• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Champions League - Women 2019/2020 (Europe): Results

  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 23.02.20  20:00FT   Brest W  28 15 1357  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 29 14 15 
  • Main Round - Group 1
  • 23.02.20  17:50FT   Team Esbjerg WDEN 35 15 2065  
      Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 30 16 14 
  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 22.02.20  20:00FT   Krim Mercator WSLO 28 13 1556  
      Rm Valcea WROU 28 12 16 
  • Main Round - Group 1
  • 22.02.20  15:00FT   Rostov-Don WRUS 24 11 1353  
      Metz WFRA 29 11 18 
  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 22.02.20  14:30FT   Savehof WSWE 24 17 757  
      Buducnost WMGR 33 15 18 
  • Main Round - Group 1
  • 21.02.20  18:30FT   CSM Bucuresti WROU 27 16 1151  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 24 13 11 
  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 09.02.20  20:00FT   Brest W  31 14 1753  
      Savehof WSWE 22 7 15 
  • Main Round - Group 1
  • 09.02.20  16:00FT   Metz WFRA 31 15 1662  
      Team Esbjerg WDEN 31 15 16 
    08.02.20  21:00FT   Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 31 14 1766  
      Rostov-Don WRUS 35 19 16 
  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 08.02.20  20:00FT   Buducnost WMGR 30 17 1358  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 28 12 16 
  • Main Round - Group 1
  • 08.02.20  20:00FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 23 12 1148  
      CSM Bucuresti WROU 25 11 14 
  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 08.02.20  15:00FT   Rm Valcea WROU 20 6 1449  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 29 10 19 
    02.02.20  18:00FT   Krim Mercator WSLO 25 12 1354  
      Brest W  29 16 13 
    02.02.20  18:00FT   Savehof WSWE 17 7 1040  
      Rm Valcea WROU 23 15 8 
  • Main Round - Group 1
  • 02.02.20  17:50FT   Team Esbjerg WDEN 29 13 1656  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 27 13 14 
    02.02.20  15:30FT   CSM Bucuresti WROU 32 16 1659  
      Metz WFRA 27 14 13 
  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 01.02.20  18:00FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 26 15 1150  
      Buducnost WMGR 24 12 12 
  • Main Round - Group 1
  • 01.02.20  15:00FT   Rostov-Don WRUS 33 19 1459  
      Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 26 15 11 
  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 26.01.20  20:00FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 27 15 1254  
      Brest W  27 17 10 
    25.01.20  20:00FT   Buducnost WMGR 30 18 1255  
      Savehof WSWE 25 14 11 
  • Main Round - Group 1
  • 25.01.20  17:00FT   Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 33 19 1456  
      CSM Bucuresti WROU 23 10 13 
    25.01.20  16:00FT   Metz WFRA 23 11 1243  
      Rostov-Don WRUS 20 11 9 
    25.01.20  15:15FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 31 15 1666  
      Team Esbjerg WDEN 35 16 19 
  • Main Round - Group 2
  • 25.01.20  15:00FT   Rm Valcea WROU 31 14 1747  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 16 8 8 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 17.11.19  18:00FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 35 22 1364  
      Most WCZE 29 18 11 
    17.11.19  18:00FT   Krim Mercator WSLO 26 12 1454  
      Savehof WSWE 28 14 14 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 17.11.19  16:10FT   Team Esbjerg WDEN 35 20 1557  
      Perla Lublin WPOL 22 9 13 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 16.11.19  20:30FT   Metz WFRA 24 10 1448  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 24 14 10 
    16.11.19  20:15FT   Kristianstad WSWE 34 20 1462  
      Podravka Vegeta WCRO 28 13 15 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 16.11.19  20:00FT   Buducnost WMGR 34 18 1662  
      BBM Bietigheim WGER 28 14 14 
    16.11.19  18:00FT   Rm Valcea WROU 23 13 1049  
      Brest W  26 14 12 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 16.11.19  14:00FT   Rostov-Don WRUS 23 14 945  
      CSM Bucuresti WROU 22 7 15 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 10.11.19  20:00FT   Most WCZE 26 12 1457  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 31 14 17 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 10.11.19  19:00FT   BBM Bietigheim WGER 31 13 1859  
      Rm Valcea WROU 28 14 14 
    10.11.19  16:00FT   Brest W  32 14 1860  
      Buducnost WMGR 28 15 13 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 10.11.19  14:30FT   CSM Bucuresti WROU 21 12 946  
      Team Esbjerg WDEN 25 13 12 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 09.11.19  20:30FT   Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 29 15 1463  
      Kristianstad WSWE 34 19 15 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 09.11.19  19:30FT   Perla Lublin WPOL 20 12 850  
      Rostov-Don WRUS 30 20 10 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 09.11.19  14:30FT   Savehof WSWE 27 12 1563  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 36 19 17 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 08.11.19  19:00FT   Podravka Vegeta WCRO 25 15 1057  
      Metz WFRA 32 15 17 
    03.11.19  21:45FT   Metz WFRA 26 12 1443  
      Kristianstad WSWE 17 10 7 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 03.11.19  19:00FT   Perla Lublin WPOL 19 10 947  
      CSM Bucuresti WROU 28 17 11 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 02.11.19  19:15FT   Podravka Vegeta WCRO 26 15 1153  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 27 14 13 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 02.11.19  18:00FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 31 13 1857  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 26 13 13 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 02.11.19  16:00FT   Brest W  36 18 1866  
      BBM Bietigheim WGER 30 15 15 
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT   Rostov-Don WRUS 34 16 1860  
      Team Esbjerg WDEN 26 13 13 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 02.11.19  14:30FT   Savehof WSWE 24 12 1243  
      Most WCZE 19 8 11 
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 01.11.19  18:30FT   Rm Valcea WROU 20 10 1041  
      Buducnost WMGR 21 13 8 
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 20.10.19  19:00FT   Most WCZE 25 17 850  
      Savehof WSWE 25 13 12 
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 20.10.19  15:00FT   Kristianstad WSWE 38 17 2176  
      Metz WFRA 38 21 17 

    Get live handball results for today’s handball fixtures from the European Champions League - Women only at ScoresPro! We have all of today’s handball result scores & stats from the handball Champions League - Women of Europe. We track results for every stage of the 2019/20 Champions League - Women even the Group Stage, Main Round & Qualification. Catch-up on all of the latest Europe handball result at ScoresPro – the best handball result website for the European Champions League - Women.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement