• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Europe: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Europe: European Championship
  • Group 1
  • 16.01.21  21:10Pst   BelgiumBEL - - --  
      SerbiaSRB - - - 
    13.01.21  18:00FT   SerbiaSRB 31 15 1652  
      GreeceGRE 21 12 9 
  • Group 2
  • 10.01.21  21:00FT   Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 21 12 940  
      EstoniaEST 19 9 10 
  • Group 5
  • 10.01.21  21:00FT   SloveniaSLO 27 15 1254  
      NetherlandsNED 27 13 14 
  • Group 2
  • 10.01.21  19:10FT   GermanyGER 34 19 1554  
      AustriaAUT 20 5 15 
  • Group 4
  • 10.01.21  18:00FT   IcelandISL 32 12 2055  
      PortugalPOR 23 13 10 
  • Group 6
  • 10.01.21  15:10FT   LatviaLAT 31 17 1460  
      ItalyITA 29 14 15 
  • Group 2
  • 08.03.21  21:00   Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH - - --  
      AustriaAUT - - - 
  • Group 1
  • 09.03.21  17:00   FranceFRA - - --  
      BelgiumBEL - - - 
  • Group 4
  • 09.03.21  17:00   IsraelISR - - --  
      LithuaniaLIT - - - 
  • Group 5
  • 09.03.21  20:15   SloveniaSLO - - --  
      PolandPOL - - - 
  • Group 6
  • 09.03.21  20:25   NorwayNOR - - --  
      LatviaLAT - - - 
    10.03.21  16:00   BelarusBLR - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - 
  • Group 3
  • 10.03.21  19:00   RussiaRUS - - --  
      Czech RepublicCZE - - - 
    10.03.21  19:00   UkraineUKR - - --  
      Faroe IslandsFO - - - 
  • Group 8
  • 10.03.21  20:30   KosovoKOS - - --  
      RomaniaROU - - - 
  • Group 7
  • 10.03.21  21:00   North MacedoniaMKD - - --  
      DenmarkDEN - - - 
    11.03.21  17:00   FinlandFIN - - --  
      SwitzerlandCHE - - - 
  • Group 5
  • 13.03.21  17:00   PolandPOL - - --  
      NetherlandsNED - - - 
  • Group 6
  • 13.03.21  17:10   LatviaLAT - - --  
      BelarusBLR - - - 
  • Group 3
  • 13.03.21  19:00   Czech RepublicCZE - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - 
    13.03.21  19:00   Faroe IslandsFO - - --  
      UkraineUKR - - - 
  • Group 7
  • 14.03.21  15:00   SwitzerlandCHE - - --  
      FinlandFIN - - - 
    14.03.21  17:00   DenmarkDEN - - --  
      North MacedoniaMKD - - - 
  • Group 8
  • 14.03.21  18:00   RomaniaROU - - --  
      KosovoKOS - - - 
  • Group 4
  • 14.03.21  19:00   LithuaniaLIT - - --  
      IsraelISR - - - 
          Europe: European Championship Women
  • Final
  • 20.12.20  19:00FT   France WFRA 20 10 1042  
      Norway WNOR 22 14 8 
  • 3rd Place
  • 20.12.20  16:30FT   Croatia WCRO 25 11 1444  
      Denmark WDEN 19 11 8 
  • SF
  • 18.12.20  21:30FT   Norway WNOR 27 10 1751  
      Denmark WDEN 24 13 11 
    18.12.20  19:00FT   France WFRA 30 15 1549  
      Croatia WCRO 19 5 14 
  • 5th Place
  • 18.12.20  16:30FT   Russia WRUS 33 18 1560  
      Netherlands WNED 27 13 14 
  • Group 1
  • 15.12.20  21:30FT   Denmark WDEN 30 13 1753  
      Russia WRUS 23 9 14 
  • Group 2
  • 15.12.20  21:30FT   Hungary WHUN 21 9 1253  
      Norway WNOR 32 17 15 
    15.12.20  19:15FT   Croatia WCRO 23 12 1143  
      Germany WGER 20 12 8 
  • Group 1
  • 15.12.20  19:15FT   France WFRA 31 14 1756  
      Sweden WSWE 25 14 11 
    15.12.20  17:00FT   Montenegro WMGR 26 11 1552  
      Spain WESP 26 17 9 
  • Group 2
  • 15.12.20  17:00FT   Netherlands WNED 35 16 1959  
      Romania WROU 24 12 12 
    14.12.20  21:30FT   Hungary WHUN 26 13 1350  
      Romania WROU 24 14 10 
    14.12.20  19:15FT   Netherlands WNED 28 14 1455  
      Germany WGER 27 15 12 
          Europe: Champions League
  • FINAL
  • 29.12.20  21:30FT   KielGER 33 19 1461  
      BarcelonaESP 28 16 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • 29.12.20  19:00FT   VeszpremHUN 26 11 1557  
      Paris SGFRA 31 14 17 
  • SF
  • 28.12.20  21:30AOT   KielGER 36 18 1871  
      VeszpremHUN 35 13 22 
    28.12.20  19:00FT   BarcelonaESP 37 18 1969  
      Paris SGFRA 32 14 18 
  • 10
  • 23.12.20  19:45Pst   Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - --  
      PPD ZagrebCRO - - - 
  • 8
  • 04.02.21  19:45   Meshkov BrestBLR - - --  
      Flensburg-HandewittGER - - - 
  • 1
  • 04.02.21  19:45   Pick SzegedHUN - - --  
      Paris SGFRA - - - 
  • 9
  • 04.02.21  21:45   FC PortoPOR - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - - 
  • 4
  • 04.02.21  21:45   KielGER - - --  
      Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
  • 7
  • 04.02.21  21:45   NantesFRA - - --  
      Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO - - - 
  • 5
  • 04.02.21  21:45   VeszpremHUN - - --  
      BarcelonaESP - - - 
  • 7
  • 09.02.21  19:45   ElverumNOR - - --  
      Pick SzegedHUN - - - 
  • 10
  • 09.02.21  19:45   KielcePOL - - --  
      FC PortoPOR - - - 
  • 6
  • 09.02.21  19:45   Paris SGFRA - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - - 
  • 10
  • 09.02.21  21:45   BarcelonaESP - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
  • 11
  • 10.02.21  19:45   Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - --  
      KielGER - - - 
    10.02.21  21:45   NantesFRA - - --  
      Aalborg HandboldDEN - - - 
          Europe: Champions League Women
  • 12
  • 23.01.21  19:00FT   Buducnost WMGR 27 13 1451  
      Odense WDEN 24 10 14 
    23.01.21  19:00FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 27 15 1254  
      Brest WFRA 27 15 12 
    23.01.21  17:00Pst   Rostov-Don WRUS - - --  
      CSM Bucuresti WROU - - - 
    23.01.21  16:00Pst   Kristiansand WNOR - - --  
      Bietigheim WGER - - - 
  • 3
  • 20.01.21  19:45FT   Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 32 18 1462  
      Metz WFRA 30 15 15 
  • 7
  • 20.01.21  18:00FT   Ramnicu Valcea WROU 25 14 1148  
      Buducnost WMGR 23 10 13 
  • 11
  • 17.01.21  17:00FT   Brest WFRA 28 11 1756  
      Buducnost WMGR 28 18 10 
    17.01.21  17:00FT   Odense WDEN 32 18 1464  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 32 17 15 
    17.01.21  17:00FT   Podravka Vegeta WCRO 25 13 1252  
      Ramnicu Valcea WROU 27 15 12 
  • 12
  • 24.01.21  15:00   Borussia Dortmund WGER - - -- 
      Podravka Vegeta WCRO - - - 
    24.01.21  17:00   Esbjerg WDEN - - -- 
      Krim Mercator WSLO - - - 
    24.01.21  17:00   Metz WFRA - - -- 
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN - - - 
    24.01.21  17:00   Ramnicu Valcea WROU - - -- 
      CSKA Moscow WRUS - - - 
  • 2
  • 27.01.21  19:45   Kristiansand WNOR - - --  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN - - - 
  • 6
  • 29.01.21  20:00   Buducnost WMGR - - --  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN - - - 
  • 9
  • 30.01.21  17:00   CSM Bucuresti WROU - - --  
      Bietigheim WGER - - - 
  • 7
  • 30.01.21  19:00   Kristiansand WNOR - - --  
      Metz WFRA - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • 29.07.18  17:30FT   France U20FRA 30 16 1461  
      Slovenia U20SLO 31 15 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • 29.07.18  15:00FT   Germany U20GER 29 14 1555  
      Portugal U20POR 26 11 15 
  • 5th Place
  • 29.07.18  12:30FT   Croatia U20CRO 26 12 1453  
      Spain U20ESP 27 13 14 
  • 7th Place
  • 29.07.18  10:00FT   Iceland U20ISL 30 13 1757  
      Serbia U20SRB 27 12 15 
  • 9th Place
  • 28.07.18  19:30FT   Norway U20NOR 24 16 844  
      Sweden U20SWE 20 6 14 
  • 11th Place
  • 28.07.18  17:00FT   Hungary U20HUN 31 15 1660  
      Denmark U20DEN 29 16 13 
  • 13th Place
  • 28.07.18  14:30FT   Israel U20ISR 30 15 1558  
      Romania U20ROU 28 13 15 
  • 15th Place
  • 28.07.18  12:00FT   Russia U20RUS 28 12 1654  
      Poland U20POL 26 11 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 27.07.18  19:30FT   Denmark U20DEN 30 17 1363  
      Sweden U20SWE 33 18 15 
  • Semifinal
  • 27.07.18  19:30FT   Portugal U20POR 25 15 1052  
      Slovenia U20SLO 27 14 13 
    27.07.18  17:00FT   Germany U20GER 26 11 1554  
      France U20FRA 28 15 13 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 27.07.18  17:00FT   Norway U20NOR 29 12 1752  
      Hungary U20HUN 23 8 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 27.07.18  14:30AOT   Poland U20POL 31 14 1763  
      Romania U20ROU 32 11 21 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 27.07.18  14:30FT   Spain U20ESP 27 14 1351  
      Serbia U20SRB 24 10 14 
    27.07.18  12:00FT   Iceland U20ISL 27 16 1158  
      Croatia U20CRO 31 17 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 27.07.18  12:00FT   Israel U20ISR 26 12 1445  
      Russia U20RUS 19 10 9 
  • Group I1
  • 25.07.18  19:00FT   Israel U20ISR 30 17 1352  
      Romania U20ROU 22 13 9 
  • Group M1
  • 25.07.18  19:00FT   Slovenia U20SLO 25 14 1146  
      Iceland U20ISL 21 10 11 
  • Group I1
  • 25.07.18  17:00FT   Norway U20NOR 23 12 1139  
      Sweden U20SWE 16 10 6 
  • Group M1
  • 25.07.18  17:00FT   Serbia U20SRB 20 12 852  
      Germany U20GER 32 14 18 
  • Group I2
  • 25.07.18  15:00FT   Denmark U20DEN 30 15 1555  
      Russia U20RUS 25 12 13 
  • Group M2
  • 25.07.18  15:00FT   Portugal U20POR 23 11 1253  
      Croatia U20CRO 30 17 13 
    25.07.18  13:00FT   France U20FRA 35 19 1668  
      Spain U20ESP 33 15 18 
  • Group I2
  • 25.07.18  13:00FT   Hungary U20HUN 31 15 1660  
      Poland U20POL 29 11 18 
  • Group M1
  • 24.07.18  19:00FT   Germany U20GER 26 9 1748  
      Slovenia U20SLO 22 11 11 
  • Group I1
  • 24.07.18  19:00FT   Sweden U20SWE 29 14 1551  
      Israel U20ISR 22 9 13 
  • Group M1
  • 24.07.18  17:00FT   Iceland U20ISL 25 9 1650  
      Serbia U20SRB 25 12 13 
  • Group I1
  • 24.07.18  17:00FT   Romania U20ROU 25 8 1754  
      Norway U20NOR 29 16 13 
  • Group I2
  • 24.07.18  15:00FT   Poland U20POL 23 11 1254  
      Denmark U20DEN 31 15 16 
  • Group M2
  • 24.07.18  15:00FT   Spain U20ESP 27 9 1856  
      Portugal U20POR 29 13 16 
    24.07.18  13:00FT   Croatia U20CRO 28 14 1465  
      France U20FRA 37 18 19 
  • Group I2
  • 24.07.18  13:00FT   Russia U20RUS 34 17 1771  
      Hungary U20HUN 37 17 20 
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • 19.08.18  17:30FT   Sweden U18SWE 32 12 2059  
      Iceland U18ISL 27 12 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • 19.08.18  15:00FT   Denmark U18DEN 26 14 1250  
      Croatia U18CRO 24 10 14 
  • 5th Place
  • 19.08.18  12:30FT   Spain U18ESP 28 15 1354  
      Germany U18GER 26 15 11 
  • 7th Place
  • 19.08.18  10:00FT   France U18FRA 39 19 2062  
      Serbia U18SRB 23 12 11 
  • 9th Place
  • 18.08.18  20:30FT   Slovenia U18SLO 26 16 1049  
      Hungary U18HUN 23 10 13 
  • 11th Place
  • 18.08.18  18:00FT   Norway U18NOR 28 11 1752  
      Portugal U18POR 24 13 11 
  • 13th Place
  • 18.08.18  15:30FT   Israel U18ISR 21 9 1247  
      Russia U18RUS 26 16 10 
  • 15th Place
  • 18.08.18  13:00FT   Poland U18POL 39 20 1967  
      Romania U18ROU 28 13 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 17.08.18  20:30FT   Hungary U18HUN 24 12 1246  
      Portugal U18POR 22 12 10 
  • Semifinal
  • 17.08.18  20:30FT   Iceland U18ISL 30 13 1756  
      Croatia U18CRO 26 12 14 
    17.08.18  18:00FT   Denmark U18DEN 22 10 1253  
      Sweden U18SWE 31 15 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 17.08.18  18:00FT   Norway U18NOR 19 12 747  
      Slovenia U18SLO 28 8 20 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 17.08.18  15:30FT   Germany U18GER 32 14 1859  
      Serbia U18SRB 27 13 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 17.08.18  15:30FT   Russia U18RUS 35 16 1961  
      Romania U18ROU 26 11 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 17.08.18  13:00FT   France U18FRA 20 10 1043  
      Spain U18ESP 23 13 10 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 17.08.18  13:00FT   Israel U18ISR 30 12 1850  
      Poland U18POL 20 12 8 
  • Group M1
  • 15.08.18  20:30FT   France U18FRA 20 7 1345  
      Croatia U18CRO 25 12 13 
  • Group M2
  • 15.08.18  20:30FT   Iceland U18ISL 27 13 1460  
      Spain U18ESP 33 18 15 
  • Group M1
  • 15.08.18  18:30FT   Denmark U18DEN 29 13 1653  
      Serbia U18SRB 24 10 14 
  • Group M2
  • 15.08.18  18:30FT   Sweden U18SWE 30 14 1657  
      Germany U18GER 27 14 13 
  • Group I1
  • 15.08.18  16:30FT   Norway U18NOR 36 18 1859  
      Israel U18ISR 23 10 13 
  • Group I2
  • 15.08.18  16:30FT   Slovenia U18SLO 29 17 1250  
      Russia U18RUS 21 13 8 
    15.08.18  14:30FT   Poland U18POL 20 9 1150  
      Hungary U18HUN 30 16 14 
  • Group I1
  • 15.08.18  14:30FT   Romania U18ROU 31 16 1563  
      Portugal U18POR 32 18 14 
  • Group M1
  • 14.08.18  20:30FT   Croatia U18CRO 20 11 942  
      Denmark U18DEN 22 13 9 
  • Group M2
  • 14.08.18  20:30FT   Germany U18GER 22 10 1245  
      Iceland U18ISL 23 13 10 
  • Group M1
  • 14.08.18  18:30FT   Serbia U18SRB 26 12 1457  
      France U18FRA 31 15 16 
  • Group M2
  • 14.08.18  18:30FT   Spain U18ESP 27 11 1655  
      Sweden U18SWE 28 11 17 
  • Group I2
  • 14.08.18  16:30FT   Hungary U18HUN 29 18 1149  
      Slovenia U18SLO 20 10 10 
  • Group I1
  • 14.08.18  16:30FT   Portugal U18POR 26 11 1554  
      Norway U18NOR 28 14 14 
    14.08.18  14:30FT   Israel U18ISR 28 14 1454  
      Romania U18ROU 26 14 12 
  • Group I2
  • 14.08.18  14:30FT   Russia U18RUS 27 12 1553  
      Poland U18POL 26 15 11 
          Europe: European Championship U19 Women
  • Final
  • 21.07.19  17:30FT   Netherlands U19 WNED 20 7 1347  
      Hungary U19 WHUN 27 14 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.07.19  15:00FT   Norway U19 WNOR 29 19 1055  
      Russia U18 WRUS 26 13 13 
  • 5th Place
  • 21.07.19  12:30FT   Denmark U19 WDEN 26 13 1360  
      Romania U19 WROU 34 17 17 
  • 7th Place
  • 21.07.19  10:00FT   Spain U19 WESP 27 13 1453  
      France U19 WFRA 26 9 17 
  • 9th Place
  • 20.07.19  17:30FT   Germany U19 WGER 23 12 1145  
      Croatia U19 WCRO 22 13 9 
  • 11th Place
  • 20.07.19  15:00FT   Montenegro U19 WMGR 15 7 837  
      Austria U19 WAUT 22 12 10 
  • 13th Place
  • 20.07.19  12:30FT   Sweden U19 WSWE 25 9 1649  
      Portugal U19 WPOR 24 10 14 
  • 15th Place
  • 20.07.19  10:00FT   Slovakia U19 WSVK 23 15 850  
      Slovenia U19 WSLO 27 13 14 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 19.07.19  20:30AOT   Austria U19 WAUT 24 8 1651  
      Croatia U19 WCRO 27 11 16 
  • Semifinal
  • 19.07.19  20:30FT   Netherlands U19 WNED 31 16 1560  
      Norway U19 WNOR 29 11 18 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 19.07.19  18:00FT   Germany U19 WGER 22 10 1235  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 13 4 9 
  • Semifinal
  • 19.07.19  18:00FT   Hungary U19 WHUN 29 19 1056  
      Russia U19 WRUS 27 12 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 19.07.19  15:30FT   Portugal U19 WPOR 28 14 1453  
      Slovenia U19 WSLO 25 12 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 19.07.19  15:30FT   Romania U19 WROU 37 22 1564  
      France U19 WFRA 27 12 15 
    19.07.19  13:00FT   Denmark U19 WDEN 27 10 1750  
      Spain U19 WESP 23 10 13 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 19.07.19  13:00FT   Slovakia U19 WSVK 21 9 1253  
      Sweden U19 WSWE 32 20 12 
  • Group M1
  • 17.07.19  20:30FT   Netherlands U19 WNED 28 13 1559  
      France U19 WFRA 31 15 16 
  • Group M2
  • 17.07.19  20:30FT   Norway U19 WNOR 23 16 744  
      Spain U19 WESP 21 13 8 
  • Group M1
  • 17.07.19  18:30FT   Denmark U19 WDEN 23 12 1153  
      Russia U19 WRUS 30 15 15 
  • Group M2
  • 17.07.19  18:30FT   Romania U19 WROU 21 11 1052  
      Hungary U19 WHUN 31 12 19 
  • Group I1
  • 17.07.19  16:30FT   Germany U19 WGER 32 17 1548  
      Slovenia U19 WSLO 16 7 9 
  • Group I2
  • 17.07.19  16:30FT   Portugal U19 WPOR 19 8 1141  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 22 13 9 
  • Group I1
  • 17.07.19  14:30FT   Croatia U19 WCRO 38 21 1762  
      Slovakia U19 WSVK 24 14 10 
  • Group I2
  • 17.07.19  14:30FT   Sweden U19 WSWE 32 17 1555  
      Austria U19 WAUT 23 12 11 
  • Group M1
  • 16.07.19  20:30FT   Russia U19 WRUS 28 15 1359  
      Netherlands U19 WNED 31 13 18 
  • Group M2
  • 16.07.19  20:30FT   Spain U19 WESP 24 12 1253  
      Romania U19 WROU 29 14 15 
  • Group M1
  • 16.07.19  18:30FT   France U19 WFRA 22 11 1145  
      Denmark U19 WDEN 23 11 12 
  • Group M2
  • 16.07.19  18:30FT   Hungary U19 WHUN 28 16 1252  
      Norway U19 WNOR 24 12 12 
  • Group I2
  • 16.07.19  16:30FT   Austria U19 WAUT 28 15 1352  
      Portugal U19 WPOR 24 5 19 
  • Group I1
  • 16.07.19  16:30FT   Slovakia U19 WSVK 18 5 1357  
      Germany U19 WGER 39 19 20 
  • Group I2
  • 16.07.19  14:30FT   Montenegro U19 WMGR 20 9 1139  
      Sweden U19 WSWE 19 8 11 
  • Group I1
  • 16.07.19  14:30FT   Slovenia U19 WSLO 22 11 1155  
      Croatia U19 WCRO 33 20 13 
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • 11.08.19  14:30FT   Hungary U17 WHUN 28 13 1552  
      Sweden U17 WSWE 24 9 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • 11.08.19  12:00FT   Denmark U17 WDEN 21 9 1249  
      France U17 WFRA 28 15 13 
  • 9th Place
  • 10.08.19  19:30AP   Montenegro U17 WMGR 32 11 2163  
      Slovenia U17 WSLO 31 12 19 
  • 5th Place
  • 10.08.19  17:00FT   Norway U17 WNOR 26 12 1461  
      Russia U17 WRUS 35 17 18 
  • 11th Place
  • 10.08.19  17:00FT   Slovakia U17 WSVK 24 11 1351  
      Romania U17 WROU 27 14 13 
  • 13th Place
  • 10.08.19  14:30FT   Croatia U17 WCRO 29 13 1659  
      Portugal U17 WPOR 30 19 11 
  • 7th Place
  • 10.08.19  14:30FT   Germany U17 WGER 32 14 1854  
      Austria U17 WAUT 22 11 11 
  • 15th Place
  • 10.08.19  12:00FT   Netherlands U17 WNED 31 13 1858  
      Spain U17 WESP 27 13 14 
  • SF
  • 09.08.19  19:30FT   France U17 WFRA 19 8 1139  
      Sweden U17 WSWE 20 9 11 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 09.08.19  19:30FT   Slovenia U17 WSLO 23 11 1243  
      Romania U17 WROU 20 10 10 
  • SF
  • 09.08.19  17:00FT   Hungary U17 WHUN 25 11 1446  
      Denmark U17 WDEN 21 13 8 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 09.08.19  17:00FT   Slovakia U17 WSVK 25 8 1756  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR 31 10 21 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 09.08.19  14:30FT   Portugal U17 WPOR 33 20 1356  
      Spain U17 WESP 23 10 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 09.08.19  14:30FT   Russia U17 WRUS 36 17 1969  
      Austria U17 WAUT 33 15 18 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 09.08.19  12:00FT   Croatia U17 WCRO 28 16 1254  
      Netherlands U17 WNED 26 13 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 09.08.19  12:00FT   Norway U17 WNOR 28 14 1448  
      Germany U17 WGER 20 14 6 
  • Group 1
  • 07.08.19  19:00FT   Hungary U17 WHUN 28 16 1255  
      Norway U17 WNOR 27 12 15 
  • Group 4
  • 07.08.19  19:00FT   Slovenia U17 WSLO 25 11 1449  
      Portugal U17 WPOR 24 11 13 
  • Group 1
  • 07.08.19  17:00FT   Austria U17 WAUT 21 11 1056  
      Sweden U17 WSWE 35 17 18 
  • Group 3
  • 07.08.19  17:00FT   Romania U17 WROU 28 12 1650  
      Spain U17 WESP 22 11 11 
  • Group 2
  • 07.08.19  15:00FT   France U17 WFRA 17 10 732  
      Denmark U17 WDEN 15 9 6 
  • Group 3
  • 07.08.19  15:00FT   Slovakia U17 WSVK 21 12 947  
      Croatia U17 WCRO 26 13 13 
  • Group 4
  • 07.08.19  13:00FT   Montenegro U17 WMGR 24 13 1146  
      Netherlands U17 WNED 22 8 14 
  • Group 2
  • 07.08.19  13:00FT   Russia U17 WRUS 24 12 1246  
      Germany U17 WGER 22 11 11 
  • Group 4
  • 06.08.19  19:00FT   Netherlands U17 WNED 19 12 749  
      Slovenia U17 WSLO 30 15 15 
  • Group 1
  • 06.08.19  19:00FT   Sweden U17 WSWE 22 15 748  
      Hungary U17 WHUN 26 17 9 
  • Group 3
  • 06.08.19  17:00FT   Croatia U17 WCRO 20 13 747  
      Romania U17 WROU 27 14 13 
  • Group 1
  • 06.08.19  17:00FT   Norway U17 WNOR 30 11 1957  
      Austria U17 WAUT 27 12 15 
  • Group 2
  • 06.08.19  15:00FT   Germany U17 WGER 21 12 946  
      France U17 WFRA 25 10 15 
  • Group 3
  • 06.08.19  15:00FT   Spain U17 WESP 25 14 1153  
      Slovakia U17 WSVK 28 14 14 
  • Group 2
  • 06.08.19  13:00FT   Denmark U17 WDEN 23 10 1346  
      Russia U17 WRUS 23 11 12 
  • Group 4
  • 06.08.19  13:00FT   Portugal U17 WPOR 24 12 1247  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR 23 11 12 
          Europe: EHF European League
  • 4
  • 22.12.20  19:45FT   Metalurg SkopjeMKD 33 16 1766  
      Fivers WAT MargaretenAUT 33 19 14 
  • 5
  • 02.02.21  19:45   Rhein-Neckar LowenGER - - --  
      Kadetten SchaffhausenCHE - - - 
  • 3
  • 02.02.21  21:45   Sporting Clube PortugalPOR - - --  
      Fuchse BerlinGER - - - 
  • 6
  • 03.02.21  19:45   Kadetten SchaffhausenCHE - - --  
      Rhein-Neckar LowenGER - - - 
  • 2
  • 07.02.21  19:00   Sporting Clube PortugalPOR - - --  
      Tatran PresovSVK - - - 
          Europe: EHF European League Women
  • 3
  • 24.01.21  17:00Pst   Paris 92 WFRA - - -- 
      Zvezda WRUS - - - 
    23.01.21  19:00Pst   Fleury Loiret WFRA - - --  
      Kuban WRUS - - - 
    23.01.21  17:00FT   Perla Lublin WPOL 26 12 1457  
      Nantes WFRA 31 15 16 
    23.01.21  17:00FT   Vaci WHUN 26 13 1364  
      Herning Ikast WDEN 38 21 17 
    23.01.21  15:00FT   Dunarea Braila WROU 25 14 1152  
      Siofok KC WHUN 27 11 16 
  • 2
  • 17.01.21  19:00FT   Fleury Loiret WFRA 24 10 1459  
      Siofok KC WHUN 35 20 15 
    17.01.21  17:00FT   Perla Lublin WPOL 28 16 1251  
      Lada WRUS 23 10 13 
    17.01.21  13:00FT   Kuban WRUS 25 13 1250  
      Dunarea Braila WROU 25 15 10 
  • 3
  • 24.01.21  15:00   Astrakhanochka WRUS - - -- 
      Baia Mare WROU - - - 
    24.01.21  15:00   Kastamanu Bld WTUR - - -- 
      Lada WRUS - - - 
          Europe: EHF European Cup
  • 2nd Leg
  • 20.12.20  20:15FT   Anorthosis FamagustaCYP 36 15 2161  
      Beykoz BldTUR 25 14 11 
    20.12.20  19:00Awd   HolonISR 0 0 010  
      GracanicaBIH 10 0 10 
    20.12.20  19:00FT   PrishtinaKOS 8 4 449  
      AEKGRE 41 18 23 
    20.12.20  17:00FT   WestwienAUT 32 18 1461  
      HC Berchem  29 16 13 
    20.12.20  16:00FT   Povazska BystricaSVK 28 9 1956  
      Granitas KaunasLIT 28 13 15 
    20.12.20  14:30FT   CSM BucurestiROU 38 19 1966  
      Spor TotoTUR 28 11 17 
    20.12.20  14:00FT   SaratovRUS 30 16 1458  
      MashekaBLR 28 17 11 
  • 1st Leg
  • 19.12.20  20:00FT   HC Berchem  24 12 1252  
      WestwienAUT 28 13 15 
  • 2nd Leg
  • 19.12.20  19:10FT   BoracBIH 23 11 1243  
      KH BESA FamigliaKOS 20 10 10 
  • 1st Leg
  • 19.12.20  19:00FT   AEKGRE 37 18 1956  
      PrishtinaKOS 19 11 8 
    19.12.20  19:00Awd   GracanicaBIH 10 0 1010  
      HolonISR 0 0 0 
    19.12.20  19:00FT   Granitas KaunasLIT 22 9 1347  
      Povazska BystricaSVK 25 15 10 
  • 2nd Leg
  • 19.12.20  18:00Awd   AntalyasporTUR 0 0 010  
      DonbassUKR 10 0 10 
    19.12.20  17:00Awd   DrammenNOR 0 0 010  
      FerlachAUT 10 0 10 
    19.12.20  17:00Awd   ZubriCZE 10 0 1010  
      FH HafnarfjardarISL 0 0 0 
    19.12.20  16:00FT   CocksFIN 27 13 1459  
      Gorenje VelenjeSLO 32 18 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • 19.12.20  14:00FT   MashekaBLR 28 13 1559  
      SaratovRUS 31 16 15 
  • 1/8
  • 13.02.21  14:00   SaratovRUS - - --  
      Polva ServitiEST - - - 
    13.02.21  14:00   Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS - - --  
      GracanicaBIH - - - 
    13.02.21  19:00   ZubriCZE - - --  
      Povazska BystricaSVK - - - 
    13.02.21  21:15   WestwienAUT - - --  
      Ystads IFSWE - - - 
    14.02.21  17:00   CSM BucurestiROU - - --  
      AEKGRE - - - 
    14.02.21  19:00   Gorenje VelenjeSLO - - --  
      BoracBIH - - - 
    19.02.21  19:30   DonbassUKR - - --  
      Baia MareROU - - - 
    19.02.21  20:15   FerlachAUT - - --  
      Anorthosis FamagustaCYP - - - 
          Europe: EHF European Cup Women
  • 2nd Leg
  • 17.01.21  20:00Pst   Guardes WESP - - --  
      Elche-Mustang WESP - - - 
    17.01.21  19:00FT   Naisa-Nis WSRB 22 12 1045  
      Malaga WESP 23 12 11 
    17.01.21  17:00FT   Bjelovar W  24 9 1554  
      PAOK WGRE 30 14 16 
    17.01.21  16:00FT   Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO 34 19 1552  
      Jomi Salerno WITA 18 6 12 
    17.01.21  15:00FT   Galytchanka WUKR 29 16 1345  
      Berestie WBLR 16 9 7 
    17.01.21  14:00FT   Muratpasa Bld WTUR 26 16 1054  
      Yalikavak WTUR 28 14 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • 16.01.21  19:00FT   Malaga WESP 37 21 1661  
      Naisa-Nis WSRB 24 12 12 
    16.01.21  18:00FT   Berestie WBLR 26 18 858  
      Galytchanka WUKR 32 14 18 
  • 2nd Leg
  • 16.01.21  18:00FT   Gran Canaria WESP 43 27 1661  
      HZRK Grude WBIH 18 10 8 
  • 1st Leg
  • 16.01.21  18:00FT   Jomi Salerno WITA 22 13 955  
      Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO 33 17 16 
  • 2nd Leg
  • 16.01.21  17:00Awd   Slavia Prague WCZE 10 0 1010  
      Spono Eagles WCHE 0 0 0 
  • 1st Leg
  • 15.01.21  18:00FT   HZRK Grude WBIH 22 10 1251  
      Gran Canaria WESP 29 15 14 
    15.01.21  17:00FT   PAOK WGRE 28 11 1749  
      Bjelovar W  21 11 10 
  • 1/4
  • 13.02.21  17:00   Galytchanka WUKR - - --  
      Guardes WESP - - - 
    13.02.21  17:00   Gran Canaria WESP - - --  
      Yalikavak WTUR - - - 
    13.02.21  17:00   Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO - - --  
      Slavia Prague WCZE - - - 
    13.02.21  17:00   Malaga WESP - - --  
      PAOK WGRE - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup
  • Final
  • 25.05.12  18:45FT   Flensburg-HandewittGER 32 16 1660  
      VfL GummersbachGER 28 11 17 
    20.05.12  19:00FT   VfL GummersbachGER 33 17 1667  
      Flensburg-HandewittGER 34 16 18 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup Women
  • Final
  • 07.05.16  14:00FT   Lada WRUS 25 11 1455  
      Holstebro WDEN 30 13 17 
    01.05.16  15:15FT   Holstebro WDEN 31 10 2158  
      Lada WRUS 27 16 11 
          Europe: BENE League
  • 18
  • 06.02.21  21:15Pst   Initia HasseltBEL - - --  
      TongerenBEL - - - 
    06.02.21  21:15Pst   NeloBEL - - --  
      ViseBEL - - - 
    06.02.21  21:00Pst   JMS Hurry-UpNED - - --  
      Targos BevoNED - - - 
    06.02.21  20:15Pst   AalsmeerNED - - --  
      Achilles BocholtBEL - - - 
    06.02.21  20:00Pst   Kras VolendamNED - - --  
      OCI-LionsNED - - - 
  • 17
  • 30.01.21  21:15Pst   Achilles BocholtBEL - - --  
      Initia HasseltBEL - - - 
    30.01.21  21:15Pst   TongerenBEL - - --  
      AtomixBEL - - - 
    30.01.21  21:00Pst   JMS Hurry-UpNED - - --  
      NeloBEL - - - 
    30.01.21  20:00Pst   OCI-LionsNED - - --  
      ViseBEL - - - 
    30.01.21  19:00Pst   Targos BevoNED - - --  
      AalsmeerNED - - - 
  • 16
  • 23.01.21  21:15Pst   Initia HasseltBEL - - --  
      Targos BevoNED - - - 
    23.01.21  21:15Pst   NeloBEL - - --  
      OCI-LionsNED - - - 
    23.01.21  20:15Pst   AalsmeerNED - - --  
      JMS Hurry-UpNED - - - 
    23.01.21  20:00Pst   Kras VolendamNED - - --  
      TongerenBEL - - - 
    21.01.21  21:30Pst   AtomixBEL - - --  
      Achilles BocholtBEL - - - 
  • 19
  • 13.02.21  20:00   OCI-LionsNED - - --  
      AtomixBEL - - - 
    13.02.21  21:15   Achilles BocholtBEL - - --  
      JMS Hurry-UpNED - - - 
    13.02.21  21:15   NeloBEL - - --  
      Targos BevoNED - - - 
    13.02.21  21:15   TongerenBEL - - --  
      AalsmeerNED - - - 
    13.02.21  21:15   ViseBEL - - --  
      Kras VolendamNED - - - 
          Europe: Seha Liga
  • 1
  • 21.12.20  18:45FT   Eurofarm PelisterMKD 30 12 1856  
      Metaloplastika SabacSRB 26 14 12 
    17.12.20  18:00FT   Nexe NasiceCRO 24 15 947  
      VojvodinaSRB 23 10 13 
  • 3
  • 28.01.21  19:00   VojvodinaSRB - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - - 
  • 2
  • 01.02.21  17:00   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - --  
      Nexe NasiceCRO - - - 
    02.02.21  17:00   Motor ZaporozhyeUKR - - --  
      VojvodinaSRB - - - 
          Europe: Baltic League
  • 1
  • 06.12.20  17:00Pst   Dobeles TenaxLAT - - --  
      Celtnieks RigaLAT - - - 
          Europe: MOL Liga Women
  • 15
  • 23.01.21  19:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 24 11 1347  
      Sala WSVK 23 8 15 
    23.01.21  18:30Pst   Olomouc WCZE - - --  
      Zlin WCZE - - - 
    23.01.21  18:00FT   Plzen WCZE 21 13 839  
      Pisek WCZE 18 6 12 
  • 7
  • 23.01.21  17:00FT   Presov WSVK 23 10 1345  
      Hodonin WCZE 22 14 8 
  • 12
  • 21.01.21  18:30FT   Hodonin WCZE 18 8 1063  
      Michalovce WSVK 45 28 17 
  • 5
  • 20.01.21  19:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 35 16 1955  
      Pisek WCZE 20 9 11 
  • 9
  • 20.01.21  19:00FT   Sala WSVK 24 16 858  
      Most WCZE 34 16 18 
  • 10
  • 17.01.21  18:30FT   Slavia Prague WCZE 27 14 1353  
      Sala WSVK 26 16 10 
  • 13
  • 17.01.21  17:00FT   Plzen WCZE 19 11 855  
      Michalovce WSVK 36 17 19 
  • 6
  • 27.01.21  17:00   Slavia Prague WCZE - - --  
      Presov WSVK - - - 
  • 16
  • 30.01.21  16:00   Pisek WCZE - - --  
      Presov WSVK - - - 
  • 6
  • 30.01.21  17:00   Hodonin WCZE - - --  
      Plzen WCZE - - - 
  • 16
  • 30.01.21  19:00   Michalovce WSVK - - --  
      DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE - - - 
    30.01.21  19:00   Sala WSVK - - --  
      Olomouc WCZE - - - 
          Europe: WRHL Women
  • 9
  • 26.04.15  18:00FT   Buducnost WMGR 26 13 1341  
      Danilovgrad WMGR 15 3 12 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U20
  • Final
  • 29.07.18  20:00FT   North Macedonia U20MKD 29 15 1452  
      Belarus U20BLR 23 10 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • 29.07.18  17:30FT   Faroe Island U20FO 17 7 1049  
      Switzerland U20CHE 32 16 16 
  • 5th Place
  • 29.07.18  15:00FT   Ukraine U20UKR 29 11 1857  
      Lithuania U20LIT 28 11 17 
  • 7th Place
  • 29.07.18  12:30FT   Estonia U20EST 25 10 1544  
      Italy U20ITA 19 11 8 
  • 9th Place
  • 29.07.18  10:00FT   Finland U20FIN 23 15 849  
      Greece U20GRE 26 10 16 
  • Semifinal
  • 28.07.18  20:00AOT   Faroe Island U20FO 25 12 1352  
      North Macedonia U20MKD 27 13 14 
    28.07.18  17:30FT   Belarus U20BLR 33 17 1660  
      Switzerland U20CHE 27 12 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 28.07.18  15:00FT   Lithuania U20LIT 31 15 1660  
      Italy U20ITA 29 16 13 
    28.07.18  12:30AP   Estonia U20EST 29 13 1660  
      Ukraine U20UKR 31 13 18 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • 28.07.18  10:00FT   Finland U20FIN 36 16 2058  
      Great Britain U20GBR 22 11 11 
  • Group B
  • 26.07.18  20:00FT   Switzerland U20CHE 34 14 2057  
      Italy U20ITA 23 13 10 
    26.07.18  18:00FT   North Macedonia U20MKD 28 14 1455  
      Ukraine U20UKR 27 15 12 
  • Group A
  • 26.07.18  16:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 22 12 1051  
      Faroe Island U20FO 29 16 13 
    26.07.18  14:00FT   Finland U20FIN 21 11 1056  
      Greece U20GRE 35 23 12 
    26.07.18  12:00FT   Estonia U20EST 29 15 1459  
      Lithuania U20LIT 30 15 15 
  • Group B
  • 24.07.18  20:00FT   North Macedonia U20MKD 30 17 1354  
      Switzerland U20CHE 24 9 15 
    24.07.18  18:00FT   Italy U20ITA 31 13 1847  
      Great Britain U20GBR 16 5 11 
  • Group A
  • 24.07.18  16:00FT   Lithuania U20LIT 34 14 2073  
      Greece U20GRE 39 20 19 
    24.07.18  14:00FT   Finland U20FIN 30 15 1569  
      Belarus U20BLR 39 18 21 
    24.07.18  12:00FT   Faroe Island U20FO 20 10 1039  
      Estonia U20EST 19 11 8 
  • Group B
  • 23.07.18  20:00FT   Ukraine U20UKR 20 8 1236  
      Great Britain U20GBR 16 6 10 
    23.07.18  18:00FT   Italy U20ITA 27 12 1554  
      North Macedonia U20MKD 27 13 14 
  • Group A
  • 23.07.18  16:00FT   Greece U20GRE 27 17 1055  
      Estonia U20EST 28 16 12 
    23.07.18  14:00FT   Faroe Island U20FO 24 13 1153  
      Finland U20FIN 29 14 15 
    23.07.18  12:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 30 15 1559  
      Lithuania U20LIT 29 14 15 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U18
  • Final
  • 19.08.18  19:30FT   Austria U18AUT 23 12 1140  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 17 7 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • 19.08.18  17:15FT   Turkey U18TUR 30 11 1971  
      Netherlands U18NED 41 20 21 
  • 5th Place
  • 19.08.18  15:00FT   Slovakia U18SVK 33 16 1758  
      Ukraine U18UKR 25 13 12 
  • 7th Place
  • 19.08.18  13:00FT   Montenegro U18MGR 32 15 1758  
      Latvia U18LAT 26 12 14 
  • 9th Place
  • 19.08.18  11:00FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 33 17 1661  
      Kosovo U18KOS 28 13 15 
  • 11th Place
  • 19.08.18  09:00FT   Ireland U18IRL 10 5 538  
      Great Britain U18GBR 28 10 18 
  • Semifinal
  • 18.08.18  20:30FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 28 10 1846  
      Netherlands U18NED 18 9 9 
    18.08.18  18:30FT   Turkey U18TUR 18 12 649  
      Austria U18AUT 31 15 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 18.08.18  16:15FT   Ukraine U18UKR 35 16 1958  
      Latvia U18LAT 23 12 11 
    18.08.18  14:00AP   Montenegro U18MGR 24 10 1449  
      Slovakia U18SVK 25 9 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 18.08.18  12:00FT   Great Britain U18GBR 23 8 1554  
      Kosovo U18KOS 31 17 14 
    18.08.18  10:00FT   Ireland U18IRL 12 3 948  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 36 18 18 
  • Group A
  • 16.08.18  20:30FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 26 16 1049  
      Turkey U18TUR 23 11 12 
  • Group B
  • 16.08.18  18:30FT   Slovakia U18SVK 11 7 434  
      Austria U18AUT 23 12 11 
