• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Challenge Cup 2019/2020 (Europe): Results

  • 1/8
  • 16.02.20  19:00FT   DrammenNOR 27 13 1454  
      AEKGRE 27 12 15 
    16.02.20  18:00FT   Potaissa TurdaROU 33 19 1468  
      Bern MuriSUI 35 18 17 
    16.02.20  18:00FT   Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS 21 12 944  
      Halden TopphandbalNOR 23 15 8 
    16.02.20  15:00FT   ValurISL 31 15 1661  
      Beykoz BldTUR 30 15 15 
    16.02.20  11:30FT   KarvinaCZE 33 14 1960  
      Madeira SADPOR 27 12 15 
    15.02.20  19:00FT   Red Boys DifferdangeLUX 32 16 1661  
      Dukla PrahaCZE 29 16 13 
    15.02.20  17:00FT   CSM BucurestiROU 24 10 1448  
      AlingsasSWE 24 10 14 
    15.02.20  16:00FT   Dinamo VictorRUS 42 20 2279  
      Ramat HasharonISR 37 16 21 
    15.02.20  15:00FT   Beykoz BldTUR 25 12 1351  
      ValurISL 26 10 16 
    09.02.20  20:30FT   Dukla PrahaCZE 37 18 1961  
      Red Boys DifferdangeLUX 24 14 10 
    09.02.20  20:00FT   Madeira SADPOR 30 15 1557  
      KarvinaCZE 27 13 14 
    09.02.20  18:00FT   Bern MuriSUI 33 17 1669  
      Potaissa TurdaROU 36 17 19 
    09.02.20  17:00FT   Halden TopphandbalNOR 23 9 1447  
      Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS 24 14 10 
    08.02.20  19:00FT   AEKGRE 33 17 1664  
      DrammenNOR 31 18 13 
    08.02.20  19:00FT   Ramat HasharonISR 31 16 1562  
      Dinamo VictorRUS 31 15 16 
    08.02.20  17:00FT   AlingsasSWE 28 13 1557  
      CSM BucurestiROU 29 15 14 
  • Round 3 - 2nd Leg
  • 24.11.19  19:00FT   Maribor BranikSLO 20 10 1043  
      Madeira SADPOR 23 13 10 
    24.11.19  19:00FT   RK GracanicaBIH 20 6 1441  
      Dukla PrahaCZE 21 12 9 
    24.11.19  18:00FT   Potaissa TurdaROU 32 16 1664  
      Dobeles TenaxLAT 32 15 17 
    24.11.19  16:00FT   Beykoz BldTUR 29 14 1563  
      Granitas KaunasLIT 34 16 18 
    24.11.19  16:00FT   Dinamo VictorRUS 33 17 1652  
      Povazska BystricaSVK 19 12 7 
    24.11.19  11:30FT   KarvinaCZE 33 20 1361  
      ZeleznicarSRB 28 13 15 
    23.11.19  21:00FT   Red Boys DifferdangeLUX 27 12 1552  
      VeseliCZE 25 11 14 
    23.11.19  19:00FT   AEKGRE 33 18 1560  
      HC Vogosca Poljine Hills  27 13 14 
    23.11.19  18:00FT   Aeropos EdessasGRE 19 10 950  
      Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS 31 16 15 
    23.11.19  18:00FT   Bern MuriSUI 36 18 1863  
      DonbassUKR 27 15 12 
    23.11.19  17:00FT   AlingsasSWE 37 17 2063  
      JMS Hurry-UpNED 26 11 15 
  • Round 3 - 1st Leg
  • 23.11.19  16:00FT   Granitas KaunasLIT 22 15 759  
      Beykoz BldTUR 37 17 20 
  • Round 3 - 2nd Leg
  • 23.11.19  16:00FT   MashekaBLR 28 13 1553  
      CSM BucurestiROU 25 12 13 
    23.11.19  15:00FT   DickenFIN 29 14 1561  
      DrammenNOR 32 15 17 
  • Round 3 - 1st Leg
  • 22.11.19  22:00FT   Madeira SADPOR 31 16 1554  
      Maribor BranikSLO 23 9 14 
    22.11.19  20:45FT   DonbassUKR 26 14 1251  
      Bern MuriSUI 25 11 14 
    22.11.19  20:00FT   HC Vogosca Poljine Hills  22 11 1163  
      AEKGRE 41 20 21 
    22.11.19  17:00FT   CSM BucurestiROU 34 14 2062  
      MashekaBLR 28 11 17 
    17.11.19  20:30FT   Dukla PrahaCZE 26 11 1547  
      RK GracanicaBIH 21 7 14 
  • Round 3 - 2nd Leg
  • 17.11.19  19:00FT   Odessa  25 14 1149  
      Ramat HasharonISR 24 15 9 
  • Round 3 - 1st Leg
  • 17.11.19  18:30FT   VeseliCZE 21 13 843  
      Red Boys DifferdangeLUX 22 13 9 
  • Round 3 - 2nd Leg
  • 17.11.19  17:00FT   BregenzAUT 21 10 1152  
      ValurISL 31 17 14 
    17.11.19  17:00FT   Halden TopphandbalNOR 37 21 1666  
      Kauno Azuolas-KTULIT 29 12 17 
  • Round 3 - 1st Leg
  • 16.11.19  20:00FT   JMS Hurry-UpNED 21 12 953  
      AlingsasSWE 32 12 20 
    16.11.19  19:30FT   ZeleznicarSRB 30 15 1558  
      KarvinaCZE 28 15 13 
    16.11.19  19:00FT   DrammenNOR 32 17 1556  
      DickenFIN 24 10 14 
    16.11.19  19:00FT   Povazska BystricaSVK 27 13 1456  
      Dinamo VictorRUS 29 17 12 
    16.11.19  19:00FT   Ramat HasharonISR 39 23 1667  
      Odessa  28 14 14 
    16.11.19  19:00FT   ValurISL 31 14 1762  
      BregenzAUT 31 16 15 
    16.11.19  17:00FT   Dobeles TenaxLAT 35 16 1973  
      Potaissa TurdaROU 38 19 19 
    16.11.19  17:00FT   Kauno Azuolas-KTULIT 28 12 1660  
      Halden TopphandbalNOR 32 15 17 
    16.11.19  13:00FT   Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS 35 15 2055  
      Aeropos EdessasGRE 20 10 10 
  • Round 2 - 2nd leg
  • 13.10.19  20:00FT   Maribor BranikSLO 31 17 1455  
      H71FIN 24 10 14 
    13.10.19  19:00FT   Dinamo PancevoSRB 28 14 1453  
      Bern MuriSUI 25 11 14 

    Get live handball results for today’s handball fixtures from the European Challenge Cup only at ScoresPro! We have all of today’s handball result scores & stats from the handball Challenge Cup of Europe. We track results for every stage of the 2019/20 Challenge Cup even the Quarter Finals, Round 1/8, Round 2 & Round 3. Catch-up on all of the latest Europe handball result at ScoresPro – the best handball result website for the European Challenge Cup.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement