmark U19 WDEN 22 14 843  
      Germany U19 WGER 21 6 15 
  • Group M1
  • 02.08.17  19:00FT   Russia U19 WRUS 25 14 1145  
      Netherlands U19 WNED 20 11 9 
  • Group M2
  • 02.08.17  17:00FT   Montenegro U19 WMGR 18 11 746  
      France U19 WFRA 28 21 7 
  • Group M1
  • 02.08.17  17:00FT   Norway U19 WNOR 18 8 1044  
      Hungary U19 WHUN 26 15 11 
  • Group I1
  • 02.08.17  15:00FT   Croatia U19 WCRO 22 14 845  
      Sweden U19 WSWE 23 10 13 
  • Group I2
  • 02.08.17  15:00FT   Slovenia U19 WSLO 29 16 1351  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 22 8 14 
  • Group I1
  • 02.08.17  13:00FT   Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 21 10 1150  
      Romania U19 WROU 29 17 12 
  • Group I2
  • 02.08.17  13:00FT   Portugal U19 WPOR 22 13 951  
      Spain U19 WESP 29 15 14 
  • Group M2
  • 01.08.17  19:00FT   France U19 WFRA 25 14 1152  
      Denmark U19 WDEN 27 15 12 
  • Group M1
  • 01.08.17  19:00FT   Hungary U19 WHUN 27 15 1251  
      Russia U19 WRUS 24 14 10 
  • Group M2
  • 01.08.17  17:00FT   Germany U19 WGER 23 12 1150  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 27 12 15 
  • Group M1
  • 01.08.17  17:00FT   Netherlands U19 WNED 29 16 1361  
      Norway U19 WNOR 32 18 14 
  • Group I1
  • 01.08.17  15:00FT   Romania U19 WROU 29 13 1652  
      Croatia U19 WCRO 23 13 10 
  • Group I2
  • 01.08.17  15:00FT   Spain U19 WESP 25 15 1048  
      Slovenia U19 WSLO 23 12 11 
    01.08.17  13:00FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 22 11 1147  
      Portugal U19 WPOR 25 10 15 
  • Group I1
  • 01.08.17  13:00FT   Sweden U19 WSWE 40 16 2455  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 15 5 10 
  • Group B
  • 11.07.19  17:00   Denmark U19 WDEN - - --  
      Croatia U19 WCRO - - - 
  • Group A
  • 11.07.19  17:00   France U19 WFRA - - --  
      Slovakia U19 WSVK - - - 
  • Group B
  • 11.07.19  17:00   Germany U19 WGER - - --  
      Netherlands U19 WNED - - - 
  • Group C
  • 11.07.19  17:00   Hungary U19 WHUN - - --  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR - - - 
  • Group D
  • 11.07.19  17:00   Norway U19 WNOR - - --  
      Sweden U19 WSWE - - - 
    11.07.19  17:00   Romania U19 WROU - - --  
      Portugal U19 WPOR - - - 
  • Group A
  • 11.07.19  17:00   Russia U19 WRUS - - --  
      Slovenia U19 WSLO - - - 
  • Group C
  • 11.07.19  17:00   Spain U19 WESP - - --  
      Austria U19 WAUT - - - 
    12.07.19  17:00   Austria U19 WAUT - - --  
      Hungary U19 WHUN - - - 
  • Group B
  • 12.07.19  17:00   Croatia U19 WCRO - - --  
      Germany U19 WGER - - - 
  • Group C
  • 12.07.19  17:00   Montenegro U19 WMGR - - --  
      Spain U19 WESP - - - 
  • Group B
  • 12.07.19  17:00   Netherlands U19 WNED - - --  
      Denmark U19 WDEN - - - 
  • Group D
  • 12.07.19  17:00   Portugal U19 WPOR - - --  
      Norway U19 WNOR - - - 
  • Group A
  • 12.07.19  17:00   Slovakia U19 WSVK - - --  
      Russia U19 WRUS - - - 
    12.07.19  17:00   Slovenia U19 WSLO - - --  
      France U19 WFRA - - - 
  • Group D
  • 12.07.19  17:00   Sweden U19 WSWE - - --  
      Romania U19 WROU - - - 
  • Group A
  • 14.07.19  17:00   France U19 WFRA - - --  
      Russia U19 WRUS - - - 
  • Group B
  • 14.07.19  17:00   Germany U19 WGER - - --  
      Denmark U19 WDEN - - - 
  • Group C
  • 14.07.19  17:00   Hungary U19 WHUN - - --  
      Spain U19 WESP - - - 
    14.07.19  17:00   Montenegro U19 WMGR - - --  
      Austria U19 WAUT - - - 
  • Group B
  • 14.07.19  17:00   Netherlands U19 WNED - - --  
      Croatia U19 WCRO - - - 
  • Group D
  • 14.07.19  17:00   Norway U19 WNOR - - --  
      Romania U19 WROU - - - 
  • Group A
  • 14.07.19  17:00   Slovakia U19 WSVK - - --  
      Slovenia U19 WSLO - - - 
  • Group D
  • 14.07.19  17:00   Sweden U19 WSWE - - --  
      Portugal U19 WPOR - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • 19.08.18  17:30FT   Sweden U18SWE 32 12 2059  
      Iceland U18ISL 27 12 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • 19.08.18  15:00FT   Denmark U18DEN 26 14 1250  
      Croatia U18CRO 24 10 14 
  • 5th Place
  • 19.08.18  12:30FT   Spain U18ESP 28 15 1354  
      Germany U18GER 26 15 11 
  • 7th Place
  • 19.08.18  10:00FT   France U18FRA 39 19 2062  
      Serbia U18SRB 23 12 11 
  • 9th Place
  • 18.08.18  20:30FT   Slovenia U18SLO 26 16 1049  
      Hungary U18HUN 23 10 13 
  • 11th Place
  • 18.08.18  18:00FT   Norway U18NOR 28 11 1752  
      Portugal U18POR 24 13 11 
  • 13th Place
  • 18.08.18  15:30FT   Israel U18ISR 21 9 1247  
      Russia U18RUS 26 16 10 
  • 15th Place
  • 18.08.18  13:00FT   Poland U18POL 39 20 1967  
      Romania U18ROU 28 13 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 17.08.18  20:30FT   Hungary U18HUN 24 12 1246  
      Portugal U18POR 22 12 10 
  • Semifinal
  • 17.08.18  20:30FT   Iceland U18ISL 30 13 1756  
      Croatia U18CRO 26 12 14 
    17.08.18  18:00FT   Denmark U18DEN 22 10 1253  
      Sweden U18SWE 31 15 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 17.08.18  18:00FT   Norway U18NOR 19 12 747  
      Slovenia U18SLO 28 8 20 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 17.08.18  15:30FT   Germany U18GER 32 14 1859  
      Serbia U18SRB 27 13 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 17.08.18  15:30FT   Russia U18RUS 35 16 1961  
      Romania U18ROU 26 11 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 17.08.18  13:00FT   France U18FRA 20 10 1043  
      Spain U18ESP 23 13 10 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 17.08.18  13:00FT   Israel U18ISR 30 12 1850  
      Poland U18POL 20 12 8 
  • Group M1
  • 15.08.18  20:30FT   France U18FRA 20 7 1345  
      Croatia U18CRO 25 12 13 
  • Group M2
  • 15.08.18  20:30FT   Iceland U18ISL 27 13 1460  
      Spain U18ESP 33 18 15 
  • Group M1
  • 15.08.18  18:30FT   Denmark U18DEN 29 13 1653  
      Serbia U18SRB 24 10 14 
  • Group M2
  • 15.08.18  18:30FT   Sweden U18SWE 30 14 1657  
      Germany U18GER 27 14 13 
  • Group I1
  • 15.08.18  16:30FT   Norway U18NOR 36 18 1859  
      Israel U18ISR 23 10 13 
  • Group I2
  • 15.08.18  16:30FT   Slovenia U18SLO 29 17 1250  
      Russia U18RUS 21 13 8 
    15.08.18  14:30FT   Poland U18POL 20 9 1150  
      Hungary U18HUN 30 16 14 
  • Group I1
  • 15.08.18  14:30FT   Romania U18ROU 31 16 1563  
      Portugal U18POR 32 18 14 
  • Group M1
  • 14.08.18  20:30FT   Croatia U18CRO 20 11 942  