  • Group A
  • 16.08.18  16:30FT   Montenegro U18MGR 26 9 1753  
      Ukraine U18UKR 27 14 13 
    16.08.18  14:30FT   Great Britain U18GBR 25 10 1538  
      Ireland U18IRL 13 7 6 
  • Group B
  • 16.08.18  12:30FT   Netherlands U18NED 34 18 1663  
      Latvia U18LAT 29 14 15 
    16.08.18  10:30FT   Kosovo U18KOS 23 10 1352  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 29 15 14 
  • Group A
  • 15.08.18  18:30FT   Montenegro U18MGR 17 8 938  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 21 11 10 
    15.08.18  16:30FT   Turkey U18TUR 40 21 1955  
      Great Britain U18GBR 15 8 7 
    15.08.18  14:30FT   Ireland U18IRL 17 7 1080  
      Ukraine U18UKR 63 32 31 
  • Group B
  • 14.08.18  18:30FT   Austria U18AUT 37 21 1659  
      Kosovo U18KOS 22 13 9 
    14.08.18  16:30FT   Netherlands U18NED 24 11 1346  
      Slovakia U18SVK 22 10 12 
    14.08.18  14:30FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 23 10 1353  
      Latvia U18LAT 30 16 14 
  • Group A
  • 13.08.18  20:30FT   Turkey U18TUR 28 16 1249  
      Montenegro U18MGR 21 12 9 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  18:30FT   Austria U18AUT 27 12 1545  
      Netherlands U18NED 18 10 8 
  • Group A
  • 13.08.18  16:30FT   Ukraine U18UKR 41 21 2058  
      Great Britain U18GBR 17 7 10 
    13.08.18  14:30FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 55 32 2361  
      Ireland U18IRL 6 2 4 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  12:30FT   Latvia U18LAT 37 15 2268  
      Kosovo U18KOS 31 17 14 
    13.08.18  10:30FT   Slovakia U18SVK 38 19 1958  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 20 9 11 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U19 Women
  • Final
  • 21.07.19  16:00FT   Czech Republic U19 WCZE 24 11 1354  
      Switzerland U19 WCHE 30 14 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.07.19  14:00FT   Lithuania U19 WLIT 23 11 1253  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 30 19 11 
  • 5th Place
  • 21.07.19  12:00FT   Faroe Island U19 WFO 30 16 1458  
      North Macedonia U19 WMKD 28 10 18 
  • 7th Place
  • 21.07.19  10:00FT   Georgia U19 WGEO 29 9 2057  
      Kosovo U19 WKOS 28 11 17 
  • Semifinal
  • 20.07.19  18:00FT   Switzerland U19 WCHE 35 18 1756  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 21 9 12 
    20.07.19  16:00FT   Czech Republic U19 WCZE 37 19 1859  
      Lithuania U19 WLIT 22 11 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 20.07.19  14:00FT   North Macedonia U19 WMKD 31 14 1761  
      Kosovo U19 WKOS 30 12 18 
    20.07.19  12:00FT   Faroe Island U19 WFO 31 18 1352  
      Georgia U19 WGEO 21 11 10 
  • Group B
  • 18.07.19  18:00FT   Lithuania U19 WLIT 24 17 745  
      North Macedonia U19 WMKD 21 10 11 
    18.07.19  16:00FT   Switzerland U19 WCHE 32 14 1847  
      Georgia U19 WGEO 15 6 9 
  • Group A
  • 18.07.19  14:00FT   Czech Republic U19 WCZE 28 18 1048  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 20 11 9 
    18.07.19  12:00FT   Faroe Island U19 WFO 23 14 945  
      Kosovo U19 WKOS 22 13 9 
  • Group B
  • 16.07.19  18:00FT   Georgia U19 WGEO 15 10 536  
      Lithuania U19 WLIT 21 10 11 
    16.07.19  16:00FT   Switzerland U19 WCHE 34 19 1556  
      North Macedonia U19 WMKD 22 12 10 
  • Group A
  • 16.07.19  14:00FT   Faroe Island U19 WFO 25 14 1154  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 29 11 18 
    16.07.19  12:00FT   Kosovo U19 WKOS 10 1 942  
      Czech Republic U19 WCZE 32 16 16 
  • Group B
  • 15.07.19  18:30FT   Lithuania U19 WLIT 21 12 952  
      Switzerland U19 WCHE 31 19 12 
    15.07.19  16:00FT   North Macedonia U19 WMKD 29 11 1844  
      Georgia U19 WGEO 15 4 11 
  • Group A
  • 15.07.19  14:00FT   Turkey U19 WTUR 28 16 1252  
      Kosovo U19 WKOS 24 16 8 
    15.07.19  12:00FT   Czech Republic U19 WCZE 33 15 1858  
      Faroe Island U19 WFO 25 14 11 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U17 Women
  • Final
  • 11.08.19  17:00FT   Iceland U17 WISL 30 18 1259  
      Czech Republic U17 WCZE 29 14 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • 11.08.19  15:00FT   Poland U17 WPOL 28 17 1144  
      Italy U17 WITA 16 7 9 
  • 5th Place
  • 11.08.19  12:00FT   Belarus U17 WBLR 40 19 2176  
      North Macedonia U17 WMKD 36 22 14 
  • 7th Place
  • 11.08.19  10:00FT   Israel U17 WISR 25 11 1457  
      Turkey U17 WTUR 32 13 19 
  • Semifinal
  • 10.08.19  19:00FT   Italy U17 WITA 24 12 1251  
      Czech Republic U17 WCZE 27 15 12 
    10.08.19  17:00FT   Iceland U17 WISL 25 12 1348  
      Poland U17 WPOL 23 15 8 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 10.08.19  15:00FT   North Macedonia U17 WMKD 36 17 1961  
      Turkey U17 WTUR 25 15 10 
    10.08.19  13:00FT   Israel U17 WISR 24 10 1461  
      Belarus U17 WBLR 37 19 18 
  • 9th Place
  • 10.08.19  11:00FT   Kosovo U17 WKOS 28 14 1463  
      Azerbaijan U17 WAZE 35 15 20 
  • GROUP B
  • 08.08.19  20:00FT   Belarus U17 WBLR 29 13 1656  
      Italy U17 WITA 27 14 13 
    08.08.19  18:00FT   Poland U17 WPOL 34 16 1854  
      North Macedonia U17 WMKD 20 8 12 
  • GROUP A
  • 08.08.19  16:00FT   Czech Republic U17 WCZE 34 19 1554  
      Turkey U17 WTUR 20 10 10 
    08.08.19  14:00FT   Iceland U17 WISL 27 12 1546  
      Kosovo U17 WKOS 19 8 11 
  • GROUP B
  • 07.08.19  20:00FT   Belarus U17 WBLR 26 11 1553  
      Poland U17 WPOL 27 13 14 
    07.08.19  18:00FT   North Macedonia U17 WMKD 30 16 1453  
      Azerbaijan U17 WAZE 23 11 12 
  • GROUP A
  • 07.08.19  16:00FT   Iceland U17 WISL 26 11 1550  
      Czech Republic U17 WCZE 24 12 12 
    07.08.19  14:00FT   Turkey U17 WTUR 20 12 842  
      Israel U17 WISR 22 12 10 
  • GROUP B
  • 05.08.19  20:00FT   Italy U17 WITA 35 18 1761  
      Azerbaijan U17 WAZE 26 12 14 
    05.08.19  18:00FT   North Macedonia U17 WMKD 30 15 1559  
      Belarus U17 WBLR 29 13 16 
  • GROUP A
  • 05.08.19  16:00FT   Kosovo U17 WKOS 18 7 1143  
      Israel U17 WISR 25 13 12 
    05.08.19  14:00FT   Turkey U17 WTUR 22 11 1154  
      Iceland U17 WISL 32 16 16 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U20
  • Group A
  • 13.01.21  19:00Pst   Georgia U20GEO - - --  
      Latvia U20LAT - - - 
  • Group B
  • 13.01.21  17:00Pst   Belarus U20BLR - - --  
      North Macedonia U20MKD - - - 
    13.01.21  15:00Pst   Luxembourg U20LUX - - --  
      Kosovo U20KOS - - - 
  • Group A
  • 13.01.21  13:00Pst   Romania U20ROU - - --  
      Turkey U20TUR - - - 
    12.01.21  19:00Pst   Georgia U20GEO - - --  
      Romania U20ROU - - - 
  • Group B
  • 12.01.21  17:00Pst   Luxembourg U20LUX - - --  
      Belarus U20BLR - - - 
    12.01.21  15:00Pst   North Macedonia U20MKD - - --  
      Belgium U20BEL - - - 
  • Group A
  • 12.01.21  13:00Pst   Turkey U20TUR - - --  
      Great Britain U20GBR - - - 
    10.01.21  19:00Pst   Latvia U20LAT - - --  
      Great Britain U20GBR - - - 
  • Group B
  • 10.01.21  17:00Pst   Kosovo U20KOS - - --  
      Belgium U20BEL - - - 
    10.01.21  15:00Pst   North Macedonia U20MKD - - --  
      Luxembourg U20LUX - - - 
  • Group A
  • 10.01.21  13:00Pst   Turkey U20TUR - - --  
      Georgia U20GEO - - - 
    09.01.21  19:00Pst   Latvia U20LAT - - --  
      Turkey U20TUR - - - 
  • Group B
  • 09.01.21  17:00Pst   Belgium U20BEL - - --  
      Belarus U20BLR - - - 
    09.01.21  15:00Pst   Kosovo U20KOS - - --  
      North Macedonia U20MKD - - - 
  • Group A
  • 09.01.21  13:00Pst   Great Britain U20GBR - - --  
      Romania U20ROU - - - 
    08.01.21  19:30Pst   Romania U20ROU - - --  
      Latvia U20LAT - - - 
  • Group B
  • 08.01.21  17:00Pst   Luxembourg U20LUX - - --  
      Belgium U20BEL - - - 
    08.01.21  15:00Pst   Belarus U20BLR - - --  
      Kosovo U20KOS - - - 
  • Group A
  • 08.01.21  13:00Pst   Georgia U20GEO - - --  
      Great Britain U20GBR - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U18
  • Final
  • 19.08.18  16:00FT   Italy U18ITA 31 15 1657  
      Belarus U18BLR 26 13 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • 19.08.18  14:00FT   Switzerland U18CHE 35 16 1966  
      North Macedonia U18MKD 31 16 15 
  • 5th Place
  • 19.08.18  12:00FT   Faroe Islands U18FO 35 16 1963  
      Luxembourg U18LUX 28 11 17 
  • 7th Place
  • 19.08.18  10:00FT   Georgia U18GEO 23 6 1745  
      Finland U18FIN 22 8 14 
  • 9th Place
  • 19.08.18  08:00FT   Estonia U18EST 23 10 1345  
      Greece U18GRE 22 9 13 
  • Semifinal
  • 18.08.18  17:15FT   North Macedonia U18MKD 30 13 1762  
      Belarus U18BLR 32 17 15 
    18.08.18  15:00FT   Switzerland U18CHE 23 11 1252  
      Italy U18ITA 29 15 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 18.08.18  13:00FT   Luxembourg U18LUX 33 18 1559  
      Finland U18FIN 26 12 14 
    18.08.18  11:00AP   Faroe Islands U18FO 32 17 1562  
      Georgia U18GEO 30 12 18 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • 18.08.18  09:00FT   Lithuania U18LIT 19 9 1043  
      Greece U18GRE 24 15 9 
  • Group B
  • 16.08.18  17:00FT   Belarus U18BLR 22 10 1249  
      Italy U18ITA 27 13 14 
    16.08.18  15:00FT   Finland U18FIN 30 12 1852  
      Greece U18GRE 22 12 10 
  • Group A
  • 16.08.18  13:00FT   Switzerland U18CHE 29 16 1355  
      Faroe Islands U18FO 26 14 12 
    16.08.18  11:00FT   North Macedonia U18MKD 26 16 1048  
      Estonia U18EST 22 7 15 
    16.08.18  09:00FT   Lithuania U18LIT 29 11 1863  
      Luxembourg U18LUX 34 17 17 
  • Group B
  • 14.08.18  17:00FT   Finland U18FIN 19 9 1054  
      Belarus U18BLR 35 19 16 
    14.08.18  15:00FT   Italy U18ITA 36 16 2057  
      Georgia U18GEO 21 11 10 
  • Group A
  • 14.08.18  13:00FT   Luxembourg U18LUX 31 16 1555  
      Estonia U18EST 24 13 11 
    14.08.18  11:00FT   North Macedonia U18MKD 32 15 1763  
      Switzerland U18CHE 31 12 19 
    14.08.18  09:00FT   Faroe Islands U18FO 34 18 1657  
      Lithuania U18LIT 23 14 9 
  • Group B
  • 13.08.18  17:00FT   Italy U18ITA 32 16 1649  
      Finland U18FIN 17 8 9 
    13.08.18  15:00FT   Greece U18GRE 24 14 1043  
      Georgia U18GEO 19 11 8 
  • Group A
  • 13.08.18  13:00FT   Estonia U18EST 23 14 944  
      Lithuania U18LIT 21 8 13 
    13.08.18  11:00FT   Faroe Islands U18FO 29 16 1359  
      North Macedonia U18MKD 30 16 14 
    13.08.18  09:00FT   Switzerland U18CHE 26 12 1451  
      Luxembourg U18LUX 25 10 15 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U19 Women
  • FINAL
  • 21.07.19  17:00FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 22 12 1042  
      Poland U19 WPOL 20 10 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.07.19  14:30FT   Ukraine U19 WUKR 33 16 1755  
      Bulgaria U19 WBUL 22 11 11 
  • 5th Place
  • 21.07.19  12:00FT   Iceland U19 WISL 29 18 1151  
      Greece U19 WGRE 22 12 10 
  • 7th Place
  • 21.07.19  09:30AP   Finland U19 WFIN 30 11 1961  
      Israel U19 WISR 31 14 17 
  • Semifinal
  • 20.07.19  19:00FT   Poland U19 WPOL 36 22 1466  
      Bulgaria U19 WBUL 30 19 11 
    20.07.19  16:30FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 22 10 1240  
      Ukraine U19 WUKR 18 10 8 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 20.07.19  14:00FT   Israel U19 WISR 18 7 1145  
      Greece U19 WGRE 27 15 12 
    20.07.19  11:30FT   Iceland U19 WISL 23 12 1142  
      Finland U19 WFIN 19 9 10 
  • 9th Place
  • 20.07.19  09:00FT   Great Britain U19 WGBR 23 6 1750  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WBIH 27 12 15 
  • Group A
  • 18.07.19  18:00FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 21 9 1233  
      Bulgaria U19 WBUL 12 6 6 
    18.07.19  16:00FT   Iceland U19 WISL 39 18 2151  
      Great Britain U19 WGBR 12 6 6 
  • Group B
  • 18.07.19  14:00FT   Poland U19 WPOL 27 18 942  
      Finland U19 WFIN 15 9 6 
    18.07.19  12:00FT   Ukraine U19 WUKR 28 15 1357  
      Israel U19 WISR 29 15 14 
  • Group A
  • 17.07.19  18:00FT   Bulgaria U19 WBUL 26 11 1552  
      Greece U19 WGRE 26 11 15 
    17.07.19  16:00FT   Iceland U19 WISL 14 7 736  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 22 10 12 
  • Group B
  • 17.07.19  14:00FT   Ukraine U19 WUKR 26 12 1452  
      Poland U19 WPOL 26 12 14 
    17.07.19  12:00FT   Finland U19 WFIN 20 10 1040  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WBIH 20 8 12 
  • Group A
  • 15.07.19  18:00FT   Bulgaria U19 WBUL 24 15 940  
      Iceland U19 WISL 16 8 8 
    15.07.19  16:00FT   Great Britain U19 WGBR 18 7 1158  
      Greece U19 WGRE 40 20 20 
  • Group B
  • 15.07.19  14:00FT   Israel U19 WISR 33 18 1561  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WBIH 28 15 13 
    15.07.19  12:00FT   Finland U19 WFIN 17 10 741  
      Ukraine U19 WUKR 24 17 7 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U17 Women
  • Final
  • 11.08.19  16:00FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 27 16 1162  
      Switzerland U17 WCHE 35 19 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • 11.08.19  14:00FT   Lithuania U17 WLIT 22 11 1152  
      Ukraine U17 WUKR 30 13 17 
  • 5th Place
  • 11.08.19  12:00FT   Faroe Island U17 WFO 30 18 1246  
      Georgia U17 WGEO 16 8 8 
  • 7th Place
  • 11.08.19  10:00FT   Finland U17 WFIN 17 10 752  
      Greece U17 WGRE 35 19 16 
  • Semifinal
  • 10.08.19  17:00FT   Switzerland U17 WCHE 22 11 1143  
      Ukraine U17 WUKR 21 9 12 
    10.08.19  15:00FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 32 13 1958  