      Denmark U18DEN 22 13 9 
  • Group M2
  • 14.08.18  20:30FT   Germany U18GER 22 10 1245  
      Iceland U18ISL 23 13 10 
  • Group M1
  • 14.08.18  18:30FT   Serbia U18SRB 26 12 1457  
      France U18FRA 31 15 16 
  • Group M2
  • 14.08.18  18:30FT   Spain U18ESP 27 11 1655  
      Sweden U18SWE 28 11 17 
  • Group I2
  • 14.08.18  16:30FT   Hungary U18HUN 29 18 1149  
      Slovenia U18SLO 20 10 10 
  • Group I1
  • 14.08.18  16:30FT   Portugal U18POR 26 11 1554  
      Norway U18NOR 28 14 14 
    14.08.18  14:30FT   Israel U18ISR 28 14 1454  
      Romania U18ROU 26 14 12 
  • Group I2
  • 14.08.18  14:30FT   Russia U18RUS 27 12 1553  
      Poland U18POL 26 15 11 
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • 20.08.17  17:30FT   Norway U17 WNOR 18 12 641  
      Germany U17 WGER 23 9 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • 20.08.17  15:00FT   Hungary U17 WHUN 32 13 1950  
      France U17 WFRA 18 9 9 
  • 5th Place
  • 20.08.17  12:30FT   Denmark U17 WDEN 24 14 1056  
      Russia U17 WRUS 32 19 13 
  • 7th Place
  • 20.08.17  10:00FT   Romania U17 WROU 30 15 1555  
      Spain U17 WESP 25 13 12 
  • 9th Place
  • 19.08.17  20:00FT   Netherlands U17 WNED 20 11 951  
      Sweden U17 WSWE 31 15 16 
  • 11th Place
  • 19.08.17  17:30FT   Slovakia U17 WSVK 20 11 942  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR 22 13 9 
  • 13th Place
  • 19.08.17  15:00FT   Austria U17 WAUT 27 13 1461  
      Croatia U17 WCRO 34 16 18 
  • 15th Place
  • 19.08.17  12:30FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 17 9 844  
      Czech Republic U17 WCZE 27 16 11 
  • Semifinal
  • 18.08.17  20:00FT   France U17 WFRA 21 10 1148  
      Germany U17 WGER 27 13 14 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 18.08.17  20:00FT   Sweden U17 WSWE 28 16 1247  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR 19 10 9 
  • Semifinal
  • 18.08.17  17:30FT   Hungary U17 WHUN 21 13 847  
      Norway U17 WNOR 26 14 12 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 18.08.17  17:30FT   Netherlands U17 WNED 26 13 1350  
      Slovakia U17 WSVK 24 12 12 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 18.08.17  15:00FT   Czech Republic U17 WCZE 22 11 1148  
      Croatia U17 WCRO 26 13 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 18.08.17  15:00FT   Spain U17 WESP 27 12 1555  
      Russia U17 WRUS 28 17 11 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 18.08.17  12:30FT   Austria U17 WAUT 23 15 845  
      Serbia U17 WSRB 22 10 12 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 18.08.17  12:30AOT   Denmark U17 WDEN 30 12 1859  
      Romania U17 WROU 29 15 14 
  • Group M1
  • 16.08.17  19:30FT   Hungary U17 WHUN 25 11 1444  
      Russia U17 WRUS 19 9 10 
  • Group M2
  • 16.08.17  19:30FT   Norway U17 WNOR 19 10 945  
      France U17 WFRA 26 14 12 
  • Group M1
  • 16.08.17  17:30FT   Denmark U17 WDEN 18 7 1138  
      Germany U17 WGER 20 12 8 
  • Group M2
  • 16.08.17  17:30FT   Spain U17 WESP 25 14 1148  
      Romania U17 WROU 23 14 9 
  • Group I1
  • 16.08.17  15:30FT   Montenegro U17 WMGR 25 10 1547  
      Austria U17 WAUT 22 12 10 
  • Group I2
  • 16.08.17  15:30FT   Slovakia U17 WSVK 21 10 1139  