      Lithuania U17 WLIT 26 14 12 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 10.08.19  13:00AP   Georgia U17 WGEO 22 9 1343  
      Greece U17 WGRE 21 10 11 
    10.08.19  11:00FT   Faroe Island U17 WFO 33 19 1455  
      Finland U17 WFIN 22 11 11 
  • 9th Place
  • 10.08.19  09:00FT   Bulgaria U17 WBUL 33 13 2057  
      Latvia U17 WLAT 24 13 11 
  • Group B
  • 08.08.19  16:00FT   Lithuania U17 WLIT 34 14 2057  
      Finland U17 WFIN 23 11 12 
    08.08.19  14:00FT   Switzerland U17 WCHE 31 17 1450  
      Georgia U17 WGEO 19 9 10 
  • Group A
  • 08.08.19  12:00FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 44 20 2460  
      Bulgaria U17 WBUL 16 6 10 
    08.08.19  10:00FT   Ukraine U17 WUKR 26 15 1152  
      Faroe Island U17 WFO 26 13 13 
  • Group B
  • 07.08.19  16:00FT   Switzerland U17 WCHE 31 18 1350  
      Lithuania U17 WLIT 19 9 10 
    07.08.19  14:00FT   Finland U17 WFIN 29 20 956  
      Latvia U17 WLAT 27 12 15 
  • Group A
  • 07.08.19  12:00FT   Ukraine U17 WUKR 20 8 1253  
      Serbia U17 WSRB 33 14 19 
    07.08.19  10:00FT   Bulgaria U17 WBUL 30 10 2069  
      Greece U17 WGRE 39 22 17 
  • Group B
  • 05.08.19  16:00FT   Finland U17 WFIN 15 5 1057  
      Switzerland U17 WCHE 42 25 17 
    05.08.19  14:00FT   Georgia U17 WGEO 24 11 1345  
      Latvia U17 WLAT 21 9 12 
  • Group A
  • 05.08.19  12:00FT   Faroe Island U17 WFO 23 9 1446  
      Greece U17 WGRE 23 11 12 
    05.08.19  10:00FT   Bulgaria U17 WBUL 20 9 1150  
      Ukraine U17 WUKR 30 12 18 
          Europe: Universities Championship
  • Final
  • 30.06.13  18:00FT   University of MinhoPOR 32 0 3253  
      University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 21 0 21 
  • 3rd Place
  • 30.06.13  16:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 41 22 1973  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 32 13 19 
  • 5th Place
  • 7th Place
  • 30.06.13  10:00FT   Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 36 20 1664  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 28 12 16 
  • Semifinal
  • 29.06.13  18:15FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 27 14 1347  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 20 9 11 
    29.06.13  16:30FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 29 13 1673  
      University of MinhoPOR 44 18 26 
  • 1
  • 29.06.13  14:45FT   Radboud University NijmegenNED 29 14 1561  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 32 16 16 
    29.06.13  13:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 38 20 1865  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 27 10 17 
    28.06.13  18:15FT   University of MinhoPOR 37 19 1857  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 20 6 14 
    28.06.13  16:30FT   Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 20 11 945  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 25 13 12 
    28.06.13  14:45FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 31 19 1254  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 23 12 11 
    28.06.13  13:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 31 14 1760  
      Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 29 12 17 
    26.06.13  18:15FT   University of MinhoPOR 36 17 1959  
      University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 23 11 12 
    26.06.13  14:45FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 42 19 2365  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 23 13 10 
  • 3
  • 26.06.13  13:00FT   Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 24 0 2451  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 27 0 27 
    26.06.13  13:00FT   Radboud University NijmegenNED 30 0 3061  
      Opole University of TechnologyPOL 31 0 31 
  • 1
  • 25.06.13  16:30FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 31 14 1774  
      University of MinhoPOR 43 22 21 
  • 2
  • 25.06.13  16:30FT   Radboud University NijmegenNED 25 0 2553  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 28 0 28 
    25.06.13  14:45FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 26 0 2651  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 25 0 25 
  • 1
  • 25.06.13  13:00FT   University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 20 11 952  
      University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 32 18 14 
    24.06.13  18:15FT   University of MinhoPOR 38 18 2062  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 24 13 11 
    24.06.13  16:30FT   Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 34 0 3465  
      Opole University of TechnologyPOL 31 0 31 
    24.06.13  14:45FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 33 16 1763  
      Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 30 16 14 
    24.06.13  13:00FT   Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 27 0 2757  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 30 0 30 
          Europe: Universities Championship Women
  • 1
  • 30.06.13  16:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 26 13 1369  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 43 19 24 
    30.06.13  14:15FT   University of Berlin WGER 28 17 1152  
      Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 24 15 9 
    30.06.13  13:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 33 15 1873  
      University of Hamburg WGER 40 17 23 
    30.06.13  12:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 37 20 1768  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 16 15 
    30.06.13  11:15FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 32 13 1950  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 18 7 11 
    30.06.13  09:30FT   Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 29 10 1959  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 30 13 17 
    29.06.13  17:00FT   Akdeniz University WTUR 25 16 956  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 15 16 
    29.06.13  17:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 30 18 1258  
      University of Berlin WGER 28 13 15 
    29.06.13  15:45FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 45 24 2172  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 27 12 15 
    29.06.13  15:45FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 18 7 1158  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 40 21 19 
    29.06.13  14:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 42 18 2475  
      University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 33 15 18 
    29.06.13  14:00FT   University of Hamburg WGER 34 13 2159  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 25 12 13 
    28.06.13  17:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 27 15 1261