      Czech Republic U17 WCZE 18 13 5 
  • Group I1
  • 16.08.17  13:30FT   Croatia U17 WCRO 30 17 1362  
      Netherlands U17 WNED 32 14 18 
  • Group I2
  • 16.08.17  13:30FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 15 7 835  
      Sweden U17 WSWE 20 11 9 
  • Group M1
  • 15.08.17  19:30FT   Germany U17 WGER 25 13 1250  
      Hungary U17 WHUN 25 12 13 
  • Group M2
  • 15.08.17  19:30FT   Romania U17 WROU 23 11 1250  
      Norway U17 WNOR 27 10 17 
    15.08.17  17:30FT   France U17 WFRA 29 14 1553  
      Spain U17 WESP 24 8 16 
  • Group M1
  • 15.08.17  17:30FT   Russia U17 WRUS 17 9 838  
      Denmark U17 WDEN 21 11 10 
  • Group I1
  • 15.08.17  15:30FT   Netherlands U17 WNED 20 10 1035  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR 15 9 6 
  • Group I2
  • 15.08.17  15:30FT   Sweden U17 WSWE 26 11 1548  
      Slovakia U17 WSVK 22 14 8 
  • Group I1
  • 15.08.17  13:30FT   Austria U17 WAUT 29 13 1652  
      Croatia U17 WCRO 23 13 10 
  • Group I2
  • 15.08.17  13:30FT   Czech Republic U17 WCZE 21 11 1041  
      Serbia U17 WSRB 20 8 12 
  • Group D
  • 01.08.19  17:00   France U17 WFRA - - --  
      Russia U17 WRUS - - - 
    01.08.19  17:00   France U17 WFRA - - --  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR - - - 
  • Group C
  • 01.08.19  17:00   Germany U17 WGER - - --  
      Netherlands U17 WNED - - - 
  • Group B
  • 01.08.19  17:00   Hungary U17 WHUN - - --  
      Slovakia U17 WSVK - - - 
  • Group A
  • 01.08.19  17:00   Norway U17 WNOR - - --  
      Sweden U17 WSWE - - - 
  • Group C
  • 01.08.19  17:00   Portugal U17 WPOR - - --  
      Germany U17 WGER - - - 
  • Group B
  • 01.08.19  17:00   Romania U17 WROU - - --  
      Austria U17 WAUT - - - 
  • Group A
  • 01.08.19  17:00   Spain U17 WESP - - --  
      Croatia U17 WCRO - - - 
  • Group B
  • 02.08.19  17:00   Austria U17 WAUT - - --  
      Hungary U17 WHUN - - - 
  • Group A
  • 02.08.19  17:00   Croatia U17 WCRO - - --  
      Norway U17 WNOR - - - 
  • Group C
  • 02.08.19  17:00   Denmark U17 WDEN - - --  
      Portugal U17 WPOR - - - 
  • Group D
  • 02.08.19  17:00   Montenegro U17 WMGR - - --  
      Russia U17 WRUS - - - 
  • Group C
  • 02.08.19  17:00   Netherlands U17 WNED - - --  
      Denmark U17 WDEN - - - 
  • Group B
  • 02.08.19  17:00   Slovakia U17 WSVK - - --  
      Austria U17 WAUT - - - 
  • Group D
  • 02.08.19  17:00   Slovenia U17 WSLO - - --  
      France U17 WFRA - - - 
  • Group A
  • 02.08.19  17:00   Sweden U17 WSWE - - --  
      Spain U17 WESP - - - 
  • Group C
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Germany U17 WGER - - --  
      Denmark U17 WDEN - - - 
  • Group B
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Hungary U17 WHUN - - --  
      Romania U17 WROU - - - 
  • Group D
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Montenegro U17 WMGR - - --  
      Slovenia U17 WSLO - - - 
  • Group C
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Netherlands U17 WNED - - --  
      Portugal U17 WPOR - - - 
  • Group A
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Norway U17 WNOR - - --  
      Spain U17 WESP - - - 
  • Group D
  • 04.08.19  17:00   Russia U17 WRUS